43ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye
Championnat de France de la Montagne
43ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
67 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:05,324
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,698
2
2e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:05,327
00:00.003
00:00.003
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,903
00:04.205
00:04.205
3
3e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:06,050
00:00.726
00:00.723
3
3e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,489
00:05.791
00:01.586
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:08,070
00:02.746
00:02.020
4
4e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,016
00:07.318
00:01.527
5
5e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,929
00:04.605
00:01.859
5
5e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,028
00:07.330
00:00.012
6
6e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:11,519
00:06.195
00:01.590
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:05,176
00:07.478
00:00.148
7
7e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,090
00:06.766
00:00.571
7
7e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:05,324
00:07.626
00:00.148
8
8e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
1:13,899
00:08.575
00:01.809
8
8e
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Jean-Louis
Reynard 93 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:05,327
00:07.629
00:00.003
9
9e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:14,785
00:09.461
00:00.886
9
9e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,409
00:07.711
00:00.082
10
10e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,962
00:13.638
00:04.177
10
10e
REYNAUD Térence
Merlin MP 23
REYNAUD Térence
Merlin MP 23
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,748
00:08.050
00:00.339
11
11e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,267
00:13.943
00:00.305
11
11e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
C3 2
C3
2
1:05,789
00:08.091
00:00.041
12
12e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:19,761
00:14.437
00:00.494
12
12e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,203
00:08.505
00:00.414
13
13e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:20,199
00:14.875
00:00.438
13
13e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,246
00:08.548
00:00.043
14
14e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
1:21,069
00:15.745
00:00.870
14
14e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
1:07,154
00:09.456
00:00.908
15
15e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
A 4
A
4
1:23,685
00:18.361
00:02.616
15
15e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:07,511
00:09.813
00:00.357
16
16e
REYNAUD Térence
Merlin MP 23
REYNAUD Térence
Merlin MP 23
CN 2
CN
2
1:24,026
00:18.702
00:00.341
16
16e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:07,619
00:09.921
00:00.108
17
17e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:24,164
00:18.840
00:00.138
17
17e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,684
00:10.986
00:01.065
18
18e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:24,585
00:19.261
00:00.421
18
18e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,461
00:11.763
00:00.777
19
19e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye II
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
1:25,783
00:20.459
00:01.198
19
19e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:09,959
00:12.261
00:00.498
20
20e
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
DE 3
DE
3
1:25,990
00:20.666
00:00.207
20
20e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,109
00:12.411
00:00.150
21
21e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:26,249
00:20.925
00:00.259
21
21e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
A 4
A
4
1:10,788
00:13.090
00:00.679
22
22e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:26,253
00:20.929
00:00.004
22
22e
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
BOREE Michaël
Ralt RT 33
DE 3
DE
3
1:11,144
00:13.446
00:00.356
23
23e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 bi Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
1:26,436
00:21.112
00:00.183
23
23e
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
NEEL Henri
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,162
00:13.464
00:00.018
24
24e
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
C3 1
C3
1
1:27,332
00:22.008
00:00.896
24
24e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,336
00:13.638
00:00.174
25
25e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
1:27,479
00:22.155
00:00.147
25
25e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:11,519
00:13.821
00:00.183
26
26e
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
1:28,943
00:23.619
00:01.464
26
26e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:11,558
00:13.860
00:00.039
27
27e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:30,005
00:24.681
00:01.062
27
27e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:11,878
00:14.180
00:00.320
28
28e
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 14S
C3 1
C3
1
1:30,064
00:24.740
00:00.059
28
28e
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
GRAC MT 14S
C3 1
C3
1
1:11,970
00:14.272
00:00.092
29
29e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:30,346
00:25.022
00:00.282
29
29e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,424
00:14.726
00:00.454
30
30e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:30,673
00:25.349
00:00.327
30
30e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,548
00:14.850
00:00.124
31
31e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
FA 4
FA
4
1:30,900
00:25.576
00:00.227
31
31e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 bi Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,730
00:15.032
00:00.182
32
32e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:31,929
00:26.605
00:01.029
32
32e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,803
00:15.105
00:00.073
33
33e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:31,944
00:26.620
00:00.015
33
33e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:13,152
00:15.454
00:00.349
34
34e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:32,452
00:27.128
00:00.508
34
34e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
FA 4
FA
4
1:14,725
00:17.027
00:01.573
35
35e
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:32,637
00:27.313
00:00.185
35
35e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,764
00:17.066
00:00.039
36
36e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:32,910
00:27.586
00:00.273
36
36e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:14,785
00:17.087
00:00.021
37
37e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:33,935
00:28.611
00:01.025
37
37e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,928
00:17.230
00:00.143
38
38e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:34,154
00:28.830
00:00.219
38
38e
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
HERVE Gérald
Geri RB 10
C3 1
C3
1
1:15,997
00:18.299
00:01.069
39
39e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
C3 2
C3
2
1:35,327
00:30.003
00:01.173
39
39e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,083
00:19.385
00:01.086
40
40e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Citroën AX Sport
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:35,558
00:30.234
00:00.231
40
40e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
1:17,446
00:19.748
00:00.363
41
41e
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:35,879
00:30.555
00:00.321
41
41e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:18,974
00:21.276
00:01.528
42
42e
GENTILHOMME Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENTILHOMME Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:36,823
00:31.499
00:00.944
42
42e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:19,698
00:22.000
00:00.724
43
43e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:36,954
00:31.630
00:00.131
43
43e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,776
00:22.078
00:00.078
44
44e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:37,574
00:32.250
00:00.620
44
44e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Merlin GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
Merlin GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:21,125
00:23.427
00:01.349
45
45e
FREMONT Sebastien
AGS JH 14
FREMONT Sebastien
AGS JH 14
DE 1
DE
1
1:38,282
00:32.958
00:00.708
45
45e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:22,223
00:24.525
00:01.098
46
46e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:38,394
00:33.070
00:00.112
46
46e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:22,970
00:25.272
00:00.747
47
47e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:39,337
00:34.013
00:00.943
47
47e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:23,064
00:25.366
00:00.094
48
48e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
1:39,659
00:34.335
00:00.322
48
48e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:23,349
00:25.651
00:00.285
49
49e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:41,196
00:35.872
00:01.537
49
49e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:23,380
00:25.682
00:00.031
50
50e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
1:41,759
00:36.435
00:00.563
50
50e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:23,863
00:26.165
00:00.483
51
51e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
1:42,369
00:37.045
00:00.610
51
51e
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jidé Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
1:24,259
00:26.561
00:00.396
52
52e
MALLET Noe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MALLET Noe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:42,444
00:37.120
00:00.075
52
52e
LLYOD John
Catheram Super Seven
LLYOD John
Catheram Super Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:24,977
00:27.279
00:00.718
53
53e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:42,542
00:37.218
00:00.098
53
53e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:25,736
00:28.038
00:00.759
54
54e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Merlin GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
Merlin GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:44,616
00:39.292
00:02.074
54
54e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye II
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
1:25,783
00:28.085
00:00.047
55
55e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:46,475
00:41.151
00:01.859
55
55e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:26,253
00:28.555
00:00.470
56
56e
LLYOD John
Catheram Super Seven
LLYOD John
Catheram Super Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:48,475
00:43.151
00:02.000
56
56e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
1:27,479
00:29.781
00:01.226
57
57e
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:52,895
00:47.571
00:04.420
57
57e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Citroën AX Sport
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:30,456
00:32.758
00:02.977
58
58e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
2:00,589
00:55.265
00:07.694
58
58e
FREMONT Sebastien
AGS JH 14
FREMONT Sebastien
AGS JH 14
DE 1
DE
1
1:30,920
00:33.222
00:00.464
59
59e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23
DE 6
DE
6
2:25,830
01:20.506
00:25.241
59
59e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:31,342
00:33.644
00:00.422
60
60e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:48,117
01:42.793
00:22.287
60
60e
GENTILHOMME Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GENTILHOMME Wilfried
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:31,812
00:34.114
00:00.470
61e
61
61e
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SIROUET Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:31,889
00:34.191
00:00.077
62e
62
62e
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
GAUTRON Marcel
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:32,423
00:34.725
00:00.534
63e
63
63e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:35,153
00:37.455
00:02.730
64e
64
64e
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERTHO Christian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:35,879
00:38.181
00:00.726
65e
65
65e
GAUDE Jean-François
Lola T91-50
GAUDE Jean-François
Lola T91-50
DE 2
DE
2
1:36,988
00:39.290
00:01.109
66e
66
66e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
1:37,115
00:39.417
00:00.127
67e
67
67e
MALLET Noe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MALLET Noe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:41,222
00:43.524
00:04.107