42ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye
Championnat de France de la Montagne
42ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
71 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE 5
DE
5
0:55,213
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 95 D
DE 5
DE
5
0:55,213
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola T 95
THOMAS Alban
Lola T 95
DE 5
DE
5
0:57,355
00:02.142
00:02.142
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola T 95
THOMAS Alban
Lola T 95
DE 5
DE
5
0:57,355
00:02.142
00:02.142
3
3e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 3
CN
3
0:58,638
00:03.425
00:01.283
3
3e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20 3A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20 3A
CN 3
CN
3
0:58,534
00:03.321
00:01.179
4
4e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20 3A
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20 3A
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,303
00:04.090
00:00.665
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20 S
CN 3
CN
3
0:58,575
00:03.362
00:00.041
5
5e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
DE 5
DE
5
0:59,378
00:04.165
00:00.075
5
5e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
DE 5
DE
5
0:59,378
00:04.165
00:00.803
6
6e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 91 D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 91 D
DE 5
DE
5
0:59,963
00:04.750
00:00.585
6
6e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 91 D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 91 D
DE 5
DE
5
0:59,963
00:04.750
00:00.585
7
7e
CANNATA Franck
Osella P 20 S
CANNATA Franck
Osella P 20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,419
00:05.206
00:00.456
7
7e
CANNATA Franck
Osella P 20 S
CANNATA Franck
Osella P 20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,419
00:05.206
00:00.456
8
8e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 KL
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 KL
DE 5
DE
5
1:01,512
00:06.299
00:01.093
8
8e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,587
00:05.374
00:00.168
9
9e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,862
00:06.649
00:00.350
9
9e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,945
00:05.732
00:00.358
10
10e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,974
00:06.761
00:00.112
10
10e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 KL
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 KL
DE 5
DE
5
1:01,512
00:06.299
00:00.567
11
11e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
DE 4
DE
4
1:01,986
00:06.773
00:00.012
11
11e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 4
DE
4
1:01,521
00:06.308
00:00.009
12
12e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,393
00:07.180
00:00.407
12
12e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20 S
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,862
00:06.649
00:00.341
13
13e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 4
DE
4
1:02,652
00:07.439
00:00.259
13
13e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,974
00:06.761
00:00.112
14
14e
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,363
00:08.150
00:00.711
14
14e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
DE 4
DE
4
1:01,986
00:06.773
00:00.012
15
15e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
1:04,015
00:08.802
00:00.652
15
15e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,393
00:07.180
00:00.407
16
16e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,097
00:08.884
00:00.082
16
16e
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,363
00:08.150
00:00.970
17
17e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 4
DE
4
1:04,981
00:09.768
00:00.884
17
17e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
1:04,015
00:08.802
00:00.652
18
18e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73
DE 3
DE
3
1:05,288
00:10.075
00:00.307
18
18e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 4
DE
4
1:04,512
00:09.299
00:00.497
19
19e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:05,370
00:10.157
00:00.082
19
19e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara
DE 2
DE
2
1:04,846
00:09.633
00:00.334
20
20e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:05,392
00:10.179
00:00.022
20
20e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:05,140
00:09.927
00:00.294
21
21e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
C3 2
C3
2
1:05,787
00:10.574
00:00.395
21
21e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73
DE 3
DE
3
1:05,288
00:10.075
00:00.148
22
22e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
DE 2
DE
2
1:06,482
00:11.269
00:00.695
22
22e
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
NEEL Sandrine
Lola T 298
C3 2
C3
2
1:05,316
00:10.103
00:00.028
23
23e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
DE 4
DE
4
1:06,589
00:11.376
00:00.107
23
23e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:05,370
00:10.157
00:00.054
24
24e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 3
ST
3
1:07,732
00:12.519
00:01.143
24
24e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58
DE 2
DE
2
1:06,202
00:10.989
00:00.832
25
25e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 3
FC
3
1:08,240
00:13.027
00:00.508
25
25e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
DE 4
DE
4
1:06,589
00:11.376
00:00.387
26
26e
NUGUET Paul
Formule Renault
NUGUET Paul
Formule Renault
DE 3
DE
3
1:08,470
00:13.257
00:00.230
26
26e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 3
ST
3
1:07,732
00:12.519
00:01.143
27
27e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 3
C3
3
1:09,034
00:13.821
00:00.564
27
27e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 2
FC
2
1:08,199
00:12.986
00:00.467
28
28e
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
DE 3
DE
3
1:09,046
00:13.833
00:00.012
28
28e
YBERT Lucien
March Toyota
YBERT Lucien
March Toyota
DE 2
DE
2
1:08,238
00:13.025
00:00.039
29
29e
YBERT Lucien
March Toyota
YBERT Lucien
March Toyota
DE 2
DE
2
1:09,204
00:13.991
00:00.158
29
29e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 3
FC
3
1:08,240
00:13.027
00:00.002
30
30e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20 CM
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20 CM
C3 1
C3
1
1:09,677
00:14.464
00:00.473
30
30e
NUGUET Paul
Formule Renault
NUGUET Paul
Formule Renault
DE 3
DE
3
1:08,370
00:13.157
00:00.130
31
31e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,817
00:15.604
00:01.140
31
31e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20 CM
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20 CM
C3 1
C3
1
1:08,533
00:13.320
00:00.163
32
32e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,040
00:15.827
00:00.223
32
32e
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
SIMON Jean
Lucchini
C3 3
C3
3
1:08,891
00:13.678
00:00.358
33
33e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,240
00:16.027
00:00.200
33
33e
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
DE 3
DE
3
1:09,046
00:13.833
00:00.155
34
34e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3 RS
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:11,416
00:16.203
00:00.176
34
34e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,817
00:15.604
00:01.771
35
35e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 3
FN
3
1:12,290
00:17.077
00:00.874
35
35e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,862
00:15.649
00:00.045
36
36e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,292
00:17.079
00:00.002
36
36e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,040
00:15.827
00:00.178
37
37e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,329
00:17.116
00:00.037
37
37e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3 RS
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche GT 3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:11,416
00:16.203
00:00.376
38
38e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi Super tourisme
ROUDET Daniel
Audi Super tourisme
ST 3
ST
3
1:12,592
00:17.379
00:00.263
38
38e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 3
FN
3
1:12,290
00:17.077
00:00.874
39
39e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 2
A
2
1:12,924
00:17.711
00:00.332
39
39e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,292
00:17.079
00:00.002
40
40e
ROUSSEAU Jean-Yves
PRM Fun Boost
ROUSSEAU Jean-Yves
PRM Fun Boost
CM 1
CM
1
1:13,477
00:18.264
00:00.553
40
40e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,329
00:17.116
00:00.037
41
41e
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
C3 2
C3
2
1:13,809
00:18.596
00:00.332
41
41e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi Super tourisme
ROUDET Daniel
Audi Super tourisme
ST 3
ST
3
1:12,592
00:17.379
00:00.263
42
42e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M 3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M 3
FN 3
FN
3
1:13,993
00:18.780
00:00.184
42
42e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 2
A
2
1:12,924
00:17.711
00:00.332
43
43e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,292
00:19.079
00:00.299
43
43e
ROUSSEAU Jean-Yves
PRM Fun Boost
ROUSSEAU Jean-Yves
PRM Fun Boost
CM 1
CM
1
1:13,023
00:17.810
00:00.099
44
44e
CAT Pascal
BMW M 3
CAT Pascal
BMW M 3
N 3
N
3
1:15,565
00:20.352
00:01.273
44
44e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M 3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M 3
FN 3
FN
3
1:13,666
00:18.453
00:00.643
45
45e
POTET Didier
Reynard 903 F3B
POTET Didier
Reynard 903 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:15,929
00:20.716
00:00.364
45
45e
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
C3 2
C3
2
1:13,809
00:18.596
00:00.143
46
46e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:16,786
00:21.573
00:00.857
46
46e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,080
00:18.867
00:00.271
47
47e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 3
FC
3
1:17,203
00:21.990
00:00.417
47
47e
CAT Pascal
BMW M 3
CAT Pascal
BMW M 3
N 3
N
3
1:14,605
00:19.392
00:00.525
48
48e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z 3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z 3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,231
00:22.018
00:00.028
48
48e
RAMUS Patrick
Ferrari 355
RAMUS Patrick
Ferrari 355
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,299
00:20.086
00:00.694
49
49e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
N 3
N
3
1:17,672
00:22.459
00:00.441
49
49e
POTET Didier
Reynard 903 F3B
POTET Didier
Reynard 903 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:15,929
00:20.716
00:00.630
50
50e
BODINIER Philippe
Talbot Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:18,580
00:23.367
00:00.908
50
50e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:16,786
00:21.573
00:00.857
51
51e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:18,830
00:23.617
00:00.250
51
51e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 3
FC
3
1:17,203
00:21.990
00:00.417
52
52e
HYVER Guillaume
Peugeot 309 16 S
HYVER Guillaume
Peugeot 309 16 S
A 2
A
2
1:19,428
00:24.215
00:00.598
52
52e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z 3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z 3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,231
00:22.018
00:00.028
53
53e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 2
FC
2
1:20,056
00:24.843
00:00.628
53
53e
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
FC 2
FC
2
1:17,616
00:22.403
00:00.385
54
54e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT 3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 2
GT
2
1:20,073
00:24.860
00:00.017
54
54e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra R
N 3
N
3
1:17,642
00:22.429
00:00.026
55
55e
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
FC 2
FC
2
1:20,384
00:25.171
00:00.311
55
55e
BODINIER Philippe
Talbot Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Talbot Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:18,580
00:23.367
00:00.938
56
56e
BIRE Teddy
Opel Kasett GSI 16V
BIRE Teddy
Opel Kasett GSI 16V
FA 2
FA
2
1:20,543
00:25.330
00:00.159
56
56e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:18,830
00:23.617
00:00.250
57
57e
NOEL Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NOEL Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:20,973
00:25.760
00:00.430
57
57e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT 3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 2
GT
2
1:18,869
00:23.656
00:00.039
58
58e
DUFOUR Didier
Peugeot 205
DUFOUR Didier
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:21,830
00:26.617
00:00.857
58
58e
HYVER Guillaume
Peugeot 309 16 S
HYVER Guillaume
Peugeot 309 16 S
A 2
A
2
1:19,428
00:24.215
00:00.559
59
59e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,965
00:26.752
00:00.135
59
59e
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
FC 2
FC
2
1:19,613
00:24.400
00:00.185
60
60e
GUILLO Claude
Peugeot 106 S 16
GUILLO Claude
Peugeot 106 S 16
N 2
N
2
1:22,298
00:27.085
00:00.333
60
60e
BIRE Teddy
Opel Kasett GSI 16V
BIRE Teddy
Opel Kasett GSI 16V
FA 2
FA
2
1:20,477
00:25.264
00:00.864
61
61e
LORGNET Fabrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LORGNET Fabrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:23,795
00:28.582
00:01.497
61
61e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,929
00:25.716
00:00.452
62
62e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:24,260
00:29.047
00:00.465
62
62e
NOEL Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NOEL Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:20,960
00:25.747
00:00.031
63
63e
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
N 3
N
3
1:25,516
00:30.303
00:01.256
63
63e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,198
00:25.985
00:00.238
64
64e
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:27,936
00:32.723
00:02.420
64
64e
GUILLO Claude
Peugeot 106 S 16
GUILLO Claude
Peugeot 106 S 16
N 2
N
2
1:21,438
00:26.225
00:00.240
65
65e
TANVET Michel
Hommel Berlinette RS
TANVET Michel
Hommel Berlinette RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:28,726
00:33.513
00:00.790
65
65e
DUFOUR Didier
Peugeot 205
DUFOUR Didier
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:21,830
00:26.617
00:00.392
66
66e
GABORIT Stève
Nissam Micra
GABORIT Stève
Nissam Micra
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:31,962
00:36.749
00:03.236
66
66e
LORGNET Fabrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LORGNET Fabrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:23,795
00:28.582
00:01.965
67e
67
67e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:24,260
00:29.047
00:00.465
68e
68
68e
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
N 3
N
3
1:24,612
00:29.399
00:00.352
69e
69
69e
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
HOUSSAIS Mathias
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:27,126
00:31.913
00:02.514
70e
70
70e
TANVET Michel
Hommel Berlinette RS
TANVET Michel
Hommel Berlinette RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:28,726
00:33.513
00:01.600
71e
71
71e
GABORIT Stève
Nissam Micra
GABORIT Stève
Nissam Micra
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:31,432
00:36.219
00:02.706