51ème Course de Côte de Turckheim - 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
51ème Course de Côte de Turckheim - 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
149 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:29,162
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:29,162
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:32,560
00:03.398
00:03.398
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:32,560
00:03.398
00:03.398
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:33,323
00:04.161
00:00.763
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:33,323
00:04.161
00:00.763
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:34,591
00:05.429
00:01.268
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:34,591
00:05.429
00:01.268
5
5e
BORMOLINI Fausto
Reynard 95D
BORMOLINI Fausto
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:34,773
00:05.611
00:00.182
5
5e
BORMOLINI Fausto
Reynard 95D
BORMOLINI Fausto
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:34,773
00:05.611
00:00.182
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:36,358
00:07.196
00:01.585
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:36,358
00:07.196
00:01.585
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:36,776
00:07.614
00:00.418
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:36,776
00:07.614
00:00.418
8
8e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
2:37,682
00:08.520
00:00.906
8
8e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
2:37,682
00:08.520
00:00.906
9
9e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard F3000
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard F3000
DE 6
DE
6
2:38,313
00:09.151
00:00.631
9
9e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard F3000
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard F3000
DE 6
DE
6
2:38,313
00:09.151
00:00.631
10
10e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:39,687
00:10.525
00:01.374
10
10e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:39,687
00:10.525
00:01.374
11
11e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
2:40,004
00:10.842
00:00.317
11
11e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
2:40,004
00:10.842
00:00.317
12
12e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:41,883
00:12.721
00:01.879
12
12e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:41,883
00:12.721
00:01.879
13
13e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,204
00:16.042
00:03.321
13
13e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,204
00:16.042
00:03.321
14
14e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,943
00:16.781
00:00.739
14
14e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,943
00:16.781
00:00.739
15
15e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:46,901
00:17.739
00:00.958
15
15e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:46,901
00:17.739
00:00.958
16
16e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:48,302
00:19.140
00:01.401
16
16e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:48,302
00:19.140
00:01.401
17
17e
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:48,673
00:19.511
00:00.371
17
17e
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:48,673
00:19.511
00:00.371
18
18e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
2:49,928
00:20.766
00:01.255
18
18e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
2:49,928
00:20.766
00:01.255
19
19e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
2:52,123
00:22.961
00:02.195
19
19e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
2:52,123
00:22.961
00:02.195
20
20e
PERRIN Roland
March 802
PERRIN Roland
March 802
DE 2
DE
2
2:53,104
00:23.942
00:00.981
20
20e
PERRIN Roland
March 802
PERRIN Roland
March 802
DE 2
DE
2
2:53,104
00:23.942
00:00.981
21
21e
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
C3 2
C3
2
2:54,855
00:25.693
00:01.751
21
21e
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
C3 2
C3
2
2:54,855
00:25.693
00:01.751
22
22e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:55,583
00:26.421
00:00.728
22
22e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:55,583
00:26.421
00:00.728
23
23e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:56,983
00:27.821
00:01.400
23
23e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:56,983
00:27.821
00:01.400
24
24e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393
DE 5
DE
5
2:57,366
00:28.204
00:00.383
24
24e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393
DE 5
DE
5
2:57,366
00:28.204
00:00.383
25
25e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
2:58,109
00:28.947
00:00.743
25
25e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
2:58,109
00:28.947
00:00.743
26
26e
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:58,726
00:29.564
00:00.617
26
26e
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:58,726
00:29.564
00:00.617
27
27e
HUBERT Georges
Dallara VW F2
HUBERT Georges
Dallara VW F2
DE 4
DE
4
2:58,959
00:29.797
00:00.233
27
27e
HUBERT Georges
Dallara VW F2
HUBERT Georges
Dallara VW F2
DE 4
DE
4
2:58,959
00:29.797
00:00.233
28
28e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
2:58,967
00:29.805
00:00.008
28
28e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
2:58,967
00:29.805
00:00.008
29
29e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:59,828
00:30.666
00:00.861
29
29e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:59,828
00:30.666
00:00.861
30
30e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
3:00,108
00:30.946
00:00.280
30
30e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
3:00,108
00:30.946
00:00.280
31
31e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:01,265
00:32.103
00:01.157
31
31e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:01,265
00:32.103
00:01.157
32
32e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
3:02,088
00:32.926
00:00.823
32
32e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
3:02,088
00:32.926
00:00.823
33
33e
CRISTINI David
Tatuus FR2000
CRISTINI David
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:02,199
00:33.037
00:00.111
33
33e
CRISTINI David
Tatuus FR2000
CRISTINI David
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:02,199
00:33.037
00:00.111
34
34e
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69
DE 2
DE
2
3:02,980
00:33.818
00:00.781
34
34e
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69
DE 2
DE
2
3:02,980
00:33.818
00:00.781
35
35e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
3:04,872
00:35.710
00:01.892
35
35e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
3:04,872
00:35.710
00:01.892
36
36e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
3:04,932
00:35.770
00:00.060
36
36e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
3:04,932
00:35.770
00:00.060
37
37e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:06,776
00:37.614
00:01.844
37
37e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:06,776
00:37.614
00:01.844
38
38e
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR2000
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:06,846
00:37.684
00:00.070
38
38e
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR2000
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:06,846
00:37.684
00:00.070
39
39e
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR2000
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:07,362
00:38.200
00:00.516
39
39e
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR2000
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:07,362
00:38.200
00:00.516
40
40e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
DE 2
DE
2
3:07,752
00:38.590
00:00.390
40
40e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
DE 2
DE
2
3:07,752
00:38.590
00:00.390
41
41e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
FC 4
FC
4
3:08,168
00:39.006
00:00.416
41
41e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
FC 4
FC
4
3:08,168
00:39.006
00:00.416
42
42e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
3:08,217
00:39.055
00:00.049
42
42e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
3:08,217
00:39.055
00:00.049
43
43e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:08,531
00:39.369
00:00.314
43
43e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:08,531
00:39.369
00:00.314
44
44e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
3:08,638
00:39.476
00:00.107
44
44e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
3:08,638
00:39.476
00:00.107
45
45e
BORTOLAMI Max
Tatuus FR2000
BORTOLAMI Max
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:08,807
00:39.645
00:00.169
45
45e
BORTOLAMI Max
Tatuus FR2000
BORTOLAMI Max
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:08,807
00:39.645
00:00.169
46
46e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:09,068
00:39.906
00:00.261
46
46e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:09,068
00:39.906
00:00.261
47
47e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DE 3
DE
3
3:09,380
00:40.218
00:00.312
47
47e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DE 3
DE
3
3:09,380
00:40.218
00:00.312
48
48e
HUNZIKER Herbert
Norma M20 F
HUNZIKER Herbert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
3:10,195
00:41.033
00:00.815
48
48e
HUNZIKER Herbert
Norma M20 F
HUNZIKER Herbert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
3:10,195
00:41.033
00:00.815
49
49e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:10,321
00:41.159
00:00.126
49
49e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:10,321
00:41.159
00:00.126
50
50e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
H 4
H
4
3:11,119
00:41.957
00:00.798
50
50e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
H 4
H
4
3:11,119
00:41.957
00:00.798
51
51e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:12,154
00:42.992
00:01.035
51
51e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:12,154
00:42.992
00:01.035
52
52e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:12,349
00:43.187
00:00.195
52
52e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:12,349
00:43.187
00:00.195
53
53e
MOSSER Jean-Marie
PRM Fun Boost
MOSSER Jean-Marie
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:12,431
00:43.269
00:00.082
53
53e
MOSSER Jean-Marie
PRM Fun Boost
MOSSER Jean-Marie
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:12,431
00:43.269
00:00.082
54
54e
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFH 07
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFH 07
CN 2
CN
2
3:12,597
00:43.435
00:00.166
54
54e
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFH 07
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFH 07
CN 2
CN
2
3:12,597
00:43.435
00:00.166
55
55e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2.0
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2.0
DE 3
DE
3
3:13,521
00:44.359
00:00.924
55
55e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2.0
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2.0
DE 3
DE
3
3:13,521
00:44.359
00:00.924
56
56e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:13,949
00:44.787
00:00.428
56
56e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:13,949
00:44.787
00:00.428
57
57e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
3:14,142
00:44.980
00:00.193
57
57e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
3:14,142
00:44.980
00:00.193
58
58e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
3:14,386
00:45.224
00:00.244
58
58e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
3:14,386
00:45.224
00:00.244
59
59e
TOILLON Dimitri
Norma M20
TOILLON Dimitri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:14,524
00:45.362
00:00.138
59
59e
TOILLON Dimitri
Norma M20
TOILLON Dimitri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:14,524
00:45.362
00:00.138
60
60e
DEWULF Philippe
Toyota Corolla WRC
DEWULF Philippe
Toyota Corolla WRC
H 6
H
6
3:14,580
00:45.418
00:00.056
60
60e
DEWULF Philippe
Toyota Corolla WRC
DEWULF Philippe
Toyota Corolla WRC
H 6
H
6
3:14,580
00:45.418
00:00.056
61
61e
GOERG Christian
Radical Prosport
GOERG Christian
Radical Prosport
C3 1
C3
1
3:14,808
00:45.646
00:00.228
61
61e
GOERG Christian
Radical Prosport
GOERG Christian
Radical Prosport
C3 1
C3
1
3:14,808
00:45.646
00:00.228
62
62e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
3:14,834
00:45.672
00:00.026
62
62e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
3:14,834
00:45.672
00:00.026
63
63e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:14,944
00:45.782
00:00.110
63
63e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:14,944
00:45.782
00:00.110
64
64e
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
3:15,585
00:46.423
00:00.641
64
64e
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
3:15,585
00:46.423
00:00.641
65
65e
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoi
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoi
FC 2
FC
2
3:15,839
00:46.677
00:00.254
65
65e
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoi
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoi
FC 2
FC
2
3:15,839
00:46.677
00:00.254
66
66e
ROSE Yannick
PRM Fun Boost
ROSE Yannick
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:16,036
00:46.874
00:00.197
66
66e
ROSE Yannick
PRM Fun Boost
ROSE Yannick
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:16,036
00:46.874
00:00.197
67
67e
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo 16 V
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo 16 V
H 3
H
3
3:16,073
00:46.911
00:00.037
67
67e
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo 16 V
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo 16 V
H 3
H
3
3:16,073
00:46.911
00:00.037
68
68e
PEREZ Pascual
Peugeot 306 Maxi
PEREZ Pascual
Peugeot 306 Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:17,541
00:48.379
00:01.468
68
68e
PEREZ Pascual
Peugeot 306 Maxi
PEREZ Pascual
Peugeot 306 Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:17,541
00:48.379
00:01.468
69
69e
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:19,181
00:50.019
00:01.640
69
69e
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:19,181
00:50.019
00:01.640
70
70e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:19,747
00:50.585
00:00.566
70
70e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:19,747
00:50.585
00:00.566
71
71e
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:20,968
00:51.806
00:01.221
71
71e
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:20,968
00:51.806
00:01.221
72
72e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
3:21,102
00:51.940
00:00.134
72
72e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
3:21,102
00:51.940
00:00.134
73
73e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
C3 2
C3
2
3:22,691
00:53.529
00:01.589
73
73e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
C3 2
C3
2
3:22,691
00:53.529
00:01.589
74
74e
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
3:22,735
00:53.573
00:00.044
74
74e
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
3:22,735
00:53.573
00:00.044
75
75e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:22,970
00:53.808
00:00.235
75
75e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:22,970
00:53.808
00:00.235
76
76e
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:24,069
00:54.907
00:01.099
76
76e
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:24,069
00:54.907
00:01.099
77
77e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:24,877
00:55.715
00:00.808
77
77e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:24,877
00:55.715
00:00.808
78
78e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
N 4
N
4
3:24,885
00:55.723
00:00.008
78
78e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
N 4
N
4
3:24,885
00:55.723
00:00.008
79
79e
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RSR
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
3:25,229
00:56.067
00:00.344
79
79e
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RSR
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
3:25,229
00:56.067
00:00.344
80
80e
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
C3 1
C3
1
3:25,738
00:56.576
00:00.509
80
80e
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
C3 1
C3
1
3:25,738
00:56.576
00:00.509
81
81e
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
3:26,857
00:57.695
00:01.119
81
81e
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
3:26,857
00:57.695
00:01.119
82
82e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
3:26,897
00:57.735
00:00.040
82
82e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
3:26,897
00:57.735
00:00.040
83
83e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:26,970
00:57.808
00:00.073
83
83e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:26,970
00:57.808
00:00.073
84
84e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Open
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Open
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:27,164
00:58.002
00:00.194
84
84e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Open
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Open
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:27,164
00:58.002
00:00.194
85
85e
ROSE Christophe
PRM Fun Boost GT
ROSE Christophe
PRM Fun Boost GT
CM CM
CM
CM
3:27,286
00:58.124
00:00.122
85
85e
ROSE Christophe
PRM Fun Boost GT
ROSE Christophe
PRM Fun Boost GT
CM CM
CM
CM
3:27,286
00:58.124
00:00.122
86
86e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
DE 3
DE
3
3:27,635
00:58.473
00:00.349
86
86e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
DE 3
DE
3
3:27,635
00:58.473
00:00.349
87
87e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
3:28,409
00:59.247
00:00.774
87
87e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
3:28,409
00:59.247
00:00.774
88
88e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
FA 2
FA
2
3:28,899
00:59.737
00:00.490
88
88e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
FA 2
FA
2
3:28,899
00:59.737
00:00.490
89
89e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
3:29,553
01:00.391
00:00.654
89
89e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
3:29,553
01:00.391
00:00.654
90
90e
MOECKES Rodolphe
Martini MK 76
MOECKES Rodolphe
Martini MK 76
DE 3
DE
3
3:30,009
01:00.847
00:00.456
90
90e
MOECKES Rodolphe
Martini MK 76
MOECKES Rodolphe
Martini MK 76
DE 3
DE
3
3:30,009
01:00.847
00:00.456
91
91e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
3:30,230
01:01.068
00:00.221
91
91e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
3:30,230
01:01.068
00:00.221
92
92e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
N
4
3:30,931
01:01.769
00:00.701
92
92e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
N
4
3:30,931
01:01.769
00:00.701
93
93e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:30,979
01:01.817
00:00.048
93
93e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:30,979
01:01.817
00:00.048
94
94e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
N 2
N
2
3:30,992
01:01.830
00:00.013
94
94e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
N 2
N
2
3:30,992
01:01.830
00:00.013
95
95e
MEYER Georges
Lotus Exige
MEYER Georges
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:31,275
01:02.113
00:00.283
95
95e
MEYER Georges
Lotus Exige
MEYER Georges
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:31,275
01:02.113
00:00.283
96
96e
ERNSTER Marc
Ford Escort RS
ERNSTER Marc
Ford Escort RS
ACL
ACL
3:31,489
01:02.327
00:00.214
96
96e
ERNSTER Marc
Ford Escort RS
ERNSTER Marc
Ford Escort RS
ACL
ACL
3:31,489
01:02.327
00:00.214
97
97e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
3:32,989
01:03.827
00:01.500
97
97e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
3:32,989
01:03.827
00:01.500
98
98e
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:34,078
01:04.916
00:01.089
98
98e
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:34,078
01:04.916
00:01.089
99
99e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:35,710
01:06.548
00:01.632
99
99e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:35,710
01:06.548
00:01.632
100
100e
LAMBOLEZ Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
LAMBOLEZ Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
3:35,994
01:06.832
00:00.284
100
100e
LAMBOLEZ Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
LAMBOLEZ Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
3:35,994
01:06.832
00:00.284
101
101e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:36,048
01:06.886
00:00.054
101
101e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:36,048
01:06.886
00:00.054
102
102e
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Ascona
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Ascona
H 5
H
5
3:36,723
01:07.561
00:00.675
102
102e
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Ascona
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Ascona
H 5
H
5
3:36,723
01:07.561
00:00.675
103
103e
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:36,955
01:07.793
00:00.232
103
103e
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:36,955
01:07.793
00:00.232
104
104e
REICH Edgar
NSU TT
REICH Edgar
NSU TT
H 3
H
3
3:37,080
01:07.918
00:00.125
104
104e
REICH Edgar
NSU TT
REICH Edgar
NSU TT
H 3
H
3
3:37,080
01:07.918
00:00.125
105
105e
ACHEN Pascal
Honda Civic Type R
ACHEN Pascal
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
3:37,163
01:08.001
00:00.083
105
105e
ACHEN Pascal
Honda Civic Type R
ACHEN Pascal
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
3:37,163
01:08.001
00:00.083
106
106e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
A 2
A
2
3:37,464
01:08.302
00:00.301
106
106e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
A 2
A
2
3:37,464
01:08.302
00:00.301
107
107e
MARECHAL Henri
Peugeot 106
MARECHAL Henri
Peugeot 106
H 3
H
3
3:37,811
01:08.649
00:00.347
107
107e
MARECHAL Henri
Peugeot 106
MARECHAL Henri
Peugeot 106
H 3
H
3
3:37,811
01:08.649
00:00.347
108
108e
KEIPES Georges
Ford Escort Cosworth
KEIPES Georges
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:38,076
01:08.914
00:00.265
108
108e
KEIPES Georges
Ford Escort Cosworth
KEIPES Georges
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:38,076
01:08.914
00:00.265
109
109e
GILLE Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GILLE Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:38,371
01:09.209
00:00.295
109
109e
GILLE Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GILLE Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:38,371
01:09.209
00:00.295
110
110e
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa A
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa A
ACL
ACL
3:38,771
01:09.609
00:00.400
110
110e
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa A
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa A
ACL
ACL
3:38,771
01:09.609
00:00.400
111
111e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:39,022
01:09.860
00:00.251
111
111e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:39,022
01:09.860
00:00.251
112
112e
BLIND Guy
Opel Kadett C Coupe
BLIND Guy
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:39,251
01:10.089
00:00.229
112
112e
BLIND Guy
Opel Kadett C Coupe
BLIND Guy
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:39,251
01:10.089
00:00.229
113
113e
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
H 5
H
5
3:39,610
01:10.448
00:00.359
113
113e
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
H 5
H
5
3:39,610
01:10.448
00:00.359
114
114e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:39,716
01:10.554
00:00.106
114
114e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:39,716
01:10.554
00:00.106
115
115e
MAURICE Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:40,167
01:11.005
00:00.451
115
115e
MAURICE Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:40,167
01:11.005
00:00.451
116
116e
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:40,276
01:11.114
00:00.109
116
116e
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:40,276
01:11.114
00:00.109
117
117e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
3:40,339
01:11.177
00:00.063
117
117e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
3:40,339
01:11.177
00:00.063
118
118e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:40,466
01:11.304
00:00.127
118
118e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:40,466
01:11.304
00:00.127
119
119e
GONCALVES Rui
Honda Civic
GONCALVES Rui
Honda Civic
ACL
ACL
3:41,700
01:12.538
00:01.234
119
119e
GONCALVES Rui
Honda Civic
GONCALVES Rui
Honda Civic
ACL
ACL
3:41,700
01:12.538
00:01.234
120
120e
BUEHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BUEHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:42,708
01:13.546
00:01.008
120
120e
BUEHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BUEHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:42,708
01:13.546
00:01.008
121
121e
NAUMANN Peter
Volkswagen Sorg Polo 16V
NAUMANN Peter
Volkswagen Sorg Polo 16V
H 3
H
3
3:43,651
01:14.489
00:00.943
121
121e
NAUMANN Peter
Volkswagen Sorg Polo 16V
NAUMANN Peter
Volkswagen Sorg Polo 16V
H 3
H
3
3:43,651
01:14.489
00:00.943
122
122e
PHILIPPE Yannick
Mygale Formule Campus
PHILIPPE Yannick
Mygale Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:44,880
01:15.718
00:01.229
122
122e
PHILIPPE Yannick
Mygale Formule Campus
PHILIPPE Yannick
Mygale Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:44,880
01:15.718
00:01.229
123
123e
WINGERTER Arnaud
Talbot Rallye 2
WINGERTER Arnaud
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:45,536
01:16.374
00:00.656
123
123e
WINGERTER Arnaud
Talbot Rallye 2
WINGERTER Arnaud
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:45,536
01:16.374
00:00.656
124
124e
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:46,595
01:17.433
00:01.059
124
124e
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:46,595
01:17.433
00:01.059
125
125e
UHRES Christian
Opel Corsa GSI
UHRES Christian
Opel Corsa GSI
ACL
ACL
3:46,855
01:17.693
00:00.260
125
125e
UHRES Christian
Opel Corsa GSI
UHRES Christian
Opel Corsa GSI
ACL
ACL
3:46,855
01:17.693
00:00.260
126
126e
PIER Alain
Opel Astra OPC
PIER Alain
Opel Astra OPC
N 3
N
3
3:46,980
01:17.818
00:00.125
126
126e
PIER Alain
Opel Astra OPC
PIER Alain
Opel Astra OPC
N 3
N
3
3:46,980
01:17.818
00:00.125
127
127e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:47,105
01:17.943
00:00.125
127
127e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:47,105
01:17.943
00:00.125
128
128e
WILWERT Bob
Renault Clio RS Cup
WILWERT Bob
Renault Clio RS Cup
ACL
ACL
3:47,790
01:18.628
00:00.685
128
128e
WILWERT Bob
Renault Clio RS Cup
WILWERT Bob
Renault Clio RS Cup
ACL
ACL
3:47,790
01:18.628
00:00.685
129
129e
DEIBER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEIBER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
3:47,947
01:18.785
00:00.157
129
129e
DEIBER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEIBER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
3:47,947
01:18.785
00:00.157
130
130e
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:48,029
01:18.867
00:00.082
130
130e
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:48,029
01:18.867
00:00.082
131
131e
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
H 5
H
5
3:49,544
01:20.382
00:01.515
131
131e
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
H 5
H
5
3:49,544
01:20.382
00:01.515
132
132e
SCHMITT François
Renault Clio Williams
SCHMITT François
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:50,852
01:21.690
00:01.308
132
132e
SCHMITT François
Renault Clio Williams
SCHMITT François
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:50,852
01:21.690
00:01.308
133
133e
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:53,081
01:23.919
00:02.229
133
133e
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:53,081
01:23.919
00:02.229
134
134e
TANNACHER Antoine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TANNACHER Antoine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:54,509
01:25.347
00:01.428
134
134e
TANNACHER Antoine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TANNACHER Antoine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:54,509
01:25.347
00:01.428
135
135e
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
3:54,941
01:25.779
00:00.432
135
135e
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
3:54,941
01:25.779
00:00.432
136
136e
LIMAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
LIMAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:55,172
01:26.010
00:00.231
136
136e
LIMAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
LIMAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:55,172
01:26.010
00:00.231
137
137e
BERTONA Michel
Simca Rallye 3
BERTONA Michel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:56,071
01:26.909
00:00.899
137
137e
BERTONA Michel
Simca Rallye 3
BERTONA Michel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:56,071
01:26.909
00:00.899
138
138e
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
3:57,516
01:28.354
00:01.445
138
138e
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
3:57,516
01:28.354
00:01.445
139
139e
HARTMANN Guillaume
Peugeot 309 GTI
HARTMANN Guillaume
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:58,352
01:29.190
00:00.836
139
139e
HARTMANN Guillaume
Peugeot 309 GTI
HARTMANN Guillaume
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:58,352
01:29.190
00:00.836
140
140e
BACHOFFNER Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BACHOFFNER Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
4:00,870
01:31.708
00:02.518
140
140e
BACHOFFNER Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BACHOFFNER Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
4:00,870
01:31.708
00:02.518
141
141e
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:01,269
01:32.107
00:00.399
141
141e
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:01,269
01:32.107
00:00.399
142
142e
EHRHARDT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
EHRHARDT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
4:02,848
01:33.686
00:01.579
142
142e
EHRHARDT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
EHRHARDT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
4:02,848
01:33.686
00:01.579
143
143e
WEYH Gilbert
Drive Peugeot
WEYH Gilbert
Drive Peugeot
C3 2
C3
2
4:04,986
01:35.824
00:02.138
143
143e
WEYH Gilbert
Drive Peugeot
WEYH Gilbert
Drive Peugeot
C3 2
C3
2
4:04,986
01:35.824
00:02.138
144
144e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
4:05,004
01:35.842
00:00.018
144
144e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
4:05,004
01:35.842
00:00.018
145
145e
SCHERRER Julien
Orion 89B
SCHERRER Julien
Orion 89B
DE 3
DE
3
4:05,324
01:36.162
00:00.320
145
145e
SCHERRER Julien
Orion 89B
SCHERRER Julien
Orion 89B
DE 3
DE
3
4:05,324
01:36.162
00:00.320
146
146e
WILTGEN Joelle
Suzuki Swift
WILTGEN Joelle
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
4:08,136
01:38.974
00:02.812
146
146e
WILTGEN Joelle
Suzuki Swift
WILTGEN Joelle
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
4:08,136
01:38.974
00:02.812
147
147e
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
4:10,835
01:41.673
00:02.699
147
147e
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
4:10,835
01:41.673
00:02.699
148
148e
TESSONNIER Georges
Renault Clio 16S
TESSONNIER Georges
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
4:15,134
01:45.972
00:04.299
148
148e
TESSONNIER Georges
Renault Clio 16S
TESSONNIER Georges
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
4:15,134
01:45.972
00:04.299
149
149e
DOUVIER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUVIER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:16,343
01:47.181
00:01.209
149
149e
DOUVIER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUVIER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:16,343
01:47.181
00:01.209