37ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
37ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
114 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:29,140
1
1er
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:29,140
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL
DE 6
DE
6
1:29,497
00:00.357
00:00.357
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL
DE 6
DE
6
1:29,497
00:00.357
00:00.357
3
3e
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96/50
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:29,833
00:00.693
00:00.336
3
3e
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96/50
BERGUERAND Eric
Lola 96/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:29,660
00:00.520
00:00.163
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:30,819
00:01.679
00:00.986
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:29,975
00:00.835
00:00.315
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:30,996
00:01.856
00:00.177
5
5e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:29,991
00:00.851
00:00.016
6
6e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:31,229
00:02.089
00:00.233
6
6e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:30,819
00:01.679
00:00.828
7
7e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,695
00:02.555
00:00.466
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:30,996
00:01.856
00:00.177
8
8e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:32,345
00:03.205
00:00.650
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:31,229
00:02.089
00:00.233
9
9e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,648
00:03.508
00:00.303
9
9e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,695
00:02.555
00:00.466
10
10e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,654
00:03.514
00:00.006
10
10e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:32,345
00:03.205
00:00.650
11
11e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
1:35,582
00:06.442
00:02.928
11
11e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,648
00:03.508
00:00.303
12
12e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:35,744
00:06.604
00:00.162
12
12e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:33,897
00:04.757
00:01.249
13
13e
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:37,022
00:07.882
00:01.278
13
13e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
SCHATZ Nicolas
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
1:34,269
00:05.129
00:00.372
14
14e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CM CM
CM
CM
1:38,378
00:09.238
00:01.356
14
14e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,149
00:06.009
00:00.880
15
15e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:38,577
00:09.437
00:00.199
15
15e
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
RIEU Thibaut
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
1:35,744
00:06.604
00:00.595
16
16e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,932
00:09.792
00:00.355
16
16e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,854
00:06.714
00:00.110
17
17e
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
DE 4
DE
4
1:39,100
00:09.960
00:00.168
17
17e
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:37,022
00:07.882
00:01.168
18
18e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:39,163
00:10.023
00:00.063
18
18e
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
BOUVIER Jacky
Dallara BAF05
DE 4
DE
4
1:38,140
00:09.000
00:01.118
19
19e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
CN 2
CN
2
1:40,149
00:11.009
00:00.986
19
19e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CM CM
CM
CM
1:38,378
00:09.238
00:00.238
20
20e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:40,367
00:11.227
00:00.218
20
20e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:38,577
00:09.437
00:00.199
21
21e
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:40,751
00:11.611
00:00.384
21
21e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:39,163
00:10.023
00:00.586
22
22e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
DE 3
DE
3
1:41,173
00:12.033
00:00.422
22
22e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,793
00:10.653
00:00.630
23
23e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
C3 1
C3
1
1:41,418
00:12.278
00:00.245
23
23e
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:40,064
00:10.924
00:00.271
24
24e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE
1
1:41,637
00:12.497
00:00.219
24
24e
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
LATREILLE Yannick
Evora RA 001
CN 2
CN
2
1:40,149
00:11.009
00:00.085
25
25e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 2
GT
2
1:41,891
00:12.751
00:00.254
25
25e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin Mp97
C3 1
C3
1
1:41,418
00:12.278
00:01.269
26
26e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,198
00:13.058
00:00.307
26
26e
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
DE 2
DE
2
1:41,485
00:12.345
00:00.067
27
27e
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
C3 1
C3
1
1:42,416
00:13.276
00:00.218
27
27e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE
1
1:41,637
00:12.497
00:00.152
28
28e
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:42,432
00:13.292
00:00.016
28
28e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:41,722
00:12.582
00:00.085
29
29e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 3
A
3
1:42,525
00:13.385
00:00.093
29
29e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT 3
GT 2
GT
2
1:41,891
00:12.751
00:00.169
30
30e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ST 4
ST
4
1:42,597
00:13.457
00:00.072
30
30e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,198
00:13.058
00:00.307
31
31e
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
LEONCE Luc
Martini MK 56
DE 2
DE
2
1:42,604
00:13.464
00:00.007
31
31e
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
MAS Didier
Jema Proto
C3 1
C3
1
1:42,416
00:13.276
00:00.218
32
32e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:43,093
00:13.953
00:00.489
32
32e
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3
GANEVAT Jean-François
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:42,432
00:13.292
00:00.016
33
33e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:43,254
00:14.114
00:00.161
33
33e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 3
A
3
1:42,525
00:13.385
00:00.093
34
34e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:43,575
00:14.435
00:00.321
34
34e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ROUDET Daniel
Audi 80
ST 4
ST
4
1:42,597
00:13.457
00:00.072
35
35e
SALHIEN François
Catheram
SALHIEN François
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
1:43,825
00:14.685
00:00.250
35
35e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:43,093
00:13.953
00:00.496
36
36e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:43,974
00:14.834
00:00.149
36
36e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:43,254
00:14.114
00:00.161
37
37e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:44,144
00:15.004
00:00.170
37
37e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:43,575
00:14.435
00:00.321
38
38e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:44,351
00:15.211
00:00.207
38
38e
SALHIEN François
Catheram
SALHIEN François
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
1:43,825
00:14.685
00:00.250
39
39e
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
CN 2
CN
2
1:44,888
00:15.748
00:00.537
39
39e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:43,974
00:14.834
00:00.149
40
40e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,996
00:15.856
00:00.108
40
40e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:44,144
00:15.004
00:00.170
41
41e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:45,040
00:15.900
00:00.044
41
41e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:44,351
00:15.211
00:00.207
42
42e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 2
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:45,062
00:15.922
00:00.022
42
42e
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
Oberti Oz M16
CN 2
CN
2
1:44,888
00:15.748
00:00.537
43
43e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:45,847
00:16.707
00:00.785
43
43e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
1:44,905
00:15.765
00:00.017
44
44e
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
C3 1
C3
1
1:45,886
00:16.746
00:00.039
44
44e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,996
00:15.856
00:00.091
45
45e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:46,363
00:17.223
00:00.477
45
45e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:45,040
00:15.900
00:00.044
46
46e
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:46,644
00:17.504
00:00.281
46
46e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 2
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:45,062
00:15.922
00:00.022
47
47e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
1:46,997
00:17.857
00:00.353
47
47e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:45,847
00:16.707
00:00.785
48
48e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:47,231
00:18.091
00:00.234
48
48e
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CARBONE Jean-Claude
Merlin Honda
CN 1
CN
1
1:45,882
00:16.742
00:00.035
49
49e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:47,421
00:18.281
00:00.190
49
49e
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
OYA Fabien
Serem V847
C3 1
C3
1
1:45,886
00:16.746
00:00.004
50
50e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,569
00:18.429
00:00.148
50
50e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:46,363
00:17.223
00:00.477
51
51e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca CG
CARIFI Dominique
Simca CG
FC 2
FC
2
1:47,763
00:18.623
00:00.194
51
51e
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:46,644
00:17.504
00:00.281
52
52e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:48,361
00:19.221
00:00.598
52
52e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
1:46,997
00:17.857
00:00.353
53
53e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:48,806
00:19.666
00:00.445
53
53e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:47,231
00:18.091
00:00.234
54
54e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:49,164
00:20.024
00:00.358
54
54e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:47,421
00:18.281
00:00.190
55
55e
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram Seven
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:49,279
00:20.139
00:00.115
55
55e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,569
00:18.429
00:00.148
56
56e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:49,324
00:20.184
00:00.045
56
56e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca CG
CARIFI Dominique
Simca CG
FC 2
FC
2
1:47,763
00:18.623
00:00.194
57
57e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,479
00:20.339
00:00.155
57
57e
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye 3
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:48,110
00:18.970
00:00.347
58
58e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:49,642
00:20.502
00:00.163
58
58e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:48,361
00:19.221
00:00.251
59
59e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,785
00:20.645
00:00.143
59
59e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:48,806
00:19.666
00:00.445
60
60e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR TC
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR TC
FC 4
FC
4
1:49,801
00:20.661
00:00.016
60
60e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:49,164
00:20.024
00:00.358
61
61e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC
3
1:49,991
00:20.851
00:00.190
61
61e
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram Seven
AMBLARD Olivier
Catheram Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:49,279
00:20.139
00:00.115
62
62e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:50,390
00:21.250
00:00.399
62
62e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,479
00:20.339
00:00.200
63
63e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:50,401
00:21.261
00:00.011
63
63e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:49,642
00:20.502
00:00.163
64
64e
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:50,611
00:21.471
00:00.210
64
64e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
1:49,669
00:20.529
00:00.027
65
65e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
1:50,634
00:21.494
00:00.023
65
65e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,785
00:20.645
00:00.116
66
66e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:50,695
00:21.555
00:00.061
66
66e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR TC
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR TC
FC 4
FC
4
1:49,801
00:20.661
00:00.016
67
67e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,735
00:21.595
00:00.040
67
67e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC
3
1:49,991
00:20.851
00:00.190
68
68e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:50,811
00:21.671
00:00.076
68
68e
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
MANFREDI Hervé
Renault 11 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:50,390
00:21.250
00:00.399
69
69e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:50,908
00:21.768
00:00.097
69
69e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:50,401
00:21.261
00:00.011
70
70e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:51,000
00:21.860
00:00.092
70
70e
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
DI BERARDINO Lionel
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:50,611
00:21.471
00:00.210
71
71e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 1
GT
1
1:51,544
00:22.404
00:00.544
71
71e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
1:50,634
00:21.494
00:00.023
72
72e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:51,898
00:22.758
00:00.354
72
72e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:50,695
00:21.555
00:00.061
73
73e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:52,395
00:23.255
00:00.497
73
73e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,735
00:21.595
00:00.040
74
74e
RUTILY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
RUTILY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:52,637
00:23.497
00:00.242
74
74e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:50,811
00:21.671
00:00.076
75
75e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
A 3
A
3
1:53,180
00:24.040
00:00.543
75
75e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:50,908
00:21.768
00:00.097
76
76e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
1:53,466
00:24.326
00:00.286
76
76e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:51,000
00:21.860
00:00.092
77
77e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:53,507
00:24.367
00:00.041
77
77e
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup
GATTI Jean-Pierre
Lotus Exige Cup
GT 1
GT
1
1:51,544
00:22.404
00:00.544
78
78e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:53,652
00:24.512
00:00.145
78
78e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:51,898
00:22.758
00:00.354
79
79e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
1:53,827
00:24.687
00:00.175
79
79e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:52,200
00:23.060
00:00.302
80
80e
DONGER Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
DONGER Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:54,060
00:24.920
00:00.233
80
80e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:52,395
00:23.255
00:00.195
81
81e
GILLET Dominik
Subaru STI
GILLET Dominik
Subaru STI
N 4
N
4
1:54,147
00:25.007
00:00.087
81
81e
RUTILY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
RUTILY Michel
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:52,637
00:23.497
00:00.242
82
82e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
FA 4
FA
4
1:54,770
00:25.630
00:00.623
82
82e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
A 3
A
3
1:53,180
00:24.040
00:00.543
83
83e
ASTIER Landry
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ASTIER Landry
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:55,264
00:26.124
00:00.494
83
83e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
1:53,466
00:24.326
00:00.286
84
84e
VACHE Roland
Renault Clio RS
VACHE Roland
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:55,354
00:26.214
00:00.090
84
84e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:53,507
00:24.367
00:00.041
85
85e
MENA Anthony
Renault Clio RS
MENA Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:55,754
00:26.614
00:00.400
85
85e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:53,652
00:24.512
00:00.145
86
86e
ROMULUS Alexandre
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Alexandre
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:56,519
00:27.379
00:00.765
86
86e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 Gt
CM CM
CM
CM
1:53,827
00:24.687
00:00.175
87
87e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
1:56,582
00:27.442
00:00.063
87
87e
GILLET Dominik
Subaru STI
GILLET Dominik
Subaru STI
N 4
N
4
1:53,839
00:24.699
00:00.012
88
88e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
FN 3
FN
3
1:57,002
00:27.862
00:00.420
88
88e
DONGER Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
DONGER Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:54,060
00:24.920
00:00.221
89
89e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:58,214
00:29.074
00:01.212
89
89e
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
1:54,439
00:25.299
00:00.379
90
90e
LORIOT Antoine
Renault Formule Campus
LORIOT Antoine
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
1:58,860
00:29.720
00:00.646
90
90e
MENA Anthony
Renault Clio RS
MENA Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:54,612
00:25.472
00:00.173
91
91e
PERRET Lucien
Renault Mégane Coupe
PERRET Lucien
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:58,910
00:29.770
00:00.050
91
91e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
FA 4
FA
4
1:54,770
00:25.630
00:00.158
92
92e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
N 1
N
1
1:59,278
00:30.138
00:00.368
92
92e
VACHE Roland
Renault Clio RS
VACHE Roland
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:55,210
00:26.070
00:00.440
93
93e
GUELPA Roger
Hommell Berlinette
GUELPA Roger
Hommell Berlinette
GT 1
GT
1
2:00,339
00:31.199
00:01.061
93
93e
ASTIER Landry
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ASTIER Landry
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:55,264
00:26.124
00:00.054
94
94e
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW E21
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW E21
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:00,456
00:31.316
00:00.117
94
94e
ROMULUS Alexandre
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Alexandre
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:56,519
00:27.379
00:01.255
95
95e
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
WALKER William
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
2:00,863
00:31.723
00:00.407
95
95e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
1:56,582
00:27.442
00:00.063
96
96e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:00,895
00:31.755
00:00.032
96
96e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti
FN 3
FN
3
1:57,002
00:27.862
00:00.420
97
97e
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic VTI
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:01,263
00:32.123
00:00.368
97
97e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:58,214
00:29.074
00:01.212
98
98e
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
FC 3
FC
3
2:02,152
00:33.012
00:00.889
98
98e
LORIOT Antoine
Renault Formule Campus
LORIOT Antoine
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
1:58,860
00:29.720
00:00.646
99
99e
JAOUL Roland
Renault 11 Turbo
JAOUL Roland
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:03,418
00:34.278
00:01.266
99
99e
PERRET Lucien
Renault Mégane Coupe
PERRET Lucien
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:58,910
00:29.770
00:00.050
100
100e
COUTAUD André
BMW Proto
COUTAUD André
BMW Proto
FC 4
FC
4
2:04,573
00:35.433
00:01.155
100
100e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
N 1
N
1
1:59,278
00:30.138
00:00.368
101
101e
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:04,673
00:35.533
00:00.100
101
101e
GUELPA Roger
Hommell Berlinette
GUELPA Roger
Hommell Berlinette
GT 1
GT
1
2:00,339
00:31.199
00:01.061
102
102e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GOBLET Yvon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:05,822
00:36.682
00:01.149
102
102e
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW E21
GODARD Jean-Marc
BMW E21
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:00,456
00:31.316
00:00.117
103
103e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90D
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90D
DE 2
DE
2
2:07,756
00:38.616
00:01.934
103
103e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:00,895
00:31.755
00:00.439
104
104e
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
2:18,640
00:49.500
00:10.884
104
104e
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic VTI
BLANCHARD Patrick
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:01,263
00:32.123
00:00.368
105
105e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
2:23,931
00:54.791
00:05.291
105
105e
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
FC 3
FC
3
2:02,152
00:33.012
00:00.889
106e
106
106e
JAOUL Roland
Renault 11 Turbo
JAOUL Roland
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:03,351
00:34.211
00:01.199
107e
107
107e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cocinelle
FC 3
FC
3
2:03,614
00:34.474
00:00.263
108e
108
108e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:04,434
00:35.294
00:00.820
109e
109
109e
COUTAUD André
BMW Proto
COUTAUD André
BMW Proto
FC 4
FC
4
2:04,573
00:35.433
00:00.139
110e
110
110e
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
BOUCARD Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:04,673
00:35.533
00:00.100
111e
111
111e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GOBLET Yvon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:05,822
00:36.682
00:01.149
112e
112
112e
NOGIER Camille
Merlin MP 46
NOGIER Camille
Merlin MP 46
CN 3
CN
3
2:07,564
00:38.424
00:01.742
113e
113
113e
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90D
BELHOMME Stéphane
Reynard 90D
DE 2
DE
2
2:07,756
00:38.616
00:00.192
114e
114
114e
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
2:18,542
00:49.402
00:10.786