51ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
51ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
71 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
16:42,2
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:24:00,4
2
2e
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
16:49,6
00:07.4
00:07.4
2
2e
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
1:24:56,6
00:56.2
00:56.2
3
3e
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
17:06,9
00:24.7
00:17.3
3
3e
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
GALPIN Jérôme
DELEBECQUE Arnaud
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
1:25:32,0
01:31.6
00:35.4
4
4e
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRC
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
17:37,3
00:55.1
00:30.4
4
4e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
1:27:42,5
03:42.1
02:10.5
5
5e
THOMASSE Pascal
PANSERI Xavier
Subaru Impreza
THOMASSE Pascal
PANSERI Xavier
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
17:48,2
01:06.0
00:10.9
5
5e
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRC
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
1:28:12,4
04:12.0
00:29.9
6
6e
SNOBECK Dany
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
SNOBECK Dany
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 8
A
8
18:17,2
01:35.0
00:29.0
6
6e
THOMASSE Pascal
PANSERI Xavier
Subaru Impreza
THOMASSE Pascal
PANSERI Xavier
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
1:28:54,9
04:54.5
00:42.5
7
7e
CROZET Christian
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Chris.
BMW M3
CROZET Christian
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Chris.
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
18:21,8
01:39.6
00:04.6
7
7e
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
F 13
F
13
1:31:07,1
07:06.7
02:12.2
8
8e
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
NANTET Gilles
BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
F 13
F
13
18:27,3
01:45.1
00:05.5
8
8e
SNOBECK Dany
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
SNOBECK Dany
BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 8
A
8
1:31:18,0
07:17.6
00:10.9
9
9e
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
18:41,6
01:59.4
00:14.3
9
9e
CROZET Christian
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Chris.
BMW M3
CROZET Christian
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Chris.
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
1:32:07,0
08:06.6
00:49.0
10
10e
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Maud
Porsche 911
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Maud
Porsche 911
F 13
F
13
18:45,0
02:02.8
00:03.4
10
10e
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Maud
Porsche 911
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Maud
Porsche 911
F 13
F
13
1:32:43,5
08:43.1
00:36.5
11
11e
BERNARDI Nicolas
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNARDI Nicolas
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
18:47,6
02:05.4
00:02.6
11
11e
BERNARDI Nicolas
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNARDI Nicolas
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
1:34:07,4
10:07.0
01:23.9
12
12e
MOREL Fabrice
BOYER José
Peugeot 106 S16
MOREL Fabrice
BOYER José
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
18:50,3
02:08.1
00:02.7
12
12e
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306
N 3
N
3
1:34:28,2
10:27.8
00:20.8
13
13e
CARRET Claude
CARRET Julian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.6
CARRET Claude
CARRET Julian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.6
N 4
N
4
18:56,2
02:14.0
00:05.9
13
13e
CARRET Claude
CARRET Julian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.6
CARRET Claude
CARRET Julian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.6
N 4
N
4
1:34:33,4
10:33.0
00:05.2
14
14e
BENGUE Alexandre
GRAU Jean-Claude
Peugeot 106 S16
BENGUE Alexandre
GRAU Jean-Claude
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
18:59,4
02:17.2
00:03.2
14
14e
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI M-France
Porsche 930
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI M-France
Porsche 930
F 13
F
13
1:34:51,8
10:51.4
00:18.4
15
15e
TIRABASSI Brice
STRUFFI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
TIRABASSI Brice
STRUFFI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
19:00,0
02:17.8
00:00.6
15
15e
TIRABASSI Brice
STRUFFI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
TIRABASSI Brice
STRUFFI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
1:35:33,1
11:32.7
00:41.3
16
16e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
19:00,5
02:18.3
00:00.5
16
16e
MOREL Fabrice
BOYER José
Peugeot 106 S16
MOREL Fabrice
BOYER José
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
1:35:49,3
11:48.9
00:16.2
17
17e
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
19:02,8
02:20.6
00:02.3
17
17e
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
1:36:27,1
12:26.7
00:37.8
18
18e
REQUIN Jean-Yves
MESLIN Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
REQUIN Jean-Yves
MESLIN Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
19:07,7
02:25.5
00:04.9
18
18e
REQUIN Jean-Yves
MESLIN Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
REQUIN Jean-Yves
MESLIN Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
1:36:27,6
12:27.2
00:00.5
19
19e
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI M-France
Porsche 930
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE-GAMBASSI M-France
Porsche 930
F 13
F
13
19:10,3
02:28.1
00:02.6
19
19e
BENGUE Alexandre
GRAU Jean-Claude
Peugeot 106 S16
BENGUE Alexandre
GRAU Jean-Claude
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
1:36:36,3
12:35.9
00:08.7
20
20e
REY Hervé
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
REY Hervé
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
19:13,3
02:31.1
00:03.0
20
20e
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
F 12
F
12
1:36:42,5
12:42.1
00:06.2
21
21e
SORENSEN Michaël
LEIF Heick
Peugeot 106 S16
SORENSEN Michaël
LEIF Heick
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
19:18,0
02:35.8
00:04.7
21
21e
PASSAQUIN Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
PASSAQUIN Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 4
N
4
1:36:56,2
12:55.8
00:13.7
22
22e
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Peugeot 306 S16
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
19:18,3
02:36.1
00:00.3
22
22e
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Peugeot 306 S16
ROUSSEAU Patrice
ROUSSEAU Guy
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
1:36:59,6
12:59.2
00:03.4
23
23e
COURT-PAYEN Alexandre
PHILIBERT Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURT-PAYEN Alexandre
PHILIBERT Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
19:19,4
02:37.2
00:01.1
23
23e
REY Hervé
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
REY Hervé
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:37:02,6
13:02.2
00:03.0
24
24e
LE JOSSEC Yann
LE JOSSEC MORICE Anita
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LE JOSSEC Yann
LE JOSSEC MORICE Anita
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
19:21,6
02:39.4
00:02.2
24
24e
SORENSEN Michaël
LEIF Heick
Peugeot 106 S16
SORENSEN Michaël
LEIF Heick
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
1:37:23,9
13:23.5
00:21.3
25
25e
PIERROZ Yves
BRAHY Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
PIERROZ Yves
BRAHY Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
19:27,2
02:45.0
00:05.6
25
25e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
1:37:38,2
13:37.8
00:14.3
26
26e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
19:29,7
02:47.5
00:02.5
26
26e
COURT-PAYEN Alexandre
PHILIBERT Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURT-PAYEN Alexandre
PHILIBERT Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:38:07,9
14:07.5
00:29.7
27
27e
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
F 12
F
12
19:30,7
02:48.5
00:01.0
27
27e
LE JOSSEC Yann
LE JOSSEC MORICE Anita
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LE JOSSEC Yann
LE JOSSEC MORICE Anita
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:38:38,9
14:38.5
00:31.0
28
28e
PASSAQUIN Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
PASSAQUIN Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 4
N
4
19:32,9
02:50.7
00:02.2
28
28e
MARTY Olivier
DUCHER Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTY Olivier
DUCHER Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
1:39:11,1
15:10.7
00:32.2
29
29e
BARBE Claude
BUDAI Ingrid
Peugeot 205 GTI
BARBE Claude
BUDAI Ingrid
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 12
F
12
19:41,7
02:59.5
00:08.8
29
29e
QUINONERO Salvador
BRETON Anne-Laurence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINONERO Salvador
BRETON Anne-Laurence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:40:22,1
16:21.7
01:11.0
30
30e
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
19:49,3
03:07.1
00:07.6
30
30e
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
1:40:46,6
16:46.2
00:24.5
31
31e
DURIGON Michaël
BRASSOUD Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DURIGON Michaël
BRASSOUD Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
19:49,9
03:07.7
00:00.6
31
31e
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
1:40:50,8
16:50.4
00:04.2
32
32e
QUINONERO Salvador
BRETON Anne-Laurence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINONERO Salvador
BRETON Anne-Laurence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
19:50,2
03:08.0
00:00.3
32
32e
MERMET Patrick
CHARPY Hervé
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MERMET Patrick
CHARPY Hervé
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:40:56,2
16:55.8
00:05.4
33
33e
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
FABRE Eric
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
N 1
N
1
19:51,1
03:08.9
00:00.9
33
33e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
1:41:07,3
17:06.9
00:11.1
34
34e
MERMET Patrick
CHARPY Hervé
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MERMET Patrick
CHARPY Hervé
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
19:56,2
03:14.0
00:05.1
34
34e
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Subaru Impreza
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
1:41:14,7
17:14.3
00:07.4
35
35e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
20:07,4
03:25.2
00:11.2
35
35e
DURIGON Michaël
BRASSOUD Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DURIGON Michaël
BRASSOUD Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:41:19,7
17:19.3
00:05.0
36
36e
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Subaru Impreza
FLAMENT Hubert
FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
20:20,3
03:38.1
00:12.9
36
36e
VESCOVI Patrick
VERNAY Gilles
Opel Kadett GTE
VESCOVI Patrick
VERNAY Gilles
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
1:41:37,6
17:37.2
00:17.9
37
37e
GARDERE Nicolas
MOMPLOT Edouard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GARDERE Nicolas
MOMPLOT Edouard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
20:21,2
03:39.0
00:00.9
37
37e
PIERROZ Yves
BRAHY Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
PIERROZ Yves
BRAHY Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:42:00,7
18:00.3
00:23.1
38
38e
PETIET Cédric
CORCELLA Carine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PETIET Cédric
CORCELLA Carine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
20:21,9
03:39.7
00:00.7
38
38e
BONNET Charles
POULET Nicole
Peugeot 106 S16
BONNET Charles
POULET Nicole
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
1:42:03,6
18:03.2
00:02.9
39
39e
VESCOVI Patrick
VERNAY Gilles
Opel Kadett GTE
VESCOVI Patrick
VERNAY Gilles
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
20:25,0
03:42.8
00:03.1
39
39e
PETIET Cédric
CORCELLA Carine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PETIET Cédric
CORCELLA Carine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:42:03,8
18:03.4
00:00.2
40
40e
BONNET Charles
POULET Nicole
Peugeot 106 S16
BONNET Charles
POULET Nicole
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
20:29,6
03:47.4
00:04.6
40
40e
LIRAKI Thierry
CALDERARA Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
LIRAKI Thierry
CALDERARA Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:42:04,0
18:03.6
00:00.2
41
41e
VRINAT Stéphane
BRUN Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VRINAT Stéphane
BRUN Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
20:36,3
03:54.1
00:06.7
41
41e
GUILLOT Christian
BELLEVILLE René
Honda Intégra Typer
GUILLOT Christian
BELLEVILLE René
Honda Intégra Typer
N 3
N
3
1:42:06,0
18:05.6
00:02.0
42
42e
LIRAKI Thierry
CALDERARA Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
LIRAKI Thierry
CALDERARA Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
20:51,0
04:08.8
00:14.7
42
42e
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
1:43:16,9
19:16.5
01:10.9
43
43e
LE BRAS Jean-Pierre
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Peugeot 106 XSI
LE BRAS Jean-Pierre
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
20:53,8
04:11.6
00:02.8
43
43e
GARDERE Nicolas
MOMPLOT Edouard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GARDERE Nicolas
MOMPLOT Edouard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:43:19,9
19:19.5
00:03.0
44
44e
GUILLOT Christian
BELLEVILLE René
Honda Intégra Typer
GUILLOT Christian
BELLEVILLE René
Honda Intégra Typer
N 3
N
3
20:54,5
04:12.3
00:00.7
44
44e
VRINAT Stéphane
BRUN Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VRINAT Stéphane
BRUN Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:43:22,5
19:22.1
00:02.6
45
45e
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
21:00,1
04:17.9
00:05.6
45
45e
BARBE Claude
BUDAI Ingrid
Peugeot 205 GTI
BARBE Claude
BUDAI Ingrid
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 12
F
12
1:43:57,2
19:56.8
00:34.7
46
46e
THOMAS Patrick
COYRET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
THOMAS Patrick
COYRET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
21:04,4
04:22.2
00:04.3
46
46e
JOUIN Tony
PANSERI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JOUIN Tony
PANSERI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:45:10,6
21:10.2
01:13.4
47
47e
JOUIN Tony
PANSERI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JOUIN Tony
PANSERI Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
21:04,7
04:22.5
00:00.3
47
47e
THOMAS Patrick
COYRET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
THOMAS Patrick
COYRET Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
1:45:30,8
21:30.4
00:20.2
48
48e
DI PAOLO Alain
JURINE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DI PAOLO Alain
JURINE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
21:05,2
04:23.0
00:00.5
48
48e
BASSET Jean-Yves
DEMOLIS Gérard
Renault Clio Williams
BASSET Jean-Yves
DEMOLIS Gérard
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:45:42,4
21:42.0
00:11.6
49
49e
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Lancia Delta Intégrale
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Lancia Delta Intégrale
A 8
A
8
21:12,0
04:29.8
00:06.8
49
49e
LE BRAS Jean-Pierre
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Peugeot 106 XSI
LE BRAS Jean-Pierre
PASSAQUIN Nadège
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
1:46:05,5
22:05.1
00:23.1
50
50e
FAVRE Frédéric
DUMONT Rolland
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVRE Frédéric
DUMONT Rolland
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
21:17,6
04:35.4
00:05.6
50
50e
CHEVALIER René
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHEVALIER René
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
1:46:27,6
22:27.2
00:22.1
51
51e
COUSSIN Louis
DUTHOIT Mireille
BMW 325 I
COUSSIN Louis
DUTHOIT Mireille
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
21:18,7
04:36.5
00:01.1
51
51e
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Lancia Delta Intégrale
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Lancia Delta Intégrale
A 8
A
8
1:46:45,1
22:44.7
00:17.5
52
52e
BASSET Jean-Yves
DEMOLIS Gérard
Renault Clio Williams
BASSET Jean-Yves
DEMOLIS Gérard
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
21:20,2
04:38.0
00:01.5
52
52e
AJOUX Christian
PANNETRAT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AJOUX Christian
PANNETRAT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:47:09,6
23:09.2
00:24.5
53
53e
CHEVALIER René
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHEVALIER René
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
21:23,9
04:41.7
00:03.7
53
53e
DI PAOLO Alain
JURINE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DI PAOLO Alain
JURINE Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:47:13,5
23:13.1
00:03.9
54
54e
MATTAZZI Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MATTAZZI Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
21:24,0
04:41.8
00:00.1
54
54e
FERAUD Alain
FERRER Jean-Michel
Hommell Berlinette
FERAUD Alain
FERRER Jean-Michel
Hommell Berlinette
GT 14
GT
14
1:47:23,8
23:23.4
00:10.3
55
55e
CORDIER Guillaume
NICOULAUD Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORDIER Guillaume
NICOULAUD Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
21:25,4
04:43.2
00:01.4
55
55e
FAVRE Frédéric
DUMONT Rolland
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVRE Frédéric
DUMONT Rolland
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:47:24,2
23:23.8
00:00.4
56
56e
AJOUX Christian
PANNETRAT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AJOUX Christian
PANNETRAT Didier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
21:26,4
04:44.2
00:01.0
56
56e
MIRAMONT François
TISSANDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MIRAMONT François
TISSANDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:47:39,9
23:39.5
00:15.7
57
57e
MIDALI Romain
MENETREY Sebastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MIDALI Romain
MENETREY Sebastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
21:27,6
04:45.4
00:01.2
57
57e
MICHOULIER Alain
PONCET Christian
Porsche 911 EE
MICHOULIER Alain
PONCET Christian
Porsche 911 EE
F 13
F
13
1:47:50,1
23:49.7
00:10.2
58
58e
MICHOULIER Alain
PONCET Christian
Porsche 911 EE
MICHOULIER Alain
PONCET Christian
Porsche 911 EE
F 13
F
13
21:29,0
04:46.8
00:01.4
58
58e
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
CATTERINI Benoît
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
CATTERINI Benoît
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
1:47:56,1
23:55.7
00:06.0
59
59e
MIRAMONT François
TISSANDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MIRAMONT François
TISSANDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
21:33,6
04:51.4
00:04.6
59
59e
CORDIER Guillaume
NICOULAUD Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORDIER Guillaume
NICOULAUD Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:48:07,8
24:07.4
00:11.7
60
60e
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
CATTERINI Benoît
Peugeot 106 XSI
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
CATTERINI Benoît
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
21:35,1
04:52.9
00:01.5
60
60e
MIDALI Romain
MENETREY Sebastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MIDALI Romain
MENETREY Sebastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:48:15,3
24:14.9
00:07.5
61
61e
BOUDINET Jacques
MARCES Benoit
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUDINET Jacques
MARCES Benoit
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
21:46,1
05:03.9
00:11.0
61
61e
MATTAZZI Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MATTAZZI Stéphane
VALLOT Céline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:48:57,7
24:57.3
00:42.4
62
62e
LE BAILLY Vincent
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LE BAILLY Vincent
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
22:02,5
05:20.3
00:16.4
62
62e
BOUDINET Jacques
MARCES Benoit
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUDINET Jacques
MARCES Benoit
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:49:36,6
25:36.2
00:38.9
63
63e
FERAUD Alain
FERRER Jean-Michel
Hommell Berlinette
FERAUD Alain
FERRER Jean-Michel
Hommell Berlinette
GT 14
GT
14
22:02,7
05:20.5
00:00.2
63
63e
LE BAILLY Vincent
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LE BAILLY Vincent
MARTHOUD Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:50:09,3
26:08.9
00:32.7
64
64e
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannine
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannine
Hommell Barquette
GT 14
GT
14
22:27,9
05:45.7
00:25.2
64
64e
BARICALLA Thierry
NEGRO William
Rover MGF
BARICALLA Thierry
NEGRO William
Rover MGF
GT 14
GT
14
1:50:58,8
26:58.4
00:49.5
65
65e
BARICALLA Thierry
NEGRO William
Rover MGF
BARICALLA Thierry
NEGRO William
Rover MGF
GT 14
GT
14
22:30,2
05:48.0
00:02.3
65
65e
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannine
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannine
Hommell Barquette
GT 14
GT
14
1:51:18,3
27:17.9
00:19.5
66
66e
MARTY Olivier
DUCHER Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTY Olivier
DUCHER Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
23:01,9
06:19.7
00:31.7
66
66e
COUSSIN Louis
DUTHOIT Mireille
BMW 325 I
COUSSIN Louis
DUTHOIT Mireille
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
1:52:16,0
28:15.6
00:57.7
67
67e
LALVEE Pierre
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LALVEE Pierre
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
23:24,1
06:41.9
00:22.2
67
67e
FLAMENT Géraldine
HAPKA Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FLAMENT Géraldine
HAPKA Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:54:20,7
30:20.3
02:04.7
68
68e
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Catherine
Peugeot 306 S16
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Catherine
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
24:26,4
07:44.2
01:02.3
68
68e
LALVEE Pierre
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LALVEE Pierre
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:56:36,4
32:36.0
02:15.7
69
69e
BARRAS Laurent
PARIS Frédérique
Hommell Berlinette
BARRAS Laurent
PARIS Frédérique
Hommell Berlinette
GT 14
GT
14
24:27,1
07:44.9
00:00.7
69
69e
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Catherine
Peugeot 306 S16
MALEGARIE Alain
MALEGARIE Catherine
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
2:00:23,7
36:23.3
03:47.3
70
70e
FLAMENT Géraldine
HAPKA Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FLAMENT Géraldine
HAPKA Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
25:02,7
08:20.5
00:35.6
70
70e
BARRAS Laurent
PARIS Frédérique
Hommell Berlinette
BARRAS Laurent
PARIS Frédérique
Hommell Berlinette
GT 14
GT
14
2:00:27,2
36:26.8
00:03.5
71
71e
GOIX Pierre
PLATEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOIX Pierre
PLATEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
26:17,0
09:34.8
01:14.3
71
71e
GOIX Pierre
PLATEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOIX Pierre
PLATEL Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:09:08,0
45:07.6
08:40.8