51ème Course de Côte de Turckheim - 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
51ème Course de Côte de Turckheim - 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
161 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:30,665
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:30,665
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:34,456
00:03.791
00:03.791
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:34,456
00:03.791
00:03.791
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:35,490
00:04.825
00:01.034
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:35,490
00:04.825
00:01.034
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:35,625
00:04.960
00:00.135
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:35,625
00:04.960
00:00.135
5
5e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
2:37,224
00:06.559
00:01.599
5
5e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
2:37,224
00:06.559
00:01.599
6
6e
BORMOLINI Fausto
Reynard 95D
BORMOLINI Fausto
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:37,542
00:06.877
00:00.318
6
6e
BORMOLINI Fausto
Reynard 95D
BORMOLINI Fausto
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:37,542
00:06.877
00:00.318
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:38,387
00:07.722
00:00.845
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:38,387
00:07.722
00:00.845
8
8e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:38,550
00:07.885
00:00.163
8
8e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:38,550
00:07.885
00:00.163
9
9e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
2:41,107
00:10.442
00:02.557
9
9e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
2:41,107
00:10.442
00:02.557
10
10e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:41,967
00:11.302
00:00.860
10
10e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:41,967
00:11.302
00:00.860
11
11e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard F3000
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard F3000
DE 6
DE
6
2:43,436
00:12.771
00:01.469
11
11e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard F3000
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard F3000
DE 6
DE
6
2:43,436
00:12.771
00:01.469
12
12e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:43,924
00:13.259
00:00.488
12
12e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:43,924
00:13.259
00:00.488
13
13e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:44,626
00:13.961
00:00.702
13
13e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:44,626
00:13.961
00:00.702
14
14e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:46,265
00:15.600
00:01.639
14
14e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:46,265
00:15.600
00:01.639
15
15e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:46,276
00:15.611
00:00.011
15
15e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:46,276
00:15.611
00:00.011
16
16e
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69
DE 2
DE
2
2:46,944
00:16.279
00:00.668
16
16e
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69
DE 2
DE
2
2:46,944
00:16.279
00:00.668
17
17e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:49,053
00:18.388
00:02.109
17
17e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:49,053
00:18.388
00:02.109
18
18e
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:50,826
00:20.161
00:01.773
18
18e
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:50,826
00:20.161
00:01.773
19
19e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
2:53,662
00:22.997
00:02.836
19
19e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
2:53,662
00:22.997
00:02.836
20
20e
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:54,872
00:24.207
00:01.210
20
20e
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:54,872
00:24.207
00:01.210
21
21e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard ALR
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard ALR
DE 6
DE
6
2:54,941
00:24.276
00:00.069
21
21e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard ALR
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard ALR
DE 6
DE
6
2:54,941
00:24.276
00:00.069
22
22e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
2:55,212
00:24.547
00:00.271
22
22e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
2:55,212
00:24.547
00:00.271
23
23e
PERRIN Roland
March 802
PERRIN Roland
March 802
DE 2
DE
2
2:55,429
00:24.764
00:00.217
23
23e
PERRIN Roland
March 802
PERRIN Roland
March 802
DE 2
DE
2
2:55,429
00:24.764
00:00.217
24
24e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:56,006
00:25.341
00:00.577
24
24e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:56,006
00:25.341
00:00.577
25
25e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
2:56,666
00:26.001
00:00.660
25
25e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
2:56,666
00:26.001
00:00.660
26
26e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
2:58,942
00:28.277
00:02.276
26
26e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
2:58,773
00:28.108
00:02.107
27
27e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:59,208
00:28.543
00:00.266
27
27e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:59,208
00:28.543
00:00.435
28
28e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:59,484
00:28.819
00:00.276
28
28e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:59,484
00:28.819
00:00.276
29
29e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
3:00,347
00:29.682
00:00.863
29
29e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
3:00,347
00:29.682
00:00.863
30
30e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393
DE 5
DE
5
3:00,356
00:29.691
00:00.009
30
30e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393
DE 5
DE
5
3:00,356
00:29.691
00:00.009
31
31e
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
C3 2
C3
2
3:00,757
00:30.092
00:00.401
31
31e
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
C3 2
C3
2
3:00,757
00:30.092
00:00.401
32
32e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2.0
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2.0
DE 3
DE
3
3:01,546
00:30.881
00:00.789
32
32e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2.0
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2.0
DE 3
DE
3
3:01,546
00:30.881
00:00.789
33
33e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
3:04,435
00:33.770
00:02.889
33
33e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:03,059
00:32.394
00:01.513
34
34e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:04,452
00:33.787
00:00.017
34
34e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
3:04,233
00:33.568
00:01.174
35
35e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
3:05,499
00:34.834
00:01.047
35
35e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
3:05,499
00:34.834
00:01.266
36
36e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
FC 4
FC
4
3:05,647
00:34.982
00:00.148
36
36e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
FC 4
FC
4
3:05,647
00:34.982
00:00.148
37
37e
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR2000
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:06,159
00:35.494
00:00.512
37
37e
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR2000
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:06,159
00:35.494
00:00.512
38
38e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:08,307
00:37.642
00:02.148
38
38e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
3:07,460
00:36.795
00:01.301
39
39e
HUBERT Georges
Dallara VW F2
HUBERT Georges
Dallara VW F2
DE 4
DE
4
3:08,457
00:37.792
00:00.150
39
39e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:08,307
00:37.642
00:00.847
40
40e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
DE 2
DE
2
3:09,773
00:39.108
00:01.316
40
40e
HUBERT Georges
Dallara VW F2
HUBERT Georges
Dallara VW F2
DE 4
DE
4
3:08,457
00:37.792
00:00.150
41
41e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
3:09,809
00:39.144
00:00.036
41
41e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
DE 2
DE
2
3:09,773
00:39.108
00:01.316
42
42e
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR2000
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:10,196
00:39.531
00:00.387
42
42e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
3:09,809
00:39.144
00:00.036
43
43e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
3:10,285
00:39.620
00:00.089
43
43e
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR2000
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:10,196
00:39.531
00:00.387
44
44e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
3:10,310
00:39.645
00:00.025
44
44e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
3:10,285
00:39.620
00:00.089
45
45e
CRISTINI David
Tatuus FR2000
CRISTINI David
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:10,579
00:39.914
00:00.269
45
45e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
3:10,314
00:39.649
00:00.029
46
46e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DE 3
DE
3
3:10,960
00:40.295
00:00.381
46
46e
CRISTINI David
Tatuus FR2000
CRISTINI David
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:10,579
00:39.914
00:00.265
47
47e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:11,013
00:40.348
00:00.053
47
47e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DE 3
DE
3
3:10,960
00:40.295
00:00.381
48
48e
HUNZIKER Herbert
Norma M20 F
HUNZIKER Herbert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
3:11,637
00:40.972
00:00.624
48
48e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:11,013
00:40.348
00:00.053
49
49e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:12,283
00:41.618
00:00.646
49
49e
HUNZIKER Herbert
Norma M20 F
HUNZIKER Herbert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
3:11,637
00:40.972
00:00.624
50
50e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:12,322
00:41.657
00:00.039
50
50e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:12,283
00:41.618
00:00.646
51
51e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
3:13,004
00:42.339
00:00.682
51
51e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:12,322
00:41.657
00:00.039
52
52e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:13,024
00:42.359
00:00.020
52
52e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:13,024
00:42.359
00:00.702
53
53e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
H 4
H
4
3:13,421
00:42.756
00:00.397
53
53e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
H 4
H
4
3:13,421
00:42.756
00:00.397
54
54e
DEWULF Philippe
Toyota Corolla WRC
DEWULF Philippe
Toyota Corolla WRC
H 6
H
6
3:14,050
00:43.385
00:00.629
54
54e
MOSSER Jean-Marie
PRM Fun Boost
MOSSER Jean-Marie
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:13,839
00:43.174
00:00.418
55
55e
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFH 07
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFH 07
CN 2
CN
2
3:14,119
00:43.454
00:00.069
55
55e
DEWULF Philippe
Toyota Corolla WRC
DEWULF Philippe
Toyota Corolla WRC
H 6
H
6
3:14,050
00:43.385
00:00.211
56
56e
NAUMANN Peter
Volkswagen Sorg Polo 16V
NAUMANN Peter
Volkswagen Sorg Polo 16V
H 3
H
3
3:14,255
00:43.590
00:00.136
56
56e
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFH 07
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFH 07
CN 2
CN
2
3:14,119
00:43.454
00:00.069
57
57e
BORTOLAMI Max
Tatuus FR2000
BORTOLAMI Max
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:14,683
00:44.018
00:00.428
57
57e
NAUMANN Peter
Volkswagen Sorg Polo 16V
NAUMANN Peter
Volkswagen Sorg Polo 16V
H 3
H
3
3:14,255
00:43.590
00:00.136
58
58e
MOSSER Jean-Marie
PRM Fun Boost
MOSSER Jean-Marie
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:14,714
00:44.049
00:00.031
58
58e
BORTOLAMI Max
Tatuus FR2000
BORTOLAMI Max
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:14,683
00:44.018
00:00.428
59
59e
ROSE Christophe
PRM Fun Boost GT
ROSE Christophe
PRM Fun Boost GT
CM CM
CM
CM
3:15,080
00:44.415
00:00.366
59
59e
ROSE Christophe
PRM Fun Boost GT
ROSE Christophe
PRM Fun Boost GT
CM CM
CM
CM
3:15,080
00:44.415
00:00.397
60
60e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
3:15,316
00:44.651
00:00.236
60
60e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
3:15,239
00:44.574
00:00.159
61
61e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:15,537
00:44.872
00:00.221
61
61e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:15,537
00:44.872
00:00.298
62
62e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
3:16,025
00:45.360
00:00.488
62
62e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
3:16,025
00:45.360
00:00.488
63
63e
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo 16 V
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo 16 V
H 3
H
3
3:16,589
00:45.924
00:00.564
63
63e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
3:16,119
00:45.454
00:00.094
64
64e
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoi
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoi
FC 2
FC
2
3:17,476
00:46.811
00:00.887
64
64e
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo 16 V
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo 16 V
H 3
H
3
3:16,589
00:45.924
00:00.470
65
65e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:17,634
00:46.969
00:00.158
65
65e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:16,837
00:46.172
00:00.248
66
66e
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
3:17,786
00:47.121
00:00.152
66
66e
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoi
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoi
FC 2
FC
2
3:17,111
00:46.446
00:00.274
67
67e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:18,327
00:47.662
00:00.541
67
67e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:17,634
00:46.969
00:00.523
68
68e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
3:18,438
00:47.773
00:00.111
68
68e
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
3:17,786
00:47.121
00:00.152
69
69e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
3:18,513
00:47.848
00:00.075
69
69e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
3:18,513
00:47.848
00:00.727
70
70e
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
3:19,732
00:49.067
00:01.219
70
70e
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
3:19,732
00:49.067
00:01.219
71
71e
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:20,259
00:49.594
00:00.527
71
71e
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:20,259
00:49.594
00:00.527
72
72e
ROSE Yannick
PRM Fun Boost
ROSE Yannick
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:20,494
00:49.829
00:00.235
72
72e
ROSE Yannick
PRM Fun Boost
ROSE Yannick
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:20,494
00:49.829
00:00.235
73
73e
PEREZ Pascual
Peugeot 306 Maxi
PEREZ Pascual
Peugeot 306 Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:20,661
00:49.996
00:00.167
73
73e
PEREZ Pascual
Peugeot 306 Maxi
PEREZ Pascual
Peugeot 306 Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:20,661
00:49.996
00:00.167
74
74e
DIELMANN Régis
Martini MK 30
DIELMANN Régis
Martini MK 30
DE 1
DE
1
3:21,206
00:50.541
00:00.545
74
74e
DIELMANN Régis
Martini MK 30
DIELMANN Régis
Martini MK 30
DE 1
DE
1
3:21,206
00:50.541
00:00.545
75
75e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
3:21,295
00:50.630
00:00.089
75
75e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
3:21,295
00:50.630
00:00.089
76
76e
TOILLON Dimitri
Norma M20
TOILLON Dimitri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:21,334
00:50.669
00:00.039
76
76e
TOILLON Dimitri
Norma M20
TOILLON Dimitri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:21,334
00:50.669
00:00.039
77
77e
GOERG Christian
Radical Prosport
GOERG Christian
Radical Prosport
C3 1
C3
1
3:23,655
00:52.990
00:02.321
77
77e
GOERG Christian
Radical Prosport
GOERG Christian
Radical Prosport
C3 1
C3
1
3:23,655
00:52.990
00:02.321
78
78e
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:23,689
00:53.024
00:00.034
78
78e
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:23,689
00:53.024
00:00.034
79
79e
KEIPES Georges
Ford Escort Cosworth
KEIPES Georges
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:23,830
00:53.165
00:00.141
79
79e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:23,700
00:53.035
00:00.011
80
80e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:24,814
00:54.149
00:00.984
80
80e
KEIPES Georges
Ford Escort Cosworth
KEIPES Georges
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:23,830
00:53.165
00:00.130
81
81e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:25,053
00:54.388
00:00.239
81
81e
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:24,815
00:54.150
00:00.985
82
82e
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:25,488
00:54.823
00:00.435
82
82e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:25,053
00:54.388
00:00.238
83
83e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Open
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Open
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:26,856
00:56.191
00:01.368
83
83e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:25,552
00:54.887
00:00.499
84
84e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:26,900
00:56.235
00:00.044
84
84e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Open
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Open
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:26,856
00:56.191
00:01.304
85
85e
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
3:27,223
00:56.558
00:00.323
85
85e
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
3:27,223
00:56.558
00:00.367
86
86e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:27,526
00:56.861
00:00.303
86
86e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:27,526
00:56.861
00:00.303
87
87e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
3:27,870
00:57.205
00:00.344
87
87e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
3:27,706
00:57.041
00:00.180
88
88e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
FA 2
FA
2
3:27,945
00:57.280
00:00.075
88
88e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
FA 2
FA
2
3:27,945
00:57.280
00:00.239
89
89e
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RSR
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
3:28,507
00:57.842
00:00.562
89
89e
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RSR
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
3:28,343
00:57.678
00:00.398
90
90e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
N 4
N
4
3:29,001
00:58.336
00:00.494
90
90e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
N 4
N
4
3:29,001
00:58.336
00:00.658
91
91e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
3:29,842
00:59.177
00:00.841
91
91e
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
H 5
H
5
3:29,723
00:59.058
00:00.722
92
92e
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:29,858
00:59.193
00:00.016
92
92e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
3:29,842
00:59.177
00:00.119
93
93e
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
C3 1
C3
1
3:30,440
00:59.775
00:00.582
93
93e
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:29,858
00:59.193
00:00.016
94
94e
ERNSTER Marc
Ford Escort RS
ERNSTER Marc
Ford Escort RS
ACL
ACL
3:30,594
00:59.929
00:00.154
94
94e
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
C3 1
C3
1
3:30,440
00:59.775
00:00.582
95
95e
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Opel Manta
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Opel Manta
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:30,880
01:00.215
00:00.286
95
95e
ERNSTER Marc
Ford Escort RS
ERNSTER Marc
Ford Escort RS
ACL
ACL
3:30,594
00:59.929
00:00.154
96
96e
MEYER Georges
Lotus Exige
MEYER Georges
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:31,087
01:00.422
00:00.207
96
96e
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Opel Manta
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Opel Manta
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:30,880
01:00.215
00:00.286
97
97e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
N
4
3:32,142
01:01.477
00:01.055
97
97e
MOECKES Rodolphe
Martini MK 76
MOECKES Rodolphe
Martini MK 76
DE 3
DE
3
3:31,055
01:00.390
00:00.175
98
98e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
A 2
A
2
3:32,829
01:02.164
00:00.687
98
98e
MEYER Georges
Lotus Exige
MEYER Georges
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:31,087
01:00.422
00:00.032
99
99e
MOECKES Rodolphe
Martini MK 76
MOECKES Rodolphe
Martini MK 76
DE 3
DE
3
3:33,034
01:02.369
00:00.205
99
99e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
N
4
3:31,226
01:00.561
00:00.139
100
100e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:33,471
01:02.806
00:00.437
100
100e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
C3 2
C3
2
3:31,433
01:00.768
00:00.207
101
101e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
3:34,262
01:03.597
00:00.791
101
101e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
A 2
A
2
3:32,829
01:02.164
00:01.396
102
102e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:34,819
01:04.154
00:00.557
102
102e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:33,471
01:02.806
00:00.642
103
103e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:35,346
01:04.681
00:00.527
103
103e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
3:33,860
01:03.195
00:00.389
104
104e
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Ascona
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Ascona
H 5
H
5
3:35,432
01:04.767
00:00.086
104
104e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:34,819
01:04.154
00:00.959
105
105e
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:35,658
01:04.993
00:00.226
105
105e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:35,346
01:04.681
00:00.527
106
106e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
N 2
N
2
3:35,739
01:05.074
00:00.081
106
106e
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Ascona
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Ascona
H 5
H
5
3:35,432
01:04.767
00:00.086
107
107e
WILWERT Bob
Renault Clio RS Cup
WILWERT Bob
Renault Clio RS Cup
ACL
ACL
3:35,914
01:05.249
00:00.175
107
107e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
3:35,549
01:04.884
00:00.117
108
108e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
3:35,952
01:05.287
00:00.038
108
108e
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:35,558
01:04.893
00:00.009
109
109e
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:36,011
01:05.346
00:00.059
109
109e
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:35,658
01:04.993
00:00.100
110
110e
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
H 5
H
5
3:36,048
01:05.383
00:00.037
110
110e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
N 2
N
2
3:35,739
01:05.074
00:00.081
111
111e
BLIND Guy
Opel Kadett C Coupe
BLIND Guy
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:36,599
01:05.934
00:00.551
111
111e
WILWERT Bob
Renault Clio RS Cup
WILWERT Bob
Renault Clio RS Cup
ACL
ACL
3:35,914
01:05.249
00:00.175
112
112e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
3:36,621
01:05.956
00:00.022
112
112e
BLIND Guy
Opel Kadett C Coupe
BLIND Guy
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:36,599
01:05.934
00:00.685
113
113e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
3:37,669
01:07.004
00:01.048
113
113e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
3:36,621
01:05.956
00:00.022
114
114e
MARECHAL Henri
Peugeot 106
MARECHAL Henri
Peugeot 106
H 3
H
3
3:38,567
01:07.902
00:00.898
114
114e
REICH Edgar
NSU TT
REICH Edgar
NSU TT
H 3
H
3
3:36,734
01:06.069
00:00.113
115
115e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:38,572
01:07.907
00:00.005
115
115e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
3:37,669
01:07.004
00:00.935
116
116e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier
THORIN Didier
Marcadier
FC 1
FC
1
3:39,252
01:08.587
00:00.680
116
116e
MARECHAL Henri
Peugeot 106
MARECHAL Henri
Peugeot 106
H 3
H
3
3:38,567
01:07.902
00:00.898
117
117e
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
H 5
H
5
3:39,542
01:08.877
00:00.290
117
117e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:38,572
01:07.907
00:00.005
118
118e
ACHEN Pascal
Honda Civic Type R
ACHEN Pascal
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
3:40,809
01:10.144
00:01.267
118
118e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier
THORIN Didier
Marcadier
FC 1
FC
1
3:39,252
01:08.587
00:00.680
119
119e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:41,183
01:10.518
00:00.374
119
119e
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
H 5
H
5
3:39,542
01:08.877
00:00.290
120
120e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:42,423
01:11.758
00:01.240
120
120e
ACHEN Pascal
Honda Civic Type R
ACHEN Pascal
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
3:40,809
01:10.144
00:01.267
121
121e
MAURICE Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:42,716
01:12.051
00:00.293
121
121e
GILLE Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GILLE Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:41,001
01:10.336
00:00.192
122
122e
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:42,841
01:12.176
00:00.125
122
122e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:41,183
01:10.518
00:00.182
123
123e
LAMBOLEZ Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
LAMBOLEZ Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
3:43,431
01:12.766
00:00.590
123
123e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:42,423
01:11.758
00:01.240
124
124e
BUEHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BUEHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:43,436
01:12.771
00:00.005
124
124e
MAURICE Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:42,716
01:12.051
00:00.293
125
125e
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa A
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa A
ACL
ACL
3:44,152
01:13.487
00:00.716
125
125e
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:42,841
01:12.176
00:00.125
126
126e
GONCALVES Rui
Honda Civic
GONCALVES Rui
Honda Civic
ACL
ACL
3:44,579
01:13.914
00:00.427
126
126e
KOENIG Pierre
Renault Clio RS
KOENIG Pierre
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:43,121
01:12.456
00:00.280
127
127e
UHRES Christian
Opel Corsa GSI
UHRES Christian
Opel Corsa GSI
ACL
ACL
3:44,739
01:14.074
00:00.160
127
127e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:43,176
01:12.511
00:00.055
128
128e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:44,839
01:14.174
00:00.100
128
128e
LAMBOLEZ Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
LAMBOLEZ Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
3:43,431
01:12.766
00:00.255
129
129e
GILLE Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GILLE Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:45,390
01:14.725
00:00.551
129
129e
BUEHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BUEHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:43,436
01:12.771
00:00.005
130
130e
WINGERTER Arnaud
Talbot Rallye 2
WINGERTER Arnaud
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:46,453
01:15.788
00:01.063
130
130e
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa A
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa A
ACL
ACL
3:44,152
01:13.487
00:00.716
131
131e
DEIBER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEIBER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
3:48,344
01:17.679
00:01.891
131
131e
MORIM Jose
Renault Clio
MORIM Jose
Renault Clio
FA 3
FA
3
3:44,351
01:13.686
00:00.199
132
132e
PHILIPPE Yannick
Mygale Formule Campus
PHILIPPE Yannick
Mygale Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:48,447
01:17.782
00:00.103
132
132e
GONCALVES Rui
Honda Civic
GONCALVES Rui
Honda Civic
ACL
ACL
3:44,579
01:13.914
00:00.228
133
133e
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:51,160
01:20.495
00:02.713
133
133e
UHRES Christian
Opel Corsa GSI
UHRES Christian
Opel Corsa GSI
ACL
ACL
3:44,739
01:14.074
00:00.160
134
134e
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:52,028
01:21.363
00:00.868
134
134e
WINGERTER Arnaud
Talbot Rallye 2
WINGERTER Arnaud
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:46,453
01:15.788
00:01.714
135
135e
PIER Alain
Opel Astra OPC
PIER Alain
Opel Astra OPC
N 3
N
3
3:52,148
01:21.483
00:00.120
135
135e
PHILIPPE Yannick
Mygale Formule Campus
PHILIPPE Yannick
Mygale Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:46,855
01:16.190
00:00.402
136
136e
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
3:52,362
01:21.697
00:00.214
136
136e
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:47,519
01:16.854
00:00.664
137
137e
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:52,538
01:21.873
00:00.176
137
137e
DEIBER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEIBER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
3:48,344
01:17.679
00:00.825
138
138e
BERTONA Michel
Simca Rallye 3
BERTONA Michel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:52,571
01:21.906
00:00.033
138
138e
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta GSI
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:48,640
01:17.975
00:00.296
139
139e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:53,804
01:23.139
00:01.233
139
139e
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:49,485
01:18.820
00:00.845
140
140e
TANNACHER Antoine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TANNACHER Antoine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:57,814
01:27.149
00:04.010
140
140e
BECHLER David
Opel Astra GSI
BECHLER David
Opel Astra GSI
FA 3
FA
3
3:50,590
01:19.925
00:01.105
141
141e
SCHMITT François
Renault Clio Williams
SCHMITT François
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:58,288
01:27.623
00:00.474
141
141e
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
3:51,717
01:21.052
00:01.127
142
142e
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
4:00,454
01:29.789
00:02.166
142
142e
PIER Alain
Opel Astra OPC
PIER Alain
Opel Astra OPC
N 3
N
3
3:51,985
01:21.320
00:00.268
143
143e
LIMAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
LIMAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:00,715
01:30.050
00:00.261
143
143e
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:52,028
01:21.363
00:00.043
144
144e
HARTMANN Guillaume
Peugeot 309 GTI
HARTMANN Guillaume
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:00,919
01:30.254
00:00.204
144
144e
BERTONA Michel
Simca Rallye 3
BERTONA Michel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:52,571
01:21.906
00:00.543
145
145e
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:01,637
01:30.972
00:00.718
145
145e
TANNACHER Antoine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TANNACHER Antoine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:53,566
01:22.901
00:00.995
146
146e
WILTGEN Joelle
Suzuki Swift
WILTGEN Joelle
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
4:07,309
01:36.644
00:05.672
146
146e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:53,804
01:23.139
00:00.238
147
147e
BACHOFFNER Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BACHOFFNER Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
4:07,417
01:36.752
00:00.108
147
147e
SCHMITT François
Renault Clio Williams
SCHMITT François
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:54,115
01:23.450
00:00.311
148
148e
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
4:07,838
01:37.173
00:00.421
148
148e
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
3:56,161
01:25.496
00:02.046
149
149e
EHRHARDT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
EHRHARDT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
4:09,151
01:38.486
00:01.313
149
149e
LIMAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
LIMAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:00,715
01:30.050
00:04.554
150
150e
DOUVIER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUVIER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:10,196
01:39.531
00:01.045
150
150e
HARTMANN Guillaume
Peugeot 309 GTI
HARTMANN Guillaume
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:00,919
01:30.254
00:00.204
151
151e
WEYH Gilbert
Drive Peugeot
WEYH Gilbert
Drive Peugeot
C3 2
C3
2
4:14,216
01:43.551
00:04.020
151
151e
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:01,132
01:30.467
00:00.213
152
152e
TESSONNIER Georges
Renault Clio 16S
TESSONNIER Georges
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
4:23,458
01:52.793
00:09.242
152
152e
WILTGEN Joelle
Suzuki Swift
WILTGEN Joelle
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
4:07,220
01:36.555
00:06.088
153
153e
SCHERRER Julien
Orion 89B
SCHERRER Julien
Orion 89B
DE 3
DE
3
6:20,771
03:50.106
01:57.313
153
153e
BACHOFFNER Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BACHOFFNER Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
4:07,417
01:36.752
00:00.197
154e
154
154e
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
4:07,838
01:37.173
00:00.421
155e
155
155e
EHRHARDT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
EHRHARDT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
4:09,151
01:38.486
00:01.313
156e
156
156e
DOUVIER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUVIER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:10,196
01:39.531
00:01.045
157e
157
157e
TESSONNIER Georges
Renault Clio 16S
TESSONNIER Georges
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
4:11,141
01:40.476
00:00.945
158e
158
158e
SCHERRER Samuel
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCHERRER Samuel
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:12,797
01:42.132
00:01.656
159e
159
159e
WEYH Gilbert
Drive Peugeot
WEYH Gilbert
Drive Peugeot
C3 2
C3
2
4:13,753
01:43.088
00:00.956
160e
160
160e
SCHWARTZ Frédéric
Volkswagen Golf GTI
SCHWARTZ Frédéric
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:19,937
01:49.272
00:06.184
161e
161
161e
SCHERRER Julien
Orion 89B
SCHERRER Julien
Orion 89B
DE 3
DE
3
6:20,771
03:50.106
02:00.834