Rallye VHC du Touquet
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
Rallye VHC du Touquet
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
10 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PERRARD Dominique
LECLERCQ Katy
Porsche 911 S
PERRARD Dominique
LECLERCQ Katy
Porsche 911 S
2 C4
2
C4
6:30,9
1
1er
PERRARD Dominique
LECLERCQ Katy
Porsche 911 S
PERRARD Dominique
LECLERCQ Katy
Porsche 911 S
2 C4
2
C4
1:53:56,8
2
2e
PROVILLE Christian
SERRANO-FITAMANT Dominique
Opel Ascona 400
PROVILLE Christian
SERRANO-FITAMANT Dominique
Opel Ascona 400
3 D4S
3
D4S
6:44,9
00:14.0
00:14.0
2
2e
BAYARD Laurent
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Alpine A110
BAYARD Laurent
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Alpine A110
2 C2
2
C2
1:58:50,9
04:54.1
04:54.1
3
3e
BAYARD Laurent
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Alpine A110
BAYARD Laurent
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Alpine A110
2 C2
2
C2
6:46,5
00:15.6
00:01.6
3
3e
REGNIER Christophe
REGNIER Carl
Alpine A 110 Berlinette
REGNIER Christophe
REGNIER Carl
Alpine A 110 Berlinette
2 C2
2
C2
1:59:14,4
05:17.6
00:23.5
4
4e
REGNIER Christophe
REGNIER Carl
Alpine A 110 Berlinette
REGNIER Christophe
REGNIER Carl
Alpine A 110 Berlinette
2 C2
2
C2
6:50,9
00:20.0
00:04.4
4
4e
DELBEKE Henri-Michel
MARTEL Philippe
Porsche 930 App.
DELBEKE Henri-Michel
MARTEL Philippe
Porsche 930 App.
3 D4
3
D4
2:03:28,5
09:31.7
04:14.1
5
5e
DHILLY Jean-Marc
COUSTENOBLE Thomas
Alfa Roméo Romeo Guillia
DHILLY Jean-Marc
COUSTENOBLE Thomas
Alfa Roméo Romeo Guillia
1S B3S
1S
B3S
6:53,6
00:22.7
00:02.7
5
5e
PROVILLE Christian
SERRANO-FITAMANT Dominique
Opel Ascona 400
PROVILLE Christian
SERRANO-FITAMANT Dominique
Opel Ascona 400
3 D4S
3
D4S
2:06:46,7
12:49.9
03:18.2
6
6e
DELBEKE Henri-Michel
MARTEL Philippe
Porsche 930 App.
DELBEKE Henri-Michel
MARTEL Philippe
Porsche 930 App.
3 D4
3
D4
7:08,1
00:37.2
00:14.5
6
6e
BAILLIERE Herve
SIMON Elisabeth
Porsche 911 S
BAILLIERE Herve
SIMON Elisabeth
Porsche 911 S
2S C4S
2S
C4S
2:07:06,4
13:09.6
00:19.7
7
7e
BAILLIERE Herve
SIMON Elisabeth
Porsche 911 S
BAILLIERE Herve
SIMON Elisabeth
Porsche 911 S
2S C4S
2S
C4S
7:17,3
00:46.4
00:09.2
7
7e
FORTENER Jean-Louis
LEMIRE Thomas
Alfa Roméo Guila 1600
FORTENER Jean-Louis
LEMIRE Thomas
Alfa Roméo Guila 1600
1S B3S
1S
B3S
2:07:52,4
13:55.6
00:46.0
8
8e
FORTENER Jean-Louis
LEMIRE Thomas
Alfa Roméo Guila 1600
FORTENER Jean-Louis
LEMIRE Thomas
Alfa Roméo Guila 1600
1S B3S
1S
B3S
7:24,3
00:53.4
00:07.0
8
8e
DHILLY Jean-Marc
COUSTENOBLE Thomas
Alfa Roméo Romeo Guillia
DHILLY Jean-Marc
COUSTENOBLE Thomas
Alfa Roméo Romeo Guillia
1S B3S
1S
B3S
2:11:09,3
17:12.5
03:16.9
9
9e
GILLARD Richard
COLLIN Michel
Ford Capri GT 2.3L
GILLARD Richard
COLLIN Michel
Ford Capri GT 2.3L
2S C4S
2S
C4S
7:55,5
01:24.6
00:31.2
9
9e
GILLARD Richard
COLLIN Michel
Ford Capri GT 2.3L
GILLARD Richard
COLLIN Michel
Ford Capri GT 2.3L
2S C4S
2S
C4S
2:18:19,9
24:23.1
07:10.6
10
10e
PONTIER François
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
Alpine A110
PONTIER François
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
Alpine A110
2S C2S
2S
C2S
8:53,7
02:22.8
00:58.2
10
10e
PONTIER François
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
Alpine A110
PONTIER François
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
Alpine A110
2S C2S
2S
C2S
2:34:05,3
40:08.5
15:45.4