51ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
51ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
71 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
13:41,3
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
47:24,8
2
2e
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
13:47,3
00:06.0
00:06.0
2
2e
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
48:00,9
00:36.1
00:36.1
3
3e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
13:52,7
00:11.4
00:05.4
3
3e
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
48:07,8
00:43.0
00:06.9
4
4e
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
13:57,2
00:15.9
00:04.5
4
4e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
48:15,9
00:51.1
00:08.1
5
5e
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRC
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
14:21,2
00:39.9
00:24.0
5
5e
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRC
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
49:39,8
02:15.0
01:23.9
6
6e
THOMASSE Pascal
PANSERI Xavier
Subaru Impreza
THOMASSE Pascal
PANSERI Xavier
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
14:28,3
00:47.0
00:07.1
6
6e
THOMASSE Pascal
PANSERI Xavier
Subaru Impreza
THOMASSE Pascal
PANSERI Xavier
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
49:59,6
02:34.8
00:19.8
7
7e
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
F 13
F
13
14:37,2
00:55.9
00:08.9
7
7e
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
F 13
F
13
51:13,5
03:48.7
01:13.9
8
8e
SNOBECK Dany
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
SNOBECK Dany
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 8
A
8
14:55,4
01:14.1
00:18.2
8
8e
SNOBECK Dany
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
SNOBECK Dany
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 8
A
8
51:28,5
04:03.7
00:15.0
9
9e
CROZET Christian
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Chris.
BMW M3
CROZET Christian
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Chris.
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
15:04,3
01:23.0
00:08.9
9
9e
CROZET Christian
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Chris.
BMW M3
CROZET Christian
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Chris.
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
51:56,7
04:31.9
00:28.2
10
10e
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Maud
Porsche 911
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Maud
Porsche 911
F 13
F
13
15:06,9
01:25.6
00:02.6
10
10e
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Maud
Porsche 911
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Maud
Porsche 911
F 13
F
13
52:13,8
04:49.0
00:17.1
11
11e
CARRET Claude
CARRET Julian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.6
CARRET Claude
CARRET Julian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.6
N 4
N
4
15:19,7
01:38.4
00:12.8
11
11e
BERNARDI Nicolas
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNARDI Nicolas
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
52:52,9
05:28.1
00:39.1
12
12e
BERNARDI Nicolas
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNARDI Nicolas
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
15:26,2
01:44.9
00:06.5
12
12e
CARRET Claude
CARRET Julian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.6
CARRET Claude
CARRET Julian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.6
N 4
N
4
53:07,9
05:43.1
00:15.0
13
13e
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI M-France
Porsche 930
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI M-France
Porsche 930
F 13
F
13
15:28,6
01:47.3
00:02.4
13
13e
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
53:17,8
05:53.0
00:09.9
14
14e
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
15:33,1
01:51.8
00:04.5
14
14e
MOREL Fabrice
BOYER José
Peugeot 106 S16
MOREL Fabrice
BOYER José
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
53:19,3
05:54.5
00:01.5
15
15e
TIRABASSI Brice
STRUFFI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
TIRABASSI Brice
STRUFFI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
15:35,5
01:54.2
00:02.4
15
15e
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI M-France
Porsche 930
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI M-France
Porsche 930
F 13
F
13
53:24,4
05:59.6
00:05.1
16
16e
MOREL Fabrice
BOYER José
Peugeot 106 S16
MOREL Fabrice
BOYER José
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
15:35,7
01:54.4
00:00.2
16
16e
MARTY Olivier
DUCHER Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTY Olivier
DUCHER Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
53:32,0
06:07.2
00:07.6
17
17e
MARTY Olivier
DUCHER Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTY Olivier
DUCHER Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
15:36,0
01:54.7
00:00.3
17
17e
TIRABASSI Brice
STRUFFI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
TIRABASSI Brice
STRUFFI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
53:50,1
06:25.3
00:18.1
18
18e
BENGUE Alexandre
GRAU Jean-Claude
Peugeot 106 S16
BENGUE Alexandre
GRAU Jean-Claude
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
15:40,9
01:59.6
00:04.9
18
18e
PASSAQUIN Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
PASSAQUIN Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 4
N
4
54:12,4
06:47.6
00:22.3
19
19e
PASSAQUIN Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
PASSAQUIN Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 4
N
4
15:45,1
02:03.8
00:04.2
19
19e
REQUIN Jean-Yves
MESLIN Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
REQUIN Jean-Yves
MESLIN Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
54:14,6
06:49.8
00:02.2
20
20e
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
F 12
F
12
15:45,8
02:04.5
00:00.7
20
20e
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
54:30,9
07:06.1
00:16.3
21
21e
REQUIN Jean-Yves
MESLIN Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
REQUIN Jean-Yves
MESLIN Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
15:48,7
02:07.4
00:02.9
21
21e
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
F 12
F
12
54:31,1
07:06.3
00:00.2
22
22e
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
15:51,2
02:09.9
00:02.5
22
22e
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Peugeot 306 S16
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
54:31,3
07:06.5
00:00.2
23
23e
REY Hervé
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
REY Hervé
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
15:54,0
02:12.7
00:02.8
23
23e
REY Hervé
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
REY Hervé
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
54:37,4
07:12.6
00:06.1
24
24e
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Peugeot 306 S16
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
15:58,1
02:16.8
00:04.1
24
24e
BENGUE Alexandre
GRAU Jean-Claude
Peugeot 106 S16
BENGUE Alexandre
GRAU Jean-Claude
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
54:40,3
07:15.5
00:02.9
25
25e
SORENSEN Michaël
LEIF Heick
Peugeot 106 S16
SORENSEN Michaël
LEIF Heick
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
15:58,7
02:17.4
00:00.6
25
25e
SORENSEN Michaël
LEIF Heick
Peugeot 106 S16
SORENSEN Michaël
LEIF Heick
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
54:55,2
07:30.4
00:14.9
26
26e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
15:59,4
02:18.1
00:00.7
26
26e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
55:05,3
07:40.5
00:10.1
27
27e
COURT-PAYEN Alexandre
PHILIBERT Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURT-PAYEN Alexandre
PHILIBERT Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
16:06,9
02:25.6
00:07.5
27
27e
BARBE Claude
BUDAI Ingrid
Peugeot 205 GTI
BARBE Claude
BUDAI Ingrid
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 12
F
12
55:05,9
07:41.1
00:00.6
28
28e
PIERROZ Yves
BRAHY Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
PIERROZ Yves
BRAHY Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
16:12,1
02:30.8
00:05.2
28
28e
PIERROZ Yves
BRAHY Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
PIERROZ Yves
BRAHY Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
55:06,0
07:41.2
00:00.1
29
29e
BARBE Claude
BUDAI Ingrid
Peugeot 205 GTI
BARBE Claude
BUDAI Ingrid
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 12
F
12
16:13,7
02:32.4
00:01.6
29
29e
COURT-PAYEN Alexandre
PHILIBERT Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURT-PAYEN Alexandre
PHILIBERT Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
55:24,8
08:00.0
00:18.8
30
30e
LE JOSSEC Yann
LE JOSSEC MORICE Anita
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LE JOSSEC Yann
LE JOSSEC MORICE Anita
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
16:16,4
02:35.1
00:02.7
30
30e
LE JOSSEC Yann
LE JOSSEC MORICE Anita
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LE JOSSEC Yann
LE JOSSEC MORICE Anita
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
55:43,2
08:18.4
00:18.4
31
31e
GUILLOT Christian
BELLEVILLE René
Honda Intégra Typer
GUILLOT Christian
BELLEVILLE René
Honda Intégra Typer
N 3
N
3
16:18,2
02:36.9
00:01.8
31
31e
QUINONERO Salvador
BRETON Anne-Laurence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINONERO Salvador
BRETON Anne-Laurence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
56:30,0
09:05.2
00:46.8
32
32e
QUINONERO Salvador
BRETON Anne-Laurence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINONERO Salvador
BRETON Anne-Laurence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
16:22,2
02:40.9
00:04.0
32
32e
MERMET Patrick
CHARPY Hervé
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MERMET Patrick
CHARPY Hervé
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
56:50,0
09:25.2
00:20.0
33
33e
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Subaru Impreza
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
16:23,7
02:42.4
00:01.5
33
33e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
56:55,1
09:30.3
00:05.1
34
34e
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
16:29,4
02:48.1
00:05.7
34
34e
LIRAKI Thierry
CALDERARA Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
LIRAKI Thierry
CALDERARA Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
56:56,1
09:31.3
00:01.0
35
35e
BONNET Charles
POULET Nicole
Peugeot 106 S16
BONNET Charles
POULET Nicole
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
16:35,9
02:54.6
00:06.5
35
35e
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
56:56,8
09:32.0
00:00.7
36
36e
MERMET Patrick
CHARPY Hervé
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MERMET Patrick
CHARPY Hervé
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
16:38,3
02:57.0
00:02.4
36
36e
VESCOVI Patrick
VERNAY Gilles
Opel Kadett GTE
VESCOVI Patrick
VERNAY Gilles
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
57:01,9
09:37.1
00:05.1
37
37e
VESCOVI Patrick
VERNAY Gilles
Opel Kadett GTE
VESCOVI Patrick
VERNAY Gilles
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
16:42,3
03:01.0
00:04.0
37
37e
PETIET Cédric
CORCELLA Carine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PETIET Cédric
CORCELLA Carine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
57:04,1
09:39.3
00:02.2
38
38e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
16:44,0
03:02.7
00:01.7
38
38e
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Subaru Impreza
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
57:11,0
09:46.2
00:06.9
39
39e
LIRAKI Thierry
CALDERARA Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
LIRAKI Thierry
CALDERARA Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
16:44,6
03:03.3
00:00.6
39
39e
GUILLOT Christian
BELLEVILLE René
Honda Intégra Typer
GUILLOT Christian
BELLEVILLE René
Honda Intégra Typer
N 3
N
3
57:12,9
09:48.1
00:01.9
40
40e
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
16:45,5
03:04.2
00:00.9
40
40e
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
57:14,1
09:49.3
00:01.2
41
41e
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
16:45,5
03:04.2
41
41e
DURIGON Michaël
BRASSOUD Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DURIGON Michaël
BRASSOUD Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
57:14,6
09:49.8
00:00.5
42
42e
PETIET Cédric
CORCELLA Carine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PETIET Cédric
CORCELLA Carine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
16:46,0
03:04.7
00:00.5
42
42e
BONNET Charles
POULET Nicole
Peugeot 106 S16
BONNET Charles
POULET Nicole
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
57:25,2
10:00.4
00:10.6
43
43e
DURIGON Michaël
BRASSOUD Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DURIGON Michaël
BRASSOUD Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
16:51,4
03:10.1
00:05.4
43
43e
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
57:53,6
10:28.8
00:28.4
44
44e
VRINAT Stéphane
BRUN Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VRINAT Stéphane
BRUN Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
16:55,5
03:14.2
00:04.1
44
44e
VRINAT Stéphane
BRUN Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VRINAT Stéphane
BRUN Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
58:03,6
10:38.8
00:10.0
45
45e
THOMAS Patrick
COYRET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
THOMAS Patrick
COYRET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
17:00,1
03:18.8
00:04.6
45
45e
GARDERE Nicolas
MOMPLOT Edouard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GARDERE Nicolas
MOMPLOT Edouard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
58:13,6
10:48.8
00:10.0
46
46e
GARDERE Nicolas
MOMPLOT Edouard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GARDERE Nicolas
MOMPLOT Edouard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
17:03,4
03:22.1
00:03.3
46
46e
JOUIN Tony
PANSERI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JOUIN Tony
PANSERI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
59:06,6
11:41.8
00:53.0
47
47e
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Lancia Delta Intégrale
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Lancia Delta Intégrale
A 8
A
8
17:06,4
03:25.1
00:03.0
47
47e
THOMAS Patrick
COYRET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
THOMAS Patrick
COYRET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
59:25,4
12:00.6
00:18.8
48
48e
JOUIN Tony
PANSERI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JOUIN Tony
PANSERI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
17:10,6
03:29.3
00:04.2
48
48e
BASSET Jean-Yves
DEMOLIS Gérard
Renault Clio Williams
BASSET Jean-Yves
DEMOLIS Gérard
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
59:36,7
12:11.9
00:11.3
49
49e
CHEVALIER René
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHEVALIER René
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
17:19,3
03:38.0
00:08.7
49
49e
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Lancia Delta Intégrale
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Lancia Delta Intégrale
A 8
A
8
59:42,3
12:17.5
00:05.6
50
50e
BASSET Jean-Yves
DEMOLIS Gérard
Renault Clio Williams
BASSET Jean-Yves
DEMOLIS Gérard
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
17:22,2
03:40.9
00:02.9
50
50e
AJOUX Christian
PANNETRAT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AJOUX Christian
PANNETRAT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
59:45,4
12:20.6
00:03.1
51
51e
CORDIER Guillaume
NICOULAUD Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORDIER Guillaume
NICOULAUD Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
17:23,1
03:41.8
00:00.9
51
51e
CHEVALIER René
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHEVALIER René
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
59:50,1
12:25.3
00:04.7
52
52e
FERAUD Alain
FERRER Jean-Michel
Hommell Berlinette
FERAUD Alain
FERRER Jean-Michel
Hommell Berlinette
GT 14
GT
14
17:23,3
03:42.0
00:00.2
52
52e
LE BRAS Jean-Pierre
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Peugeot 106 XSI
LE BRAS Jean-Pierre
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
59:51,5
12:26.7
00:01.4
53
53e
LE BRAS Jean-Pierre
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Peugeot 106 XSI
LE BRAS Jean-Pierre
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
17:25,6
03:44.3
00:02.3
53
53e
FERAUD Alain
FERRER Jean-Michel
Hommell Berlinette
FERAUD Alain
FERRER Jean-Michel
Hommell Berlinette
GT 14
GT
14
1:00:00,5
12:35.7
00:09.0
54
54e
MICHOULIER Alain
PONCET Christian
Porsche 911 EE
MICHOULIER Alain
PONCET Christian
Porsche 911 EE
F 13
F
13
17:28,9
03:47.6
00:03.3
54
54e
FAVRE Frédéric
DUMONT Rolland
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVRE Frédéric
DUMONT Rolland
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:00:34,8
13:10.0
00:34.3
55
55e
DI PAOLO Alain
JURINE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DI PAOLO Alain
JURINE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
17:31,1
03:49.8
00:02.2
55
55e
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
CATTERINI Benoît
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
CATTERINI Benoît
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
1:00:35,1
13:10.3
00:00.3
56
56e
AJOUX Christian
PANNETRAT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AJOUX Christian
PANNETRAT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
17:34,9
03:53.6
00:03.8
56
56e
DI PAOLO Alain
JURINE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DI PAOLO Alain
JURINE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:00:38,3
13:13.5
00:03.2
57
57e
MIRAMONT François
TISSANDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MIRAMONT François
TISSANDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
17:37,3
03:56.0
00:02.4
57
57e
MIRAMONT François
TISSANDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MIRAMONT François
TISSANDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:00:47,5
13:22.7
00:09.2
58
58e
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
CATTERINI Benoît
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
CATTERINI Benoît
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
17:40,1
03:58.8
00:02.8
58
58e
MIDALI Romain
MENETREY Sebastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MIDALI Romain
MENETREY Sebastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:01:09,1
13:44.3
00:21.6
59
59e
MATTAZZI Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MATTAZZI Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
17:41,6
04:00.3
00:01.5
59
59e
MICHOULIER Alain
PONCET Christian
Porsche 911 EE
MICHOULIER Alain
PONCET Christian
Porsche 911 EE
F 13
F
13
1:01:23,1
13:58.3
00:14.0
60
60e
COUSSIN Louis
DUTHOIT Mireille
BMW 325 I
COUSSIN Louis
DUTHOIT Mireille
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
17:43,0
04:01.7
00:01.4
60
60e
CORDIER Guillaume
NICOULAUD Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORDIER Guillaume
NICOULAUD Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:01:32,8
14:08.0
00:09.7
61
61e
BOUDINET Jacques
MARCES Benoit
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUDINET Jacques
MARCES Benoit
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
17:48,1
04:06.8
00:05.1
61
61e
BOUDINET Jacques
MARCES Benoit
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUDINET Jacques
MARCES Benoit
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:01:50,9
14:26.1
00:18.1
62
62e
MIDALI Romain
MENETREY Sebastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MIDALI Romain
MENETREY Sebastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
17:54,3
04:13.0
00:06.2
62
62e
MATTAZZI Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MATTAZZI Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:01:57,6
14:32.8
00:06.7
63
63e
LE BAILLY Vincent
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LE BAILLY Vincent
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
18:03,8
04:22.5
00:09.5
63
63e
LE BAILLY Vincent
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LE BAILLY Vincent
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:02:09,0
14:44.2
00:11.4
64
64e
FAVRE Frédéric
DUMONT Rolland
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVRE Frédéric
DUMONT Rolland
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
18:07,1
04:25.8
00:03.3
64
64e
BARICALLA Thierry
NEGRO William
Rover MGF
BARICALLA Thierry
NEGRO William
Rover MGF
GT 14
GT
14
1:02:19,2
14:54.4
00:10.2
65
65e
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannine
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannine
Hommell Barquette
GT 14
GT
14
18:19,6
04:38.3
00:12.5
65
65e
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannine
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannine
Hommell Barquette
GT 14
GT
14
1:02:41,8
15:17.0
00:22.6
66
66e
FLAMENT Géraldine
HAPKA Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FLAMENT Géraldine
HAPKA Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
18:28,8
04:47.5
00:09.2
66
66e
FLAMENT Géraldine
HAPKA Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FLAMENT Géraldine
HAPKA Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:02:51,7
15:26.9
00:09.9
67
67e
BARICALLA Thierry
NEGRO William
Rover MGF
BARICALLA Thierry
NEGRO William
Rover MGF
GT 14
GT
14
18:36,0
04:54.7
00:07.2
67
67e
COUSSIN Louis
DUTHOIT Mireille
BMW 325 I
COUSSIN Louis
DUTHOIT Mireille
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
1:04:35,5
17:10.7
01:43.8
68
68e
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Catherine
Peugeot 306 S16
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Catherine
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
18:55,3
05:14.0
00:19.3
68
68e
LALVEE Pierre
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LALVEE Pierre
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:05:29,0
18:04.2
00:53.5
69
69e
LALVEE Pierre
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LALVEE Pierre
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
19:01,0
05:19.7
00:05.7
69
69e
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Catherine
Peugeot 306 S16
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Catherine
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
1:06:12,1
18:47.3
00:43.1
70
70e
BARRAS Laurent
PARIS Frédérique
Hommell Berlinette
BARRAS Laurent
PARIS Frédérique
Hommell Berlinette
GT 14
GT
14
19:02,5
05:21.2
00:01.5
70
70e
BARRAS Laurent
PARIS Frédérique
Hommell Berlinette
BARRAS Laurent
PARIS Frédérique
Hommell Berlinette
GT 14
GT
14
1:08:36,7
21:11.9
02:24.6
71
71e
GOIX Pierre
PLATEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOIX Pierre
PLATEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
20:38,8
06:57.5
01:36.3
71
71e
GOIX Pierre
PLATEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOIX Pierre
PLATEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:12:24,2
24:59.4
03:47.5