42ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye
Championnat de France de la Montagne
42ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
70 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE 5
DE
5
0:58,811
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE 5
DE
5
0:58,811
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola T 95
THOMAS Alban
Lola T 95
DE 5
DE
5
1:01,173
00:02.362
00:02.362
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola T 95
THOMAS Alban
Lola T 95
DE 5
DE
5
1:01,173
00:02.362
00:02.362
3
3e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,504
00:02.693
00:00.331
3
3e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,504
00:02.693
00:00.331
4
4e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,646
00:04.835
00:02.142
4
4e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,646
00:04.835
00:02.142
5
5e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20 3A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20 3A
CN 3
CN
3
1:03,653
00:04.842
00:00.007
5
5e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20 3A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20 3A
CN 3
CN
3
1:03,653
00:04.842
00:00.007
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:03,922
00:05.111
00:00.269
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:03,922
00:05.111
00:00.269
7
7e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:05,258
00:06.447
00:01.336
7
7e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:05,258
00:06.447
00:01.336
8
8e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 91 D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 91 D
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,791
00:06.980
00:00.533
8
8e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 91 D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 91 D
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,791
00:06.980
00:00.533
9
9e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,031
00:07.220
00:00.240
9
9e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,031
00:07.220
00:00.240
10
10e
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,064
00:07.253
00:00.033
10
10e
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,064
00:07.253
00:00.033
11
11e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
DE 4
DE
4
1:06,532
00:07.721
00:00.468
11
11e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
DE 4
DE
4
1:06,532
00:07.721
00:00.468
12
12e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,919
00:08.108
00:00.387
12
12e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,919
00:08.108
00:00.387
13
13e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,073
00:08.262
00:00.154
13
13e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,073
00:08.262
00:00.154
14
14e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,178
00:08.367
00:00.105
14
14e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,178
00:08.367
00:00.105
15
15e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 4
DE
4
1:07,813
00:09.002
00:00.635
15
15e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 4
DE
4
1:07,813
00:09.002
00:00.635
16
16e
CANNATA Franck
Osella P 20 S
CANNATA Franck
Osella P 20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:08,186
00:09.375
00:00.373
16
16e
CANNATA Franck
Osella P 20 S
CANNATA Franck
Osella P 20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:08,186
00:09.375
00:00.373
17
17e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara
DE 2
DE
2
1:08,595
00:09.784
00:00.409
17
17e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara
DE 2
DE
2
1:08,595
00:09.784
00:00.409
18
18e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 3
ST
3
1:08,924
00:10.113
00:00.329
18
18e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 3
ST
3
1:08,924
00:10.113
00:00.329
19
19e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:09,295
00:10.484
00:00.371
19
19e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:09,295
00:10.484
00:00.371
20
20e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 2
FC
2
1:09,321
00:10.510
00:00.026
20
20e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 2
FC
2
1:09,321
00:10.510
00:00.026
21
21e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73
DE 3
DE
3
1:09,722
00:10.911
00:00.401
21
21e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73
DE 3
DE
3
1:09,722
00:10.911
00:00.401
22
22e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:10,172
00:11.361
00:00.450
22
22e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:10,172
00:11.361
00:00.450
23
23e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
C3 2
C3
2
1:10,536
00:11.725
00:00.364
23
23e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
C3 2
C3
2
1:10,536
00:11.725
00:00.364
24
24e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 4
DE
4
1:11,407
00:12.596
00:00.871
24
24e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 4
DE
4
1:11,407
00:12.596
00:00.871
25
25e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 3
FC
3
1:11,489
00:12.678
00:00.082
25
25e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 3
FC
3
1:11,489
00:12.678
00:00.082
26
26e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 3
C3
3
1:11,883
00:13.072
00:00.394
26
26e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 3
C3
3
1:11,883
00:13.072
00:00.394
27
27e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
DE 2
DE
2
1:13,688
00:14.877
00:01.805
27
27e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
DE 2
DE
2
1:13,688
00:14.877
00:01.805
28
28e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,900
00:16.089
00:01.212
28
28e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,900
00:16.089
00:01.212
29
29e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 3
FN
3
1:14,924
00:16.113
00:00.024
29
29e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 3
FN
3
1:14,924
00:16.113
00:00.024
30
30e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi Super tourisme
ROUDET Daniel
Audi Super tourisme
ST 3
ST
3
1:15,137
00:16.326
00:00.213
30
30e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi Super tourisme
ROUDET Daniel
Audi Super tourisme
ST 3
ST
3
1:15,137
00:16.326
00:00.213
31
31e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 2
A
2
1:15,323
00:16.512
00:00.186
31
31e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 2
A
2
1:15,323
00:16.512
00:00.186
32
32e
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
DE 3
DE
3
1:15,560
00:16.749
00:00.237
32
32e
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
DE 3
DE
3
1:15,560
00:16.749
00:00.237
33
33e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3 RS
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,663
00:16.852
00:00.103
33
33e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3 RS
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,663
00:16.852
00:00.103
34
34e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:16,163
00:17.352
00:00.500
34
34e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:16,163
00:17.352
00:00.500
35
35e
YBERT Lucien
March Toyota
YBERT Lucien
March Toyota
DE 2
DE
2
1:16,341
00:17.530
00:00.178
35
35e
YBERT Lucien
March Toyota
YBERT Lucien
March Toyota
DE 2
DE
2
1:16,341
00:17.530
00:00.178
36
36e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:16,760
00:17.949
00:00.419
36
36e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:16,760
00:17.949
00:00.419
37
37e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
CN 2
CN
2
1:16,820
00:18.009
00:00.060
37
37e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
CN 2
CN
2
1:16,820
00:18.009
00:00.060
38
38e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 2
GT
2
1:16,925
00:18.114
00:00.105
38
38e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 2
GT
2
1:16,925
00:18.114
00:00.105
39
39e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
DE 4
DE
4
1:17,141
00:18.330
00:00.216
39
39e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
DE 4
DE
4
1:17,141
00:18.330
00:00.216
40
40e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M 3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M 3 E36
FN 3
FN
3
1:17,293
00:18.482
00:00.152
40
40e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M 3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M 3 E36
FN 3
FN
3
1:17,293
00:18.482
00:00.152
41
41e
CAT Pascal
BMW M 3
CAT Pascal
BMW M 3
N 3
N
3
1:17,424
00:18.613
00:00.131
41
41e
CAT Pascal
BMW M 3
CAT Pascal
BMW M 3
N 3
N
3
1:17,424
00:18.613
00:00.131
42
42e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M 3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M 3
FN 3
FN
3
1:17,665
00:18.854
00:00.241
42
42e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M 3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M 3
FN 3
FN
3
1:17,665
00:18.854
00:00.241
43
43e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,792
00:18.981
00:00.127
43
43e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,792
00:18.981
00:00.127
44
44e
NUGUET Paul
Formule Renault
NUGUET Paul
Formule Renault
DE 3
DE
3
1:18,052
00:19.241
00:00.260
44
44e
NUGUET Paul
Formule Renault
NUGUET Paul
Formule Renault
DE 3
DE
3
1:18,052
00:19.241
00:00.260
45
45e
RAMUS Patrick
Ferrari 355
RAMUS Patrick
Ferrari 355
GT 2
GT
2
1:18,454
00:19.643
00:00.402
45
45e
RAMUS Patrick
Ferrari 355
RAMUS Patrick
Ferrari 355
GT 2
GT
2
1:18,454
00:19.643
00:00.402
46
46e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20 CM
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20 CM
C3 1
C3
1
1:18,714
00:19.903
00:00.260
46
46e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20 CM
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20 CM
C3 1
C3
1
1:18,714
00:19.903
00:00.260
47
47e
ROUSSEAU Jean-Yves
PRM Fun Boost
ROUSSEAU Jean-Yves
PRM Fun Boost
CM 1
CM
1
1:18,821
00:20.010
00:00.107
47
47e
ROUSSEAU Jean-Yves
PRM Fun Boost
ROUSSEAU Jean-Yves
PRM Fun Boost
CM 1
CM
1
1:18,821
00:20.010
00:00.107
48
48e
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
C3 2
C3
2
1:19,063
00:20.252
00:00.242
48
48e
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
C3 2
C3
2
1:19,063
00:20.252
00:00.242
49
49e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z 3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z 3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,688
00:20.877
00:00.625
49
49e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z 3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z 3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,688
00:20.877
00:00.625
50
50e
POTET Didier
Reynard 903 F3B
POTET Didier
Reynard 903 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:20,884
00:22.073
00:01.196
50
50e
POTET Didier
Reynard 903 F3B
POTET Didier
Reynard 903 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:20,884
00:22.073
00:01.196
51
51e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 3
FC
3
1:21,371
00:22.560
00:00.487
51
51e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 3
FC
3
1:21,371
00:22.560
00:00.487
52
52e
NOEL Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NOEL Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:21,996
00:23.185
00:00.625
52
52e
NOEL Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NOEL Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:21,996
00:23.185
00:00.625
53
53e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
N 3
N
3
1:22,259
00:23.448
00:00.263
53
53e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
N 3
N
3
1:22,259
00:23.448
00:00.263
54
54e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:23,013
00:24.202
00:00.754
54
54e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:23,013
00:24.202
00:00.754
55
55e
HYVER Guillaume
Peugeot 309 16 S
HYVER Guillaume
Peugeot 309 16 S
A 2
A
2
1:23,257
00:24.446
00:00.244
55
55e
HYVER Guillaume
Peugeot 309 16 S
HYVER Guillaume
Peugeot 309 16 S
A 2
A
2
1:23,257
00:24.446
00:00.244
56
56e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:23,380
00:24.569
00:00.123
56
56e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:23,380
00:24.569
00:00.123
57
57e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT 3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 2
GT
2
1:23,481
00:24.670
00:00.101
57
57e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT 3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 2
GT
2
1:23,481
00:24.670
00:00.101
58
58e
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
FC 2
FC
2
1:23,975
00:25.164
00:00.494
58
58e
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
FC 2
FC
2
1:23,975
00:25.164
00:00.494
59
59e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:24,074
00:25.263
00:00.099
59
59e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:24,074
00:25.263
00:00.099
60
60e
GUILLO Claude
Peugeot 106 S 16
GUILLO Claude
Peugeot 106 S 16
N 2
N
2
1:24,328
00:25.517
00:00.254
60
60e
GUILLO Claude
Peugeot 106 S 16
GUILLO Claude
Peugeot 106 S 16
N 2
N
2
1:24,328
00:25.517
00:00.254
61
61e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:25,070
00:26.259
00:00.742
61
61e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:25,070
00:26.259
00:00.742
62
62e
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
N 3
N
3
1:25,793
00:26.982
00:00.723
62
62e
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
N 3
N
3
1:25,793
00:26.982
00:00.723
63
63e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:25,874
00:27.063
00:00.081
63
63e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:25,874
00:27.063
00:00.081
64
64e
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
FC 2
FC
2
1:25,887
00:27.076
00:00.013
64
64e
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
FC 2
FC
2
1:25,887
00:27.076
00:00.013
65
65e
DUFOUR Didier
Peugeot 205
DUFOUR Didier
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:26,717
00:27.906
00:00.830
65
65e
DUFOUR Didier
Peugeot 205
DUFOUR Didier
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:26,717
00:27.906
00:00.830
66
66e
TANVET Michel
Hommel Berlinette RS
TANVET Michel
Hommel Berlinette RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:27,939
00:29.128
00:01.222
66
66e
TANVET Michel
Hommel Berlinette RS
TANVET Michel
Hommel Berlinette RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:27,939
00:29.128
00:01.222
67
67e
LORGNET Fabrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LORGNET Fabrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:30,658
00:31.847
00:02.719
67
67e
LORGNET Fabrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LORGNET Fabrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:30,658
00:31.847
00:02.719
68
68e
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:31,072
00:32.261
00:00.414
68
68e
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:31,072
00:32.261
00:00.414
69
69e
GABORIT Stève
Nissam Micra
GABORIT Stève
Nissam Micra
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:38,971
00:40.160
00:07.899
69
69e
GABORIT Stève
Nissam Micra
GABORIT Stève
Nissam Micra
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:38,971
00:40.160
00:07.899
70
70e
BIRE Teddy
Opel Kasett GSI 16V
BIRE Teddy
Opel Kasett GSI 16V
FA 2
FA
2
1:41,409
00:42.598
00:02.438
70
70e
BIRE Teddy
Opel Kasett GSI 16V
BIRE Teddy
Opel Kasett GSI 16V
FA 2
FA
2
1:41,409
00:42.598
00:02.438