51ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
51ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
71 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
7:45,9
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:46:23,8
2
2e
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
7:47,0
00:01.1
00:01.1
2
2e
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
1:47:27,1
01:03.3
01:03.3
3
3e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
7:51,6
00:05.7
00:04.6
3
3e
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
1:48:31,2
02:07.4
01:04.1
4
4e
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
7:53,4
00:07.5
00:01.8
4
4e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
1:50:23,9
04:00.1
01:52.7
5
5e
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRC
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
8:09,8
00:23.9
00:16.4
5
5e
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRC
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
1:52:03,0
05:39.2
01:39.1
6
6e
THOMASSE Pascal
PANSERI Xavier
Subaru Impreza
THOMASSE Pascal
PANSERI Xavier
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
8:10,7
00:24.8
00:00.9
6
6e
THOMASSE Pascal
PANSERI Xavier
Subaru Impreza
THOMASSE Pascal
PANSERI Xavier
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
1:52:35,1
06:11.3
00:32.1
7
7e
SNOBECK Dany
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
SNOBECK Dany
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 8
A
8
8:17,8
00:31.9
00:07.1
7
7e
SNOBECK Dany
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
SNOBECK Dany
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 8
A
8
1:55:26,5
09:02.7
02:51.4
8
8e
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
F 13
F
13
8:27,8
00:41.9
00:10.0
8
8e
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
F 13
F
13
1:55:32,0
09:08.2
00:05.5
9
9e
CROZET Christian
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Chris.
BMW M3
CROZET Christian
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Chris.
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
8:28,5
00:42.6
00:00.7
9
9e
CROZET Christian
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Chris.
BMW M3
CROZET Christian
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Chris.
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
1:56:35,7
10:11.9
01:03.7
10
10e
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Maud
Porsche 911
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Maud
Porsche 911
F 13
F
13
8:30,9
00:45.0
00:02.4
10
10e
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Maud
Porsche 911
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Maud
Porsche 911
F 13
F
13
1:57:12,6
10:48.8
00:36.9
11
11e
CARRET Claude
CARRET Julian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.6
CARRET Claude
CARRET Julian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.6
N 4
N
4
8:37,0
00:51.1
00:06.1
11
11e
CARRET Claude
CARRET Julian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.6
CARRET Claude
CARRET Julian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.6
N 4
N
4
1:59:49,0
13:25.2
02:36.4
12
12e
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI M-France
Porsche 930
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI M-France
Porsche 930
F 13
F
13
8:39,4
00:53.5
00:02.4
12
12e
BERNARDI Nicolas
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNARDI Nicolas
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
1:59:50,5
13:26.7
00:01.5
13
13e
BERNARDI Nicolas
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNARDI Nicolas
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
8:47,1
01:01.2
00:07.7
13
13e
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
1:59:50,7
13:26.9
00:00.2
14
14e
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
8:47,2
01:01.3
00:00.1
14
14e
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI M-France
Porsche 930
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI M-France
Porsche 930
F 13
F
13
2:00:04,4
13:40.6
00:13.7
15
15e
MARTY Olivier
DUCHER Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTY Olivier
DUCHER Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
8:50,2
01:04.3
00:03.0
15
15e
TIRABASSI Brice
STRUFFI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
TIRABASSI Brice
STRUFFI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:01:31,6
15:07.8
01:27.2
16
16e
PASSAQUIN Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
PASSAQUIN Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 4
N
4
8:51,9
01:06.0
00:01.7
16
16e
REQUIN Jean-Yves
MESLIN Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
REQUIN Jean-Yves
MESLIN Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:02:17,0
15:53.2
00:45.4
17
17e
MOREL Fabrice
BOYER José
Peugeot 106 S16
MOREL Fabrice
BOYER José
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
8:52,2
01:06.3
00:00.3
17
17e
PASSAQUIN Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
PASSAQUIN Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 4
N
4
2:02:25,5
16:01.7
00:08.5
18
18e
TIRABASSI Brice
STRUFFI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
TIRABASSI Brice
STRUFFI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
8:55,0
01:09.1
00:02.8
18
18e
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:02:30,6
16:06.8
00:05.1
19
19e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
8:55,7
01:09.8
00:00.7
19
19e
BENGUE Alexandre
GRAU Jean-Claude
Peugeot 106 S16
BENGUE Alexandre
GRAU Jean-Claude
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:02:31,4
16:07.6
00:00.8
20
20e
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
8:56,2
01:10.3
00:00.5
20
20e
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
F 12
F
12
2:03:21,9
16:58.1
00:50.5
21
21e
BENGUE Alexandre
GRAU Jean-Claude
Peugeot 106 S16
BENGUE Alexandre
GRAU Jean-Claude
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
8:57,0
01:11.1
00:00.8
21
21e
REY Hervé
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
REY Hervé
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
2:03:34,3
17:10.5
00:12.4
22
22e
REQUIN Jean-Yves
MESLIN Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
REQUIN Jean-Yves
MESLIN Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
8:59,9
01:14.0
00:02.9
22
22e
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Peugeot 306 S16
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
2:03:34,5
17:10.7
00:00.2
23
23e
PIERROZ Yves
BRAHY Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
PIERROZ Yves
BRAHY Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:05,0
01:19.1
00:05.1
23
23e
SORENSEN Michaël
LEIF Heick
Peugeot 106 S16
SORENSEN Michaël
LEIF Heick
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:03:43,0
17:19.2
00:08.5
24
24e
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
F 12
F
12
9:05,6
01:19.7
00:00.6
24
24e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
2:03:43,7
17:19.9
00:00.7
25
25e
SORENSEN Michaël
LEIF Heick
Peugeot 106 S16
SORENSEN Michaël
LEIF Heick
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
9:07,7
01:21.8
00:02.1
25
25e
COURT-PAYEN Alexandre
PHILIBERT Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURT-PAYEN Alexandre
PHILIBERT Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:04:41,9
18:18.1
00:58.2
26
26e
BARBE Claude
BUDAI Ingrid
Peugeot 205 GTI
BARBE Claude
BUDAI Ingrid
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 12
F
12
9:08,7
01:22.8
00:01.0
26
26e
LE JOSSEC Yann
LE JOSSEC MORICE Anita
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LE JOSSEC Yann
LE JOSSEC MORICE Anita
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:05:33,5
19:09.7
00:51.6
27
27e
REY Hervé
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
REY Hervé
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
9:10,0
01:24.1
00:01.3
27
27e
MARTY Olivier
DUCHER Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTY Olivier
DUCHER Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:05:53,6
19:29.8
00:20.1
28
28e
COURT-PAYEN Alexandre
PHILIBERT Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURT-PAYEN Alexandre
PHILIBERT Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
9:11,9
01:26.0
00:01.9
28
28e
QUINONERO Salvador
BRETON Anne-Laurence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINONERO Salvador
BRETON Anne-Laurence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:07:16,9
20:53.1
01:23.3
29
29e
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
9:16,6
01:30.7
00:04.7
29
29e
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
2:07:40,2
21:16.4
00:23.3
30
30e
QUINONERO Salvador
BRETON Anne-Laurence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINONERO Salvador
BRETON Anne-Laurence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
9:23,1
01:37.2
00:06.5
30
30e
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
2:08:01,3
21:37.5
00:21.1
31
31e
LE JOSSEC Yann
LE JOSSEC MORICE Anita
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LE JOSSEC Yann
LE JOSSEC MORICE Anita
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
9:23,6
01:37.7
00:00.5
31
31e
MERMET Patrick
CHARPY Hervé
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MERMET Patrick
CHARPY Hervé
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:08:09,1
21:45.3
00:07.8
32
32e
PETIET Cédric
CORCELLA Carine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PETIET Cédric
CORCELLA Carine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
9:24,7
01:38.8
00:01.1
32
32e
PIERROZ Yves
BRAHY Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
PIERROZ Yves
BRAHY Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:08:09,4
21:45.6
00:00.3
33
33e
DURIGON Michaël
BRASSOUD Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DURIGON Michaël
BRASSOUD Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
9:26,7
01:40.8
00:02.0
33
33e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
2:08:37,3
22:13.5
00:27.9
34
34e
GUILLOT Christian
BELLEVILLE René
Honda Intégra Typer
GUILLOT Christian
BELLEVILLE René
Honda Intégra Typer
N 3
N
3
9:28,2
01:42.3
00:01.5
34
34e
DURIGON Michaël
BRASSOUD Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DURIGON Michaël
BRASSOUD Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:08:39,1
22:15.3
00:01.8
35
35e
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
9:28,7
01:42.8
00:00.5
35
35e
VESCOVI Patrick
VERNAY Gilles
Opel Kadett GTE
VESCOVI Patrick
VERNAY Gilles
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
2:09:01,3
22:37.5
00:22.2
36
36e
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Peugeot 306 S16
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
9:29,5
01:43.6
00:00.8
36
36e
GUILLOT Christian
BELLEVILLE René
Honda Intégra Typer
GUILLOT Christian
BELLEVILLE René
Honda Intégra Typer
N 3
N
3
2:09:02,9
22:39.1
00:01.6
37
37e
MERMET Patrick
CHARPY Hervé
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MERMET Patrick
CHARPY Hervé
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
9:30,8
01:44.9
00:01.3
37
37e
PETIET Cédric
CORCELLA Carine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PETIET Cédric
CORCELLA Carine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:09:21,6
22:57.8
00:18.7
38
38e
VESCOVI Patrick
VERNAY Gilles
Opel Kadett GTE
VESCOVI Patrick
VERNAY Gilles
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
9:31,3
01:45.4
00:00.5
38
38e
BONNET Charles
POULET Nicole
Peugeot 106 S16
BONNET Charles
POULET Nicole
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:09:28,4
23:04.6
00:06.8
39
39e
BONNET Charles
POULET Nicole
Peugeot 106 S16
BONNET Charles
POULET Nicole
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
9:32,6
01:46.7
00:01.3
39
39e
LIRAKI Thierry
CALDERARA Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
LIRAKI Thierry
CALDERARA Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
2:09:40,4
23:16.6
00:12.0
40
40e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
9:33,5
01:47.6
00:00.9
40
40e
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Subaru Impreza
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
2:09:42,9
23:19.1
00:02.5
41
41e
LIRAKI Thierry
CALDERARA Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
LIRAKI Thierry
CALDERARA Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
9:33,8
01:47.9
00:00.3
41
41e
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
2:11:23,4
24:59.6
01:40.5
42
42e
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Lancia Delta Intégrale
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Lancia Delta Intégrale
A 8
A
8
9:40,8
01:54.9
00:07.0
42
42e
MOREL Fabrice
BOYER José
Peugeot 106 S16
MOREL Fabrice
BOYER José
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:11:25,3
25:01.5
00:01.9
43
43e
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
9:44,8
01:58.9
00:04.0
43
43e
GARDERE Nicolas
MOMPLOT Edouard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GARDERE Nicolas
MOMPLOT Edouard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:11:28,2
25:04.4
00:02.9
44
44e
GARDERE Nicolas
MOMPLOT Edouard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GARDERE Nicolas
MOMPLOT Edouard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
9:45,1
01:59.2
00:00.3
44
44e
VRINAT Stéphane
BRUN Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VRINAT Stéphane
BRUN Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:12:21,7
25:57.9
00:53.5
45
45e
MIRAMONT François
TISSANDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MIRAMONT François
TISSANDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
9:46,4
02:00.5
00:01.3
45
45e
BARBE Claude
BUDAI Ingrid
Peugeot 205 GTI
BARBE Claude
BUDAI Ingrid
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 12
F
12
2:12:45,6
26:21.8
00:23.9
46
46e
THOMAS Patrick
COYRET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
THOMAS Patrick
COYRET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
9:47,7
02:01.8
00:01.3
46
46e
JOUIN Tony
PANSERI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JOUIN Tony
PANSERI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:13:42,7
27:18.9
00:57.1
47
47e
CORDIER Guillaume
NICOULAUD Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORDIER Guillaume
NICOULAUD Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
9:48,8
02:02.9
00:01.1
47
47e
THOMAS Patrick
COYRET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
THOMAS Patrick
COYRET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:13:44,7
27:20.9
00:02.0
48
48e
JOUIN Tony
PANSERI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JOUIN Tony
PANSERI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
9:50,3
02:04.4
00:01.5
48
48e
LE BRAS Jean-Pierre
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Peugeot 106 XSI
LE BRAS Jean-Pierre
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
2:14:32,6
28:08.8
00:47.9
49
49e
MICHOULIER Alain
PONCET Christian
Porsche 911 EE
MICHOULIER Alain
PONCET Christian
Porsche 911 EE
F 13
F
13
9:51,7
02:05.8
00:01.4
49
49e
BASSET Jean-Yves
DEMOLIS Gérard
Renault Clio Williams
BASSET Jean-Yves
DEMOLIS Gérard
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
2:14:38,2
28:14.4
00:05.6
50
50e
LE BRAS Jean-Pierre
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Peugeot 106 XSI
LE BRAS Jean-Pierre
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
9:52,4
02:06.5
00:00.7
50
50e
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Lancia Delta Intégrale
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Lancia Delta Intégrale
A 8
A
8
2:15:37,5
29:13.7
00:59.3
51
51e
DI PAOLO Alain
JURINE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DI PAOLO Alain
JURINE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
9:55,8
02:09.9
00:03.4
51
51e
DI PAOLO Alain
JURINE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DI PAOLO Alain
JURINE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:15:58,0
29:34.2
00:20.5
52
52e
COUSSIN Louis
DUTHOIT Mireille
BMW 325 I
COUSSIN Louis
DUTHOIT Mireille
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
9:57,4
02:11.5
00:01.6
52
52e
MIRAMONT François
TISSANDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MIRAMONT François
TISSANDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:16:19,5
29:55.7
00:21.5
53
53e
VRINAT Stéphane
BRUN Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VRINAT Stéphane
BRUN Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
10:02,3
02:16.4
00:04.9
53
53e
FAVRE Frédéric
DUMONT Rolland
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVRE Frédéric
DUMONT Rolland
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:16:19,8
29:56.0
00:00.3
54
54e
FAVRE Frédéric
DUMONT Rolland
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVRE Frédéric
DUMONT Rolland
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
10:02,6
02:16.7
00:00.3
54
54e
MICHOULIER Alain
PONCET Christian
Porsche 911 EE
MICHOULIER Alain
PONCET Christian
Porsche 911 EE
F 13
F
13
2:16:45,3
30:21.5
00:25.5
55
55e
MIDALI Romain
MENETREY Sebastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MIDALI Romain
MENETREY Sebastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
10:03,2
02:17.3
00:00.6
55
55e
FERAUD Alain
FERRER Jean-Michel
Hommell Berlinette
FERAUD Alain
FERRER Jean-Michel
Hommell Berlinette
GT 14
GT
14
2:16:49,6
30:25.8
00:04.3
56
56e
BASSET Jean-Yves
DEMOLIS Gérard
Renault Clio Williams
BASSET Jean-Yves
DEMOLIS Gérard
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
10:04,4
02:18.5
00:01.2
56
56e
AJOUX Christian
PANNETRAT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AJOUX Christian
PANNETRAT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:16:51,0
30:27.2
00:01.4
57
57e
MATTAZZI Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MATTAZZI Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
10:06,6
02:20.7
00:02.2
57
57e
CORDIER Guillaume
NICOULAUD Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORDIER Guillaume
NICOULAUD Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:17:03,4
30:39.6
00:12.4
58
58e
CHEVALIER René
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHEVALIER René
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
10:08,8
02:22.9
00:02.2
58
58e
CHEVALIER René
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHEVALIER René
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
2:17:14,7
30:50.9
00:11.3
59
59e
FERAUD Alain
FERRER Jean-Michel
Hommell Berlinette
FERAUD Alain
FERRER Jean-Michel
Hommell Berlinette
GT 14
GT
14
10:09,2
02:23.3
00:00.4
59
59e
MIDALI Romain
MENETREY Sebastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MIDALI Romain
MENETREY Sebastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:17:15,3
30:51.5
00:00.6
60
60e
BOUDINET Jacques
MARCES Benoit
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUDINET Jacques
MARCES Benoit
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
10:17,6
02:31.7
00:08.4
60
60e
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
CATTERINI Benoît
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
CATTERINI Benoît
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
2:17:49,6
31:25.8
00:34.3
61
61e
LE BAILLY Vincent
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LE BAILLY Vincent
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
10:18,8
02:32.9
00:01.2
61
61e
MATTAZZI Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MATTAZZI Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:18:08,5
31:44.7
00:18.9
62
62e
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
CATTERINI Benoît
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
CATTERINI Benoît
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
10:20,5
02:34.6
00:01.7
62
62e
BOUDINET Jacques
MARCES Benoit
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUDINET Jacques
MARCES Benoit
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:19:04,7
32:40.9
00:56.2
63
63e
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Subaru Impreza
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
10:21,0
02:35.1
00:00.5
63
63e
LE BAILLY Vincent
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LE BAILLY Vincent
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:20:06,9
33:43.1
01:02.2
64
64e
BARICALLA Thierry
NEGRO William
Rover MGF
BARICALLA Thierry
NEGRO William
Rover MGF
GT 14
GT
14
10:21,2
02:35.3
00:00.2
64
64e
BARICALLA Thierry
NEGRO William
Rover MGF
BARICALLA Thierry
NEGRO William
Rover MGF
GT 14
GT
14
2:21:05,5
34:41.7
00:58.6
65
65e
BARRAS Laurent
PARIS Frédérique
Hommell Berlinette
BARRAS Laurent
PARIS Frédérique
Hommell Berlinette
GT 14
GT
14
10:26,1
02:40.2
00:04.9
65
65e
COUSSIN Louis
DUTHOIT Mireille
BMW 325 I
COUSSIN Louis
DUTHOIT Mireille
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
2:21:15,2
34:51.4
00:09.7
66
66e
FLAMENT Géraldine
HAPKA Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FLAMENT Géraldine
HAPKA Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
10:37,5
02:51.6
00:11.4
66
66e
FLAMENT Géraldine
HAPKA Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FLAMENT Géraldine
HAPKA Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:24:43,0
38:19.2
03:27.8
67
67e
AJOUX Christian
PANNETRAT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AJOUX Christian
PANNETRAT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
10:37,7
02:51.8
00:00.2
67
67e
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannine
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannine
Hommell Barquette
GT 14
GT
14
2:25:07,1
38:43.3
00:24.1
68
68e
LALVEE Pierre
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LALVEE Pierre
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
10:51,0
03:05.1
00:13.3
68
68e
LALVEE Pierre
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LALVEE Pierre
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:28:14,1
41:50.3
03:07.0
69
69e
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Catherine
Peugeot 306 S16
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Catherine
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
11:02,9
03:17.0
00:11.9
69
69e
BARRAS Laurent
PARIS Frédérique
Hommell Berlinette
BARRAS Laurent
PARIS Frédérique
Hommell Berlinette
GT 14
GT
14
2:30:34,2
44:10.4
02:20.1
70
70e
GOIX Pierre
PLATEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOIX Pierre
PLATEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
11:52,4
04:06.5
00:49.5
70
70e
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Catherine
Peugeot 306 S16
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Catherine
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
2:34:50,2
48:26.4
04:16.0
71
71e
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannine
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannine
Hommell Barquette
GT 14
GT
14
11:59,3
04:13.4
00:06.9
71
71e
GOIX Pierre
PLATEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOIX Pierre
PLATEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:44:26,2
58:02.4
09:36.0