51ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
51ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
71 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
5:30,4
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
2:07:55,6
2
2e
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
5:32,2
00:01.8
00:01.8
2
2e
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
2:09:12,0
01:16.4
01:16.4
3
3e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
5:32,5
00:02.1
00:00.3
3
3e
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
2:10:31,4
02:35.8
01:19.4
4
4e
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
5:38,6
00:08.2
00:06.1
4
4e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
2:12:11,0
04:15.4
01:39.6
5
5e
THOMASSE Pascal
PANSERI Xavier
Subaru Impreza
THOMASSE Pascal
PANSERI Xavier
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
5:42,3
00:11.9
00:03.7
5
5e
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRC
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
2:14:31,2
06:35.6
02:20.2
6
6e
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRC
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
5:44,2
00:13.8
00:01.9
6
6e
THOMASSE Pascal
PANSERI Xavier
Subaru Impreza
THOMASSE Pascal
PANSERI Xavier
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
2:15:05,8
07:10.2
00:34.6
7
7e
SNOBECK Dany
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
SNOBECK Dany
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 8
A
8
5:45,7
00:15.3
00:01.5
7
7e
SNOBECK Dany
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
SNOBECK Dany
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 8
A
8
2:18:12,0
10:16.4
03:06.2
8
8e
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Maud
Porsche 911
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Maud
Porsche 911
F 13
F
13
5:51,7
00:21.3
00:06.0
8
8e
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
F 13
F
13
2:18:52,2
10:56.6
00:40.2
9
9e
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
F 13
F
13
6:00,3
00:29.9
00:08.6
9
9e
CROZET Christian
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Chris.
BMW M3
CROZET Christian
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Chris.
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
2:20:13,4
12:17.8
01:21.2
10
10e
CARRET Claude
CARRET Julian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.6
CARRET Claude
CARRET Julian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.6
N 4
N
4
6:05,7
00:35.3
00:05.4
10
10e
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Maud
Porsche 911
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Maud
Porsche 911
F 13
F
13
2:20:21,5
12:25.9
00:08.1
11
11e
CROZET Christian
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Chris.
BMW M3
CROZET Christian
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Chris.
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
6:06,5
00:36.1
00:00.8
11
11e
CARRET Claude
CARRET Julian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.6
CARRET Claude
CARRET Julian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.6
N 4
N
4
2:23:49,6
15:54.0
03:28.1
12
12e
MOREL Fabrice
BOYER José
Peugeot 106 S16
MOREL Fabrice
BOYER José
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
6:08,0
00:37.6
00:01.5
12
12e
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI M-France
Porsche 930
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI M-France
Porsche 930
F 13
F
13
2:24:00,4
16:04.8
00:10.8
13
13e
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
6:09,9
00:39.5
00:01.9
13
13e
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
2:24:12,9
16:17.3
00:12.5
14
14e
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI M-France
Porsche 930
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI M-France
Porsche 930
F 13
F
13
6:10,3
00:39.9
00:00.4
14
14e
BERNARDI Nicolas
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNARDI Nicolas
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:24:19,3
16:23.7
00:06.4
15
15e
TIRABASSI Brice
STRUFFI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
TIRABASSI Brice
STRUFFI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
6:10,4
00:40.0
00:00.1
15
15e
TIRABASSI Brice
STRUFFI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
TIRABASSI Brice
STRUFFI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:26:02,3
18:06.7
01:43.0
16
16e
REQUIN Jean-Yves
MESLIN Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
REQUIN Jean-Yves
MESLIN Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
6:10,6
00:40.2
00:00.2
16
16e
PASSAQUIN Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
PASSAQUIN Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 4
N
4
2:26:52,7
18:57.1
00:50.4
17
17e
MARTY Olivier
DUCHER Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTY Olivier
DUCHER Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
6:12,0
00:41.6
00:01.4
17
17e
REQUIN Jean-Yves
MESLIN Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
REQUIN Jean-Yves
MESLIN Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:26:57,1
19:01.5
00:04.4
18
18e
BERNARDI Nicolas
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNARDI Nicolas
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
6:12,9
00:42.5
00:00.9
18
18e
BENGUE Alexandre
GRAU Jean-Claude
Peugeot 106 S16
BENGUE Alexandre
GRAU Jean-Claude
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:27:18,2
19:22.6
00:21.1
19
19e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
6:14,1
00:43.7
00:01.2
19
19e
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:27:19,8
19:24.2
00:01.6
20
20e
PASSAQUIN Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
PASSAQUIN Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 4
N
4
6:16,0
00:45.6
00:01.9
20
20e
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
F 12
F
12
2:28:08,0
20:12.4
00:48.2
21
21e
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
F 12
F
12
6:18,2
00:47.8
00:02.2
21
21e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
2:28:10,5
20:14.9
00:02.5
22
22e
BENGUE Alexandre
GRAU Jean-Claude
Peugeot 106 S16
BENGUE Alexandre
GRAU Jean-Claude
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
6:18,2
00:47.8
22
22e
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Peugeot 306 S16
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
2:28:36,7
20:41.1
00:26.2
23
23e
SORENSEN Michaël
LEIF Heick
Peugeot 106 S16
SORENSEN Michaël
LEIF Heick
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
6:18,7
00:48.3
00:00.5
23
23e
REY Hervé
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
REY Hervé
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
2:28:42,4
20:46.8
00:05.7
24
24e
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
6:19,9
00:49.5
00:01.2
24
24e
SORENSEN Michaël
LEIF Heick
Peugeot 106 S16
SORENSEN Michaël
LEIF Heick
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:28:52,2
20:56.6
00:09.8
25
25e
LIRAKI Thierry
CALDERARA Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
LIRAKI Thierry
CALDERARA Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
6:20,3
00:49.9
00:00.4
25
25e
COURT-PAYEN Alexandre
PHILIBERT Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURT-PAYEN Alexandre
PHILIBERT Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:30:16,9
22:21.3
01:24.7
26
26e
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Peugeot 306 S16
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
6:23,1
00:52.7
00:02.8
26
26e
MARTY Olivier
DUCHER Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTY Olivier
DUCHER Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:30:24,8
22:29.2
00:07.9
27
27e
REY Hervé
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
REY Hervé
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
6:25,0
00:54.6
00:01.9
27
27e
LE JOSSEC Yann
LE JOSSEC MORICE Anita
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LE JOSSEC Yann
LE JOSSEC MORICE Anita
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:31:25,3
23:29.7
01:00.5
28
28e
GUILLOT Christian
BELLEVILLE René
Honda Intégra Typer
GUILLOT Christian
BELLEVILLE René
Honda Intégra Typer
N 3
N
3
6:28,7
00:58.3
00:03.7
28
28e
QUINONERO Salvador
BRETON Anne-Laurence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINONERO Salvador
BRETON Anne-Laurence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:33:15,3
25:19.7
01:50.0
29
29e
LE JOSSEC Yann
LE JOSSEC MORICE Anita
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LE JOSSEC Yann
LE JOSSEC MORICE Anita
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
6:30,0
00:59.6
00:01.3
29
29e
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
2:33:26,9
25:31.3
00:11.6
30
30e
COURT-PAYEN Alexandre
PHILIBERT Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURT-PAYEN Alexandre
PHILIBERT Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
6:30,1
00:59.7
00:00.1
30
30e
PIERROZ Yves
BRAHY Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
PIERROZ Yves
BRAHY Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:33:33,3
25:37.7
00:06.4
31
31e
BARBE Claude
BUDAI Ingrid
Peugeot 205 GTI
BARBE Claude
BUDAI Ingrid
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 12
F
12
6:31,1
01:00.7
00:01.0
31
31e
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
2:34:13,7
26:18.1
00:40.4
32
32e
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
6:31,5
01:01.1
00:00.4
32
32e
MERMET Patrick
CHARPY Hervé
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MERMET Patrick
CHARPY Hervé
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:34:18,7
26:23.1
00:05.0
33
33e
PIERROZ Yves
BRAHY Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
PIERROZ Yves
BRAHY Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:32,1
01:01.7
00:00.6
33
33e
GUILLOT Christian
BELLEVILLE René
Honda Intégra Typer
GUILLOT Christian
BELLEVILLE René
Honda Intégra Typer
N 3
N
3
2:34:27,2
26:31.6
00:08.5
34
34e
PETIET Cédric
CORCELLA Carine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PETIET Cédric
CORCELLA Carine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
6:34,3
01:03.9
00:02.2
34
34e
LIRAKI Thierry
CALDERARA Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
LIRAKI Thierry
CALDERARA Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
2:34:44,0
26:48.4
00:16.8
35
35e
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Subaru Impreza
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
6:35,6
01:05.2
00:01.3
35
35e
DURIGON Michaël
BRASSOUD Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DURIGON Michaël
BRASSOUD Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:34:52,0
26:56.4
00:08.0
36
36e
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
6:36,6
01:06.2
00:01.0
36
36e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
2:35:03,9
27:08.3
00:11.9
37
37e
MERMET Patrick
CHARPY Hervé
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MERMET Patrick
CHARPY Hervé
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
6:36,7
01:06.3
00:00.1
37
37e
VESCOVI Patrick
VERNAY Gilles
Opel Kadett GTE
VESCOVI Patrick
VERNAY Gilles
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
2:35:16,7
27:21.1
00:12.8
38
38e
DURIGON Michaël
BRASSOUD Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DURIGON Michaël
BRASSOUD Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
6:38,1
01:07.7
00:01.4
38
38e
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Subaru Impreza
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
2:35:21,3
27:25.7
00:04.6
39
39e
BONNET Charles
POULET Nicole
Peugeot 106 S16
BONNET Charles
POULET Nicole
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
6:38,1
01:07.7
39
39e
PETIET Cédric
CORCELLA Carine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PETIET Cédric
CORCELLA Carine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:35:30,8
27:35.2
00:09.5
40
40e
QUINONERO Salvador
BRETON Anne-Laurence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINONERO Salvador
BRETON Anne-Laurence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
6:40,3
01:09.9
00:02.2
40
40e
BONNET Charles
POULET Nicole
Peugeot 106 S16
BONNET Charles
POULET Nicole
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:35:34,5
27:38.9
00:03.7
41
41e
MIRAMONT François
TISSANDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MIRAMONT François
TISSANDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
6:40,4
01:10.0
00:00.1
41
41e
MOREL Fabrice
BOYER José
Peugeot 106 S16
MOREL Fabrice
BOYER José
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:35:52,5
27:56.9
00:18.0
42
42e
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
6:43,4
01:13.0
00:03.0
42
42e
BARBE Claude
BUDAI Ingrid
Peugeot 205 GTI
BARBE Claude
BUDAI Ingrid
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 12
F
12
2:37:45,8
29:50.2
01:53.3
43
43e
GARDERE Nicolas
MOMPLOT Edouard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GARDERE Nicolas
MOMPLOT Edouard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
6:44,1
01:13.7
00:00.7
43
43e
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
2:37:51,1
29:55.5
00:05.3
44
44e
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Lancia Delta Intégrale
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Lancia Delta Intégrale
A 8
A
8
6:45,0
01:14.6
00:00.9
44
44e
GARDERE Nicolas
MOMPLOT Edouard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GARDERE Nicolas
MOMPLOT Edouard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:37:54,5
29:58.9
00:03.4
45
45e
THOMAS Patrick
COYRET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
THOMAS Patrick
COYRET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
6:45,4
01:15.0
00:00.4
45
45e
VRINAT Stéphane
BRUN Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VRINAT Stéphane
BRUN Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:39:31,1
31:35.5
01:36.6
46
46e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
6:47,4
01:17.0
00:02.0
46
46e
THOMAS Patrick
COYRET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
THOMAS Patrick
COYRET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:40:21,1
32:25.5
00:50.0
47
47e
JOUIN Tony
PANSERI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JOUIN Tony
PANSERI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
6:48,8
01:18.4
00:01.4
47
47e
JOUIN Tony
PANSERI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JOUIN Tony
PANSERI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:40:32,2
32:36.6
00:11.1
48
48e
VESCOVI Patrick
VERNAY Gilles
Opel Kadett GTE
VESCOVI Patrick
VERNAY Gilles
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
6:48,9
01:18.5
00:00.1
48
48e
LE BRAS Jean-Pierre
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Peugeot 106 XSI
LE BRAS Jean-Pierre
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
2:41:25,0
33:29.4
00:52.8
49
49e
CORDIER Guillaume
NICOULAUD Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORDIER Guillaume
NICOULAUD Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
6:48,9
01:18.5
49
49e
BASSET Jean-Yves
DEMOLIS Gérard
Renault Clio Williams
BASSET Jean-Yves
DEMOLIS Gérard
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
2:41:39,5
33:43.9
00:14.5
50
50e
COUSSIN Louis
DUTHOIT Mireille
BMW 325 I
COUSSIN Louis
DUTHOIT Mireille
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
6:49,2
01:18.8
00:00.3
50
50e
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Lancia Delta Intégrale
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Lancia Delta Intégrale
A 8
A
8
2:41:42,7
33:47.1
00:03.2
51
51e
LE BRAS Jean-Pierre
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Peugeot 106 XSI
LE BRAS Jean-Pierre
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
6:52,6
01:22.2
00:03.4
51
51e
MIRAMONT François
TISSANDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MIRAMONT François
TISSANDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:43:16,1
35:20.5
01:33.4
52
52e
MIDALI Romain
MENETREY Sebastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MIDALI Romain
MENETREY Sebastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:53,1
01:22.7
00:00.5
52
52e
DI PAOLO Alain
JURINE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DI PAOLO Alain
JURINE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:43:19,2
35:23.6
00:03.1
53
53e
BASSET Jean-Yves
DEMOLIS Gérard
Renault Clio Williams
BASSET Jean-Yves
DEMOLIS Gérard
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
6:54,1
01:23.7
00:01.0
53
53e
MICHOULIER Alain
PONCET Christian
Porsche 911 EE
MICHOULIER Alain
PONCET Christian
Porsche 911 EE
F 13
F
13
2:43:42,1
35:46.5
00:22.9
54
54e
DI PAOLO Alain
JURINE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DI PAOLO Alain
JURINE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
6:55,0
01:24.6
00:00.9
54
54e
FAVRE Frédéric
DUMONT Rolland
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVRE Frédéric
DUMONT Rolland
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:43:42,3
35:46.7
00:00.2
55
55e
CHEVALIER René
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHEVALIER René
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
6:55,9
01:25.5
00:00.9
55
55e
FERAUD Alain
FERRER Jean-Michel
Hommell Berlinette
FERAUD Alain
FERRER Jean-Michel
Hommell Berlinette
GT 14
GT
14
2:43:52,9
35:57.3
00:10.6
56
56e
VRINAT Stéphane
BRUN Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VRINAT Stéphane
BRUN Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
6:56,2
01:25.8
00:00.3
56
56e
CORDIER Guillaume
NICOULAUD Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORDIER Guillaume
NICOULAUD Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:43:56,3
36:00.7
00:03.4
57
57e
FAVRE Frédéric
DUMONT Rolland
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVRE Frédéric
DUMONT Rolland
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
6:56,2
01:25.8
57
57e
MIDALI Romain
MENETREY Sebastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MIDALI Romain
MENETREY Sebastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:44:32,1
36:36.5
00:35.8
58
58e
MATTAZZI Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MATTAZZI Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:57,5
01:27.1
00:01.3
58
58e
CHEVALIER René
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHEVALIER René
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
2:44:33,5
36:37.9
00:01.4
59
59e
BOUDINET Jacques
MARCES Benoit
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUDINET Jacques
MARCES Benoit
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:58,5
01:28.1
00:01.0
59
59e
AJOUX Christian
PANNETRAT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AJOUX Christian
PANNETRAT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:44:39,7
36:44.1
00:06.2
60
60e
FERAUD Alain
FERRER Jean-Michel
Hommell Berlinette
FERAUD Alain
FERRER Jean-Michel
Hommell Berlinette
GT 14
GT
14
7:00,3
01:29.9
00:01.8
60
60e
MATTAZZI Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MATTAZZI Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:45:38,1
37:42.5
00:58.4
61
61e
MICHOULIER Alain
PONCET Christian
Porsche 911 EE
MICHOULIER Alain
PONCET Christian
Porsche 911 EE
F 13
F
13
7:02,8
01:32.4
00:02.5
61
61e
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
CATTERINI Benoît
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
CATTERINI Benoît
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
2:46:06,4
38:10.8
00:28.3
62
62e
AJOUX Christian
PANNETRAT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AJOUX Christian
PANNETRAT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
7:04,9
01:34.5
00:02.1
62
62e
BOUDINET Jacques
MARCES Benoit
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUDINET Jacques
MARCES Benoit
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:46:41,0
38:45.4
00:34.6
63
63e
LE BAILLY Vincent
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LE BAILLY Vincent
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
7:13,9
01:43.5
00:09.0
63
63e
COUSSIN Louis
DUTHOIT Mireille
BMW 325 I
COUSSIN Louis
DUTHOIT Mireille
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
2:47:39,3
39:43.7
00:58.3
64
64e
FLAMENT Géraldine
HAPKA Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FLAMENT Géraldine
HAPKA Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
7:18,0
01:47.6
00:04.1
64
64e
LE BAILLY Vincent
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LE BAILLY Vincent
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:48:34,5
40:38.9
00:55.2
65
65e
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
CATTERINI Benoît
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
CATTERINI Benoît
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
7:22,9
01:52.5
00:04.9
65
65e
BARICALLA Thierry
NEGRO William
Rover MGF
BARICALLA Thierry
NEGRO William
Rover MGF
GT 14
GT
14
2:49:37,3
41:41.7
01:02.8
66
66e
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannine
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannine
Hommell Barquette
GT 14
GT
14
7:23,0
01:52.6
00:00.1
66
66e
FLAMENT Géraldine
HAPKA Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FLAMENT Géraldine
HAPKA Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:53:05,8
45:10.2
03:28.5
67
67e
LALVEE Pierre
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LALVEE Pierre
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
7:27,8
01:57.4
00:04.8
67
67e
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannine
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannine
Hommell Barquette
GT 14
GT
14
2:56:38,1
48:42.5
03:32.3
68
68e
BARICALLA Thierry
NEGRO William
Rover MGF
BARICALLA Thierry
NEGRO William
Rover MGF
GT 14
GT
14
7:29,0
01:58.6
00:01.2
68
68e
LALVEE Pierre
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LALVEE Pierre
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:57:39,7
49:44.1
01:01.6
69
69e
BARRAS Laurent
PARIS Frédérique
Hommell Berlinette
BARRAS Laurent
PARIS Frédérique
Hommell Berlinette
GT 14
GT
14
7:43,7
02:13.3
00:14.7
69
69e
BARRAS Laurent
PARIS Frédérique
Hommell Berlinette
BARRAS Laurent
PARIS Frédérique
Hommell Berlinette
GT 14
GT
14
3:00:04,3
52:08.7
02:24.6
70
70e
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Catherine
Peugeot 306 S16
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Catherine
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
7:46,6
02:16.2
00:02.9
70
70e
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Catherine
Peugeot 306 S16
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Catherine
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
3:05:18,7
57:23.1
05:14.4
71
71e
GOIX Pierre
PLATEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOIX Pierre
PLATEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
8:22,2
02:51.8
00:35.6
71
71e
GOIX Pierre
PLATEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOIX Pierre
PLATEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:16:58,3
1:09:02.7
11:39.6