37ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
37ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
132 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:32,257
1
1er
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:32,257
2
2e
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96/50
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:32,730
00:00.473
00:00.473
2
2e
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96/50
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:32,730
00:00.473
00:00.473
3
3e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL
DE 6
DE
6
1:33,661
00:01.404
00:00.931
3
3e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL
DE 6
DE
6
1:33,661
00:01.404
00:00.931
4
4e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,960
00:01.703
00:00.299
4
4e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,960
00:01.703
00:00.299
5
5e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:34,134
00:01.877
00:00.174
5
5e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:34,134
00:01.877
00:00.174
6
6e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:35,053
00:02.796
00:00.919
6
6e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:35,053
00:02.796
00:00.919
7
7e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:36,109
00:03.852
00:01.056
7
7e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:36,109
00:03.852
00:01.056
8
8e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:36,470
00:04.213
00:00.361
8
8e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:36,470
00:04.213
00:00.361
9
9e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:36,808
00:04.551
00:00.338
9
9e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:36,808
00:04.551
00:00.338
10
10e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
1:37,343
00:05.086
00:00.535
10
10e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:37,037
00:04.780
00:00.229
11
11e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:37,604
00:05.347
00:00.261
11
11e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
1:37,343
00:05.086
00:00.306
12
12e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20 Honda
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:37,691
00:05.434
00:00.087
12
12e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20 Honda
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma M20 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:37,691
00:05.434
00:00.348
13
13e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:38,410
00:06.153
00:00.719
13
13e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:38,410
00:06.153
00:00.719
14
14e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:38,843
00:06.586
00:00.433
14
14e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:38,843
00:06.586
00:00.433
15
15e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:39,257
00:07.000
00:00.414
15
15e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:39,257
00:07.000
00:00.414
16
16e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,425
00:07.168
00:00.168
16
16e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,425
00:07.168
00:00.168
17
17e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
1:40,242
00:07.985
00:00.817
17
17e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
1:40,242
00:07.985
00:00.817
18
18e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:40,678
00:08.421
00:00.436
18
18e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:40,678
00:08.421
00:00.436
19
19e
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:40,806
00:08.549
00:00.128
19
19e
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:40,806
00:08.549
00:00.128
20
20e
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
DE 4
DE
4
1:40,864
00:08.607
00:00.058
20
20e
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
DE 4
DE
4
1:40,864
00:08.607
00:00.058
21
21e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
DE 3
DE
3
1:41,361
00:09.104
00:00.497
21
21e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
DE 3
DE
3
1:41,361
00:09.104
00:00.497
22
22e
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:42,213
00:09.956
00:00.852
22
22e
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:42,213
00:09.956
00:00.852
23
23e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,609
00:10.352
00:00.396
23
23e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,609
00:10.352
00:00.396
24
24e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,662
00:11.405
00:01.053
24
24e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:43,662
00:11.405
00:01.053
25
25e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
1:44,231
00:11.974
00:00.569
25
25e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
1:44,231
00:11.974
00:00.569
26
26e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:44,750
00:12.493
00:00.519
26
26e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:44,750
00:12.493
00:00.519
27
27e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
C3 1
C3
1
1:44,876
00:12.619
00:00.126
27
27e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
C3 1
C3
1
1:44,876
00:12.619
00:00.126
28
28e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:45,065
00:12.808
00:00.189
28
28e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:45,065
00:12.808
00:00.189
29
29e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:45,266
00:13.009
00:00.201
29
29e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:45,266
00:13.009
00:00.201
30
30e
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
DE 2
DE
2
1:45,729
00:13.472
00:00.463
30
30e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
1:45,695
00:13.438
00:00.429
31
31e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 1
CN
1
1:45,750
00:13.493
00:00.021
31
31e
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
DE 2
DE
2
1:45,729
00:13.472
00:00.034
32
32e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CM CM
CM
CM
1:46,419
00:14.162
00:00.669
32
32e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 1
CN
1
1:45,750
00:13.493
00:00.021
33
33e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE
1
1:46,618
00:14.361
00:00.199
33
33e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CM CM
CM
CM
1:46,419
00:14.162
00:00.669
34
34e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
CN 2
CN
2
1:47,192
00:14.935
00:00.574
34
34e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE
1
1:46,618
00:14.361
00:00.199
35
35e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 2
GT
2
1:47,197
00:14.940
00:00.005
35
35e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
CN 2
CN
2
1:47,192
00:14.935
00:00.574
36
36e
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
C3 1
C3
1
1:48,033
00:15.776
00:00.836
36
36e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 2
GT
2
1:47,197
00:14.940
00:00.005
37
37e
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,463
00:16.206
00:00.430
37
37e
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
C3 1
C3
1
1:48,033
00:15.776
00:00.836
38
38e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
1:48,548
00:16.291
00:00.085
38
38e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:48,431
00:16.174
00:00.398
39
39e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:48,564
00:16.307
00:00.016
39
39e
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,463
00:16.206
00:00.032
40
40e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ST 4
ST
4
1:48,945
00:16.688
00:00.381
40
40e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
1:48,548
00:16.291
00:00.085
41
41e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:48,955
00:16.698
00:00.010
41
41e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:48,564
00:16.307
00:00.016
42
42e
SALHIEN François
Catheram
SALHIEN François
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
1:49,002
00:16.745
00:00.047
42
42e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 2
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:48,815
00:16.558
00:00.251
43
43e
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,189
00:16.932
00:00.187
43
43e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:48,938
00:16.681
00:00.123
44
44e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,239
00:16.982
00:00.050
44
44e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ST 4
ST
4
1:48,945
00:16.688
00:00.007
45
45e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:49,318
00:17.061
00:00.079
45
45e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:48,955
00:16.698
00:00.010
46
46e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:49,433
00:17.176
00:00.115
46
46e
SALHIEN François
Catheram
SALHIEN François
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
1:49,002
00:16.745
00:00.047
47
47e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 3
A
3
1:50,252
00:17.995
00:00.819
47
47e
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,189
00:16.932
00:00.187
48
48e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,733
00:18.476
00:00.481
48
48e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,239
00:16.982
00:00.050
49
49e
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye 3
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:50,890
00:18.633
00:00.157
49
49e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:49,318
00:17.061
00:00.079
50
50e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
1:51,100
00:18.843
00:00.210
50
50e
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye 3
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:49,820
00:17.563
00:00.502
51
51e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:51,215
00:18.958
00:00.115
51
51e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
FC 2
FC
2
1:50,137
00:17.880
00:00.317
52
52e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 2
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:51,361
00:19.104
00:00.146
52
52e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 3
A
3
1:50,252
00:17.995
00:00.115
53
53e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
1:51,633
00:19.376
00:00.272
53
53e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,733
00:18.476
00:00.481
54
54e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:51,770
00:19.513
00:00.137
54
54e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
1:51,100
00:18.843
00:00.367
55
55e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:52,045
00:19.788
00:00.275
55
55e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:51,215
00:18.958
00:00.115
56
56e
DUPUY Bernard
Ford Escort Cosworth
DUPUY Bernard
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:52,484
00:20.227
00:00.439
56
56e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
1:51,633
00:19.376
00:00.418
57
57e
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
CN 2
CN
2
1:52,720
00:20.463
00:00.236
57
57e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:51,770
00:19.513
00:00.137
58
58e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:53,234
00:20.977
00:00.514
58
58e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:52,045
00:19.788
00:00.275
59
59e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:53,345
00:21.088
00:00.111
59
59e
DUPUY Bernard
Ford Escort Cosworth
DUPUY Bernard
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:52,484
00:20.227
00:00.439
60
60e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:53,881
00:21.624
00:00.536
60
60e
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
CN 2
CN
2
1:52,720
00:20.463
00:00.236
61
61e
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
C3 1
C3
1
1:53,972
00:21.715
00:00.091
61
61e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:53,110
00:20.853
00:00.390
62
62e
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram Seven
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:54,033
00:21.776
00:00.061
62
62e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:53,234
00:20.977
00:00.124
63
63e
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:54,119
00:21.862
00:00.086
63
63e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:53,345
00:21.088
00:00.111
64
64e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:54,306
00:22.049
00:00.187
64
64e
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
C3 1
C3
1
1:53,972
00:21.715
00:00.627
65
65e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:54,359
00:22.102
00:00.053
65
65e
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram Seven
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:54,033
00:21.776
00:00.061
66
66e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:54,421
00:22.164
00:00.062
66
66e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca CG
CARIFI Dominique
Simca CG
FC 2
FC
2
1:54,085
00:21.828
00:00.052
67
67e
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:55,227
00:22.970
00:00.806
67
67e
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
BERGER Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:54,119
00:21.862
00:00.034
68
68e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:55,667
00:23.410
00:00.440
68
68e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:54,306
00:22.049
00:00.187
69
69e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
1:56,170
00:23.913
00:00.503
69
69e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:54,340
00:22.083
00:00.034
70
70e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:56,249
00:23.992
00:00.079
70
70e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:54,359
00:22.102
00:00.019
71
71e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC
3
1:56,279
00:24.022
00:00.030
71
71e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:54,363
00:22.106
00:00.004
72
72e
MENA Anthony
Renault Clio RS
MENA Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:56,659
00:24.402
00:00.380
72
72e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:54,421
00:22.164
00:00.058
73
73e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:56,729
00:24.472
00:00.070
73
73e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:54,451
00:22.194
00:00.030
74
74e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:56,861
00:24.604
00:00.132
74
74e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC
3
1:54,963
00:22.706
00:00.512
75
75e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
1:56,989
00:24.732
00:00.128
75
75e
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:55,227
00:22.970
00:00.264
76
76e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:57,645
00:25.388
00:00.656
76
76e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:55,667
00:23.410
00:00.440
77
77e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
FC 2
FC
2
1:57,652
00:25.395
00:00.007
77
77e
VACHE Roland
Renault Clio RS
VACHE Roland
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:55,855
00:23.598
00:00.188
78
78e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:57,747
00:25.490
00:00.095
78
78e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
1:56,170
00:23.913
00:00.315
79
79e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
FA 4
FA
4
1:58,020
00:25.763
00:00.273
79
79e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:56,494
00:24.237
00:00.324
80
80e
DONGER Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
DONGER Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:58,141
00:25.884
00:00.121
80
80e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:56,591
00:24.334
00:00.097
81
81e
GILLET Dominik
Subaru STI
GILLET Dominik
Subaru STI
N 4
N
4
1:58,307
00:26.050
00:00.166
81
81e
MENA Anthony
Renault Clio RS
MENA Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:56,659
00:24.402
00:00.068
82
82e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
A 3
A
3
1:58,335
00:26.078
00:00.028
82
82e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
1:56,989
00:24.732
00:00.330
83
83e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:58,628
00:26.371
00:00.293
83
83e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:57,645
00:25.388
00:00.656
84
84e
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
1:59,178
00:26.921
00:00.550
84
84e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
FA 4
FA
4
1:57,691
00:25.434
00:00.046
85
85e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:59,182
00:26.925
00:00.004
85
85e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:57,747
00:25.490
00:00.056
86
86e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90D
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90D
DE 2
DE
2
1:59,272
00:27.015
00:00.090
86
86e
DONGER Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
DONGER Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:58,141
00:25.884
00:00.394
87
87e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:59,371
00:27.114
00:00.099
87
87e
GILLET Dominik
Subaru STI
GILLET Dominik
Subaru STI
N 4
N
4
1:58,307
00:26.050
00:00.166
88
88e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
FN 3
FN
3
1:59,541
00:27.284
00:00.170
88
88e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
A 3
A
3
1:58,335
00:26.078
00:00.028
89
89e
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:59,580
00:27.323
00:00.039
89
89e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:58,628
00:26.371
00:00.293
90
90e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:59,581
00:27.324
00:00.001
90
90e
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
1:59,178
00:26.921
00:00.550
91
91e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:00,457
00:28.200
00:00.876
91
91e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:59,182
00:26.925
00:00.004
92
92e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
2:00,726
00:28.469
00:00.269
92
92e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90D
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90D
DE 2
DE
2
1:59,272
00:27.015
00:00.090
93
93e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 1
GT
1
2:00,880
00:28.623
00:00.154
93
93e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
FN 3
FN
3
1:59,541
00:27.284
00:00.269
94
94e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
2:01,397
00:29.140
00:00.517
94
94e
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:59,580
00:27.323
00:00.039
95
95e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
2:01,633
00:29.376
00:00.236
95
95e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:59,581
00:27.324
00:00.001
96
96e
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
FA 4
FA
4
2:02,873
00:30.616
00:01.240
96
96e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:00,457
00:28.200
00:00.876
97
97e
RUTILY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
RUTILY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:03,109
00:30.852
00:00.236
97
97e
PERRET Lucien
Renault Mégane Coupe
PERRET Lucien
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:00,689
00:28.432
00:00.232
98
98e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:03,254
00:30.997
00:00.145
98
98e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
2:00,726
00:28.469
00:00.037
99
99e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
N 1
N
1
2:03,435
00:31.178
00:00.181
99
99e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 1
GT
1
2:00,880
00:28.623
00:00.154
100
100e
PERRET Lucien
Renault Mégane Coupe
PERRET Lucien
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:03,921
00:31.664
00:00.486
100
100e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
2:01,397
00:29.140
00:00.517
101
101e
GUELPA Roger
Hommell Berlinette
GUELPA Roger
Hommell Berlinette
GT 1
GT
1
2:04,247
00:31.990
00:00.326
101
101e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
2:01,633
00:29.376
00:00.236
102
102e
NOGIER Camille
Merlin MP 46
NOGIER Camille
Merlin MP 46
CN 3
CN
3
2:04,405
00:32.148
00:00.158
102
102e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR TC
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR TC
FC 4
FC
4
2:01,993
00:29.736
00:00.360
103
103e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:04,422
00:32.165
00:00.017
103
103e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
FC 3
FC
3
2:02,733
00:30.476
00:00.740
104
104e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:04,798
00:32.541
00:00.376
104
104e
ASTIER Landry
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ASTIER Landry
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:02,820
00:30.563
00:00.087
105
105e
ASTIER Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
ASTIER Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:04,940
00:32.683
00:00.142
105
105e
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
FA 4
FA
4
2:02,873
00:30.616
00:00.053
106
106e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:05,524
00:33.267
00:00.584
106
106e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
2:02,938
00:30.681
00:00.065
107
107e
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic VTI
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:05,743
00:33.486
00:00.219
107
107e
RUTILY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
RUTILY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:03,109
00:30.852
00:00.171
108
108e
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FA 3
FA
3
2:06,665
00:34.408
00:00.922
108
108e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:03,254
00:30.997
00:00.145
109
109e
ROMULUS Alexandre
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Alexandre
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:07,832
00:35.575
00:01.167
109
109e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
N 1
N
1
2:03,435
00:31.178
00:00.181
110
110e
LORIOT Antoine
Renault Formule Campus
LORIOT Antoine
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
2:08,158
00:35.901
00:00.326
110
110e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
2:04,094
00:31.837
00:00.659
111
111e
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:08,394
00:36.137
00:00.236
111
111e
GUELPA Roger
Hommell Berlinette
GUELPA Roger
Hommell Berlinette
GT 1
GT
1
2:04,247
00:31.990
00:00.153
112
112e
ASTIER Landry
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ASTIER Landry
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:08,595
00:36.338
00:00.201
112
112e
NOGIER Camille
Merlin MP 46
NOGIER Camille
Merlin MP 46
CN 3
CN
3
2:04,405
00:32.148
00:00.158
113
113e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:08,664
00:36.407
00:00.069
113
113e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:04,422
00:32.165
00:00.017
114
114e
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:08,667
00:36.410
00:00.003
114
114e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:04,443
00:32.186
00:00.021
115
115e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
A 3
A
3
2:09,447
00:37.190
00:00.780
115
115e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:04,798
00:32.541
00:00.355
116
116e
REAL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
REAL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
2:09,495
00:37.238
00:00.048
116
116e
ASTIER Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
ASTIER Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:04,940
00:32.683
00:00.142
117
117e
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW E21
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW E21
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:10,016
00:37.759
00:00.521
117
117e
ROMULUS Alexandre
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Alexandre
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:05,014
00:32.757
00:00.074
118
118e
JAOUL Roland
Renault 11 Turbo
JAOUL Roland
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:11,469
00:39.212
00:01.453
118
118e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
N 4
N
4
2:05,690
00:33.433
00:00.676
119
119e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
FC 3
FC
3
2:15,091
00:42.834
00:03.622
119
119e
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic VTI
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:05,743
00:33.486
00:00.053
120
120e
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
FC 3
FC
3
2:17,324
00:45.067
00:02.233
120
120e
COUTAUD André
BMW Proto
COUTAUD André
BMW Proto
FC 4
FC
4
2:06,164
00:33.907
00:00.421
121
121e
VACHE Roland
Renault Clio RS
VACHE Roland
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:39,471
01:07.214
00:22.147
121
121e
JAOUL Roland
Renault 11 Turbo
JAOUL Roland
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:06,440
00:34.183
00:00.276
122e
122
122e
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FA 3
FA
3
2:06,665
00:34.408
00:00.225
123e
123
123e
LORIOT Antoine
Renault Formule Campus
LORIOT Antoine
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
2:08,158
00:35.901
00:01.493
124e
124
124e
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PEREZ Yves
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:08,394
00:36.137
00:00.236
125e
125
125e
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:08,667
00:36.410
00:00.273
126e
126
126e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
A 3
A
3
2:09,447
00:37.190
00:00.780
127e
127
127e
REAL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
REAL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
2:09,495
00:37.238
00:00.048
128e
128
128e
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW E21
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW E21
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:10,016
00:37.759
00:00.521
129e
129
129e
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
FC 3
FC
3
2:11,355
00:39.098
00:01.339
130e
130
130e
BEZIADE Gilles
Renault Clio Trophy
BEZIADE Gilles
Renault Clio Trophy
FC 4
FC
4
2:16,674
00:44.417
00:05.319
131e
131
131e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GOBLET Yvon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:19,863
00:47.606
00:03.189
132e
132
132e
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
2:38,244
01:05.987
00:18.381