43ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye
Championnat de France de la Montagne
43ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
66 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REYNAUD Térence
Merlin MP 23
REYNAUD Térence
Merlin MP 23
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,748
1
1er
REYNAUD Térence
Merlin MP 23
REYNAUD Térence
Merlin MP 23
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,748
2
2e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
C3 2
C3
2
1:05,789
00:00.041
00:00.041
2
2e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
C3 2
C3
2
1:05,789
00:00.041
00:00.041
3
3e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:07,619
00:01.871
00:01.830
3
3e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:07,619
00:01.871
00:01.830
4
4e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,684
00:02.936
00:01.065
4
4e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,684
00:02.936
00:01.065
5
5e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:09,353
00:03.605
00:00.669
5
5e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:09,353
00:03.605
00:00.669
6
6e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:09,959
00:04.211
00:00.606
6
6e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:09,959
00:04.211
00:00.606
7
7e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
A 4
A
4
1:10,788
00:05.040
00:00.829
7
7e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
A 4
A
4
1:10,788
00:05.040
00:00.829
8
8e
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,162
00:05.414
00:00.374
8
8e
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,162
00:05.414
00:00.374
9
9e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,336
00:05.588
00:00.174
9
9e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,336
00:05.588
00:00.174
10
10e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,436
00:05.688
00:00.100
10
10e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,436
00:05.688
00:00.100
11
11e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:11,536
00:05.788
00:00.100
11
11e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:11,536
00:05.788
00:00.100
12
12e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:11,878
00:06.130
00:00.342
12
12e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:11,878
00:06.130
00:00.342
13
13e
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 14S
C3 1
C3
1
1:11,970
00:06.222
00:00.092
13
13e
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 14S
C3 1
C3
1
1:11,970
00:06.222
00:00.092
14
14e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,424
00:06.676
00:00.454
14
14e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,424
00:06.676
00:00.454
15
15e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,548
00:06.800
00:00.124
15
15e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,548
00:06.800
00:00.124
16
16e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:12,617
00:06.869
00:00.069
16
16e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:12,617
00:06.869
00:00.069
17
17e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 bi Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,730
00:06.982
00:00.113
17
17e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 bi Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,730
00:06.982
00:00.113
18
18e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,803
00:07.055
00:00.073
18
18e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,803
00:07.055
00:00.073
19
19e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:12,888
00:07.140
00:00.085
19
19e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:12,888
00:07.140
00:00.085
20
20e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:13,152
00:07.404
00:00.264
20
20e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:13,152
00:07.404
00:00.264
21
21e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:14,307
00:08.559
00:01.155
21
21e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:14,307
00:08.559
00:01.155
22
22e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
FA 4
FA
4
1:14,725
00:08.977
00:00.418
22
22e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
FA 4
FA
4
1:14,725
00:08.977
00:00.418
23
23e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,764
00:09.016
00:00.039
23
23e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,764
00:09.016
00:00.039
24
24e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,928
00:09.180
00:00.164
24
24e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,928
00:09.180
00:00.164
25
25e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:15,244
00:09.496
00:00.316
25
25e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:15,244
00:09.496
00:00.316
26
26e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:15,295
00:09.547
00:00.051
26
26e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:15,295
00:09.547
00:00.051
27
27e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:15,733
00:09.985
00:00.438
27
27e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:15,733
00:09.985
00:00.438
28
28e
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
C3 1
C3
1
1:15,997
00:10.249
00:00.264
28
28e
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
C3 1
C3
1
1:15,997
00:10.249
00:00.264
29
29e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,083
00:11.335
00:01.086
29
29e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,083
00:11.335
00:01.086
30
30e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:17,266
00:11.518
00:00.183
30
30e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:17,266
00:11.518
00:00.183
31
31e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
1:17,446
00:11.698
00:00.180
31
31e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
1:17,446
00:11.698
00:00.180
32
32e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
DE 6
DE
6
1:19,257
00:13.509
00:01.811
32
32e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
DE 6
DE
6
1:19,257
00:13.509
00:01.811
33
33e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:19,403
00:13.655
00:00.146
33
33e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:19,403
00:13.655
00:00.146
34
34e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,776
00:14.028
00:00.373
34
34e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,776
00:14.028
00:00.373
35
35e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:20,763
00:15.015
00:00.987
35
35e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:20,763
00:15.015
00:00.987
36
36e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:20,765
00:15.017
00:00.002
36
36e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:20,765
00:15.017
00:00.002
37
37e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Merlin GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
Merlin GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:21,125
00:15.377
00:00.360
37
37e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Merlin GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
Merlin GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:21,125
00:15.377
00:00.360
38
38e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:22,223
00:16.475
00:01.098
38
38e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:22,223
00:16.475
00:01.098
39
39e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:22,970
00:17.222
00:00.747
39
39e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:22,970
00:17.222
00:00.747
40
40e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:23,064
00:17.316
00:00.094
40
40e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:23,064
00:17.316
00:00.094
41
41e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:23,349
00:17.601
00:00.285
41
41e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:23,349
00:17.601
00:00.285
42
42e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:23,380
00:17.632
00:00.031
42
42e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:23,380
00:17.632
00:00.031
43
43e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:24,211
00:18.463
00:00.831
43
43e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:24,211
00:18.463
00:00.831
44
44e
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
1:24,259
00:18.511
00:00.048
44
44e
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
1:24,259
00:18.511
00:00.048
45
45e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:24,352
00:18.604
00:00.093
45
45e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:24,352
00:18.604
00:00.093
46
46e
LLYOD John
Catheram Super Seven
LLYOD John
Catheram Super Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:24,977
00:19.229
00:00.625
46
46e
LLYOD John
Catheram Super Seven
LLYOD John
Catheram Super Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:24,977
00:19.229
00:00.625
47
47e
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
DE 3
DE
3
1:25,007
00:19.259
00:00.030
47
47e
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
DE 3
DE
3
1:25,007
00:19.259
00:00.030
48
48e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 5
DE
5
1:26,012
00:20.264
00:01.005
48
48e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 5
DE
5
1:26,012
00:20.264
00:01.005
49
49e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
1:26,980
00:21.232
00:00.968
49
49e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
1:26,980
00:21.232
00:00.968
50
50e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:27,094
00:21.346
00:00.114
50
50e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:27,094
00:21.346
00:00.114
51
51e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
1:27,627
00:21.879
00:00.533
51
51e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
1:27,627
00:21.879
00:00.533
52
52e
MALLOT Alain
Dallara Renault
MALLOT Alain
Dallara Renault
DE 5
DE
5
1:28,109
00:22.361
00:00.482
52
52e
MALLOT Alain
Dallara Renault
MALLOT Alain
Dallara Renault
DE 5
DE
5
1:28,109
00:22.361
00:00.482
53
53e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye II
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
1:28,372
00:22.624
00:00.263
53
53e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye II
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
1:28,372
00:22.624
00:00.263
54
54e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:29,588
00:23.840
00:01.216
54
54e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:29,588
00:23.840
00:01.216
55
55e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Citroën AX Sport
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:30,456
00:24.708
00:00.868
55
55e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Citroën AX Sport
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:30,456
00:24.708
00:00.868
56
56e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:30,864
00:25.116
00:00.408
56
56e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:30,864
00:25.116
00:00.408
57
57e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:31,342
00:25.594
00:00.478
57
57e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:31,342
00:25.594
00:00.478
58
58e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:31,572
00:25.824
00:00.230
58
58e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:31,572
00:25.824
00:00.230
59
59e
GENTILHOMME Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENTILHOMME Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:31,812
00:26.064
00:00.240
59
59e
GENTILHOMME Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENTILHOMME Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:31,812
00:26.064
00:00.240
60
60e
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:31,889
00:26.141
00:00.077
60
60e
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:31,889
00:26.141
00:00.077
61
61e
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:32,423
00:26.675
00:00.534
61
61e
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:32,423
00:26.675
00:00.534
62
62e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
1:33,702
00:27.954
00:01.279
62
62e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
1:33,702
00:27.954
00:01.279
63
63e
GAUDE Jean-François
Lola T91-50
GAUDE Jean-François
Lola T91-50
DE 2
DE
2
1:36,988
00:31.240
00:03.286
63
63e
GAUDE Jean-François
Lola T91-50
GAUDE Jean-François
Lola T91-50
DE 2
DE
2
1:36,988
00:31.240
00:03.286
64
64e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
1:37,115
00:31.367
00:00.127
64
64e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
1:37,115
00:31.367
00:00.127
65
65e
MALLET Noe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MALLET Noe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:41,222
00:35.474
00:04.107
65
65e
MALLET Noe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MALLET Noe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:41,222
00:35.474
00:04.107
66
66e
FREMONT Sebastien
AGS JH 14
FREMONT Sebastien
AGS JH 14
DE 1
DE
1
1:41,654
00:35.906
00:00.432
66
66e
FREMONT Sebastien
AGS JH 14
FREMONT Sebastien
AGS JH 14
DE 1
DE
1
1:41,654
00:35.906
00:00.432