Rallye VHC du Touquet
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
Rallye VHC du Touquet
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
10 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PERRARD Dominique
LECLERCQ Katy
Porsche 911 S
PERRARD Dominique
LECLERCQ Katy
Porsche 911 S
2 C4
2
C4
15:24,6
1
1er
PERRARD Dominique
LECLERCQ Katy
Porsche 911 S
PERRARD Dominique
LECLERCQ Katy
Porsche 911 S
2 C4
2
C4
1:47:25,9
2
2e
BAYARD Laurent
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Alpine A110
BAYARD Laurent
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Alpine A110
2 C2
2
C2
15:40,1
00:15.5
00:15.5
2
2e
PROVILLE Christian
SERRANO-FITAMANT Dominique
Opel Ascona 400
PROVILLE Christian
SERRANO-FITAMANT Dominique
Opel Ascona 400
3 D4S
3
D4S
1:49:41,8
02:15.9
02:15.9
3
3e
PROVILLE Christian
SERRANO-FITAMANT Dominique
Opel Ascona 400
PROVILLE Christian
SERRANO-FITAMANT Dominique
Opel Ascona 400
3 D4S
3
D4S
15:46,4
00:21.8
00:06.3
3
3e
BAYARD Laurent
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Alpine A110
BAYARD Laurent
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Alpine A110
2 C2
2
C2
1:52:04,4
04:38.5
02:22.6
4
4e
REGNIER Christophe
REGNIER Carl
Alpine A 110 Berlinette
REGNIER Christophe
REGNIER Carl
Alpine A 110 Berlinette
2 C2
2
C2
16:13,7
00:49.1
00:27.3
4
4e
REGNIER Christophe
REGNIER Carl
Alpine A 110 Berlinette
REGNIER Christophe
REGNIER Carl
Alpine A 110 Berlinette
2 C2
2
C2
1:52:23,5
04:57.6
00:19.1
5
5e
DHILLY Jean-Marc
COUSTENOBLE Thomas
Alfa Roméo Romeo Guillia
DHILLY Jean-Marc
COUSTENOBLE Thomas
Alfa Roméo Romeo Guillia
1S B3S
1S
B3S
16:22,2
00:57.6
00:08.5
5
5e
DELBEKE Henri-Michel
MARTEL Philippe
Porsche 930 App.
DELBEKE Henri-Michel
MARTEL Philippe
Porsche 930 App.
3 D4
3
D4
1:56:20,4
08:54.5
03:56.9
6
6e
DELBEKE Henri-Michel
MARTEL Philippe
Porsche 930 App.
DELBEKE Henri-Michel
MARTEL Philippe
Porsche 930 App.
3 D4
3
D4
16:29,1
01:04.5
00:06.9
6
6e
BAILLIERE Herve
SIMON Elisabeth
Porsche 911 S
BAILLIERE Herve
SIMON Elisabeth
Porsche 911 S
2S C4S
2S
C4S
1:59:49,1
12:23.2
03:28.7
7
7e
BAILLIERE Herve
SIMON Elisabeth
Porsche 911 S
BAILLIERE Herve
SIMON Elisabeth
Porsche 911 S
2S C4S
2S
C4S
17:25,3
02:00.7
00:56.2
7
7e
FORTENER Jean-Louis
LEMIRE Thomas
Alfa Roméo Guila 1600
FORTENER Jean-Louis
LEMIRE Thomas
Alfa Roméo Guila 1600
1S B3S
1S
B3S
2:00:28,1
13:02.2
00:39.0
8
8e
FORTENER Jean-Louis
LEMIRE Thomas
Alfa Roméo Guila 1600
FORTENER Jean-Louis
LEMIRE Thomas
Alfa Roméo Guila 1600
1S B3S
1S
B3S
17:43,8
02:19.2
00:18.5
8
8e
DHILLY Jean-Marc
COUSTENOBLE Thomas
Alfa Roméo Romeo Guillia
DHILLY Jean-Marc
COUSTENOBLE Thomas
Alfa Roméo Romeo Guillia
1S B3S
1S
B3S
2:04:15,7
16:49.8
03:47.6
9
9e
GILLARD Richard
COLLIN Michel
Ford Capri GT 2.3L
GILLARD Richard
COLLIN Michel
Ford Capri GT 2.3L
2S C4S
2S
C4S
18:36,2
03:11.6
00:52.4
9
9e
GILLARD Richard
COLLIN Michel
Ford Capri GT 2.3L
GILLARD Richard
COLLIN Michel
Ford Capri GT 2.3L
2S C4S
2S
C4S
2:10:24,4
22:58.5
06:08.7
10
10e
PONTIER François
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
Alpine A110
PONTIER François
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
Alpine A110
2S C2S
2S
C2S
21:24,4
05:59.8
02:48.2
10
10e
PONTIER François
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
Alpine A110
PONTIER François
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
Alpine A110
2S C2S
2S
C2S
2:25:11,6
37:45.7
14:47.2