43ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye
Championnat de France de la Montagne
43ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
69 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,698
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,698
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,903
00:04.205
00:04.205
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,903
00:04.205
00:04.205
3
3e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,489
00:05.791
00:01.586
3
3e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,489
00:05.791
00:01.586
4
4e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,016
00:07.318
00:01.527
4
4e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,016
00:07.318
00:01.527
5
5e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,028
00:07.330
00:00.012
5
5e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,028
00:07.330
00:00.012
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:05,176
00:07.478
00:00.148
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:05,176
00:07.478
00:00.148
7
7e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,409
00:07.711
00:00.233
7
7e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,409
00:07.711
00:00.233
8
8e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,203
00:08.505
00:00.794
8
8e
REYNAUD Térence
Merlin MP 23
REYNAUD Térence
Merlin MP 23
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,748
00:08.050
00:00.339
9
9e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,246
00:08.548
00:00.043
9
9e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
C3 2
C3
2
1:05,789
00:08.091
00:00.041
10
10e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:07,028
00:09.330
00:00.782
10
10e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,203
00:08.505
00:00.414
11
11e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
1:07,154
00:09.456
00:00.126
11
11e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,246
00:08.548
00:00.043
12
12e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:07,511
00:09.813
00:00.357
12
12e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:07,028
00:09.330
00:00.782
13
13e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:08,451
00:10.753
00:00.940
13
13e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
1:07,154
00:09.456
00:00.126
14
14e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:08,668
00:10.970
00:00.217
14
14e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:07,511
00:09.813
00:00.357
15
15e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,461
00:11.763
00:00.793
15
15e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:07,619
00:09.921
00:00.108
16
16e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,109
00:12.411
00:00.648
16
16e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:08,451
00:10.753
00:00.832
17
17e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:10,920
00:13.222
00:00.811
17
17e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,684
00:10.986
00:00.233
18
18e
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
DE 3
DE
3
1:11,144
00:13.446
00:00.224
18
18e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,461
00:11.763
00:00.777
19
19e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:11,558
00:13.860
00:00.414
19
19e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:09,959
00:12.261
00:00.498
20
20e
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,926
00:17.228
00:03.368
20
20e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,109
00:12.411
00:00.150
21
21e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:15,369
00:17.671
00:00.443
21
21e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
A 4
A
4
1:10,788
00:13.090
00:00.679
22
22e
REYNAUD Térence
Merlin MP 23
REYNAUD Térence
Merlin MP 23
CN 2
CN
2
1:15,495
00:17.797
00:00.126
22
22e
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
DE 3
DE
3
1:11,144
00:13.446
00:00.356
23
23e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:16,894
00:19.196
00:01.399
23
23e
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,162
00:13.464
00:00.018
24
24e
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 14S
C3 1
C3
1
1:17,579
00:19.881
00:00.685
24
24e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,336
00:13.638
00:00.174
25
25e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:18,974
00:21.276
00:01.395
25
25e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:11,536
00:13.838
00:00.200
26
26e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:19,698
00:22.000
00:00.724
26
26e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:11,558
00:13.860
00:00.022
27
27e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:20,217
00:22.519
00:00.519
27
27e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:11,878
00:14.180
00:00.320
28
28e
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
C3 1
C3
1
1:20,399
00:22.701
00:00.182
28
28e
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 14S
C3 1
C3
1
1:11,970
00:14.272
00:00.092
29
29e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:22,303
00:24.605
00:01.904
29
29e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,424
00:14.726
00:00.454
30
30e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:22,338
00:24.640
00:00.035
30
30e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,548
00:14.850
00:00.124
31
31e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:22,863
00:25.165
00:00.525
31
31e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 bi Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,730
00:15.032
00:00.182
32
32e
YBERT Lucien
March F
YBERT Lucien
March F
DE 2
DE
2
1:23,069
00:25.371
00:00.206
32
32e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,803
00:15.105
00:00.073
33
33e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:23,863
00:26.165
00:00.794
33
33e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:13,152
00:15.454
00:00.349
34
34e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
C3 2
C3
2
1:24,446
00:26.748
00:00.583
34
34e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
FA 4
FA
4
1:14,725
00:17.027
00:01.573
35
35e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
1:24,590
00:26.892
00:00.144
35
35e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,764
00:17.066
00:00.039
36
36e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:25,040
00:27.342
00:00.450
36
36e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,928
00:17.230
00:00.164
37
37e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:25,204
00:27.506
00:00.164
37
37e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:15,733
00:18.035
00:00.805
38
38e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:25,736
00:28.038
00:00.532
38
38e
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
C3 1
C3
1
1:15,997
00:18.299
00:00.264
39
39e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 bi Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
1:25,873
00:28.175
00:00.137
39
39e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,083
00:19.385
00:01.086
40
40e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
FA 4
FA
4
1:26,093
00:28.395
00:00.220
40
40e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
1:17,446
00:19.748
00:00.363
41
41e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:27,228
00:29.530
00:01.135
41
41e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:18,974
00:21.276
00:01.528
42
42e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:29,365
00:31.667
00:02.137
42
42e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:19,698
00:22.000
00:00.724
43
43e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Merlin GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
Merlin GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:30,583
00:32.885
00:01.218
43
43e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,776
00:22.078
00:00.078
44
44e
FREMONT Sebastien
AGS JH 14
FREMONT Sebastien
AGS JH 14
DE 1
DE
1
1:30,920
00:33.222
00:00.337
44
44e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Merlin GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
Merlin GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:21,125
00:23.427
00:01.349
45
45e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:31,181
00:33.483
00:00.261
45
45e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:22,223
00:24.525
00:01.098
46
46e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Citroën AX Sport
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:32,731
00:35.033
00:01.550
46
46e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:22,970
00:25.272
00:00.747
47
47e
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
1:32,966
00:35.268
00:00.235
47
47e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:23,064
00:25.366
00:00.094
48
48e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
1:33,856
00:36.158
00:00.890
48
48e
YBERT Lucien
March F
YBERT Lucien
March F
DE 2
DE
2
1:23,069
00:25.371
00:00.005
49
49e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
1:34,294
00:36.596
00:00.438
49
49e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:23,349
00:25.651
00:00.280
50
50e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:35,153
00:37.455
00:00.859
50
50e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:23,380
00:25.682
00:00.031
51
51e
GENTILHOMME Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENTILHOMME Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:36,995
00:39.297
00:01.842
51
51e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:23,863
00:26.165
00:00.483
52
52e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:37,116
00:39.418
00:00.121
52
52e
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
1:24,259
00:26.561
00:00.396
53
53e
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:37,220
00:39.522
00:00.104
53
53e
LLYOD John
Catheram Super Seven
LLYOD John
Catheram Super Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:24,977
00:27.279
00:00.718
54
54e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye II
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
1:38,911
00:41.213
00:01.691
54
54e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:25,736
00:28.038
00:00.759
55
55e
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:39,128
00:41.430
00:00.217
55
55e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
1:27,627
00:29.929
00:01.891
56
56e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:40,859
00:43.161
00:01.731
56
56e
MALLOT Alain
Dallara Renault
MALLOT Alain
Dallara Renault
DE 5
DE
5
1:28,109
00:30.411
00:00.482
57
57e
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:41,550
00:43.852
00:00.691
57
57e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye II
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
1:28,372
00:30.674
00:00.263
58
58e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
1:42,546
00:44.848
00:00.996
58
58e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:29,588
00:31.890
00:01.216
59
59e
MALLET Noe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MALLET Noe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:43,831
00:46.133
00:01.285
59
59e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Citroën AX Sport
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:30,456
00:32.758
00:00.868
60e
60
60e
FREMONT Sebastien
AGS JH 14
FREMONT Sebastien
AGS JH 14
DE 1
DE
1
1:30,920
00:33.222
00:00.464
61e
61
61e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:31,342
00:33.644
00:00.422
62e
62
62e
GENTILHOMME Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENTILHOMME Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:31,812
00:34.114
00:00.470
63e
63
63e
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:31,889
00:34.191
00:00.077
64e
64
64e
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:32,423
00:34.725
00:00.534
65e
65
65e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:35,153
00:37.455
00:02.730
66e
66
66e
GAUDE Jean-François
Lola T91-50
GAUDE Jean-François
Lola T91-50
DE 2
DE
2
1:36,988
00:39.290
00:01.835
67e
67
67e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
1:37,115
00:39.417
00:00.127
68e
68
68e
MALLET Noe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MALLET Noe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:41,222
00:43.524
00:04.107
69e
69
69e
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:41,550
00:43.852
00:00.328