73e Course de Côte Nationale Limonest Mont-Verdun
Championnat de France de la Montagne
73e Course de Côte Nationale Limonest Mont-Verdun
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
136 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 205
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 205
CN 17
CN
17
1:32,032
1
1er
BOCCARD Daniel
Martini MK 69
BOCCARD Daniel
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:57,989
2
2e
DOSIERES Francis
Lucchini P-M3/94
DOSIERES Francis
Lucchini P-M3/94
CN 17
CN
17
1:33,174
00:01.142
00:01.142
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
DE 30
DE
30
2:58,263
00:00.274
00:00.274
3
3e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 18
CN 17
CN
17
1:33,217
00:01.185
00:00.043
3
3e
DEBIAS Christian
Martini MK 74
DEBIAS Christian
Martini MK 74
DE 20
DE
20
3:02,879
00:04.890
00:04.616
4
4e
PETIT Gérard
Osella FA 205
PETIT Gérard
Osella FA 205
CN 17
CN
17
1:34,646
00:02.614
00:01.429
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 74
DE 20
DE
20
3:03,666
00:05.677
00:00.787
5
5e
DEGOUT Bernard
TOJ SC 206
DEGOUT Bernard
TOJ SC 206
C3 13
C3
13
1:35,113
00:03.081
00:00.467
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 205
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 205
CN 17
CN
17
3:05,475
00:07.486
00:01.809
6
6e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Dallara 392
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Dallara 392
DE 31
DE
31
1:35,807
00:03.775
00:00.694
6
6e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93 D
DE 30
DE
30
3:05,483
00:07.494
00:00.008
7
7e
SINOPOLI Catherine
Osella PA 20/S
SINOPOLI Catherine
Osella PA 20/S
CN 17
CN
17
1:36,199
00:04.167
00:00.392
7
7e
DOSIERES Francis
Lucchini P-M3/94
DOSIERES Francis
Lucchini P-M3/94
CN 17
CN
17
3:05,956
00:07.967
00:00.473
8
8e
DONIN Franck
Reynard 923
DONIN Franck
Reynard 923
DE 31
DE
31
1:36,446
00:04.414
00:00.247
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 18
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 18
CN 17
CN
17
3:06,985
00:08.996
00:01.029
9
9e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 913
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 913
DE 31
DE
31
1:37,755
00:05.723
00:01.309
9
9e
FRANTZ Fabien
Martini MK 69
FRANTZ Fabien
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
3:07,159
00:09.170
00:00.174
10
10e
NEVEU Michaël
TOJ SC 206
NEVEU Michaël
TOJ SC 206
C3 12
C3
12
1:39,566
00:07.534
00:01.811
10
10e
PETIT Gérard
Osella FA 205
PETIT Gérard
Osella FA 205
CN 17
CN
17
3:07,784
00:09.795
00:00.625
11
11e
FERRETTI Pascal
Reynard 903
FERRETTI Pascal
Reynard 903
DE 31
DE
31
1:40,336
00:08.304
00:00.770
11
11e
DEGOUT Bernard
TOJ SC 206
DEGOUT Bernard
TOJ SC 206
C3 13
C3
13
3:10,534
00:12.545
00:02.750
12
12e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 395
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 395
DE 31
DE
31
1:40,822
00:08.790
00:00.486
12
12e
LAZZAROTTO Jean-Paul
Martini MK 56
LAZZAROTTO Jean-Paul
Martini MK 56
DE 20
DE
20
3:10,940
00:12.951
00:00.406
13
13e
DUCROUX Eric
Reynard 903
DUCROUX Eric
Reynard 903
DE 31
DE
31
1:40,918
00:08.886
00:00.096
13
13e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Dallara 392
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Dallara 392
DE 31
DE
31
3:11,024
00:13.035
00:00.084
14
14e
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara 395
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara 395
DE 31
DE
31
1:40,980
00:08.948
00:00.062
14
14e
SINOPOLI Catherine
Osella PA 20/S
SINOPOLI Catherine
Osella PA 20/S
CN 17
CN
17
3:11,721
00:13.732
00:00.697
15
15e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 392
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 392
DE 31
DE
31
1:41,163
00:09.131
00:00.183
15
15e
DUCROCQ Gérard
Martini MK 69
DUCROCQ Gérard
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
3:12,654
00:14.665
00:00.933
16
16e
PENHALEUX Alain
Revola P1
PENHALEUX Alain
Revola P1
C3 12
C3
12
1:43,413
00:11.381
00:02.250
16
16e
DONIN Franck
Reynard 923
DONIN Franck
Reynard 923
DE 31
DE
31
3:13,762
00:15.773
00:01.108
17
17e
ALLOIN Christian
Grac MT 14
ALLOIN Christian
Grac MT 14
CN 16
CN
16
1:44,262
00:12.230
00:00.849
17
17e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 913
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 913
DE 31
DE
31
3:15,105
00:17.116
00:01.343
18
18e
MANCINO Gérard
ABR Proto
MANCINO Gérard
ABR Proto
C3 12
C3
12
1:44,716
00:12.684
00:00.454
18
18e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
3:15,932
00:17.943
00:00.827
19
19e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
1:44,999
00:12.967
00:00.283
19
19e
NEVEU Michaël
TOJ SC 206
NEVEU Michaël
TOJ SC 206
C3 12
C3
12
3:17,024
00:19.035
00:01.092
20
20e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 26
F
26
1:45,102
00:13.070
00:00.103
20
20e
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara 395
MONDON Dimitri
Dallara 395
DE 31
DE
31
3:18,344
00:20.355
00:01.320
21
21e
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:45,328
00:13.296
00:00.226
21
21e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Reynard 89 D
PRUDENT Frédéric
Reynard 89 D
DE 30
DE
30
3:19,371
00:21.382
00:01.027
22
22e
BERRODIER Guillaume
ARC MF 16
BERRODIER Guillaume
ARC MF 16
C3 11
C3
11
1:45,709
00:13.677
00:00.381
22
22e
DUCROUX Eric
Reynard 903
DUCROUX Eric
Reynard 903
DE 31
DE
31
3:19,925
00:21.936
00:00.554
23
23e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M 16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M 16
CN 16
CN
16
1:45,838
00:13.806
00:00.129
23
23e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 393
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 393
DE 31
DE
31
3:19,979
00:21.990
00:00.054
24
24e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 393
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara 393
DE 31
DE
31
1:46,335
00:14.303
00:00.497
24
24e
FERRETTI Pascal
Reynard 903
FERRETTI Pascal
Reynard 903
DE 31
DE
31
3:20,682
00:22.693
00:00.703
25
25e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma II
UGHETTO Henri
Norma II
C3 11
C3
11
1:46,857
00:14.825
00:00.522
25
25e
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
DE 19
DE
19
3:21,721
00:23.732
00:01.039
26
26e
PEZOT Samuel
Opel Ascona
PEZOT Samuel
Opel Ascona
F 26
F
26
1:48,747
00:16.715
00:01.890
26
26e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 395
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 395
DE 31
DE
31
3:21,967
00:23.978
00:00.246
27
27e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
1:48,810
00:16.778
00:00.063
27
27e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 393
PAIN Claude
Dallara 393
DE 31
DE
31
3:23,136
00:25.147
00:01.169
28
28e
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
DE 19
DE
19
1:48,925
00:16.893
00:00.115
28
28e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 392
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 392
DE 31
DE
31
3:23,578
00:25.589
00:00.442
29
29e
CIZEAU Jean-Pierre
Dallara
CIZEAU Jean-Pierre
Dallara
DE 31
DE
31
1:49,047
00:17.015
00:00.122
29
29e
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini MO 1
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini MO 1
DE 19
DE
19
3:25,677
00:27.688
00:02.099
30
30e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
FA 10
FA
10
1:49,253
00:17.221
00:00.206
30
30e
PENHALEUX Alain
Revola P1
PENHALEUX Alain
Revola P1
C3 12
C3
12
3:26,535
00:28.546
00:00.858
31
31e
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
F 23
F
23
1:49,551
00:17.519
00:00.298
31
31e
DIBON Daniel
Lola T510
DIBON Daniel
Lola T510
DE 19
DE
19
3:27,318
00:29.329
00:00.783
32
32e
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
CHAMBEROD Bernard
Reynard
DE 30
DE
30
1:49,710
00:17.678
00:00.159
32
32e
CIZEAU Jean-Pierre
Dallara
CIZEAU Jean-Pierre
Dallara
DE 31
DE
31
3:27,584
00:29.595
00:00.266
33
33e
FRANCE Michel
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRANCE Michel
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:49,869
00:17.837
00:00.159
33
33e
MANCINO Gérard
ABR Proto
MANCINO Gérard
ABR Proto
C3 12
C3
12
3:27,853
00:29.864
00:00.269
34
34e
LAZZAROTTO Jean-Paul
Martini MK 56
LAZZAROTTO Jean-Paul
Martini MK 56
DE 20
DE
20
1:50,152
00:18.120
00:00.283
34
34e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 392
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 392
DE 31
DE
31
3:28,643
00:30.654
00:00.790
35
35e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
1:50,809
00:18.777
00:00.657
35
35e
ALLOIN Christian
Grac MT 14
ALLOIN Christian
Grac MT 14
CN 16
CN
16
3:29,064
00:31.075
00:00.421
36
36e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 74
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 74
DE 20
DE
20
1:50,899
00:18.867
00:00.090
36
36e
COUCHET Luc
Martini MK 22
COUCHET Luc
Martini MK 22
DE 19
DE
19
3:29,287
00:31.298
00:00.223
37
37e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
F 23
F
23
1:50,913
00:18.881
00:00.014
37
37e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
F 26
F
26
3:29,691
00:31.702
00:00.404
38
38e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:51,406
00:19.374
00:00.493
38
38e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 15
CN
15
3:30,094
00:32.105
00:00.403
39
39e
DU CASTEL Xavier
Lancia Delta HF Evolution
DU CASTEL Xavier
Lancia Delta HF Evolution
A 10
A
10
1:51,516
00:19.484
00:00.110
39
39e
CARRIER Patrick
Ralt RT 24
CARRIER Patrick
Ralt RT 24
DE 19
DE
19
3:30,140
00:32.151
00:00.046
40
40e
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:51,856
00:19.824
00:00.340
40
40e
GUILLAUMARD David
Reynard 913
GUILLAUMARD David
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
3:30,431
00:32.442
00:00.291
41
41e
JEAN Alain
CG PROVO
JEAN Alain
CG PROVO
F 25
F
25
1:51,892
00:19.860
00:00.036
41
41e
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
PERNOT Eric
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:30,943
00:32.954
00:00.512
42
42e
VITTE Patrice
Talbot samba
VITTE Patrice
Talbot samba
F 24
F
24
1:52,192
00:20.160
00:00.300
42
42e
IMBERT Jean
Norma M 16
IMBERT Jean
Norma M 16
CN 16
CN
16
3:31,096
00:33.107
00:00.153
43
43e
ROQUE Albert
Scora AMD
ROQUE Albert
Scora AMD
F 25
F
25
1:52,462
00:20.430
00:00.270
43
43e
BERRODIER Guillaume
ARC MF 16
BERRODIER Guillaume
ARC MF 16
C3 11
C3
11
3:32,288
00:34.299
00:01.192
44
44e
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
CARENOU Denis
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
1:52,564
00:20.532
00:00.102
44
44e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma II
UGHETTO Henri
Norma II
C3 11
C3
11
3:33,022
00:35.033
00:00.734
45
45e
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini MO 1
GUILHEM Jacques
Martini MO 1
DE 19
DE
19
1:52,627
00:20.595
00:00.063
45
45e
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MARGUET Patrice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 8
A
8
3:37,494
00:39.505
00:04.472
46
46e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93 D
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 93 D
DE 30
DE
30
1:52,852
00:20.820
00:00.225
46
46e
PEZOT Samuel
Opel Ascona
PEZOT Samuel
Opel Ascona
F 26
F
26
3:37,635
00:39.646
00:00.141
47
47e
BUIS Yves
Ford Escort Cosworth
BUIS Yves
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
1:53,325
00:21.293
00:00.473
47
47e
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
COTLEUR Marc
Alpine A 110
F 23
F
23
3:38,575
00:40.586
00:00.940
48
48e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 23
F
23
1:53,422
00:21.390
00:00.097
48
48e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
FA 10
FA
10
3:38,581
00:40.592
00:00.006
49
49e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
F 23
F
23
1:53,446
00:21.414
00:00.024
49
49e
DEROBERT Yves
Reynard 893
DEROBERT Yves
Reynard 893
DE 31
DE
31
3:38,924
00:40.935
00:00.343
50
50e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 3L2
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 3L2
N 5
N
5
1:53,591
00:21.559
00:00.145
50
50e
FRANCE Michel
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRANCE Michel
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:40,189
00:42.200
00:01.265
51
51e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:54,281
00:22.249
00:00.690
51
51e
MARY Nathalie
Martini MK 33
MARY Nathalie
Martini MK 33
DE 18
DE
18
3:41,411
00:43.422
00:01.222
52
52e
DEBIAS Christian
Martini MK 74
DEBIAS Christian
Martini MK 74
DE 20
DE
20
1:54,382
00:22.350
00:00.101
52
52e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
A 10
A
10
3:41,769
00:43.780
00:00.358
53
53e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Ford Escort
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Ford Escort
N 5
N
5
1:54,500
00:22.468
00:00.118
53
53e
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:41,844
00:43.855
00:00.075
54
54e
PERRAUD Alain
Fiat X 1-9
PERRAUD Alain
Fiat X 1-9
F 23
F
23
1:55,085
00:23.053
00:00.585
54
54e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
3:41,878
00:43.889
00:00.034
55
55e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 110
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 110
F 24
F
24
1:55,188
00:23.156
00:00.103
55
55e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
F 23
F
23
3:42,664
00:44.675
00:00.786
56
56e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:55,390
00:23.358
00:00.202
56
56e
VITTE Patrice
Talbot samba
VITTE Patrice
Talbot samba
F 24
F
24
3:42,844
00:44.855
00:00.180
57
57e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 392
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 392
DE 31
DE
31
1:55,495
00:23.463
00:00.105
57
57e
ROQUE Albert
Scora AMD
ROQUE Albert
Scora AMD
F 25
F
25
3:43,415
00:45.426
00:00.571
58
58e
VERMARE Guy
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
VERMARE Guy
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
1:55,504
00:23.472
00:00.009
58
58e
DU CASTEL Xavier
Lancia Delta HF Evolution
DU CASTEL Xavier
Lancia Delta HF Evolution
A 10
A
10
3:43,608
00:45.619
00:00.193
59
59e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
1:55,585
00:23.553
00:00.081
59
59e
MATHE Bernard
Martini MK 18
MATHE Bernard
Martini MK 18
DE 19
DE
19
3:44,739
00:46.750
00:01.131
60
60e
QUERON Georges
Quéron Anima
QUERON Georges
Quéron Anima
F 25
F
25
1:55,847
00:23.815
00:00.262
60
60e
RANCHET Bruno
Martini MK 17
RANCHET Bruno
Martini MK 17
DE 18
DE
18
3:44,866
00:46.877
00:00.127
61
61e
SANCHEZ Mariano
Volkswagen Golf GTi
SANCHEZ Mariano
Volkswagen Golf GTi
F 25
F
25
1:55,939
00:23.907
00:00.092
61
61e
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
JUIF Joël
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:44,957
00:46.968
00:00.091
62
62e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell RS
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
1:56,045
00:24.013
00:00.106
62
62e
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
DE 18
DE
18
3:45,745
00:47.756
00:00.788
63
63e
DEROBERT Yves
Reynard 893
DEROBERT Yves
Reynard 893
DE 31
DE
31
1:56,369
00:24.337
00:00.324
63
63e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
F 23
F
23
3:46,056
00:48.067
00:00.311
64
64e
COUCHET Luc
Martini MK 22
COUCHET Luc
Martini MK 22
DE 19
DE
19
1:56,593
00:24.561
00:00.224
64
64e
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
SIMONOT Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
F 23
F
23
3:46,743
00:48.754
00:00.687
65
65e
GRATALOUP Michel
Simca Rallye 3
GRATALOUP Michel
Simca Rallye 3
F 23
F
23
1:56,888
00:24.856
00:00.295
65
65e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 3L2
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3 3L2
N 5
N
5
3:46,847
00:48.858
00:00.104
66
66e
VERICEL Franck
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
VERICEL Franck
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:56,992
00:24.960
00:00.104
66
66e
BUIS Yves
Ford Escort Cosworth
BUIS Yves
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:47,930
00:49.941
00:01.083
67
67e
TIXIER Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
TIXIER Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
N 5
N
5
1:57,138
00:25.106
00:00.146
67
67e
QUERON Georges
Quéron Anima
QUERON Georges
Quéron Anima
F 25
F
25
3:48,002
00:50.013
00:00.072
68
68e
DIBON Daniel
Lola T510
DIBON Daniel
Lola T510
DE 19
DE
19
1:57,695
00:25.663
00:00.557
68
68e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:48,833
00:50.844
00:00.831
69
69e
MICHEL Cédric
Talbot Samba
MICHEL Cédric
Talbot Samba
F 23
F
23
1:57,717
00:25.685
00:00.022
69
69e
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Ford Escort
CHARVIN Jean-Marc
Ford Escort
N 5
N
5
3:49,371
00:51.382
00:00.538
70
70e
BERROT Christophe
Ford Sierra
BERROT Christophe
Ford Sierra
N 5
N
5
1:57,718
00:25.686
00:00.001
70
70e
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 110
DELORME Bernard
Alpine A 110
F 24
F
24
3:49,477
00:51.488
00:00.106
71
71e
MARY Nathalie
Martini MK 33
MARY Nathalie
Martini MK 33
DE 18
DE
18
1:57,962
00:25.930
00:00.244
71
71e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Matra Djet
BREYSSE Frédéric
Matra Djet
F 24
F
24
3:51,057
00:53.068
00:01.580
72
72e
ALVAREZ Philippe
Talbot Rallye 2
ALVAREZ Philippe
Talbot Rallye 2
F 23
F
23
1:58,057
00:26.025
00:00.095
72
72e
VERMARE Guy
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
VERMARE Guy
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 8
A
8
3:51,921
00:53.932
00:00.864
73
73e
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 6
A
6
1:58,357
00:26.325
00:00.300
73
73e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:51,982
00:53.993
00:00.061
74
74e
ROMULUS Bruno
Talbot Rallye 2
ROMULUS Bruno
Talbot Rallye 2
F 23
F
23
1:58,560
00:26.528
00:00.203
74
74e
GAUTHIER Bernard
Martini MK 48
GAUTHIER Bernard
Martini MK 48
DE 32
DE
32
3:51,985
00:53.996
00:00.003
75
75e
DEMIR Kamber
Talbot Sunbeam
DEMIR Kamber
Talbot Sunbeam
F 24
F
24
1:58,691
00:26.659
00:00.131
75
75e
SANCHEZ Mariano
Volkswagen Golf GTi
SANCHEZ Mariano
Volkswagen Golf GTi
F 25
F
25
3:52,286
00:54.297
00:00.301
76
76e
MATHE Bernard
Martini MK 18
MATHE Bernard
Martini MK 18
DE 19
DE
19
1:58,949
00:26.917
00:00.258
76
76e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell RS
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell RS
GT 21
GT
21
3:52,578
00:54.589
00:00.292
77
77e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell Berlinette
DANIEL Franck
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
1:59,068
00:27.036
00:00.119
77
77e
PERRAUD Alain
Fiat X 1-9
PERRAUD Alain
Fiat X 1-9
F 23
F
23
3:52,832
00:54.843
00:00.254
78
78e
SIESS Yves
Porsche 911 RS
SIESS Yves
Porsche 911 RS
GT 22
GT
22
1:59,457
00:27.425
00:00.389
78
78e
GRATALOUP Michel
Simca Rallye 3
GRATALOUP Michel
Simca Rallye 3
F 23
F
23
3:53,201
00:55.212
00:00.369
79
79e
DA CUNHA Antoine
Renault Clio Williams
DA CUNHA Antoine
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:59,460
00:27.428
00:00.003
79
79e
VERICEL Franck
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
VERICEL Franck
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A 7
A
7
3:54,402
00:56.413
00:01.201
80
80e
MARCELINO Jacky
Renault GT Turbo
MARCELINO Jacky
Renault GT Turbo
FA 9
FA
9
1:59,736
00:27.704
00:00.276
80
80e
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
BASSORA Daniel
BMW M3
FA 9
FA
9
3:54,677
00:56.688
00:00.275
81
81e
CAPPELO William
Renault R5 Turbo TDC
CAPPELO William
Renault R5 Turbo TDC
F 27
F
27
1:59,859
00:27.827
00:00.123
81
81e
TIXIER Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
TIXIER Pierre
Ford Sierra Cosworth
N 5
N
5
3:55,098
00:57.109
00:00.421
82
82e
CALDERONI Gilles
Renault Clio
CALDERONI Gilles
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
1:59,934
00:27.902
00:00.075
82
82e
JEAN Alain
CG PROVO
JEAN Alain
CG PROVO
F 25
F
25
3:55,315
00:57.326
00:00.217
83
83e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Williams
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:59,943
00:27.911
00:00.009
83
83e
DEMIR Kamber
Talbot Sunbeam
DEMIR Kamber
Talbot Sunbeam
F 24
F
24
3:55,516
00:57.527
00:00.201
84
84e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Vtec
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Vtec
FN 2
FN
2
1:59,962
00:27.930
00:00.019
84
84e
MICHEL Cédric
Talbot Samba
MICHEL Cédric
Talbot Samba
F 23
F
23
3:56,388
00:58.399
00:00.872
85
85e
PESLIN Jean-Louis
Renault Clio Williams
PESLIN Jean-Louis
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
2:00,238
00:28.206
00:00.276
85
85e
ALVAREZ Philippe
Talbot Rallye 2
ALVAREZ Philippe
Talbot Rallye 2
F 23
F
23
3:56,691
00:58.702
00:00.303
86
86e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 306 S16
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
2:00,284
00:28.252
00:00.046
86
86e
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
ARMION Franck
Talbot Rallye 2
F 23
F
23
3:57,023
00:59.034
00:00.332
87
87e
VENDRET Fabien
Renault R5 GT Turbo
VENDRET Fabien
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:00,348
00:28.316
00:00.064
87
87e
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
UTTEWILLER Jacques
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 6
A
6
3:57,360
00:59.371
00:00.337
88
88e
PRUDENT Frédéric
Reynard 89 D
PRUDENT Frédéric
Reynard 89 D
DE 30
DE
30
2:00,746
00:28.714
00:00.398
88
88e
BERROT Christophe
Ford Sierra
BERROT Christophe
Ford Sierra
N 5
N
5
3:57,463
00:59.474
00:00.103
89
89e
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
MARIANI Joël
Reynard 903
DE 19
DE
19
2:00,814
00:28.782
00:00.068
89
89e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell Berlinette
DANIEL Franck
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
3:57,708
00:59.719
00:00.245
90
90e
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
Peugeot 205 GTi
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
Peugeot 205 GTi
FA 7
FA
7
2:00,899
00:28.867
00:00.085
90
90e
ROMULUS Bruno
Talbot Rallye 2
ROMULUS Bruno
Talbot Rallye 2
F 23
F
23
3:58,363
01:00.374
00:00.655
91
91e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTi
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTi
N 2
N
2
2:00,954
00:28.922
00:00.055
91
91e
CAPPELO William
Renault R5 Turbo TDC
CAPPELO William
Renault R5 Turbo TDC
F 27
F
27
3:58,421
01:00.432
00:00.058
92
92e
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
MESNIER Jocelyne
March 803
DE 18
DE
18
2:01,012
00:28.980
00:00.058
92
92e
SIESS Yves
Porsche 911 RS
SIESS Yves
Porsche 911 RS
GT 22
GT
22
3:58,635
01:00.646
00:00.214
93
93e
RANCHET Bruno
Martini MK 17
RANCHET Bruno
Martini MK 17
DE 18
DE
18
2:01,224
00:29.192
00:00.212
93
93e
DA CUNHA Antoine
Renault Clio Williams
DA CUNHA Antoine
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:58,842
01:00.853
00:00.207
94
94e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
BMW 320
EHRENSPERGER Monique
BMW 320
F 26
F
26
2:01,763
00:29.731
00:00.539
94
94e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Vtec
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Vtec
FN 2
FN
2
3:59,610
01:01.621
00:00.768
95
95e
FRANCOIS Eric
Opel Kadett GSi
FRANCOIS Eric
Opel Kadett GSi
FA 8
FA
8
2:01,763
00:29.731
95
95e
MARCELINO Jacky
Renault GT Turbo
MARCELINO Jacky
Renault GT Turbo
FA 9
FA
9
3:59,764
01:01.775
00:00.154
96
96e
VADEBOIN Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
VADEBOIN Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
F 23
F
23
2:01,828
00:29.796
00:00.065
96
96e
CALDERONI Gilles
Renault Clio
CALDERONI Gilles
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
3:59,845
01:01.856
00:00.081
97
97e
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Honda Civic
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:01,879
00:29.847
00:00.051
97
97e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
BMW 320
EHRENSPERGER Monique
BMW 320
F 26
F
26
3:59,875
01:01.886
00:00.030
98
98e
MALISSARD Patrick
Peugeot 106
MALISSARD Patrick
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
2:02,059
00:30.027
00:00.180
98
98e
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 306 S16
BLANC Yves
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
4:00,156
01:02.167
00:00.281
99
99e
GUILLAUMARD David
Reynard 913
GUILLAUMARD David
Reynard 913
DE 19
DE
19
2:02,943
00:30.911
00:00.884
99
99e
PESLIN Jean-Louis
Renault Clio Williams
PESLIN Jean-Louis
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
4:00,994
01:03.005
00:00.838
100
100e
ARANDEL Olivier
Citroën Visa
ARANDEL Olivier
Citroën Visa
F 25
F
25
2:03,015
00:30.983
00:00.072
100
100e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Williams
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
4:01,113
01:03.124
00:00.119
101
101e
GOUTELLE Thierry
Citroën Saxo
GOUTELLE Thierry
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
2:03,032
00:31.000
00:00.017
101
101e
VENDRET Fabien
Renault R5 GT Turbo
VENDRET Fabien
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:01,802
01:03.813
00:00.689
102
102e
CARRIER Patrick
Ralt RT 24
CARRIER Patrick
Ralt RT 24
DE 19
DE
19
2:03,056
00:31.024
00:00.024
102
102e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTi
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic VTi
N 2
N
2
4:01,860
01:03.871
00:00.058
103
103e
MALIVOIR Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
MALIVOIR Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
2:03,232
00:31.200
00:00.176
103
103e
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
Peugeot 205 GTi
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
Peugeot 205 GTi
FA 7
FA
7
4:02,844
01:04.855
00:00.984
104
104e
FRANTZ Fabien
Martini MK 69
FRANTZ Fabien
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:03,310
00:31.278
00:00.078
104
104e
FRANCOIS Eric
Opel Kadett GSi
FRANCOIS Eric
Opel Kadett GSi
FA 8
FA
8
4:03,045
01:05.056
00:00.201
105
105e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:04,185
00:32.153
00:00.875
105
105e
VADEBOIN Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
VADEBOIN Pascal
Talbot Rallye 2
F 23
F
23
4:03,763
01:05.774
00:00.718
106
106e
GAUTHIER Bernard
Martini MK 48
GAUTHIER Bernard
Martini MK 48
DE 32
DE
32
2:04,326
00:32.294
00:00.141
106
106e
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Honda Civic
BARTOLI Jean-Philippe
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
4:04,443
01:06.454
00:00.680
107
107e
COSTE Jacques Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
COSTE Jacques Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:04,661
00:32.629
00:00.335
107
107e
MALISSARD Patrick
Peugeot 106
MALISSARD Patrick
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
4:04,763
01:06.774
00:00.320
108
108e
PETIT Richard
Renault R5 GT TURBO
PETIT Richard
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
2:04,858
00:32.826
00:00.197
108
108e
ARANDEL Olivier
Citroën Visa
ARANDEL Olivier
Citroën Visa
F 25
F
25
4:05,932
01:07.943
00:01.169
109
109e
VENDRUSCOLO Christophe
Talbot Samba
VENDRUSCOLO Christophe
Talbot Samba
F 23
F
23
2:04,985
00:32.953
00:00.127
109
109e
MALIVOIR Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
MALIVOIR Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
4:06,383
01:08.394
00:00.451
110
110e
BISSON Jean-Marc
Renault R5 GT TURBO
BISSON Jean-Marc
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
2:05,160
00:33.128
00:00.175
110
110e
GOUTELLE Thierry
Citroën Saxo
GOUTELLE Thierry
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
4:06,664
01:08.675
00:00.281
111
111e
HUMEAU Jean-François
Hommell Berlinette
HUMEAU Jean-François
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
2:05,942
00:33.910
00:00.782
111
111e
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
4:08,592
01:10.603
00:01.928
112
112e
THOMAS Yann
Renault R5 GT TURBO
THOMAS Yann
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
2:06,183
00:34.151
00:00.241
112
112e
VENDRUSCOLO Christophe
Talbot Samba
VENDRUSCOLO Christophe
Talbot Samba
F 23
F
23
4:10,120
01:12.131
00:01.528
113
113e
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:07,192
00:35.160
00:01.009
113
113e
COSTE Jacques Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
COSTE Jacques Olivier
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
4:10,166
01:12.177
00:00.046
114
114e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:07,358
00:35.326
00:00.166
114
114e
PETIT Richard
Renault R5 GT TURBO
PETIT Richard
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
4:10,735
01:12.746
00:00.569
115
115e
BRUDE Denis
Peugeot 205
BRUDE Denis
Peugeot 205
N 1
N
1
2:07,490
00:35.458
00:00.132
115
115e
BISSON Jean-Marc
Renault R5 GT TURBO
BISSON Jean-Marc
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
4:11,764
01:13.775
00:01.029
116
116e
SALVI Yvan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SALVI Yvan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:08,117
00:36.085
00:00.627
116
116e
HUMEAU Jean-François
Hommell Berlinette
HUMEAU Jean-François
Hommell Berlinette
GT 21
GT
21
4:12,304
01:14.315
00:00.540
117
117e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 393
PAIN Claude
Dallara 393
DE 31
DE
31
2:08,166
00:36.134
00:00.049
117
117e
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP 86
C3 11
C3
11
4:13,472
01:15.483
00:01.168
118
118e
GOUTAILLER Arnaud
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUTAILLER Arnaud
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:08,282
00:36.250
00:00.116
118
118e
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BABY Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
4:13,558
01:15.569
00:00.086
119
119e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LABROSSE Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:08,330
00:36.298
00:00.048
119
119e
THOMAS Yann
Renault R5 GT TURBO
THOMAS Yann
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
4:14,833
01:16.844
00:01.275
120
120e
EXCOFFIER Jacques
Volkswagen Golf 16S
EXCOFFIER Jacques
Volkswagen Golf 16S
N 3
N
3
2:08,564
00:36.532
00:00.234
120
120e
GOUTAILLER Arnaud
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOUTAILLER Arnaud
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
4:16,022
01:18.033
00:01.189
121
121e
NEUSCH Thierry
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NEUSCH Thierry
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 6
A
6
2:09,208
00:37.176
00:00.644
121
121e
BRUDE Denis
Peugeot 205
BRUDE Denis
Peugeot 205
N 1
N
1
4:16,639
01:18.650
00:00.617
122
122e
ESPOSITO Thomas
Citroën AX Sport
ESPOSITO Thomas
Citroën AX Sport
F 23
F
23
2:09,479
00:37.447
00:00.271
122
122e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LABROSSE Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
4:17,056
01:19.067
00:00.417
123
123e
CLAVEL Gilles
Peugeot 309 GTI
CLAVEL Gilles
Peugeot 309 GTI
N 3
N
3
2:09,481
00:37.449
00:00.002
123
123e
SALVI Yvan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SALVI Yvan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
4:17,159
01:19.170
00:00.103
124
124e
PUGIEU Serge
Citroën AX Sport
PUGIEU Serge
Citroën AX Sport
F 23
F
23
2:09,636
00:37.604
00:00.155
124
124e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
4:17,200
01:19.211
00:00.041
125
125e
WROBEL Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WROBEL Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
2:10,301
00:38.269
00:00.665
125
125e
EXCOFFIER Jacques
Volkswagen Golf 16S
EXCOFFIER Jacques
Volkswagen Golf 16S
N 3
N
3
4:17,473
01:19.484
00:00.273
126
126e
BOCCARD Daniel
Martini MK 69
BOCCARD Daniel
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:10,755
00:38.723
00:00.454
126
126e
WROBEL Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WROBEL Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
4:18,198
01:20.209
00:00.725
127
127e
LAMURE Jean-Claude
Autobianchi A 112
LAMURE Jean-Claude
Autobianchi A 112
F 23
F
23
2:10,762
00:38.730
00:00.007
127
127e
NEUSCH Thierry
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NEUSCH Thierry
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 6
A
6
4:19,229
01:21.240
00:01.031
128
128e
JIMENEZ Francisco
Citroën Visa
JIMENEZ Francisco
Citroën Visa
F 23
F
23
2:11,477
00:39.445
00:00.715
128
128e
PUGIEU Serge
Citroën AX Sport
PUGIEU Serge
Citroën AX Sport
F 23
F
23
4:20,421
01:22.432
00:01.192
129
129e
PEREZ Raphaël
Fiat Cinquecento
PEREZ Raphaël
Fiat Cinquecento
A 6
A
6
2:13,586
00:41.554
00:02.109
129
129e
CLAVEL Gilles
Peugeot 309 GTI
CLAVEL Gilles
Peugeot 309 GTI
N 3
N
3
4:20,464
01:22.475
00:00.043
130
130e
FERREIRA LUCHO Louis-Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERREIRA LUCHO Louis-Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:13,852
00:41.820
00:00.266
130
130e
LAMURE Jean-Claude
Autobianchi A 112
LAMURE Jean-Claude
Autobianchi A 112
F 23
F
23
4:20,934
01:22.945
00:00.470
131
131e
PITIOT Robert
Opel Corsa
PITIOT Robert
Opel Corsa
FA 6
FA
6
2:15,500
00:43.468
00:01.648
131
131e
ESPOSITO Thomas
Citroën AX Sport
ESPOSITO Thomas
Citroën AX Sport
F 23
F
23
4:21,645
01:23.656
00:00.711
132
132e
FAUCHON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTi
FAUCHON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTi
FN 3
FN
3
2:15,920
00:43.888
00:00.420
132
132e
JIMENEZ Francisco
Citroën Visa
JIMENEZ Francisco
Citroën Visa
F 23
F
23
4:24,890
01:26.901
00:03.245
133
133e
DUCROCQ Gérard
Martini MK 69
DUCROCQ Gérard
Martini MK 69
DE 20
DE
20
2:45,392
01:13.360
00:29.472
133
133e
FERREIRA LUCHO Louis-Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERREIRA LUCHO Louis-Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
4:27,985
01:29.996
00:03.095
134e
134
134e
PEREZ Raphaël
Fiat Cinquecento
PEREZ Raphaël
Fiat Cinquecento
A 6
A
6
4:28,074
01:30.085
00:00.089
135e
135
135e
PITIOT Robert
Opel Corsa
PITIOT Robert
Opel Corsa
FA 6
FA
6
4:31,590
01:33.601
00:03.516
136e
136
136e
FAUCHON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTi
FAUCHON Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTi
FN 3
FN
3
4:34,383
01:36.394
00:02.793