42ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye
Championnat de France de la Montagne
42ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
70 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE 5
DE
5
0:56,335
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE 5
DE
5
0:56,335
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola T 95
THOMAS Alban
Lola T 95
DE 5
DE
5
0:57,699
00:01.364
00:01.364
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola T 95
THOMAS Alban
Lola T 95
DE 5
DE
5
0:57,699
00:01.364
00:01.364
3
3e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20 3A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20 3A
CN 3
CN
3
0:58,534
00:02.199
00:00.835
3
3e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20 3A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20 3A
CN 3
CN
3
0:58,534
00:02.199
00:00.835
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 3
CN
3
0:58,588
00:02.253
00:00.054
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 3
CN
3
0:58,588
00:02.253
00:00.054
5
5e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,100
00:03.765
00:01.512
5
5e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,100
00:03.765
00:01.512
6
6e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 91 D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 91 D
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,708
00:04.373
00:00.608
6
6e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 91 D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 91 D
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,708
00:04.373
00:00.608
7
7e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE 5
DE
5
1:01,469
00:05.134
00:00.761
7
7e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE 5
DE
5
1:01,469
00:05.134
00:00.761
8
8e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
DE 5
DE
5
1:01,639
00:05.304
00:00.170
8
8e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
DE 5
DE
5
1:01,639
00:05.304
00:00.170
9
9e
CANNATA Franck
Osella P 20 S
CANNATA Franck
Osella P 20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,246
00:05.911
00:00.607
9
9e
CANNATA Franck
Osella P 20 S
CANNATA Franck
Osella P 20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,246
00:05.911
00:00.607
10
10e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 4
DE
4
1:02,598
00:06.263
00:00.352
10
10e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 4
DE
4
1:02,598
00:06.263
00:00.352
11
11e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
DE 4
DE
4
1:02,690
00:06.355
00:00.092
11
11e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
DE 4
DE
4
1:02,690
00:06.355
00:00.092
12
12e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,734
00:06.399
00:00.044
12
12e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,734
00:06.399
00:00.044
13
13e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,826
00:06.491
00:00.092
13
13e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,826
00:06.491
00:00.092
14
14e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:03,045
00:06.710
00:00.219
14
14e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:03,045
00:06.710
00:00.219
15
15e
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,974
00:07.639
00:00.929
15
15e
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,974
00:07.639
00:00.929
16
16e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 KL
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 KL
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,186
00:07.851
00:00.212
16
16e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 KL
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 KL
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,186
00:07.851
00:00.212
17
17e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
1:04,301
00:07.966
00:00.115
17
17e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
1:04,301
00:07.966
00:00.115
18
18e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara
DE 2
DE
2
1:04,846
00:08.511
00:00.545
18
18e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara
DE 2
DE
2
1:04,846
00:08.511
00:00.545
19
19e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:05,140
00:08.805
00:00.294
19
19e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:05,140
00:08.805
00:00.294
20
20e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 4
DE
4
1:05,238
00:08.903
00:00.098
20
20e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 4
DE
4
1:05,238
00:08.903
00:00.098
21
21e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
C3 2
C3
2
1:06,149
00:09.814
00:00.911
21
21e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
C3 2
C3
2
1:06,149
00:09.814
00:00.911
22
22e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:06,515
00:10.180
00:00.366
22
22e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:06,515
00:10.180
00:00.366
23
23e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,332
00:10.997
00:00.817
23
23e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,332
00:10.997
00:00.817
24
24e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 3
ST
3
1:07,899
00:11.564
00:00.567
24
24e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 3
ST
3
1:07,899
00:11.564
00:00.567
25
25e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
DE 2
DE
2
1:08,158
00:11.823
00:00.259
25
25e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
DE 2
DE
2
1:08,158
00:11.823
00:00.259
26
26e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
DE 4
DE
4
1:08,490
00:12.155
00:00.332
26
26e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
DE 4
DE
4
1:08,490
00:12.155
00:00.332
27
27e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 2
FC
2
1:08,615
00:12.280
00:00.125
27
27e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 2
FC
2
1:08,615
00:12.280
00:00.125
28
28e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 3
FC
3
1:08,670
00:12.335
00:00.055
28
28e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 3
FC
3
1:08,670
00:12.335
00:00.055
29
29e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20 CM
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20 CM
C3 1
C3
1
1:09,176
00:12.841
00:00.506
29
29e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20 CM
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20 CM
C3 1
C3
1
1:09,176
00:12.841
00:00.506
30
30e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 3
C3
3
1:09,433
00:13.098
00:00.257
30
30e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 3
C3
3
1:09,433
00:13.098
00:00.257
31
31e
NUGUET Paul
Formule Renault
NUGUET Paul
Formule Renault
DE 3
DE
3
1:09,500
00:13.165
00:00.067
31
31e
NUGUET Paul
Formule Renault
NUGUET Paul
Formule Renault
DE 3
DE
3
1:09,500
00:13.165
00:00.067
32
32e
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
DE 3
DE
3
1:09,578
00:13.243
00:00.078
32
32e
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
DE 3
DE
3
1:09,578
00:13.243
00:00.078
33
33e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,862
00:14.527
00:01.284
33
33e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,862
00:14.527
00:01.284
34
34e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,224
00:14.889
00:00.362
34
34e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,224
00:14.889
00:00.362
35
35e
YBERT Lucien
March Toyota
YBERT Lucien
March Toyota
DE 2
DE
2
1:11,555
00:15.220
00:00.331
35
35e
YBERT Lucien
March Toyota
YBERT Lucien
March Toyota
DE 2
DE
2
1:11,555
00:15.220
00:00.331
36
36e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3 RS
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,380
00:16.045
00:00.825
36
36e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3 RS
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,380
00:16.045
00:00.825
37
37e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,783
00:16.448
00:00.403
37
37e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,783
00:16.448
00:00.403
38
38e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 3
FN
3
1:13,196
00:16.861
00:00.413
38
38e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 3
FN
3
1:13,196
00:16.861
00:00.413
39
39e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi Super tourisme
ROUDET Daniel
Audi Super tourisme
ST 3
ST
3
1:13,873
00:17.538
00:00.677
39
39e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi Super tourisme
ROUDET Daniel
Audi Super tourisme
ST 3
ST
3
1:13,873
00:17.538
00:00.677
40
40e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 2
GT
2
1:13,934
00:17.599
00:00.061
40
40e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 2
GT
2
1:13,934
00:17.599
00:00.061
41
41e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 2
A
2
1:14,023
00:17.688
00:00.089
41
41e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 2
A
2
1:14,023
00:17.688
00:00.089
42
42e
ROUSSEAU Jean-Yves
PRM Fun Boost
ROUSSEAU Jean-Yves
PRM Fun Boost
CM 1
CM
1
1:14,129
00:17.794
00:00.106
42
42e
ROUSSEAU Jean-Yves
PRM Fun Boost
ROUSSEAU Jean-Yves
PRM Fun Boost
CM 1
CM
1
1:14,129
00:17.794
00:00.106
43
43e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M 3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M 3
FN 3
FN
3
1:14,188
00:17.853
00:00.059
43
43e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M 3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M 3
FN 3
FN
3
1:14,188
00:17.853
00:00.059
44
44e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,735
00:18.400
00:00.547
44
44e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,735
00:18.400
00:00.547
45
45e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,871
00:18.536
00:00.136
45
45e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,871
00:18.536
00:00.136
46
46e
CAT Pascal
BMW M 3
CAT Pascal
BMW M 3
N 3
N
3
1:15,109
00:18.774
00:00.238
46
46e
CAT Pascal
BMW M 3
CAT Pascal
BMW M 3
N 3
N
3
1:15,109
00:18.774
00:00.238
47
47e
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
C3 2
C3
2
1:15,673
00:19.338
00:00.564
47
47e
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
C3 2
C3
2
1:15,673
00:19.338
00:00.564
48
48e
RAMUS Patrick
Ferrari 355
RAMUS Patrick
Ferrari 355
GT 2
GT
2
1:16,372
00:20.037
00:00.699
48
48e
RAMUS Patrick
Ferrari 355
RAMUS Patrick
Ferrari 355
GT 2
GT
2
1:16,372
00:20.037
00:00.699
49
49e
POTET Didier
Reynard 903 F3B
POTET Didier
Reynard 903 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:16,691
00:20.356
00:00.319
49
49e
POTET Didier
Reynard 903 F3B
POTET Didier
Reynard 903 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:16,691
00:20.356
00:00.319
50
50e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 3
FC
3
1:17,301
00:20.966
00:00.610
50
50e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 3
FC
3
1:17,301
00:20.966
00:00.610
51
51e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z 3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z 3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,500
00:21.165
00:00.199
51
51e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z 3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z 3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,500
00:21.165
00:00.199
52
52e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:18,431
00:22.096
00:00.931
52
52e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:18,431
00:22.096
00:00.931
53
53e
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
FC 2
FC
2
1:18,431
00:22.096
53
53e
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
FC 2
FC
2
1:18,431
00:22.096
54
54e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
N 3
N
3
1:18,695
00:22.360
00:00.264
54
54e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
N 3
N
3
1:18,695
00:22.360
00:00.264
55
55e
BODINIER Philippe
Talbot Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:19,508
00:23.173
00:00.813
55
55e
BODINIER Philippe
Talbot Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:19,508
00:23.173
00:00.813
56
56e
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
FC 2
FC
2
1:20,486
00:24.151
00:00.978
56
56e
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
FC 2
FC
2
1:20,486
00:24.151
00:00.978
57
57e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,475
00:25.140
00:00.989
57
57e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,475
00:25.140
00:00.989
58
58e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,847
00:25.512
00:00.372
58
58e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,847
00:25.512
00:00.372
59
59e
GUILLO Claude
Peugeot 106 S 16
GUILLO Claude
Peugeot 106 S 16
N 2
N
2
1:21,857
00:25.522
00:00.010
59
59e
GUILLO Claude
Peugeot 106 S 16
GUILLO Claude
Peugeot 106 S 16
N 2
N
2
1:21,857
00:25.522
00:00.010
60
60e
HYVER Guillaume
Peugeot 309 16 S
HYVER Guillaume
Peugeot 309 16 S
A 2
A
2
1:21,942
00:25.607
00:00.085
60
60e
HYVER Guillaume
Peugeot 309 16 S
HYVER Guillaume
Peugeot 309 16 S
A 2
A
2
1:21,942
00:25.607
00:00.085
61
61e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT 3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,380
00:26.045
00:00.438
61
61e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT 3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,380
00:26.045
00:00.438
62
62e
BIRE Teddy
Opel Kasett GSI 16V
BIRE Teddy
Opel Kasett GSI 16V
FA 2
FA
2
1:22,652
00:26.317
00:00.272
62
62e
BIRE Teddy
Opel Kasett GSI 16V
BIRE Teddy
Opel Kasett GSI 16V
FA 2
FA
2
1:22,652
00:26.317
00:00.272
63
63e
NOEL Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NOEL Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:23,726
00:27.391
00:01.074
63
63e
NOEL Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NOEL Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:23,726
00:27.391
00:01.074
64
64e
DUFOUR Didier
Peugeot 205
DUFOUR Didier
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:24,174
00:27.839
00:00.448
64
64e
DUFOUR Didier
Peugeot 205
DUFOUR Didier
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:24,174
00:27.839
00:00.448
65
65e
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
N 3
N
3
1:24,612
00:28.277
00:00.438
65
65e
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
N 3
N
3
1:24,612
00:28.277
00:00.438
66
66e
LORGNET Fabrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LORGNET Fabrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:25,134
00:28.799
00:00.522
66
66e
LORGNET Fabrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LORGNET Fabrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:25,134
00:28.799
00:00.522
67
67e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:26,474
00:30.139
00:01.340
67
67e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:26,474
00:30.139
00:01.340
68
68e
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:27,274
00:30.939
00:00.800
68
68e
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:27,274
00:30.939
00:00.800
69
69e
GABORIT Stève
Nissam Micra
GABORIT Stève
Nissam Micra
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:33,412
00:37.077
00:06.138
69
69e
GABORIT Stève
Nissam Micra
GABORIT Stève
Nissam Micra
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:33,412
00:37.077
00:06.138
70
70e
TANVET Michel
Hommel Berlinette RS
TANVET Michel
Hommel Berlinette RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:34,588
00:38.253
00:01.176
70
70e
TANVET Michel
Hommel Berlinette RS
TANVET Michel
Hommel Berlinette RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:34,588
00:38.253
00:01.176