42ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye
Championnat de France de la Montagne
42ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
72 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE 5
DE
5
0:57,575
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE 5
DE
5
0:57,575
2
2e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,744
00:02.169
00:02.169
2
2e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,744
00:02.169
00:02.169
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Lola T 95
THOMAS Alban
Lola T 95
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,532
00:02.957
00:00.788
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Lola T 95
THOMAS Alban
Lola T 95
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,532
00:02.957
00:00.788
4
4e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20 3A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20 3A
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,979
00:04.404
00:01.447
4
4e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20 3A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20 3A
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,979
00:04.404
00:01.447
5
5e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,257
00:04.682
00:00.278
5
5e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,257
00:04.682
00:00.278
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:03,573
00:05.998
00:01.316
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:03,573
00:05.998
00:01.316
7
7e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 91 D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 91 D
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,582
00:06.007
00:00.009
7
7e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 91 D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 91 D
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,582
00:06.007
00:00.009
8
8e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,590
00:06.015
00:00.008
8
8e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,590
00:06.015
00:00.008
9
9e
CANNATA Franck
Osella P 20 S
CANNATA Franck
Osella P 20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:04,368
00:06.793
00:00.778
9
9e
CANNATA Franck
Osella P 20 S
CANNATA Franck
Osella P 20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:04,368
00:06.793
00:00.778
10
10e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,557
00:06.982
00:00.189
10
10e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,557
00:06.982
00:00.189
11
11e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 4
DE
4
1:04,589
00:07.014
00:00.032
11
11e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 4
DE
4
1:04,589
00:07.014
00:00.032
12
12e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
DE 4
DE
4
1:04,681
00:07.106
00:00.092
12
12e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
DE 4
DE
4
1:04,681
00:07.106
00:00.092
13
13e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,803
00:07.228
00:00.122
13
13e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,803
00:07.228
00:00.122
14
14e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
1:05,996
00:08.421
00:01.193
14
14e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:05,258
00:07.683
00:00.455
15
15e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:06,140
00:08.565
00:00.144
15
15e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
1:05,996
00:08.421
00:00.738
16
16e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara
DE 2
DE
2
1:06,274
00:08.699
00:00.134
16
16e
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,064
00:08.489
00:00.068
17
17e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,935
00:09.360
00:00.661
17
17e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara
DE 2
DE
2
1:06,274
00:08.699
00:00.210
18
18e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,232
00:09.657
00:00.297
18
18e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,935
00:09.360
00:00.661
19
19e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
C3 2
C3
2
1:08,322
00:10.747
00:01.090
19
19e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,232
00:09.657
00:00.297
20
20e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 3
ST
3
1:09,481
00:11.906
00:01.159
20
20e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
C3 2
C3
2
1:08,322
00:10.747
00:01.090
21
21e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:10,262
00:12.687
00:00.781
21
21e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 3
ST
3
1:08,924
00:11.349
00:00.602
22
22e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 2
FC
2
1:10,577
00:13.002
00:00.315
22
22e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 2
FC
2
1:09,321
00:11.746
00:00.397
23
23e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
DE 2
DE
2
1:10,740
00:13.165
00:00.163
23
23e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:10,172
00:12.597
00:00.851
24
24e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 3
C3
3
1:11,191
00:13.616
00:00.451
24
24e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
DE 2
DE
2
1:10,740
00:13.165
00:00.568
25
25e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
DE 4
DE
4
1:11,419
00:13.844
00:00.228
25
25e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 3
C3
3
1:11,191
00:13.616
00:00.451
26
26e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 4
DE
4
1:12,098
00:14.523
00:00.679
26
26e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 4
DE
4
1:11,407
00:13.832
00:00.216
27
27e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20 CM
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20 CM
C3 1
C3
1
1:12,599
00:15.024
00:00.501
27
27e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
DE 4
DE
4
1:11,419
00:13.844
00:00.012
28
28e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,133
00:15.558
00:00.534
28
28e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 3
FC
3
1:11,489
00:13.914
00:00.070
29
29e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,160
00:15.585
00:00.027
29
29e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20 CM
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20 CM
C3 1
C3
1
1:12,599
00:15.024
00:01.110
30
30e
YBERT Lucien
March Toyota
YBERT Lucien
March Toyota
DE 2
DE
2
1:13,164
00:15.589
00:00.004
30
30e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,133
00:15.558
00:00.534
31
31e
NUGUET Paul
Formule Renault
NUGUET Paul
Formule Renault
DE 3
DE
3
1:13,243
00:15.668
00:00.079
31
31e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,160
00:15.585
00:00.027
32
32e
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
DE 3
DE
3
1:14,070
00:16.495
00:00.827
32
32e
YBERT Lucien
March Toyota
YBERT Lucien
March Toyota
DE 2
DE
2
1:13,164
00:15.589
00:00.004
33
33e
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,642
00:17.067
00:00.572
33
33e
NUGUET Paul
Formule Renault
NUGUET Paul
Formule Renault
DE 3
DE
3
1:13,243
00:15.668
00:00.079
34
34e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 3
FC
3
1:14,945
00:17.370
00:00.303
34
34e
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
DE 3
DE
3
1:14,070
00:16.495
00:00.827
35
35e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
CN 2
CN
2
1:15,482
00:17.907
00:00.537
35
35e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 3
FN
3
1:14,924
00:17.349
00:00.854
36
36e
ROUSSEAU Jean-Yves
PRM Fun Boost
ROUSSEAU Jean-Yves
PRM Fun Boost
CM 1
CM
1
1:16,221
00:18.646
00:00.739
36
36e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi Super tourisme
ROUDET Daniel
Audi Super tourisme
ST 3
ST
3
1:15,137
00:17.562
00:00.213
37
37e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3 RS
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:16,258
00:18.683
00:00.037
37
37e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 2
A
2
1:15,323
00:17.748
00:00.186
38
38e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi Super tourisme
ROUDET Daniel
Audi Super tourisme
ST 3
ST
3
1:16,463
00:18.888
00:00.205
38
38e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
CN 2
CN
2
1:15,482
00:17.907
00:00.159
39
39e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:16,598
00:19.023
00:00.135
39
39e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3 RS
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,663
00:18.088
00:00.181
40
40e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 2
A
2
1:16,949
00:19.374
00:00.351
40
40e
ROUSSEAU Jean-Yves
PRM Fun Boost
ROUSSEAU Jean-Yves
PRM Fun Boost
CM 1
CM
1
1:16,221
00:18.646
00:00.558
41
41e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M 3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M 3
FN 3
FN
3
1:17,796
00:20.221
00:00.847
41
41e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:16,598
00:19.023
00:00.377
42
42e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 3
FN
3
1:17,834
00:20.259
00:00.038
42
42e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 2
GT
2
1:16,925
00:19.350
00:00.327
43
43e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,970
00:20.395
00:00.136
43
43e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M 3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M 3 E36
FN 3
FN
3
1:17,293
00:19.718
00:00.368
44
44e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M 3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M 3 E36
FN 3
FN
3
1:18,098
00:20.523
00:00.128
44
44e
CAT Pascal
BMW M 3
CAT Pascal
BMW M 3
N 3
N
3
1:17,424
00:19.849
00:00.131
45
45e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 2
GT
2
1:18,386
00:20.811
00:00.288
45
45e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M 3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M 3
FN 3
FN
3
1:17,665
00:20.090
00:00.241
46
46e
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
C3 2
C3
2
1:18,393
00:20.818
00:00.007
46
46e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,792
00:20.217
00:00.127
47
47e
CAT Pascal
BMW M 3
CAT Pascal
BMW M 3
N 3
N
3
1:19,134
00:21.559
00:00.741
47
47e
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
C3 2
C3
2
1:18,393
00:20.818
00:00.601
48
48e
POTET Didier
Reynard 903 F3B
POTET Didier
Reynard 903 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:19,229
00:21.654
00:00.095
48
48e
RAMUS Patrick
Ferrari 355
RAMUS Patrick
Ferrari 355
GT 2
GT
2
1:18,454
00:20.879
00:00.061
49
49e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z 3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z 3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:20,817
00:23.242
00:01.588
49
49e
POTET Didier
Reynard 903 F3B
POTET Didier
Reynard 903 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:19,229
00:21.654
00:00.775
50
50e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:22,202
00:24.627
00:01.385
50
50e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z 3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z 3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,688
00:22.113
00:00.459
51
51e
NOEL Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NOEL Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:22,301
00:24.726
00:00.099
51
51e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 3
FC
3
1:21,371
00:23.796
00:01.683
52
52e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT 3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,343
00:24.768
00:00.042
52
52e
NOEL Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NOEL Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:21,996
00:24.421
00:00.625
53
53e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:23,313
00:25.738
00:00.970
53
53e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:22,202
00:24.627
00:00.206
54
54e
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
FC 2
FC
2
1:23,328
00:25.753
00:00.015
54
54e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
N 3
N
3
1:22,259
00:24.684
00:00.057
55
55e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 KL
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 KL
DE 5
DE
5
1:23,454
00:25.879
00:00.126
55
55e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT 3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,343
00:24.768
00:00.084
56
56e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 3
FC
3
1:23,660
00:26.085
00:00.206
56
56e
HYVER Guillaume
Peugeot 309 16 S
HYVER Guillaume
Peugeot 309 16 S
A 2
A
2
1:23,257
00:25.682
00:00.914
57
57e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
N 3
N
3
1:23,980
00:26.405
00:00.320
57
57e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:23,313
00:25.738
00:00.056
58
58e
RAMUS Patrick
Ferrari 355
RAMUS Patrick
Ferrari 355
GT 2
GT
2
1:24,183
00:26.608
00:00.203
58
58e
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
FC 2
FC
2
1:23,328
00:25.753
00:00.015
59
59e
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
FC 2
FC
2
1:24,190
00:26.615
00:00.007
59
59e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 KL
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 KL
DE 5
DE
5
1:23,454
00:25.879
00:00.126
60
60e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:24,442
00:26.867
00:00.252
60
60e
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
FC 2
FC
2
1:23,975
00:26.400
00:00.521
61
61e
BIRE Teddy
Opel Kasett GSI 16V
BIRE Teddy
Opel Kasett GSI 16V
FA 2
FA
2
1:24,513
00:26.938
00:00.071
61
61e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:24,074
00:26.499
00:00.099
62
62e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:25,769
00:28.194
00:01.256
62
62e
GUILLO Claude
Peugeot 106 S 16
GUILLO Claude
Peugeot 106 S 16
N 2
N
2
1:24,328
00:26.753
00:00.254
63
63e
GUILLO Claude
Peugeot 106 S 16
GUILLO Claude
Peugeot 106 S 16
N 2
N
2
1:26,057
00:28.482
00:00.288
63
63e
BIRE Teddy
Opel Kasett GSI 16V
BIRE Teddy
Opel Kasett GSI 16V
FA 2
FA
2
1:24,513
00:26.938
00:00.185
64
64e
HYVER Guillaume
Peugeot 309 16 S
HYVER Guillaume
Peugeot 309 16 S
A 2
A
2
1:26,059
00:28.484
00:00.002
64
64e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:25,070
00:27.495
00:00.557
65
65e
DUFOUR Didier
Peugeot 205
DUFOUR Didier
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:26,395
00:28.820
00:00.336
65
65e
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
N 3
N
3
1:25,793
00:28.218
00:00.723
66
66e
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
N 3
N
3
1:26,770
00:29.195
00:00.375
66
66e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:25,874
00:28.299
00:00.081
67
67e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:27,030
00:29.455
00:00.260
67
67e
DUFOUR Didier
Peugeot 205
DUFOUR Didier
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:26,395
00:28.820
00:00.521
68
68e
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:30,380
00:32.805
00:03.350
68
68e
TANVET Michel
Hommel Berlinette RS
TANVET Michel
Hommel Berlinette RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:27,939
00:30.364
00:01.544
69
69e
LORGNET Fabrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LORGNET Fabrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:30,934
00:33.359
00:00.554
69
69e
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:30,380
00:32.805
00:02.441
70
70e
BODINIER Philippe
Talbot Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:35,806
00:38.231
00:04.872
70
70e
LORGNET Fabrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LORGNET Fabrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:30,658
00:33.083
00:00.278
71e
71
71e
BODINIER Philippe
Talbot Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:35,806
00:38.231
00:05.148
72e
72
72e
GABORIT Stève
Nissam Micra
GABORIT Stève
Nissam Micra
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:38,971
00:41.396
00:03.165