42ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye
Championnat de France de la Montagne
42ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
71 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE 5
DE
5
0:56,088
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE 5
DE
5
0:56,088
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola T 95
THOMAS Alban
Lola T 95
DE 5
DE
5
0:58,182
00:02.094
00:02.094
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola T 95
THOMAS Alban
Lola T 95
DE 5
DE
5
0:57,699
00:01.611
00:01.611
3
3e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 3
CN
3
0:58,575
00:02.487
00:00.393
3
3e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20 3A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20 3A
CN 3
CN
3
0:58,534
00:02.446
00:00.835
4
4e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20 3A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20 3A
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,265
00:03.177
00:00.690
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 3
CN
3
0:58,575
00:02.487
00:00.041
5
5e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
DE 5
DE
5
0:59,851
00:03.763
00:00.586
5
5e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
DE 5
DE
5
0:59,851
00:03.763
00:01.276
6
6e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 91 D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 91 D
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,024
00:03.936
00:00.173
6
6e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 91 D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 91 D
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,024
00:03.936
00:00.173
7
7e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,587
00:04.499
00:00.563
7
7e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,587
00:04.499
00:00.563
8
8e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,945
00:04.857
00:00.358
8
8e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,945
00:04.857
00:00.358
9
9e
CANNATA Franck
Osella P 20 S
CANNATA Franck
Osella P 20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,257
00:05.169
00:00.312
9
9e
CANNATA Franck
Osella P 20 S
CANNATA Franck
Osella P 20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,257
00:05.169
00:00.312
10
10e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 4
DE
4
1:01,521
00:05.433
00:00.264
10
10e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 4
DE
4
1:01,521
00:05.433
00:00.264
11
11e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 KL
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 KL
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,771
00:06.683
00:01.250
11
11e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
DE 4
DE
4
1:02,690
00:06.602
00:01.169
12
12e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
DE 4
DE
4
1:02,779
00:06.691
00:00.008
12
12e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,734
00:06.646
00:00.044
13
13e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,958
00:06.870
00:00.179
13
13e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 KL
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 KL
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,771
00:06.683
00:00.037
14
14e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,228
00:07.140
00:00.270
14
14e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,826
00:06.738
00:00.055
15
15e
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,376
00:07.288
00:00.148
15
15e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,958
00:06.870
00:00.132
16
16e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
1:04,285
00:08.197
00:00.909
16
16e
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,376
00:07.288
00:00.418
17
17e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 4
DE
4
1:04,512
00:08.424
00:00.227
17
17e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
1:04,285
00:08.197
00:00.909
18
18e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:05,182
00:09.094
00:00.670
18
18e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 4
DE
4
1:04,512
00:08.424
00:00.227
19
19e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
C3 2
C3
2
1:05,316
00:09.228
00:00.134
19
19e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara
DE 2
DE
2
1:04,846
00:08.758
00:00.334
20
20e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:06,023
00:09.935
00:00.707
20
20e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:05,140
00:09.052
00:00.294
21
21e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
DE 2
DE
2
1:06,202
00:10.114
00:00.179
21
21e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
C3 2
C3
2
1:05,316
00:09.228
00:00.176
22
22e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,873
00:10.785
00:00.671
22
22e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:06,023
00:09.935
00:00.707
23
23e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
DE 4
DE
4
1:07,477
00:11.389
00:00.604
23
23e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
DE 2
DE
2
1:06,202
00:10.114
00:00.179
24
24e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 3
ST
3
1:07,874
00:11.786
00:00.397
24
24e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,873
00:10.785
00:00.671
25
25e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 2
FC
2
1:08,199
00:12.111
00:00.325
25
25e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
DE 4
DE
4
1:07,477
00:11.389
00:00.604
26
26e
YBERT Lucien
March Toyota
YBERT Lucien
March Toyota
DE 2
DE
2
1:08,238
00:12.150
00:00.039
26
26e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 3
ST
3
1:07,874
00:11.786
00:00.397
27
27e
NUGUET Paul
Formule Renault
NUGUET Paul
Formule Renault
DE 3
DE
3
1:08,370
00:12.282
00:00.132
27
27e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 2
FC
2
1:08,199
00:12.111
00:00.325
28
28e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20 CM
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20 CM
C3 1
C3
1
1:08,533
00:12.445
00:00.163
28
28e
YBERT Lucien
March Toyota
YBERT Lucien
March Toyota
DE 2
DE
2
1:08,238
00:12.150
00:00.039
29
29e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 3
C3
3
1:08,891
00:12.803
00:00.358
29
29e
NUGUET Paul
Formule Renault
NUGUET Paul
Formule Renault
DE 3
DE
3
1:08,370
00:12.282
00:00.132
30
30e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 3
FC
3
1:09,177
00:13.089
00:00.286
30
30e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20 CM
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20 CM
C3 1
C3
1
1:08,533
00:12.445
00:00.163
31
31e
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
DE 3
DE
3
1:09,264
00:13.176
00:00.087
31
31e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 3
FC
3
1:08,670
00:12.582
00:00.137
32
32e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,492
00:15.404
00:02.228
32
32e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 3
C3
3
1:08,891
00:12.803
00:00.221
33
33e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3 RS
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,332
00:16.244
00:00.840
33
33e
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
DE 3
DE
3
1:09,264
00:13.176
00:00.373
34
34e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi Super tourisme
ROUDET Daniel
Audi Super tourisme
ST 3
ST
3
1:12,661
00:16.573
00:00.329
34
34e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,862
00:14.774
00:01.598
35
35e
ROUSSEAU Jean-Yves
PRM Fun Boost
ROUSSEAU Jean-Yves
PRM Fun Boost
CM 1
CM
1
1:13,023
00:16.935
00:00.362
35
35e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,224
00:15.136
00:00.362
36
36e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 2
A
2
1:13,192
00:17.104
00:00.169
36
36e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3 RS
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,332
00:16.244
00:01.108
37
37e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,261
00:17.173
00:00.069
37
37e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi Super tourisme
ROUDET Daniel
Audi Super tourisme
ST 3
ST
3
1:12,661
00:16.573
00:00.329
38
38e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 3
FN
3
1:13,280
00:17.192
00:00.019
38
38e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,783
00:16.695
00:00.122
39
39e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M 3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M 3
FN 3
FN
3
1:13,666
00:17.578
00:00.386
39
39e
ROUSSEAU Jean-Yves
PRM Fun Boost
ROUSSEAU Jean-Yves
PRM Fun Boost
CM 1
CM
1
1:13,023
00:16.935
00:00.240
40
40e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 2
GT
2
1:13,770
00:17.682
00:00.104
40
40e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 2
A
2
1:13,192
00:17.104
00:00.169
41
41e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,030
00:17.942
00:00.260
41
41e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 3
FN
3
1:13,196
00:17.108
00:00.004
42
42e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,080
00:17.992
00:00.050
42
42e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M 3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M 3
FN 3
FN
3
1:13,666
00:17.578
00:00.470
43
43e
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
C3 2
C3
2
1:14,445
00:18.357
00:00.365
43
43e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 2
GT
2
1:13,770
00:17.682
00:00.104
44
44e
CAT Pascal
BMW M 3
CAT Pascal
BMW M 3
N 3
N
3
1:14,605
00:18.517
00:00.160
44
44e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,030
00:17.942
00:00.260
45
45e
RAMUS Patrick
Ferrari 355
RAMUS Patrick
Ferrari 355
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,299
00:19.211
00:00.694
45
45e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,080
00:17.992
00:00.050
46
46e
POTET Didier
Reynard 903 F3B
POTET Didier
Reynard 903 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:16,697
00:20.609
00:01.398
46
46e
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
C3 2
C3
2
1:14,445
00:18.357
00:00.365
47
47e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:16,977
00:20.889
00:00.280
47
47e
CAT Pascal
BMW M 3
CAT Pascal
BMW M 3
N 3
N
3
1:14,605
00:18.517
00:00.160
48
48e
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
FC 2
FC
2
1:17,616
00:21.528
00:00.639
48
48e
RAMUS Patrick
Ferrari 355
RAMUS Patrick
Ferrari 355
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,299
00:19.211
00:00.694
49
49e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
N 3
N
3
1:17,642
00:21.554
00:00.026
49
49e
POTET Didier
Reynard 903 F3B
POTET Didier
Reynard 903 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:16,691
00:20.603
00:01.392
50
50e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 3
FC
3
1:17,691
00:21.603
00:00.049
50
50e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:16,977
00:20.889
00:00.286
51
51e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z 3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z 3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,756
00:21.668
00:00.065
51
51e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 3
FC
3
1:17,301
00:21.213
00:00.324
52
52e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT 3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 2
GT
2
1:18,869
00:22.781
00:01.113
52
52e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z 3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z 3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,500
00:21.412
00:00.199
53
53e
BODINIER Philippe
Talbot Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:18,876
00:22.788
00:00.007
53
53e
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
FC 2
FC
2
1:17,616
00:21.528
00:00.116
54
54e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:19,277
00:23.189
00:00.401
54
54e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
N 3
N
3
1:17,642
00:21.554
00:00.026
55
55e
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
FC 2
FC
2
1:19,613
00:23.525
00:00.336
55
55e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT 3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 2
GT
2
1:18,869
00:22.781
00:01.227
56
56e
BIRE Teddy
Opel Kasett GSI 16V
BIRE Teddy
Opel Kasett GSI 16V
FA 2
FA
2
1:20,477
00:24.389
00:00.864
56
56e
BODINIER Philippe
Talbot Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:18,876
00:22.788
00:00.007
57
57e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:20,490
00:24.402
00:00.013
57
57e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:19,277
00:23.189
00:00.401
58
58e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,929
00:24.841
00:00.439
58
58e
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
FC 2
FC
2
1:19,613
00:23.525
00:00.336
59
59e
NOEL Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NOEL Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:20,960
00:24.872
00:00.031
59
59e
BIRE Teddy
Opel Kasett GSI 16V
BIRE Teddy
Opel Kasett GSI 16V
FA 2
FA
2
1:20,477
00:24.389
00:00.864
60
60e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,198
00:25.110
00:00.238
60
60e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,929
00:24.841
00:00.452
61
61e
HYVER Guillaume
Peugeot 309 16 S
HYVER Guillaume
Peugeot 309 16 S
A 2
A
2
1:21,406
00:25.318
00:00.208
61
61e
NOEL Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NOEL Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:20,960
00:24.872
00:00.031
62
62e
GUILLO Claude
Peugeot 106 S 16
GUILLO Claude
Peugeot 106 S 16
N 2
N
2
1:21,438
00:25.350
00:00.032
62
62e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,198
00:25.110
00:00.238
63
63e
DUFOUR Didier
Peugeot 205
DUFOUR Didier
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:22,921
00:26.833
00:01.483
63
63e
HYVER Guillaume
Peugeot 309 16 S
HYVER Guillaume
Peugeot 309 16 S
A 2
A
2
1:21,406
00:25.318
00:00.208
64
64e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:24,940
00:28.852
00:02.019
64
64e
GUILLO Claude
Peugeot 106 S 16
GUILLO Claude
Peugeot 106 S 16
N 2
N
2
1:21,438
00:25.350
00:00.032
65
65e
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
N 3
N
3
1:25,707
00:29.619
00:00.767
65
65e
DUFOUR Didier
Peugeot 205
DUFOUR Didier
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:22,921
00:26.833
00:01.483
66
66e
LORGNET Fabrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LORGNET Fabrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:25,775
00:29.687
00:00.068
66
66e
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
N 3
N
3
1:24,612
00:28.524
00:01.691
67
67e
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:27,126
00:31.038
00:01.351
67
67e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:24,940
00:28.852
00:00.328
68
68e
TANVET Michel
Hommel Berlinette RS
TANVET Michel
Hommel Berlinette RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:29,687
00:33.599
00:02.561
68
68e
LORGNET Fabrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LORGNET Fabrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:25,134
00:29.046
00:00.194
69
69e
GABORIT Stève
Nissam Micra
GABORIT Stève
Nissam Micra
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:31,432
00:35.344
00:01.745
69
69e
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:27,126
00:31.038
00:01.992
70e
70
70e
TANVET Michel
Hommel Berlinette RS
TANVET Michel
Hommel Berlinette RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:29,687
00:33.599
00:02.561
71e
71
71e
GABORIT Stève
Nissam Micra
GABORIT Stève
Nissam Micra
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:31,432
00:35.344
00:01.745