37ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
37ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
132 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL
DE 6
DE
6
1:36,090
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL
DE 6
DE
6
1:36,090
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:37,037
00:00.947
00:00.947
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:37,037
00:00.947
00:00.947
3
3e
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96/50
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:37,098
00:01.008
00:00.061
3
3e
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96/50
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:37,098
00:01.008
00:00.061
4
4e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:37,978
00:01.888
00:00.880
4
4e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:37,978
00:01.888
00:00.880
5
5e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:38,027
00:01.937
00:00.049
5
5e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:38,027
00:01.937
00:00.049
6
6e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:40,507
00:04.417
00:02.480
6
6e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:40,507
00:04.417
00:02.480
7
7e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:40,522
00:04.432
00:00.015
7
7e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:40,522
00:04.432
00:00.015
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:40,639
00:04.549
00:00.117
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:40,639
00:04.549
00:00.117
9
9e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE 3
DE
3
1:40,863
00:04.773
00:00.224
9
9e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE 3
DE
3
1:40,863
00:04.773
00:00.224
10
10e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
1:41,045
00:04.955
00:00.182
10
10e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
1:41,045
00:04.955
00:00.182
11
11e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20 Honda
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:41,047
00:04.957
00:00.002
11
11e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20 Honda
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:41,047
00:04.957
00:00.002
12
12e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:42,294
00:06.204
00:01.247
12
12e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:42,294
00:06.204
00:01.247
13
13e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:42,329
00:06.239
00:00.035
13
13e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:42,329
00:06.239
00:00.035
14
14e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
DE 3
DE
3
1:44,123
00:08.033
00:01.794
14
14e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
DE 3
DE
3
1:44,123
00:08.033
00:01.794
15
15e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:45,124
00:09.034
00:01.001
15
15e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:45,124
00:09.034
00:01.001
16
16e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
1:45,695
00:09.605
00:00.571
16
16e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
1:45,695
00:09.605
00:00.571
17
17e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:45,713
00:09.623
00:00.018
17
17e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:45,713
00:09.623
00:00.018
18
18e
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
DE 4
DE
4
1:45,811
00:09.721
00:00.098
18
18e
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
DE 4
DE
4
1:45,811
00:09.721
00:00.098
19
19e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:45,831
00:09.741
00:00.020
19
19e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:45,831
00:09.741
00:00.020
20
20e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:46,064
00:09.974
00:00.233
20
20e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:46,064
00:09.974
00:00.233
21
21e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:47,074
00:10.984
00:01.010
21
21e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:47,074
00:10.984
00:01.010
22
22e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:47,745
00:11.655
00:00.671
22
22e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:47,745
00:11.655
00:00.671
23
23e
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:48,125
00:12.035
00:00.380
23
23e
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:48,125
00:12.035
00:00.380
24
24e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:48,431
00:12.341
00:00.306
24
24e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:48,431
00:12.341
00:00.306
25
25e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 2
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:48,815
00:12.725
00:00.384
25
25e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 2
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:48,815
00:12.725
00:00.384
26
26e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:48,938
00:12.848
00:00.123
26
26e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:48,938
00:12.848
00:00.123
27
27e
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:49,155
00:13.065
00:00.217
27
27e
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:49,155
00:13.065
00:00.217
28
28e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:49,412
00:13.322
00:00.257
28
28e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:49,412
00:13.322
00:00.257
29
29e
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye 3
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:49,820
00:13.730
00:00.408
29
29e
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye 3
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:49,820
00:13.730
00:00.408
30
30e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
FC 2
FC
2
1:50,137
00:14.047
00:00.317
30
30e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
FC 2
FC
2
1:50,137
00:14.047
00:00.317
31
31e
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,232
00:14.142
00:00.095
31
31e
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,232
00:14.142
00:00.095
32
32e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
C3 1
C3
1
1:50,681
00:14.591
00:00.449
32
32e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
C3 1
C3
1
1:50,681
00:14.591
00:00.449
33
33e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:51,658
00:15.568
00:00.977
33
33e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:51,658
00:15.568
00:00.977
34
34e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:51,779
00:15.689
00:00.121
34
34e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:51,779
00:15.689
00:00.121
35
35e
SALHIEN François
Catheram
SALHIEN François
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
1:52,032
00:15.942
00:00.253
35
35e
SALHIEN François
Catheram
SALHIEN François
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
1:52,032
00:15.942
00:00.253
36
36e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE
1
1:52,243
00:16.153
00:00.211
36
36e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE
1
1:52,243
00:16.153
00:00.211
37
37e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
CN 2
CN
2
1:52,278
00:16.188
00:00.035
37
37e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
CN 2
CN
2
1:52,278
00:16.188
00:00.035
38
38e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:52,444
00:16.354
00:00.166
38
38e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:52,444
00:16.354
00:00.166
39
39e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:52,677
00:16.587
00:00.233
39
39e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:52,677
00:16.587
00:00.233
40
40e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CM CM
CM
CM
1:52,978
00:16.888
00:00.301
40
40e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CM CM
CM
CM
1:52,978
00:16.888
00:00.301
41
41e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:53,110
00:17.020
00:00.132
41
41e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:53,110
00:17.020
00:00.132
42
42e
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:53,604
00:17.514
00:00.494
42
42e
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:53,604
00:17.514
00:00.494
43
43e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:53,612
00:17.522
00:00.008
43
43e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:53,612
00:17.522
00:00.008
44
44e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ST 4
ST
4
1:53,915
00:17.825
00:00.303
44
44e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ST 4
ST
4
1:53,915
00:17.825
00:00.303
45
45e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:54,075
00:17.985
00:00.160
45
45e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:54,075
00:17.985
00:00.160
46
46e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca CG
CARIFI Dominique
Simca CG
FC 2
FC
2
1:54,085
00:17.995
00:00.010
46
46e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca CG
CARIFI Dominique
Simca CG
FC 2
FC
2
1:54,085
00:17.995
00:00.010
47
47e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
1:54,187
00:18.097
00:00.102
47
47e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
1:54,187
00:18.097
00:00.102
48
48e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 3
A
3
1:54,201
00:18.111
00:00.014
48
48e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 3
A
3
1:54,201
00:18.111
00:00.014
49
49e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:54,203
00:18.113
00:00.002
49
49e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:54,203
00:18.113
00:00.002
50
50e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:54,205
00:18.115
00:00.002
50
50e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:54,205
00:18.115
00:00.002
51
51e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:54,340
00:18.250
00:00.135
51
51e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:54,340
00:18.250
00:00.135
52
52e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:54,345
00:18.255
00:00.005
52
52e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:54,345
00:18.255
00:00.005
53
53e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:54,363
00:18.273
00:00.018
53
53e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:54,363
00:18.273
00:00.018
54
54e
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
CN 2
CN
2
1:54,435
00:18.345
00:00.072
54
54e
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
CN 2
CN
2
1:54,435
00:18.345
00:00.072
55
55e
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:54,441
00:18.351
00:00.006
55
55e
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:54,441
00:18.351
00:00.006
56
56e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:54,451
00:18.361
00:00.010
56
56e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:54,451
00:18.361
00:00.010
57
57e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:54,508
00:18.418
00:00.057
57
57e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:54,508
00:18.418
00:00.057
58
58e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 1
CN
1
1:54,534
00:18.444
00:00.026
58
58e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 1
CN
1
1:54,534
00:18.444
00:00.026
59
59e
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
C3 1
C3
1
1:54,556
00:18.466
00:00.022
59
59e
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
C3 1
C3
1
1:54,556
00:18.466
00:00.022
60
60e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:54,673
00:18.583
00:00.117
60
60e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:54,673
00:18.583
00:00.117
61
61e
DUPUY Bernard
Ford Escort Cosworth
DUPUY Bernard
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:54,760
00:18.670
00:00.087
61
61e
DUPUY Bernard
Ford Escort Cosworth
DUPUY Bernard
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:54,760
00:18.670
00:00.087
62
62e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC
3
1:54,963
00:18.873
00:00.203
62
62e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC
3
1:54,963
00:18.873
00:00.203
63
63e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 2
GT
2
1:55,373
00:19.283
00:00.410
63
63e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 2
GT
2
1:55,373
00:19.283
00:00.410
64
64e
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
DE 2
DE
2
1:55,447
00:19.357
00:00.074
64
64e
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
DE 2
DE
2
1:55,447
00:19.357
00:00.074
65
65e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
1:55,683
00:19.593
00:00.236
65
65e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
1:55,683
00:19.593
00:00.236
66
66e
VACHE Roland
Renault Clio RS
VACHE Roland
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:55,855
00:19.765
00:00.172
66
66e
VACHE Roland
Renault Clio RS
VACHE Roland
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:55,855
00:19.765
00:00.172
67
67e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:56,494
00:20.404
00:00.639
67
67e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:56,494
00:20.404
00:00.639
68
68e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:56,591
00:20.501
00:00.097
68
68e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:56,591
00:20.501
00:00.097
69
69e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:57,414
00:21.324
00:00.823
69
69e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:57,414
00:21.324
00:00.823
70
70e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
FA 4
FA
4
1:57,691
00:21.601
00:00.277
70
70e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
FA 4
FA
4
1:57,691
00:21.601
00:00.277
71
71e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:57,887
00:21.797
00:00.196
71
71e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:57,887
00:21.797
00:00.196
72
72e
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
C3 1
C3
1
1:58,809
00:22.719
00:00.922
72
72e
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
C3 1
C3
1
1:58,809
00:22.719
00:00.922
73
73e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
1:58,860
00:22.770
00:00.051
73
73e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
1:58,860
00:22.770
00:00.051
74
74e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
1:58,899
00:22.809
00:00.039
74
74e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
1:58,899
00:22.809
00:00.039
75
75e
DONGER Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
DONGER Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:58,938
00:22.848
00:00.039
75
75e
DONGER Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
DONGER Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:58,938
00:22.848
00:00.039
76
76e
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram Seven
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:59,066
00:22.976
00:00.128
76
76e
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram Seven
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:59,066
00:22.976
00:00.128
77
77e
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:59,678
00:23.588
00:00.612
77
77e
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:59,678
00:23.588
00:00.612
78
78e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
2:00,485
00:24.395
00:00.807
78
78e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
2:00,485
00:24.395
00:00.807
79
79e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
FN 3
FN
3
2:00,611
00:24.521
00:00.126
79
79e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
FN 3
FN
3
2:00,611
00:24.521
00:00.126
80
80e
PERRET Lucien
Renault Mégane Coupe
PERRET Lucien
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:00,689
00:24.599
00:00.078
80
80e
PERRET Lucien
Renault Mégane Coupe
PERRET Lucien
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:00,689
00:24.599
00:00.078
81
81e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 1
GT
1
2:01,007
00:24.917
00:00.318
81
81e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 1
GT
1
2:01,007
00:24.917
00:00.318
82
82e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
2:01,602
00:25.512
00:00.595
82
82e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
2:01,602
00:25.512
00:00.595
83
83e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
2:01,752
00:25.662
00:00.150
83
83e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
2:01,752
00:25.662
00:00.150
84
84e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR TC
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR TC
FC 4
FC
4
2:01,993
00:25.903
00:00.241
84
84e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR TC
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR TC
FC 4
FC
4
2:01,993
00:25.903
00:00.241
85
85e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
A 3
A
3
2:02,124
00:26.034
00:00.131
85
85e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
A 3
A
3
2:02,124
00:26.034
00:00.131
86
86e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:02,351
00:26.261
00:00.227
86
86e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:02,351
00:26.261
00:00.227
87
87e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:02,391
00:26.301
00:00.040
87
87e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:02,391
00:26.301
00:00.040
88
88e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
FC 3
FC
3
2:02,733
00:26.643
00:00.342
88
88e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
FC 3
FC
3
2:02,733
00:26.643
00:00.342
89
89e
ASTIER Landry
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ASTIER Landry
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:02,820
00:26.730
00:00.087
89
89e
ASTIER Landry
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ASTIER Landry
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:02,820
00:26.730
00:00.087
90
90e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
2:02,938
00:26.848
00:00.118
90
90e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
2:02,938
00:26.848
00:00.118
91
91e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:03,138
00:27.048
00:00.200
91
91e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:03,138
00:27.048
00:00.200
92
92e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:03,492
00:27.402
00:00.354
92
92e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:03,492
00:27.402
00:00.354
93
93e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
2:03,716
00:27.626
00:00.224
93
93e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
2:03,716
00:27.626
00:00.224
94
94e
MENA Anthony
Renault Clio RS
MENA Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:04,077
00:27.987
00:00.361
94
94e
MENA Anthony
Renault Clio RS
MENA Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:04,077
00:27.987
00:00.361
95
95e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
2:04,094
00:28.004
00:00.017
95
95e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
2:04,094
00:28.004
00:00.017
96
96e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:04,121
00:28.031
00:00.027
96
96e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:04,121
00:28.031
00:00.027
97
97e
RUTILY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
RUTILY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:04,369
00:28.279
00:00.248
97
97e
RUTILY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
RUTILY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:04,369
00:28.279
00:00.248
98
98e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:04,443
00:28.353
00:00.074
98
98e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:04,443
00:28.353
00:00.074
99
99e
ROMULUS Alexandre
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Alexandre
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:05,014
00:28.924
00:00.571
99
99e
ROMULUS Alexandre
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Alexandre
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:05,014
00:28.924
00:00.571
100
100e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:05,130
00:29.040
00:00.116
100
100e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:05,130
00:29.040
00:00.116
101
101e
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
2:05,381
00:29.291
00:00.251
101
101e
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
2:05,381
00:29.291
00:00.251
102
102e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
N 4
N
4
2:05,690
00:29.600
00:00.309
102
102e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
N 4
N
4
2:05,690
00:29.600
00:00.309
103
103e
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:06,052
00:29.962
00:00.362
103
103e
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:06,052
00:29.962
00:00.362
104
104e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
N 1
N
1
2:06,090
00:30.000
00:00.038
104
104e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
N 1
N
1
2:06,090
00:30.000
00:00.038
105
105e
COUTAUD André
BMW Proto
COUTAUD André
BMW Proto
FC 4
FC
4
2:06,164
00:30.074
00:00.074
105
105e
COUTAUD André
BMW Proto
COUTAUD André
BMW Proto
FC 4
FC
4
2:06,164
00:30.074
00:00.074
106
106e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:06,408
00:30.318
00:00.244
106
106e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:06,408
00:30.318
00:00.244
107
107e
JAOUL Roland
Renault 11 Turbo
JAOUL Roland
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:06,440
00:30.350
00:00.032
107
107e
JAOUL Roland
Renault 11 Turbo
JAOUL Roland
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:06,440
00:30.350
00:00.032
108
108e
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
FA 4
FA
4
2:06,632
00:30.542
00:00.192
108
108e
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
FA 4
FA
4
2:06,632
00:30.542
00:00.192
109
109e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
2:06,734
00:30.644
00:00.102
109
109e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
2:06,734
00:30.644
00:00.102
110
110e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
2:08,164
00:32.074
00:01.430
110
110e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
2:08,164
00:32.074
00:01.430
111
111e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
2:08,450
00:32.360
00:00.286
111
111e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
2:08,450
00:32.360
00:00.286
112
112e
GUELPA Roger
Hommell Berlinette
GUELPA Roger
Hommell Berlinette
GT 1
GT
1
2:08,558
00:32.468
00:00.108
112
112e
GUELPA Roger
Hommell Berlinette
GUELPA Roger
Hommell Berlinette
GT 1
GT
1
2:08,558
00:32.468
00:00.108
113
113e
GILLET Dominik
Subaru STI
GILLET Dominik
Subaru STI
N 4
N
4
2:09,073
00:32.983
00:00.515
113
113e
GILLET Dominik
Subaru STI
GILLET Dominik
Subaru STI
N 4
N
4
2:09,073
00:32.983
00:00.515
114
114e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
2:09,304
00:33.214
00:00.231
114
114e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
2:09,304
00:33.214
00:00.231
115
115e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:09,400
00:33.310
00:00.096
115
115e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:09,400
00:33.310
00:00.096
116
116e
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic VTI
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:09,490
00:33.400
00:00.090
116
116e
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic VTI
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:09,490
00:33.400
00:00.090
117
117e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:09,553
00:33.463
00:00.063
117
117e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:09,553
00:33.463
00:00.063
118
118e
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW E21
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW E21
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:10,036
00:33.946
00:00.483
118
118e
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW E21
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW E21
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:10,036
00:33.946
00:00.483
119
119e
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
FC 3
FC
3
2:11,355
00:35.265
00:01.319
119
119e
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
FC 3
FC
3
2:11,355
00:35.265
00:01.319
120
120e
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:13,245
00:37.155
00:01.890
120
120e
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:13,245
00:37.155
00:01.890
121
121e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
A 3
A
3
2:15,237
00:39.147
00:01.992
121
121e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
A 3
A
3
2:15,237
00:39.147
00:01.992
122
122e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90D
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90D
DE 2
DE
2
2:15,403
00:39.313
00:00.166
122
122e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90D
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90D
DE 2
DE
2
2:15,403
00:39.313
00:00.166
123
123e
BEZIADE Gilles
Renault Clio Trophy
BEZIADE Gilles
Renault Clio Trophy
FC 4
FC
4
2:16,674
00:40.584
00:01.271
123
123e
BEZIADE Gilles
Renault Clio Trophy
BEZIADE Gilles
Renault Clio Trophy
FC 4
FC
4
2:16,674
00:40.584
00:01.271
124
124e
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:17,215
00:41.125
00:00.541
124
124e
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:17,215
00:41.125
00:00.541
125
125e
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FA 3
FA
3
2:19,582
00:43.492
00:02.367
125
125e
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FA 3
FA
3
2:19,582
00:43.492
00:02.367
126
126e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GOBLET Yvon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:19,863
00:43.773
00:00.281
126
126e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GOBLET Yvon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:19,863
00:43.773
00:00.281
127
127e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:20,217
00:44.127
00:00.354
127
127e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:20,217
00:44.127
00:00.354
128
128e
REAL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
REAL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
2:20,480
00:44.390
00:00.263
128
128e
REAL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
REAL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
2:20,480
00:44.390
00:00.263
129
129e
LORIOT Antoine
Renault Formule Campus
LORIOT Antoine
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
2:23,982
00:47.892
00:03.502
129
129e
LORIOT Antoine
Renault Formule Campus
LORIOT Antoine
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
2:23,982
00:47.892
00:03.502
130
130e
ASTIER Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
ASTIER Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:32,548
00:56.458
00:08.566
130
130e
ASTIER Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
ASTIER Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:32,548
00:56.458
00:08.566
131
131e
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
2:38,244
01:02.154
00:05.696
131
131e
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
2:38,244
01:02.154
00:05.696
132
132e
NOGIER Camille
Merlin MP 46
NOGIER Camille
Merlin MP 46
CN 3
CN
3
2:41,680
01:05.590
00:03.436
132
132e
NOGIER Camille
Merlin MP 46
NOGIER Camille
Merlin MP 46
CN 3
CN
3
2:41,680
01:05.590
00:03.436