43ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye
Championnat de France de la Montagne
43ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
69 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,523
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,523
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,522
00:01.999
00:01.999
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,522
00:01.999
00:01.999
3
3e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,681
00:02.158
00:00.159
3
3e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,681
00:02.158
00:00.159
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,424
00:02.901
00:00.743
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,424
00:02.901
00:00.743
5
5e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,718
00:04.195
00:01.294
5
5e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,718
00:04.195
00:01.294
6
6e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,403
00:04.880
00:00.685
6
6e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,403
00:04.880
00:00.685
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,527
00:05.004
00:00.124
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,527
00:05.004
00:00.124
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,570
00:05.047
00:00.043
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,570
00:05.047
00:00.043
9
9e
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,075
00:05.552
00:00.505
9
9e
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,075
00:05.552
00:00.505
10
10e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,502
00:05.979
00:00.427
10
10e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,502
00:05.979
00:00.427
11
11e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,081
00:06.558
00:00.579
11
11e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,081
00:06.558
00:00.579
12
12e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:04,247
00:06.724
00:00.166
12
12e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:04,247
00:06.724
00:00.166
13
13e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
DE 6
DE
6
1:05,081
00:07.558
00:00.834
13
13e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
DE 6
DE
6
1:05,081
00:07.558
00:00.834
14
14e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
1:05,273
00:07.750
00:00.192
14
14e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
1:05,273
00:07.750
00:00.192
15
15e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,228
00:08.705
00:00.955
15
15e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,228
00:08.705
00:00.955
16
16e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:06,229
00:08.706
00:00.001
16
16e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:06,229
00:08.706
00:00.001
17
17e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,397
00:08.874
00:00.168
17
17e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,397
00:08.874
00:00.168
18
18e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,579
00:09.056
00:00.182
18
18e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,579
00:09.056
00:00.182
19
19e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,985
00:09.462
00:00.406
19
19e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,985
00:09.462
00:00.406
20
20e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
C3 2
C3
2
1:07,862
00:10.339
00:00.877
20
20e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
C3 2
C3
2
1:07,862
00:10.339
00:00.877
21
21e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,917
00:10.394
00:00.055
21
21e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,917
00:10.394
00:00.055
22
22e
REYNAUD Térence
Merlin MP 23
REYNAUD Térence
Merlin MP 23
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,938
00:10.415
00:00.021
22
22e
REYNAUD Térence
Merlin MP 23
REYNAUD Térence
Merlin MP 23
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,938
00:10.415
00:00.021
23
23e
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
DE 3
DE
3
1:08,525
00:11.002
00:00.587
23
23e
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
DE 3
DE
3
1:08,525
00:11.002
00:00.587
24
24e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,883
00:11.360
00:00.358
24
24e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,883
00:11.360
00:00.358
25
25e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:09,139
00:11.616
00:00.256
25
25e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:09,139
00:11.616
00:00.256
26
26e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
A 4
A
4
1:09,843
00:12.320
00:00.704
26
26e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
A 4
A
4
1:09,843
00:12.320
00:00.704
27
27e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:10,303
00:12.780
00:00.460
27
27e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:10,303
00:12.780
00:00.460
28
28e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:11,456
00:13.933
00:01.153
28
28e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:11,456
00:13.933
00:01.153
29
29e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,093
00:14.570
00:00.637
29
29e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,093
00:14.570
00:00.637
30
30e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:12,827
00:15.304
00:00.734
30
30e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:12,827
00:15.304
00:00.734
31
31e
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 14S
C3 1
C3
1
1:12,878
00:15.355
00:00.051
31
31e
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 14S
C3 1
C3
1
1:12,878
00:15.355
00:00.051
32
32e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,172
00:16.649
00:01.294
32
32e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,172
00:16.649
00:01.294
33
33e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:14,869
00:17.346
00:00.697
33
33e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:14,869
00:17.346
00:00.697
34
34e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,510
00:17.987
00:00.641
34
34e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,510
00:17.987
00:00.641
35
35e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
1:15,677
00:18.154
00:00.167
35
35e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
1:15,677
00:18.154
00:00.167
36
36e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,805
00:18.282
00:00.128
36
36e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,805
00:18.282
00:00.128
37
37e
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
C3 1
C3
1
1:15,809
00:18.286
00:00.004
37
37e
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
C3 1
C3
1
1:15,809
00:18.286
00:00.004
38
38e
FREMONT Sebastien
AGS JH 14
FREMONT Sebastien
AGS JH 14
DE 1
DE
1
1:15,855
00:18.332
00:00.046
38
38e
FREMONT Sebastien
AGS JH 14
FREMONT Sebastien
AGS JH 14
DE 1
DE
1
1:15,855
00:18.332
00:00.046
39
39e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
FA 4
FA
4
1:16,118
00:18.595
00:00.263
39
39e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
FA 4
FA
4
1:16,118
00:18.595
00:00.263
40
40e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 bi Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
1:16,718
00:19.195
00:00.600
40
40e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 bi Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
1:16,718
00:19.195
00:00.600
41
41e
GAUDE Jean-François
Lola T91-50
GAUDE Jean-François
Lola T91-50
DE 2
DE
2
1:16,906
00:19.383
00:00.188
41
41e
GAUDE Jean-François
Lola T91-50
GAUDE Jean-François
Lola T91-50
DE 2
DE
2
1:16,906
00:19.383
00:00.188
42
42e
MALLOT Alain
Dallara Renault
MALLOT Alain
Dallara Renault
DE 5
DE
5
1:16,988
00:19.465
00:00.082
42
42e
MALLOT Alain
Dallara Renault
MALLOT Alain
Dallara Renault
DE 5
DE
5
1:16,988
00:19.465
00:00.082
43
43e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,050
00:19.527
00:00.062
43
43e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,050
00:19.527
00:00.062
44
44e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
1:17,755
00:20.232
00:00.705
44
44e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
1:17,755
00:20.232
00:00.705
45
45e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:17,864
00:20.341
00:00.109
45
45e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:17,864
00:20.341
00:00.109
46
46e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:18,402
00:20.879
00:00.538
46
46e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:18,402
00:20.879
00:00.538
47
47e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,435
00:20.912
00:00.033
47
47e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,435
00:20.912
00:00.033
48
48e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:18,803
00:21.280
00:00.368
48
48e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:18,803
00:21.280
00:00.368
49
49e
FINT Frédéric
Martini MK 34
FINT Frédéric
Martini MK 34
DE 2
DE
2
1:19,235
00:21.712
00:00.432
49
49e
FINT Frédéric
Martini MK 34
FINT Frédéric
Martini MK 34
DE 2
DE
2
1:19,235
00:21.712
00:00.432
50
50e
YBERT Lucien
March F
YBERT Lucien
March F
DE 2
DE
2
1:19,264
00:21.741
00:00.029
50
50e
YBERT Lucien
March F
YBERT Lucien
March F
DE 2
DE
2
1:19,264
00:21.741
00:00.029
51
51e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
1:20,902
00:23.379
00:01.638
51
51e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
1:20,902
00:23.379
00:01.638
52
52e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,119
00:23.596
00:00.217
52
52e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,119
00:23.596
00:00.217
53
53e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,383
00:23.860
00:00.264
53
53e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,383
00:23.860
00:00.264
54
54e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
1:21,455
00:23.932
00:00.072
54
54e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
1:21,455
00:23.932
00:00.072
55
55e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:22,316
00:24.793
00:00.861
55
55e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:22,316
00:24.793
00:00.861
56
56e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,701
00:25.178
00:00.385
56
56e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,701
00:25.178
00:00.385
57
57e
LLYOD John
Catheram Super Seven
LLYOD John
Catheram Super Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:23,633
00:26.110
00:00.932
57
57e
LLYOD John
Catheram Super Seven
LLYOD John
Catheram Super Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:23,633
00:26.110
00:00.932
58
58e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:24,792
00:27.269
00:01.159
58
58e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:24,792
00:27.269
00:01.159
59
59e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Merlin GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
Merlin GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:25,203
00:27.680
00:00.411
59
59e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Merlin GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
Merlin GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:25,203
00:27.680
00:00.411
60
60e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:25,952
00:28.429
00:00.749
60
60e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:25,952
00:28.429
00:00.749
61
61e
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
1:27,693
00:30.170
00:01.741
61
61e
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
1:27,693
00:30.170
00:01.741
62
62e
GENTILHOMME Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENTILHOMME Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:29,180
00:31.657
00:01.487
62
62e
GENTILHOMME Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENTILHOMME Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:29,180
00:31.657
00:01.487
63
63e
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:29,890
00:32.367
00:00.710
63
63e
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:29,890
00:32.367
00:00.710
64
64e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Citroën AX Sport
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:29,930
00:32.407
00:00.040
64
64e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Citroën AX Sport
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:29,930
00:32.407
00:00.040
65
65e
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:30,882
00:33.359
00:00.952
65
65e
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:30,882
00:33.359
00:00.952
66
66e
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:30,971
00:33.448
00:00.089
66
66e
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:30,971
00:33.448
00:00.089
67
67e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:37,579
00:40.056
00:06.608
67
67e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:37,579
00:40.056
00:06.608
68
68e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
1:38,624
00:41.101
00:01.045
68
68e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
1:38,624
00:41.101
00:01.045
69
69e
MALLET Noe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MALLET Noe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:40,324
00:42.801
00:01.700
69
69e
MALLET Noe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MALLET Noe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:40,324
00:42.801
00:01.700