51ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
51ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
71 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
10:54,0
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
2:33:08,9
2
2e
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
11:02,4
00:08.4
00:08.4
2
2e
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
2:34:45,4
01:36.5
01:36.5
3
3e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
11:02,8
00:08.8
00:00.4
3
3e
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
2:36:29,2
03:20.3
01:43.8
4
4e
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
11:08,6
00:14.6
00:05.8
4
4e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
2:38:16,2
05:07.3
01:47.0
5
5e
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRC
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
11:14,5
00:20.5
00:05.9
5
5e
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRC
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
2:40:50,2
07:41.3
02:34.0
6
6e
SNOBECK Dany
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
SNOBECK Dany
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 8
A
8
11:20,1
00:26.1
00:05.6
6
6e
THOMASSE Pascal
PANSERI Xavier
Subaru Impreza
THOMASSE Pascal
PANSERI Xavier
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
2:41:35,4
08:26.5
00:45.2
7
7e
THOMASSE Pascal
PANSERI Xavier
Subaru Impreza
THOMASSE Pascal
PANSERI Xavier
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
11:22,6
00:28.6
00:02.5
7
7e
SNOBECK Dany
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
SNOBECK Dany
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 8
A
8
2:45:02,5
11:53.6
03:27.1
8
8e
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Maud
Porsche 911
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Maud
Porsche 911
F 13
F
13
11:40,3
00:46.3
00:17.7
8
8e
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
F 13
F
13
2:46:19,5
13:10.6
01:17.0
9
9e
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
F 13
F
13
11:41,2
00:47.2
00:00.9
9
9e
CROZET Christian
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Chris.
BMW M3
CROZET Christian
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Chris.
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
2:47:45,7
14:36.8
01:26.2
10
10e
CROZET Christian
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Chris.
BMW M3
CROZET Christian
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Chris.
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
11:41,2
00:47.2
10
10e
CARRET Claude
CARRET Julian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.6
CARRET Claude
CARRET Julian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.6
N 4
N
4
2:51:51,7
18:42.8
04:06.0
11
11e
CARRET Claude
CARRET Julian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.6
CARRET Claude
CARRET Julian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.6
N 4
N
4
12:00,2
01:06.2
00:19.0
11
11e
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI M-France
Porsche 930
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI M-France
Porsche 930
F 13
F
13
2:52:18,8
19:09.9
00:27.1
12
12e
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI M-France
Porsche 930
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI M-France
Porsche 930
F 13
F
13
12:00,5
01:06.5
00:00.3
12
12e
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
2:52:48,9
19:40.0
00:30.1
13
13e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
12:07,0
01:13.0
00:06.5
13
13e
BERNARDI Nicolas
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNARDI Nicolas
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:53:16,6
20:07.7
00:27.7
14
14e
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
12:09,0
01:15.0
00:02.0
14
14e
TIRABASSI Brice
STRUFFI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
TIRABASSI Brice
STRUFFI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:55:25,1
22:16.2
02:08.5
15
15e
MOREL Fabrice
BOYER José
Peugeot 106 S16
MOREL Fabrice
BOYER José
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
12:14,3
01:20.3
00:05.3
15
15e
PASSAQUIN Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
PASSAQUIN Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 4
N
4
2:55:39,9
22:31.0
00:14.8
16
16e
PASSAQUIN Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
PASSAQUIN Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 4
N
4
12:16,8
01:22.8
00:02.5
16
16e
REQUIN Jean-Yves
MESLIN Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
REQUIN Jean-Yves
MESLIN Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:56:14,3
23:05.4
00:34.4
17
17e
MARTY Olivier
DUCHER Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTY Olivier
DUCHER Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
12:19,0
01:25.0
00:02.2
17
17e
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:56:48,5
23:39.6
00:34.2
18
18e
BERNARDI Nicolas
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNARDI Nicolas
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
12:19,1
01:25.1
00:00.1
18
18e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
2:56:49,4
23:40.5
00:00.9
19
19e
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
F 12
F
12
12:23,2
01:29.2
00:04.1
19
19e
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
F 12
F
12
2:57:19,0
24:10.1
00:29.6
20
20e
PIERROZ Yves
BRAHY Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
PIERROZ Yves
BRAHY Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
12:24,8
01:30.8
00:01.6
20
20e
BENGUE Alexandre
GRAU Jean-Claude
Peugeot 106 S16
BENGUE Alexandre
GRAU Jean-Claude
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:57:33,8
24:24.9
00:14.8
21
21e
BENGUE Alexandre
GRAU Jean-Claude
Peugeot 106 S16
BENGUE Alexandre
GRAU Jean-Claude
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
12:26,7
01:32.7
00:01.9
21
21e
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Peugeot 306 S16
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
2:58:01,9
24:53.0
00:28.1
22
22e
LIRAKI Thierry
CALDERARA Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
LIRAKI Thierry
CALDERARA Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
12:31,0
01:37.0
00:04.3
22
22e
SORENSEN Michaël
LEIF Heick
Peugeot 106 S16
SORENSEN Michaël
LEIF Heick
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:58:19,5
25:10.6
00:17.6
23
23e
REQUIN Jean-Yves
MESLIN Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
REQUIN Jean-Yves
MESLIN Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
12:32,0
01:38.0
00:01.0
23
23e
REY Hervé
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
REY Hervé
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
2:58:39,6
25:30.7
00:20.1
24
24e
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Peugeot 306 S16
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
12:33,1
01:39.1
00:01.1
24
24e
MARTY Olivier
DUCHER Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTY Olivier
DUCHER Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:59:23,3
26:14.4
00:43.7
25
25e
TIRABASSI Brice
STRUFFI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
TIRABASSI Brice
STRUFFI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
12:34,3
01:40.3
00:01.2
25
25e
COURT-PAYEN Alexandre
PHILIBERT Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURT-PAYEN Alexandre
PHILIBERT Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:00:10,2
27:01.3
00:46.9
26
26e
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
12:35,6
01:41.6
00:01.3
26
26e
LE JOSSEC Yann
LE JOSSEC MORICE Anita
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LE JOSSEC Yann
LE JOSSEC MORICE Anita
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:01:36,6
28:27.7
01:26.4
27
27e
SORENSEN Michaël
LEIF Heick
Peugeot 106 S16
SORENSEN Michaël
LEIF Heick
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
12:36,5
01:42.5
00:00.9
27
27e
PIERROZ Yves
BRAHY Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
PIERROZ Yves
BRAHY Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
3:02:45,0
29:36.1
01:08.4
28
28e
GUILLOT Christian
BELLEVILLE René
Honda Intégra Typer
GUILLOT Christian
BELLEVILLE René
Honda Intégra Typer
N 3
N
3
12:38,8
01:44.8
00:02.3
28
28e
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
3:03:31,1
30:22.2
00:46.1
29
29e
REY Hervé
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
REY Hervé
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
12:44,9
01:50.9
00:06.1
29
29e
QUINONERO Salvador
BRETON Anne-Laurence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINONERO Salvador
BRETON Anne-Laurence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:03:37,6
30:28.7
00:06.5
30
30e
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Subaru Impreza
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
12:45,4
01:51.4
00:00.5
30
30e
GUILLOT Christian
BELLEVILLE René
Honda Intégra Typer
GUILLOT Christian
BELLEVILLE René
Honda Intégra Typer
N 3
N
3
3:04:11,8
31:02.9
00:34.2
31
31e
COURT-PAYEN Alexandre
PHILIBERT Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURT-PAYEN Alexandre
PHILIBERT Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
12:48,9
01:54.9
00:03.5
31
31e
LIRAKI Thierry
CALDERARA Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
LIRAKI Thierry
CALDERARA Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:04:18,4
31:09.5
00:06.6
32
32e
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
12:50,9
01:56.9
00:02.0
32
32e
MOREL Fabrice
BOYER José
Peugeot 106 S16
MOREL Fabrice
BOYER José
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
3:04:18,9
31:10.0
00:00.5
33
33e
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Lancia Delta Intégrale
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Lancia Delta Intégrale
A 8
A
8
12:52,6
01:58.6
00:01.7
33
33e
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
3:04:19,0
31:10.1
00:00.1
34
34e
MICHOULIER Alain
PONCET Christian
Porsche 911 EE
MICHOULIER Alain
PONCET Christian
Porsche 911 EE
F 13
F
13
12:56,1
02:02.1
00:03.5
34
34e
MERMET Patrick
CHARPY Hervé
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MERMET Patrick
CHARPY Hervé
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:04:46,3
31:37.4
00:27.3
35
35e
LE JOSSEC Yann
LE JOSSEC MORICE Anita
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LE JOSSEC Yann
LE JOSSEC MORICE Anita
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
12:57,7
02:03.7
00:01.6
35
35e
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Subaru Impreza
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
3:05:29,2
32:20.3
00:42.9
36
36e
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
12:57,9
02:03.9
00:00.2
36
36e
VESCOVI Patrick
VERNAY Gilles
Opel Kadett GTE
VESCOVI Patrick
VERNAY Gilles
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
3:05:38,2
32:29.3
00:09.0
37
37e
VESCOVI Patrick
VERNAY Gilles
Opel Kadett GTE
VESCOVI Patrick
VERNAY Gilles
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
13:00,2
02:06.2
00:02.3
37
37e
DURIGON Michaël
BRASSOUD Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DURIGON Michaël
BRASSOUD Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:05:41,7
32:32.8
00:03.5
38
38e
PETIET Cédric
CORCELLA Carine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PETIET Cédric
CORCELLA Carine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
13:00,9
02:06.9
00:00.7
38
38e
PETIET Cédric
CORCELLA Carine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PETIET Cédric
CORCELLA Carine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:05:43,0
32:34.1
00:01.3
39
39e
BONNET Charles
POULET Nicole
Peugeot 106 S16
BONNET Charles
POULET Nicole
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
13:03,8
02:09.8
00:02.9
39
39e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
3:05:49,5
32:40.6
00:06.5
40
40e
MERMET Patrick
CHARPY Hervé
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MERMET Patrick
CHARPY Hervé
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
13:05,0
02:11.0
00:01.2
40
40e
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Maud
Porsche 911
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Maud
Porsche 911
F 13
F
13
3:05:54,1
32:45.2
00:04.6
41
41e
QUINONERO Salvador
BRETON Anne-Laurence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINONERO Salvador
BRETON Anne-Laurence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
13:05,6
02:11.6
00:00.6
41
41e
BONNET Charles
POULET Nicole
Peugeot 106 S16
BONNET Charles
POULET Nicole
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
3:05:56,7
32:47.8
00:02.6
42
42e
THOMAS Patrick
COYRET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
THOMAS Patrick
COYRET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
13:13,4
02:19.4
00:07.8
42
42e
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
3:09:05,6
35:56.7
03:08.9
43
43e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
13:13,9
02:19.9
00:00.5
43
43e
GARDERE Nicolas
MOMPLOT Edouard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GARDERE Nicolas
MOMPLOT Edouard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:09:11,2
36:02.3
00:05.6
44
44e
DURIGON Michaël
BRASSOUD Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DURIGON Michaël
BRASSOUD Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
13:16,4
02:22.4
00:02.5
44
44e
VRINAT Stéphane
BRUN Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VRINAT Stéphane
BRUN Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:11:01,8
37:52.9
01:50.6
45
45e
VRINAT Stéphane
BRUN Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VRINAT Stéphane
BRUN Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
13:17,4
02:23.4
00:01.0
45
45e
THOMAS Patrick
COYRET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
THOMAS Patrick
COYRET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
3:11:18,6
38:09.7
00:16.8
46
46e
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
13:21,5
02:27.5
00:04.1
46
46e
BARBE Claude
BUDAI Ingrid
Peugeot 205 GTI
BARBE Claude
BUDAI Ingrid
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 12
F
12
3:11:18,8
38:09.9
00:00.2
47
47e
BASSET Jean-Yves
DEMOLIS Gérard
Renault Clio Williams
BASSET Jean-Yves
DEMOLIS Gérard
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
13:26,0
02:32.0
00:04.5
47
47e
JOUIN Tony
PANSERI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JOUIN Tony
PANSERI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:12:14,5
39:05.6
00:55.7
48
48e
LE BRAS Jean-Pierre
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Peugeot 106 XSI
LE BRAS Jean-Pierre
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
13:26,1
02:32.1
00:00.1
48
48e
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Lancia Delta Intégrale
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Lancia Delta Intégrale
A 8
A
8
3:12:17,5
39:08.6
00:03.0
49
49e
GARDERE Nicolas
MOMPLOT Edouard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GARDERE Nicolas
MOMPLOT Edouard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
13:28,2
02:34.2
00:02.1
49
49e
LE BRAS Jean-Pierre
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Peugeot 106 XSI
LE BRAS Jean-Pierre
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
3:12:54,1
39:45.2
00:36.6
50
50e
FERAUD Alain
FERRER Jean-Michel
Hommell Berlinette
FERAUD Alain
FERRER Jean-Michel
Hommell Berlinette
GT 14
GT
14
13:29,2
02:35.2
00:01.0
50
50e
BASSET Jean-Yves
DEMOLIS Gérard
Renault Clio Williams
BASSET Jean-Yves
DEMOLIS Gérard
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:13:51,7
40:42.8
00:57.6
51
51e
MIRAMONT François
TISSANDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MIRAMONT François
TISSANDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
13:33,8
02:39.8
00:04.6
51
51e
MICHOULIER Alain
PONCET Christian
Porsche 911 EE
MICHOULIER Alain
PONCET Christian
Porsche 911 EE
F 13
F
13
3:14:33,1
41:24.2
00:41.4
52
52e
CORDIER Guillaume
NICOULAUD Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORDIER Guillaume
NICOULAUD Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
13:34,1
02:40.1
00:00.3
52
52e
MIRAMONT François
TISSANDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MIRAMONT François
TISSANDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:14:48,3
41:39.4
00:15.2
53
53e
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannine
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannine
Hommell Barquette
GT 14
GT
14
13:34,5
02:40.5
00:00.4
53
53e
DI PAOLO Alain
JURINE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DI PAOLO Alain
JURINE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:15:33,2
42:24.3
00:44.9
54
54e
JOUIN Tony
PANSERI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JOUIN Tony
PANSERI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
13:35,7
02:41.7
00:01.2
54
54e
FERAUD Alain
FERRER Jean-Michel
Hommell Berlinette
FERAUD Alain
FERRER Jean-Michel
Hommell Berlinette
GT 14
GT
14
3:15:38,8
42:29.9
00:05.6
55
55e
MATTAZZI Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MATTAZZI Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
13:39,8
02:45.8
00:04.1
55
55e
FAVRE Frédéric
DUMONT Rolland
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVRE Frédéric
DUMONT Rolland
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:15:44,3
42:35.4
00:05.5
56
56e
COUSSIN Louis
DUTHOIT Mireille
BMW 325 I
COUSSIN Louis
DUTHOIT Mireille
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
13:47,6
02:53.6
00:07.8
56
56e
CORDIER Guillaume
NICOULAUD Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORDIER Guillaume
NICOULAUD Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:16:00,3
42:51.4
00:16.0
57
57e
CHEVALIER René
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHEVALIER René
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
13:49,1
02:55.1
00:01.5
57
57e
CHEVALIER René
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHEVALIER René
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
3:16:35,7
43:26.8
00:35.4
58
58e
AJOUX Christian
PANNETRAT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AJOUX Christian
PANNETRAT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
13:52,2
02:58.2
00:03.1
58
58e
AJOUX Christian
PANNETRAT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AJOUX Christian
PANNETRAT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:17:02,6
43:53.7
00:26.9
59
59e
BOUDINET Jacques
MARCES Benoit
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUDINET Jacques
MARCES Benoit
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
13:52,3
02:58.3
00:00.1
59
59e
MIDALI Romain
MENETREY Sebastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MIDALI Romain
MENETREY Sebastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:17:14,6
44:05.7
00:12.0
60
60e
DI PAOLO Alain
JURINE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DI PAOLO Alain
JURINE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
13:52,6
02:58.6
00:00.3
60
60e
MATTAZZI Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MATTAZZI Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:17:45,1
44:36.2
00:30.5
61
61e
FAVRE Frédéric
DUMONT Rolland
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVRE Frédéric
DUMONT Rolland
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
13:53,8
02:59.8
00:01.2
61
61e
BOUDINET Jacques
MARCES Benoit
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUDINET Jacques
MARCES Benoit
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:19:01,6
45:52.7
01:16.5
62
62e
MIDALI Romain
MENETREY Sebastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MIDALI Romain
MENETREY Sebastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
14:02,3
03:08.3
00:08.5
62
62e
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
CATTERINI Benoît
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
CATTERINI Benoît
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
3:19:13,9
46:05.0
00:12.3
63
63e
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
CATTERINI Benoît
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
CATTERINI Benoît
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
14:04,2
03:10.2
00:01.9
63
63e
COUSSIN Louis
DUTHOIT Mireille
BMW 325 I
COUSSIN Louis
DUTHOIT Mireille
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
3:21:00,7
47:51.8
01:46.8
64
64e
BARICALLA Thierry
NEGRO William
Rover MGF
BARICALLA Thierry
NEGRO William
Rover MGF
GT 14
GT
14
14:07,4
03:13.4
00:03.2
64
64e
LE BAILLY Vincent
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LE BAILLY Vincent
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:21:55,2
48:46.3
00:54.5
65
65e
FLAMENT Géraldine
HAPKA Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FLAMENT Géraldine
HAPKA Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
14:20,3
03:26.3
00:12.9
65
65e
BARICALLA Thierry
NEGRO William
Rover MGF
BARICALLA Thierry
NEGRO William
Rover MGF
GT 14
GT
14
3:22:54,3
49:45.4
00:59.1
66
66e
LE BAILLY Vincent
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LE BAILLY Vincent
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
14:28,9
03:34.9
00:08.6
66
66e
FLAMENT Géraldine
HAPKA Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FLAMENT Géraldine
HAPKA Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:26:38,6
53:29.7
03:44.3
67
67e
BARRAS Laurent
PARIS Frédérique
Hommell Berlinette
BARRAS Laurent
PARIS Frédérique
Hommell Berlinette
GT 14
GT
14
14:29,1
03:35.1
00:00.2
67
67e
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannine
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannine
Hommell Barquette
GT 14
GT
14
3:29:07,5
55:58.6
02:28.9
68
68e
LALVEE Pierre
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LALVEE Pierre
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
14:56,7
04:02.7
00:27.6
68
68e
LALVEE Pierre
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LALVEE Pierre
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:32:23,3
59:14.4
03:15.8
69
69e
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Catherine
Peugeot 306 S16
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Catherine
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
15:23,5
04:29.5
00:26.8
69
69e
BARRAS Laurent
PARIS Frédérique
Hommell Berlinette
BARRAS Laurent
PARIS Frédérique
Hommell Berlinette
GT 14
GT
14
3:33:42,5
1:00:33.6
01:19.2
70
70e
GOIX Pierre
PLATEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOIX Pierre
PLATEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
16:05,3
05:11.3
00:41.8
70
70e
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Catherine
Peugeot 306 S16
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Catherine
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
3:41:23,4
1:08:14.5
07:40.9
71
71e
BARBE Claude
BUDAI Ingrid
Peugeot 205 GTI
BARBE Claude
BUDAI Ingrid
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 12
F
12
16:31,1
05:37.1
00:25.8
71
71e
GOIX Pierre
PLATEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOIX Pierre
PLATEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:55:14,2
1:22:05.3
13:50.8