37ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
37ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
120 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL
DE 6
DE
6
1:29,556
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL
DE 6
DE
6
1:29,556
2
2e
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96/50
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:29,660
00:00.104
00:00.104
2
2e
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96/50
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:29,660
00:00.104
00:00.104
3
3e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:29,975
00:00.419
00:00.315
3
3e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:29,975
00:00.419
00:00.315
4
4e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:29,991
00:00.435
00:00.016
4
4e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:29,991
00:00.435
00:00.016
5
5e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:30,905
00:01.349
00:00.914
5
5e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:30,905
00:01.349
00:00.914
6
6e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:31,318
00:01.762
00:00.413
6
6e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:31,318
00:01.762
00:00.413
7
7e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,232
00:02.676
00:00.914
7
7e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,232
00:02.676
00:00.914
8
8e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:33,897
00:04.341
00:01.665
8
8e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:33,897
00:04.341
00:01.665
9
9e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:34,126
00:04.570
00:00.229
9
9e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:34,126
00:04.570
00:00.229
10
10e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
1:34,269
00:04.713
00:00.143
10
10e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
1:34,269
00:04.713
00:00.143
11
11e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:35,058
00:05.502
00:00.789
11
11e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:35,058
00:05.502
00:00.789
12
12e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,149
00:05.593
00:00.091
12
12e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,149
00:05.593
00:00.091
13
13e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,854
00:06.298
00:00.705
13
13e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,854
00:06.298
00:00.705
14
14e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:36,006
00:06.450
00:00.152
14
14e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:36,006
00:06.450
00:00.152
15
15e
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
DE 4
DE
4
1:38,140
00:08.584
00:02.134
15
15e
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
DE 4
DE
4
1:38,140
00:08.584
00:02.134
16
16e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:38,949
00:09.393
00:00.809
16
16e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:38,949
00:09.393
00:00.809
17
17e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,793
00:10.237
00:00.844
17
17e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,793
00:10.237
00:00.844
18
18e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:39,822
00:10.266
00:00.029
18
18e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:39,822
00:10.266
00:00.029
19
19e
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:40,064
00:10.508
00:00.242
19
19e
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:40,064
00:10.508
00:00.242
20
20e
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:40,563
00:11.007
00:00.499
20
20e
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:40,563
00:11.007
00:00.499
21
21e
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
DE 2
DE
2
1:41,485
00:11.929
00:00.922
21
21e
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
DE 2
DE
2
1:41,485
00:11.929
00:00.922
22
22e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:41,722
00:12.166
00:00.237
22
22e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:41,722
00:12.166
00:00.237
23
23e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:42,133
00:12.577
00:00.411
23
23e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:42,133
00:12.577
00:00.411
24
24e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CM CM
CM
CM
1:42,830
00:13.274
00:00.697
24
24e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CM CM
CM
CM
1:42,830
00:13.274
00:00.697
25
25e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
C3 1
C3
1
1:43,052
00:13.496
00:00.222
25
25e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
C3 1
C3
1
1:43,052
00:13.496
00:00.222
26
26e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
CN 2
CN
2
1:44,004
00:14.448
00:00.952
26
26e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
CN 2
CN
2
1:44,004
00:14.448
00:00.952
27
27e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
1:44,905
00:15.349
00:00.901
27
27e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
1:44,905
00:15.349
00:00.901
28
28e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 2
GT
2
1:44,917
00:15.361
00:00.012
28
28e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 2
GT
2
1:44,917
00:15.361
00:00.012
29
29e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE
1
1:44,984
00:15.428
00:00.067
29
29e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE
1
1:44,984
00:15.428
00:00.067
30
30e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:45,640
00:16.084
00:00.656
30
30e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:45,640
00:16.084
00:00.656
31
31e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 1
CN
1
1:45,882
00:16.326
00:00.242
31
31e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 1
CN
1
1:45,882
00:16.326
00:00.242
32
32e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
1:45,927
00:16.371
00:00.045
32
32e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
1:45,927
00:16.371
00:00.045
33
33e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:46,176
00:16.620
00:00.249
33
33e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:46,176
00:16.620
00:00.249
34
34e
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
C3 1
C3
1
1:46,203
00:16.647
00:00.027
34
34e
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
C3 1
C3
1
1:46,203
00:16.647
00:00.027
35
35e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:46,654
00:17.098
00:00.451
35
35e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:46,410
00:16.854
00:00.207
36
36e
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,657
00:17.101
00:00.003
36
36e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:46,654
00:17.098
00:00.244
37
37e
SALHIEN François
Catheram
SALHIEN François
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
1:46,834
00:17.278
00:00.177
37
37e
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,657
00:17.101
00:00.003
38
38e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 3
A
3
1:47,354
00:17.798
00:00.520
38
38e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:46,768
00:17.212
00:00.111
39
39e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,513
00:17.957
00:00.159
39
39e
SALHIEN François
Catheram
SALHIEN François
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
1:46,834
00:17.278
00:00.066
40
40e
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
C3 1
C3
1
1:47,979
00:18.423
00:00.466
40
40e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 2
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:46,864
00:17.308
00:00.030
41
41e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,102
00:18.546
00:00.123
41
41e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 3
A
3
1:47,354
00:17.798
00:00.490
42
42e
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
CN 2
CN
2
1:48,666
00:19.110
00:00.564
42
42e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,513
00:17.957
00:00.159
43
43e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ST 4
ST
4
1:49,317
00:19.761
00:00.651
43
43e
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
C3 1
C3
1
1:47,979
00:18.423
00:00.466
44
44e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
1:49,897
00:20.341
00:00.580
44
44e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,102
00:18.546
00:00.123
45
45e
DUPUY Bernard
Ford Escort Cosworth
DUPUY Bernard
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,043
00:20.487
00:00.146
45
45e
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye 3
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:48,110
00:18.554
00:00.008
46
46e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:50,109
00:20.553
00:00.066
46
46e
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
CN 2
CN
2
1:48,666
00:19.110
00:00.556
47
47e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:50,165
00:20.609
00:00.056
47
47e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:48,853
00:19.297
00:00.187
48
48e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
1:50,172
00:20.616
00:00.007
48
48e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:49,207
00:19.651
00:00.354
49
49e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 2
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:50,345
00:20.789
00:00.173
49
49e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ST 4
ST
4
1:49,317
00:19.761
00:00.110
50
50e
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye 3
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:50,701
00:21.145
00:00.356
50
50e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
1:49,669
00:20.113
00:00.352
51
51e
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:50,746
00:21.190
00:00.045
51
51e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
FC 2
FC
2
1:49,787
00:20.231
00:00.118
52
52e
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram Seven
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:51,084
00:21.528
00:00.338
52
52e
DUPUY Bernard
Ford Escort Cosworth
DUPUY Bernard
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,043
00:20.487
00:00.256
53
53e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:51,097
00:21.541
00:00.013
53
53e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:50,109
00:20.553
00:00.066
54
54e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:51,347
00:21.791
00:00.250
54
54e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:50,165
00:20.609
00:00.056
55
55e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:51,719
00:22.163
00:00.372
55
55e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
1:50,172
00:20.616
00:00.007
56
56e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:52,200
00:22.644
00:00.481
56
56e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,278
00:20.722
00:00.106
57
57e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:52,245
00:22.689
00:00.045
57
57e
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:50,746
00:21.190
00:00.468
58
58e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
1:52,340
00:22.784
00:00.095
58
58e
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram Seven
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:51,084
00:21.528
00:00.338
59
59e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:52,554
00:22.998
00:00.214
59
59e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:51,102
00:21.546
00:00.018
60
60e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:52,611
00:23.055
00:00.057
60
60e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:51,347
00:21.791
00:00.245
61
61e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:53,349
00:23.793
00:00.738
61
61e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:51,693
00:22.137
00:00.346
62
62e
GILLET Dominik
Subaru STI
GILLET Dominik
Subaru STI
N 4
N
4
1:53,839
00:24.283
00:00.490
62
62e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:52,200
00:22.644
00:00.507
63
63e
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
1:54,439
00:24.883
00:00.600
63
63e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:52,245
00:22.689
00:00.045
64
64e
MENA Anthony
Renault Clio RS
MENA Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:54,612
00:25.056
00:00.173
64
64e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
1:52,340
00:22.784
00:00.095
65
65e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 1
GT
1
1:54,748
00:25.192
00:00.136
65
65e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:52,554
00:22.998
00:00.214
66
66e
VACHE Roland
Renault Clio RS
VACHE Roland
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:55,210
00:25.654
00:00.462
66
66e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:52,611
00:23.055
00:00.057
67
67e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:55,800
00:26.244
00:00.590
67
67e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:52,970
00:23.414
00:00.359
68
68e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
A 3
A
3
1:55,841
00:26.285
00:00.041
68
68e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:53,203
00:23.647
00:00.233
69
69e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:56,814
00:27.258
00:00.973
69
69e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:53,355
00:23.799
00:00.152
70
70e
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:56,815
00:27.259
00:00.001
70
70e
GILLET Dominik
Subaru STI
GILLET Dominik
Subaru STI
N 4
N
4
1:53,839
00:24.283
00:00.484
71
71e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
FA 4
FA
4
1:57,007
00:27.451
00:00.192
71
71e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:54,333
00:24.777
00:00.494
72
72e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
FC 2
FC
2
1:57,570
00:28.014
00:00.563
72
72e
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
1:54,439
00:24.883
00:00.106
73
73e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:57,857
00:28.301
00:00.287
73
73e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca CG
CARIFI Dominique
Simca CG
FC 2
FC
2
1:54,537
00:24.981
00:00.098
74
74e
DONGER Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
DONGER Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:58,743
00:29.187
00:00.886
74
74e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:54,557
00:25.001
00:00.020
75
75e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:58,953
00:29.397
00:00.210
75
75e
MENA Anthony
Renault Clio RS
MENA Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:54,612
00:25.056
00:00.055
76
76e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:59,094
00:29.538
00:00.141
76
76e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 1
GT
1
1:54,748
00:25.192
00:00.136
77
77e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:59,097
00:29.541
00:00.003
77
77e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC
3
1:55,039
00:25.483
00:00.291
78
78e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
A 3
A
3
2:00,044
00:30.488
00:00.947
78
78e
VACHE Roland
Renault Clio RS
VACHE Roland
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:55,210
00:25.654
00:00.171
79
79e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
2:00,166
00:30.610
00:00.122
79
79e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:55,800
00:26.244
00:00.590
80
80e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC
3
2:00,290
00:30.734
00:00.124
80
80e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
A 3
A
3
1:55,841
00:26.285
00:00.041
81
81e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:00,409
00:30.853
00:00.119
81
81e
RUTILY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
RUTILY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:56,452
00:26.896
00:00.611
82
82e
PERRET Lucien
Renault Mégane Coupe
PERRET Lucien
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:00,423
00:30.867
00:00.014
82
82e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:56,623
00:27.067
00:00.171
83
83e
GUELPA Roger
Hommell Berlinette
GUELPA Roger
Hommell Berlinette
GT 1
GT
1
2:01,352
00:31.796
00:00.929
83
83e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
1:56,666
00:27.110
00:00.043
84
84e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:01,537
00:31.981
00:00.185
84
84e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:56,814
00:27.258
00:00.148
85
85e
LORIOT Antoine
Renault Formule Campus
LORIOT Antoine
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
2:01,813
00:32.257
00:00.276
85
85e
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:56,815
00:27.259
00:00.001
86
86e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:02,003
00:32.447
00:00.190
86
86e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
FA 4
FA
4
1:57,007
00:27.451
00:00.192
87
87e
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic VTI
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:03,147
00:33.591
00:01.144
87
87e
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:57,555
00:27.999
00:00.548
88
88e
ASTIER Landry
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ASTIER Landry
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:03,518
00:33.962
00:00.371
88
88e
DONGER Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
DONGER Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:58,743
00:29.187
00:01.188
89
89e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
N 1
N
1
2:03,574
00:34.018
00:00.056
89
89e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:58,902
00:29.346
00:00.159
90
90e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
FN 3
FN
3
2:04,562
00:35.006
00:00.988
90
90e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR TC
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR TC
FC 4
FC
4
1:58,954
00:29.398
00:00.052
91
91e
RUTILY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
RUTILY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:04,804
00:35.248
00:00.242
91
91e
ASTIER Landry
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ASTIER Landry
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:59,789
00:30.233
00:00.835
92
92e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:05,085
00:35.529
00:00.281
92
92e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:59,954
00:30.398
00:00.165
93
93e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
2:05,452
00:35.896
00:00.367
93
93e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
A 3
A
3
2:00,044
00:30.488
00:00.090
94
94e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
2:07,010
00:37.454
00:01.558
94
94e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
2:00,159
00:30.603
00:00.115
95
95e
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW E21
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW E21
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:09,306
00:39.750
00:02.296
95
95e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
2:00,166
00:30.610
00:00.007
96
96e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
2:10,874
00:41.318
00:01.568
96
96e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:00,409
00:30.853
00:00.243
97
97e
JAOUL Roland
Renault 11 Turbo
JAOUL Roland
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:11,196
00:41.640
00:00.322
97
97e
PERRET Lucien
Renault Mégane Coupe
PERRET Lucien
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:00,423
00:30.867
00:00.014
98
98e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GOBLET Yvon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:11,491
00:41.935
00:00.295
98
98e
GUELPA Roger
Hommell Berlinette
GUELPA Roger
Hommell Berlinette
GT 1
GT
1
2:01,352
00:31.796
00:00.929
99
99e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
2:11,941
00:42.385
00:00.450
99
99e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:01,537
00:31.981
00:00.185
100
100e
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
FA 4
FA
4
2:13,317
00:43.761
00:01.376
100
100e
LORIOT Antoine
Renault Formule Campus
LORIOT Antoine
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
2:01,813
00:32.257
00:00.276
101
101e
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:16,493
00:46.937
00:03.176
101
101e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
FN 3
FN
3
2:01,959
00:32.403
00:00.146
102
102e
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
2:18,542
00:48.986
00:02.049
102
102e
ASTIER Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
ASTIER Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:02,998
00:33.442
00:01.039
103
103e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
2:18,688
00:49.132
00:00.146
103
103e
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic VTI
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:03,147
00:33.591
00:00.149
104
104e
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
FC 3
FC
3
2:20,268
00:50.712
00:01.580
104
104e
JAOUL Roland
Renault 11 Turbo
JAOUL Roland
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:03,351
00:33.795
00:00.204
105
105e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
2:41,040
01:11.484
00:20.772
105
105e
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
SIRE Daniel
Citroën Zx Turbo D
FA 4
FA
4
2:03,557
00:34.001
00:00.206
106
106e
NOGIER Camille
Merlin MP 46
NOGIER Camille
Merlin MP 46
CN 3
CN
3
3:17,501
01:47.945
00:36.461
106
106e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
N 1
N
1
2:03,574
00:34.018
00:00.017
107e
107
107e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
FC 3
FC
3
2:03,614
00:34.058
00:00.040
108e
108
108e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:04,434
00:34.878
00:00.820
109e
109
109e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GOBLET Yvon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:06,827
00:37.271
00:02.393
110e
110
110e
ROMULUS Alexandre
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Alexandre
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:07,158
00:37.602
00:00.331
111e
111
111e
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:07,166
00:37.610
00:00.008
112e
112
112e
NOGIER Camille
Merlin MP 46
NOGIER Camille
Merlin MP 46
CN 3
CN
3
2:07,564
00:38.008
00:00.398
113e
113
113e
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW E21
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW E21
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:08,086
00:38.530
00:00.522
114e
114
114e
REAL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
REAL Jean-Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
2:09,373
00:39.817
00:01.287
115e
115
115e
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
FC 3
FC
3
2:09,601
00:40.045
00:00.228
116e
116
116e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
2:10,874
00:41.318
00:01.273
117e
117
117e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:12,102
00:42.546
00:01.228
118e
118
118e
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
2:18,542
00:48.986
00:06.440
119e
119
119e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:28,199
00:58.643
00:09.657
120e
120
120e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90D
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90D
DE 2
DE
2
3:02,715
01:33.159
00:34.516