43ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye
Championnat de France de la Montagne
43ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
69 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,420
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,420
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,772
00:02.352
00:02.352
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,772
00:02.352
00:02.352
3
3e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
0:58,844
00:02.424
00:00.072
3
3e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
0:58,844
00:02.424
00:00.072
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,116
00:03.696
00:01.272
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,116
00:03.696
00:01.272
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,528
00:04.108
00:00.412
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,528
00:04.108
00:00.412
6
6e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,441
00:05.021
00:00.913
6
6e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,441
00:05.021
00:00.913
7
7e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,886
00:05.466
00:00.445
7
7e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,886
00:05.466
00:00.445
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,094
00:05.674
00:00.208
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,094
00:05.674
00:00.208
9
9e
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,097
00:05.677
00:00.003
9
9e
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,097
00:05.677
00:00.003
10
10e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,556
00:06.136
00:00.459
10
10e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,556
00:06.136
00:00.459
11
11e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,063
00:06.643
00:00.507
11
11e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,063
00:06.643
00:00.507
12
12e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,386
00:06.966
00:00.323
12
12e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,386
00:06.966
00:00.323
13
13e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
1:04,390
00:07.970
00:01.004
13
13e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,502
00:07.082
00:00.116
14
14e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,528
00:08.108
00:00.138
14
14e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
1:04,390
00:07.970
00:00.888
15
15e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,399
00:08.979
00:00.871
15
15e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,528
00:08.108
00:00.138
16
16e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
1:05,922
00:09.502
00:00.523
16
16e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
DE 6
DE
6
1:05,081
00:08.661
00:00.553
17
17e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,039
00:09.619
00:00.117
17
17e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,399
00:08.979
00:00.318
18
18e
REYNAUD Térence
Merlin MP 23
REYNAUD Térence
Merlin MP 23
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,044
00:09.624
00:00.005
18
18e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
1:05,922
00:09.502
00:00.523
19
19e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,330
00:09.910
00:00.286
19
19e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,039
00:09.619
00:00.117
20
20e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,583
00:10.163
00:00.253
20
20e
REYNAUD Térence
Merlin MP 23
REYNAUD Térence
Merlin MP 23
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,044
00:09.624
00:00.005
21
21e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:06,594
00:10.174
00:00.011
21
21e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,330
00:09.910
00:00.286
22
22e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
C3 2
C3
2
1:06,855
00:10.435
00:00.261
22
22e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,583
00:10.163
00:00.253
23
23e
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,123
00:10.703
00:00.268
23
23e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:06,594
00:10.174
00:00.011
24
24e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,644
00:11.224
00:00.521
24
24e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
C3 2
C3
2
1:06,855
00:10.435
00:00.261
25
25e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
A 4
A
4
1:08,507
00:12.087
00:00.863
25
25e
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,123
00:10.703
00:00.268
26
26e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:09,285
00:12.865
00:00.778
26
26e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,644
00:11.224
00:00.521
27
27e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:09,361
00:12.941
00:00.076
27
27e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
A 4
A
4
1:08,507
00:12.087
00:00.863
28
28e
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 14S
C3 1
C3
1
1:11,440
00:15.020
00:02.079
28
28e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:09,285
00:12.865
00:00.778
29
29e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:12,895
00:16.475
00:01.455
29
29e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:09,361
00:12.941
00:00.076
30
30e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,990
00:16.570
00:00.095
30
30e
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 14S
C3 1
C3
1
1:11,440
00:15.020
00:02.079
31
31e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:13,148
00:16.728
00:00.158
31
31e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,093
00:15.673
00:00.653
32
32e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,178
00:16.758
00:00.030
32
32e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:12,827
00:16.407
00:00.734
33
33e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
FA 4
FA
4
1:14,078
00:17.658
00:00.900
33
33e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:13,148
00:16.728
00:00.321
34
34e
GAUDE Jean-François
Lola T91-50
GAUDE Jean-François
Lola T91-50
DE 2
DE
2
1:14,219
00:17.799
00:00.141
34
34e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,178
00:16.758
00:00.030
35
35e
MALLOT Alain
Dallara Renault
MALLOT Alain
Dallara Renault
DE 5
DE
5
1:14,367
00:17.947
00:00.148
35
35e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
FA 4
FA
4
1:14,078
00:17.658
00:00.900
36
36e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,472
00:18.052
00:00.105
36
36e
GAUDE Jean-François
Lola T91-50
GAUDE Jean-François
Lola T91-50
DE 2
DE
2
1:14,219
00:17.799
00:00.141
37
37e
YBERT Lucien
March F
YBERT Lucien
March F
DE 2
DE
2
1:14,525
00:18.105
00:00.053
37
37e
MALLOT Alain
Dallara Renault
MALLOT Alain
Dallara Renault
DE 5
DE
5
1:14,367
00:17.947
00:00.148
38
38e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,597
00:18.177
00:00.072
38
38e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,472
00:18.052
00:00.105
39
39e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 bi Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,676
00:18.256
00:00.079
39
39e
YBERT Lucien
March F
YBERT Lucien
March F
DE 2
DE
2
1:14,525
00:18.105
00:00.053
40
40e
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
C3 1
C3
1
1:14,897
00:18.477
00:00.221
40
40e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,597
00:18.177
00:00.072
41
41e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,265
00:18.845
00:00.368
41
41e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 bi Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,676
00:18.256
00:00.079
42
42e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
1:15,751
00:19.331
00:00.486
42
42e
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
C3 1
C3
1
1:14,897
00:18.477
00:00.221
43
43e
FREMONT Sebastien
AGS JH 14
FREMONT Sebastien
AGS JH 14
DE 1
DE
1
1:15,819
00:19.399
00:00.068
43
43e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,265
00:18.845
00:00.368
44
44e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:16,150
00:19.730
00:00.331
44
44e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
1:15,677
00:19.257
00:00.412
45
45e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,214
00:19.794
00:00.064
45
45e
FREMONT Sebastien
AGS JH 14
FREMONT Sebastien
AGS JH 14
DE 1
DE
1
1:15,819
00:19.399
00:00.142
46
46e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:16,427
00:20.007
00:00.213
46
46e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:16,150
00:19.730
00:00.331
47
47e
FINT Frédéric
Martini MK 34
FINT Frédéric
Martini MK 34
DE 2
DE
2
1:16,870
00:20.450
00:00.443
47
47e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,214
00:19.794
00:00.064
48
48e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:17,288
00:20.868
00:00.418
48
48e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:16,427
00:20.007
00:00.213
49
49e
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
1:18,633
00:22.213
00:01.345
49
49e
FINT Frédéric
Martini MK 34
FINT Frédéric
Martini MK 34
DE 2
DE
2
1:16,870
00:20.450
00:00.443
50
50e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:18,989
00:22.569
00:00.356
50
50e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:17,288
00:20.868
00:00.418
51
51e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
1:20,130
00:23.710
00:01.141
51
51e
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
1:18,633
00:22.213
00:01.345
52
52e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:20,180
00:23.760
00:00.050
52
52e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:18,989
00:22.569
00:00.356
53
53e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,187
00:23.767
00:00.007
53
53e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
1:20,130
00:23.710
00:01.141
54
54e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Merlin GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
Merlin GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:21,110
00:24.690
00:00.923
54
54e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:20,180
00:23.760
00:00.050
55
55e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
1:23,029
00:26.609
00:01.919
55
55e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,187
00:23.767
00:00.007
56
56e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:24,356
00:27.936
00:01.327
56
56e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Merlin GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
Merlin GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:21,110
00:24.690
00:00.923
57
57e
LLYOD John
Catheram Super Seven
LLYOD John
Catheram Super Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:24,916
00:28.496
00:00.560
57
57e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,119
00:24.699
00:00.009
58
58e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Citroën AX Sport
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:27,749
00:31.329
00:02.833
58
58e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
1:21,455
00:25.035
00:00.336
59
59e
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:27,787
00:31.367
00:00.038
59
59e
LLYOD John
Catheram Super Seven
LLYOD John
Catheram Super Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:23,633
00:27.213
00:02.178
60
60e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:27,878
00:31.458
00:00.091
60
60e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:24,356
00:27.936
00:00.723
61
61e
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:28,215
00:31.795
00:00.337
61
61e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:25,952
00:29.532
00:01.596
62
62e
GENTILHOMME Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENTILHOMME Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:29,075
00:32.655
00:00.860
62
62e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Citroën AX Sport
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:27,749
00:31.329
00:01.797
63
63e
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:29,361
00:32.941
00:00.286
63
63e
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:27,787
00:31.367
00:00.038
64
64e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:29,449
00:33.029
00:00.088
64
64e
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:28,215
00:31.795
00:00.428
65
65e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
1:36,516
00:40.096
00:07.067
65
65e
GENTILHOMME Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENTILHOMME Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:29,075
00:32.655
00:00.860
66
66e
MALLET Noe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MALLET Noe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:39,470
00:43.050
00:02.954
66
66e
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:29,361
00:32.941
00:00.286
67e
67
67e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:29,449
00:33.029
00:00.088
68e
68
68e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
1:36,516
00:40.096
00:07.067
69e
69
69e
MALLET Noe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MALLET Noe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:39,470
00:43.050
00:02.954