37ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
37ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
112 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL
DE 6
DE
6
1:34,416
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL
DE 6
DE
6
1:34,416
2
2e
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96/50
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:35,951
00:01.535
00:01.535
2
2e
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96/50
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:35,951
00:01.535
00:01.535
3
3e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:38,817
00:04.401
00:02.866
3
3e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:38,817
00:04.401
00:02.866
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:39,328
00:04.912
00:00.511
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:39,328
00:04.912
00:00.511
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:43,212
00:08.796
00:03.884
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:43,212
00:08.796
00:03.884
6
6e
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:44,047
00:09.631
00:00.835
6
6e
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:44,047
00:09.631
00:00.835
7
7e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CM CM
CM
CM
1:45,746
00:11.330
00:01.699
7
7e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CM CM
CM
CM
1:45,746
00:11.330
00:01.699
8
8e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:46,410
00:11.994
00:00.664
8
8e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:46,410
00:11.994
00:00.664
9
9e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:46,566
00:12.150
00:00.156
9
9e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:46,566
00:12.150
00:00.156
10
10e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:46,768
00:12.352
00:00.202
10
10e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:46,768
00:12.352
00:00.202
11
11e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 2
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:46,864
00:12.448
00:00.096
11
11e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 2
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:46,864
00:12.448
00:00.096
12
12e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 2
GT
2
1:47,014
00:12.598
00:00.150
12
12e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 2
GT
2
1:47,014
00:12.598
00:00.150
13
13e
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye 3
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:48,110
00:13.694
00:01.096
13
13e
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye 3
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:48,110
00:13.694
00:01.096
14
14e
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,669
00:14.253
00:00.559
14
14e
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,669
00:14.253
00:00.559
15
15e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,695
00:14.279
00:00.026
15
15e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,695
00:14.279
00:00.026
16
16e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:48,853
00:14.437
00:00.158
16
16e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:48,853
00:14.437
00:00.158
17
17e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:49,207
00:14.791
00:00.354
17
17e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:49,207
00:14.791
00:00.354
18
18e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,288
00:14.872
00:00.081
18
18e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,288
00:14.872
00:00.081
19
19e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
1:49,669
00:15.253
00:00.381
19
19e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
1:49,669
00:15.253
00:00.381
20
20e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 3
A
3
1:49,750
00:15.334
00:00.081
20
20e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 3
A
3
1:49,750
00:15.334
00:00.081
21
21e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
FC 2
FC
2
1:49,787
00:15.371
00:00.037
21
21e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
FC 2
FC
2
1:49,787
00:15.371
00:00.037
22
22e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:50,042
00:15.626
00:00.255
22
22e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:50,042
00:15.626
00:00.255
23
23e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,278
00:15.862
00:00.236
23
23e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,278
00:15.862
00:00.236
24
24e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ST 4
ST
4
1:50,612
00:16.196
00:00.334
24
24e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ST 4
ST
4
1:50,612
00:16.196
00:00.334
25
25e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:50,612
00:16.196
25
25e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:50,612
00:16.196
26
26e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:50,630
00:16.214
00:00.018
26
26e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:50,630
00:16.214
00:00.018
27
27e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:51,102
00:16.686
00:00.472
27
27e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:51,102
00:16.686
00:00.472
28
28e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
CN 2
CN
2
1:51,180
00:16.764
00:00.078
28
28e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
CN 2
CN
2
1:51,180
00:16.764
00:00.078
29
29e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:51,282
00:16.866
00:00.102
29
29e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:51,282
00:16.866
00:00.102
30
30e
SALHIEN François
Catheram
SALHIEN François
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
1:51,651
00:17.235
00:00.369
30
30e
SALHIEN François
Catheram
SALHIEN François
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
1:51,651
00:17.235
00:00.369
31
31e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:51,693
00:17.277
00:00.042
31
31e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:51,693
00:17.277
00:00.042
32
32e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
1:51,856
00:17.440
00:00.163
32
32e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
1:51,856
00:17.440
00:00.163
33
33e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:51,922
00:17.506
00:00.066
33
33e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:51,922
00:17.506
00:00.066
34
34e
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
C3 1
C3
1
1:52,187
00:17.771
00:00.265
34
34e
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
C3 1
C3
1
1:52,187
00:17.771
00:00.265
35
35e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:52,970
00:18.554
00:00.783
35
35e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:52,970
00:18.554
00:00.783
36
36e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:53,140
00:18.724
00:00.170
36
36e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:53,140
00:18.724
00:00.170
37
37e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:53,203
00:18.787
00:00.063
37
37e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:53,203
00:18.787
00:00.063
38
38e
DUPUY Bernard
Ford Escort Cosworth
DUPUY Bernard
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:53,238
00:18.822
00:00.035
38
38e
DUPUY Bernard
Ford Escort Cosworth
DUPUY Bernard
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:53,238
00:18.822
00:00.035
39
39e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:53,355
00:18.939
00:00.117
39
39e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:53,355
00:18.939
00:00.117
40
40e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:53,715
00:19.299
00:00.360
40
40e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:53,715
00:19.299
00:00.360
41
41e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:54,333
00:19.917
00:00.618
41
41e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:54,333
00:19.917
00:00.618
42
42e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca CG
CARIFI Dominique
Simca CG
FC 2
FC
2
1:54,537
00:20.121
00:00.204
42
42e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca CG
CARIFI Dominique
Simca CG
FC 2
FC
2
1:54,537
00:20.121
00:00.204
43
43e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:54,557
00:20.141
00:00.020
43
43e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:54,557
00:20.141
00:00.020
44
44e
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram Seven
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:54,981
00:20.565
00:00.424
44
44e
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram Seven
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:54,981
00:20.565
00:00.424
45
45e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC
3
1:55,039
00:20.623
00:00.058
45
45e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC
3
1:55,039
00:20.623
00:00.058
46
46e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
1:55,994
00:21.578
00:00.955
46
46e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
1:55,994
00:21.578
00:00.955
47
47e
RUTILY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
RUTILY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:56,452
00:22.036
00:00.458
47
47e
RUTILY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
RUTILY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:56,452
00:22.036
00:00.458
48
48e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
1:56,570
00:22.154
00:00.118
48
48e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
1:56,570
00:22.154
00:00.118
49
49e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:56,623
00:22.207
00:00.053
49
49e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:56,623
00:22.207
00:00.053
50
50e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
1:56,666
00:22.250
00:00.043
50
50e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
1:56,666
00:22.250
00:00.043
51
51e
GILLET Dominik
Subaru STI
GILLET Dominik
Subaru STI
N 4
N
4
1:57,166
00:22.750
00:00.500
51
51e
GILLET Dominik
Subaru STI
GILLET Dominik
Subaru STI
N 4
N
4
1:57,166
00:22.750
00:00.500
52
52e
VACHE Roland
Renault Clio RS
VACHE Roland
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:57,421
00:23.005
00:00.255
52
52e
VACHE Roland
Renault Clio RS
VACHE Roland
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:57,421
00:23.005
00:00.255
53
53e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:57,454
00:23.038
00:00.033
53
53e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:57,454
00:23.038
00:00.033
54
54e
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:57,555
00:23.139
00:00.101
54
54e
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:57,555
00:23.139
00:00.101
55
55e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
FA 4
FA
4
1:58,105
00:23.689
00:00.550
55
55e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
FA 4
FA
4
1:58,105
00:23.689
00:00.550
56
56e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:58,507
00:24.091
00:00.402
56
56e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:58,507
00:24.091
00:00.402
57
57e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:58,739
00:24.323
00:00.232
57
57e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:58,739
00:24.323
00:00.232
58
58e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:58,902
00:24.486
00:00.163
58
58e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:58,902
00:24.486
00:00.163
59
59e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR TC
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR TC
FC 4
FC
4
1:58,954
00:24.538
00:00.052
59
59e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR TC
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR TC
FC 4
FC
4
1:58,954
00:24.538
00:00.052
60
60e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:58,999
00:24.583
00:00.045
60
60e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:58,999
00:24.583
00:00.045
61
61e
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
DE 4
DE
4
1:59,247
00:24.831
00:00.248
61
61e
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
DE 4
DE
4
1:59,247
00:24.831
00:00.248
62
62e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
A 3
A
3
1:59,470
00:25.054
00:00.223
62
62e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
A 3
A
3
1:59,470
00:25.054
00:00.223
63
63e
ASTIER Landry
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ASTIER Landry
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:59,789
00:25.373
00:00.319
63
63e
ASTIER Landry
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ASTIER Landry
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:59,789
00:25.373
00:00.319
64
64e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:59,954
00:25.538
00:00.165
64
64e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:59,954
00:25.538
00:00.165
65
65e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
C3 1
C3
1
2:00,158
00:25.742
00:00.204
65
65e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
C3 1
C3
1
2:00,158
00:25.742
00:00.204
66
66e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
2:00,159
00:25.743
00:00.001
66
66e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
2:00,159
00:25.743
00:00.001
67
67e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:00,285
00:25.869
00:00.126
67
67e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:00,285
00:25.869
00:00.126
68
68e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 1
GT
1
2:00,649
00:26.233
00:00.364
68
68e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 1
GT
1
2:00,649
00:26.233
00:00.364
69
69e
PERRET Lucien
Renault Mégane Coupe
PERRET Lucien
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:01,056
00:26.640
00:00.407
69
69e
PERRET Lucien
Renault Mégane Coupe
PERRET Lucien
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:01,056
00:26.640
00:00.407
70
70e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
A 3
A
3
2:01,577
00:27.161
00:00.521
70
70e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
A 3
A
3
2:01,577
00:27.161
00:00.521
71
71e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
FN 3
FN
3
2:01,959
00:27.543
00:00.382
71
71e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
FN 3
FN
3
2:01,959
00:27.543
00:00.382
72
72e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:02,128
00:27.712
00:00.169
72
72e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:02,128
00:27.712
00:00.169
73
73e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
2:02,178
00:27.762
00:00.050
73
73e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
2:02,178
00:27.762
00:00.050
74
74e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:02,254
00:27.838
00:00.076
74
74e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:02,254
00:27.838
00:00.076
75
75e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:02,655
00:28.239
00:00.401
75
75e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:02,655
00:28.239
00:00.401
76
76e
ASTIER Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
ASTIER Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:02,998
00:28.582
00:00.343
76
76e
ASTIER Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
ASTIER Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:02,998
00:28.582
00:00.343
77
77e
JAOUL Roland
Renault 11 Turbo
JAOUL Roland
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:03,351
00:28.935
00:00.353
77
77e
JAOUL Roland
Renault 11 Turbo
JAOUL Roland
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:03,351
00:28.935
00:00.353
78
78e
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
FA 4
FA
4
2:03,557
00:29.141
00:00.206
78
78e
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
FA 4
FA
4
2:03,557
00:29.141
00:00.206
79
79e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
FC 3
FC
3
2:03,614
00:29.198
00:00.057
79
79e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
FC 3
FC
3
2:03,614
00:29.198
00:00.057
80
80e
DONGER Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
DONGER Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:04,035
00:29.619
00:00.421
80
80e
DONGER Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
DONGER Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:04,035
00:29.619
00:00.421
81
81e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:04,043
00:29.627
00:00.008
81
81e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:04,043
00:29.627
00:00.008
82
82e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:04,434
00:30.018
00:00.391
82
82e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:04,434
00:30.018
00:00.391
83
83e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
N 1
N
1
2:04,779
00:30.363
00:00.345
83
83e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
N 1
N
1
2:04,779
00:30.363
00:00.345
84
84e
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic VTI
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:05,109
00:30.693
00:00.330
84
84e
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic VTI
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:05,109
00:30.693
00:00.330
85
85e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
2:05,163
00:30.747
00:00.054
85
85e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
2:05,163
00:30.747
00:00.054
86
86e
GUELPA Roger
Hommell Berlinette
GUELPA Roger
Hommell Berlinette
GT 1
GT
1
2:06,168
00:31.752
00:01.005
86
86e
GUELPA Roger
Hommell Berlinette
GUELPA Roger
Hommell Berlinette
GT 1
GT
1
2:06,168
00:31.752
00:01.005
87
87e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
2:06,752
00:32.336
00:00.584
87
87e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
2:06,752
00:32.336
00:00.584
88
88e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GOBLET Yvon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:06,827
00:32.411
00:00.075
88
88e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GOBLET Yvon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:06,827
00:32.411
00:00.075
89
89e
ROMULUS Alexandre
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Alexandre
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:07,158
00:32.742
00:00.331
89
89e
ROMULUS Alexandre
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Alexandre
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:07,158
00:32.742
00:00.331
90
90e
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:07,166
00:32.750
00:00.008
90
90e
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:07,166
00:32.750
00:00.008
91
91e
NOGIER Camille
Merlin MP 46
NOGIER Camille
Merlin MP 46
CN 3
CN
3
2:07,564
00:33.148
00:00.398
91
91e
NOGIER Camille
Merlin MP 46
NOGIER Camille
Merlin MP 46
CN 3
CN
3
2:07,564
00:33.148
00:00.398
92
92e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
2:07,895
00:33.479
00:00.331
92
92e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
2:07,895
00:33.479
00:00.331
93
93e
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW E21
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW E21
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:08,086
00:33.670
00:00.191
93
93e
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW E21
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW E21
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:08,086
00:33.670
00:00.191
94
94e
REAL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
REAL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
2:09,373
00:34.957
00:01.287
94
94e
REAL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
REAL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
2:09,373
00:34.957
00:01.287
95
95e
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:09,526
00:35.110
00:00.153
95
95e
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:09,526
00:35.110
00:00.153
96
96e
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
FC 3
FC
3
2:09,601
00:35.185
00:00.075
96
96e
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
FC 3
FC
3
2:09,601
00:35.185
00:00.075
97
97e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:12,102
00:37.686
00:02.501
97
97e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:12,102
00:37.686
00:02.501
98
98e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
DE 3
DE
3
2:12,285
00:37.869
00:00.183
98
98e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
DE 3
DE
3
2:12,285
00:37.869
00:00.183
99
99e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:12,977
00:38.561
00:00.692
99
99e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:12,977
00:38.561
00:00.692
100
100e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE
1
2:19,599
00:45.183
00:06.622
100
100e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE
1
2:19,599
00:45.183
00:06.622
101
101e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
2:19,747
00:45.331
00:00.148
101
101e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
2:19,747
00:45.331
00:00.148
102
102e
LORIOT Antoine
Renault Formule Campus
LORIOT Antoine
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
2:20,525
00:46.109
00:00.778
102
102e
LORIOT Antoine
Renault Formule Campus
LORIOT Antoine
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
2:20,525
00:46.109
00:00.778
103
103e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:23,755
00:49.339
00:03.230
103
103e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:23,755
00:49.339
00:03.230
104
104e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:28,199
00:53.783
00:04.444
104
104e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:28,199
00:53.783
00:04.444
105
105e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 1
CN
1
2:28,753
00:54.337
00:00.554
105
105e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 1
CN
1
2:28,753
00:54.337
00:00.554
106
106e
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
2:31,544
00:57.128
00:02.791
106
106e
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
2:31,544
00:57.128
00:02.791
107
107e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE 3
DE
3
2:32,103
00:57.687
00:00.559
107
107e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE 3
DE
3
2:32,103
00:57.687
00:00.559
108
108e
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:38,326
01:03.910
00:06.223
108
108e
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:38,326
01:03.910
00:06.223
109
109e
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
DE 2
DE
2
2:41,885
01:07.469
00:03.559
109
109e
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
DE 2
DE
2
2:41,885
01:07.469
00:03.559
110
110e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90D
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90D
DE 2
DE
2
3:02,715
01:28.299
00:20.830
110
110e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90D
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90D
DE 2
DE
2
3:02,715
01:28.299
00:20.830
111
111e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:04,599
01:30.183
00:01.884
111
111e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:04,599
01:30.183
00:01.884
112
112e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
3:56,750
02:22.334
00:52.151
112
112e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
3:56,750
02:22.334
00:52.151