51ème Course de Côte de Turckheim - 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
51ème Course de Côte de Turckheim - 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
152 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:29,463
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:29,162
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:32,943
00:03.480
00:03.480
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:32,560
00:03.398
00:03.398
3
3e
BORMOLINI Fausto
Reynard 95D
BORMOLINI Fausto
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:34,449
00:04.986
00:01.506
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:33,323
00:04.161
00:00.763
4
4e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
2:35,741
00:06.278
00:01.292
4
4e
BORMOLINI Fausto
Reynard 95D
BORMOLINI Fausto
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:34,449
00:05.287
00:01.126
5
5e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:36,820
00:07.357
00:01.079
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:34,591
00:05.429
00:00.142
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:36,876
00:07.413
00:00.056
6
6e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
2:35,741
00:06.579
00:01.150
7
7e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard F3000
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard F3000
DE 6
DE
6
2:40,000
00:10.537
00:03.124
7
7e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:36,358
00:07.196
00:00.617
8
8e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
2:44,005
00:14.542
00:04.005
8
8e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:36,776
00:07.614
00:00.418
9
9e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:44,185
00:14.722
00:00.180
9
9e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard F3000
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard F3000
DE 6
DE
6
2:38,313
00:09.151
00:01.537
10
10e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:45,226
00:15.763
00:01.041
10
10e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:39,687
00:10.525
00:01.374
11
11e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,442
00:15.979
00:00.216
11
11e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
2:40,004
00:10.842
00:00.317
12
12e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:45,627
00:16.164
00:00.185
12
12e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:41,883
00:12.721
00:01.879
13
13e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:46,181
00:16.718
00:00.554
13
13e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,204
00:16.042
00:03.321
14
14e
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69
DE 2
DE
2
2:48,429
00:18.966
00:02.248
14
14e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:45,226
00:16.064
00:00.022
15
15e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
2:48,926
00:19.463
00:00.497
15
15e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,943
00:16.781
00:00.717
16
16e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:49,432
00:19.969
00:00.506
16
16e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:48,302
00:19.140
00:02.359
17
17e
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:50,031
00:20.568
00:00.599
17
17e
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69
DE 2
DE
2
2:48,429
00:19.267
00:00.127
18
18e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard ALR
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard ALR
DE 6
DE
6
2:51,983
00:22.520
00:01.952
18
18e
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:48,673
00:19.511
00:00.244
19
19e
PERRIN Roland
March 802
PERRIN Roland
March 802
DE 2
DE
2
2:52,654
00:23.191
00:00.671
19
19e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
2:48,926
00:19.764
00:00.253
20
20e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
2:53,147
00:23.684
00:00.493
20
20e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard ALR
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard ALR
DE 6
DE
6
2:51,983
00:22.821
00:03.057
21
21e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
2:54,596
00:25.133
00:01.449
21
21e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
2:52,123
00:22.961
00:00.140
22
22e
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:54,834
00:25.371
00:00.238
22
22e
PERRIN Roland
March 802
PERRIN Roland
March 802
DE 2
DE
2
2:52,654
00:23.492
00:00.531
23
23e
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
C3 2
C3
2
2:54,939
00:25.476
00:00.105
23
23e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
2:54,596
00:25.434
00:01.942
24
24e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:55,548
00:26.085
00:00.609
24
24e
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:54,834
00:25.672
00:00.238
25
25e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
2:55,985
00:26.522
00:00.437
25
25e
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
C3 2
C3
2
2:54,855
00:25.693
00:00.021
26
26e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393
DE 5
DE
5
2:57,584
00:28.121
00:01.599
26
26e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:55,548
00:26.386
00:00.693
27
27e
HUBERT Georges
Dallara VW F2
HUBERT Georges
Dallara VW F2
DE 4
DE
4
2:58,033
00:28.570
00:00.449
27
27e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
2:55,985
00:26.823
00:00.437
28
28e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:58,984
00:29.521
00:00.951
28
28e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:56,983
00:27.821
00:00.998
29
29e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:59,430
00:29.967
00:00.446
29
29e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393
DE 5
DE
5
2:57,366
00:28.204
00:00.383
30
30e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
2:59,430
00:29.967
30
30e
HUBERT Georges
Dallara VW F2
HUBERT Georges
Dallara VW F2
DE 4
DE
4
2:58,033
00:28.871
00:00.667
31
31e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
3:00,828
00:31.365
00:01.398
31
31e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
2:58,967
00:29.805
00:00.934
32
32e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2.0
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2.0
DE 3
DE
3
3:01,151
00:31.688
00:00.323
32
32e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:58,984
00:29.822
00:00.017
33
33e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
3:01,326
00:31.863
00:00.175
33
33e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:59,430
00:30.268
00:00.446
34
34e
CRISTINI David
Tatuus FR2000
CRISTINI David
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:03,916
00:34.453
00:02.590
34
34e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
3:00,108
00:30.946
00:00.678
35
35e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
3:04,632
00:35.169
00:00.716
35
35e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2.0
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2.0
DE 3
DE
3
3:01,151
00:31.989
00:01.043
36
36e
HUNZIKER Herbert
Norma M20 F
HUNZIKER Herbert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
3:04,696
00:35.233
00:00.064
36
36e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
3:02,088
00:32.926
00:00.937
37
37e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
FC 4
FC
4
3:06,176
00:36.713
00:01.480
37
37e
CRISTINI David
Tatuus FR2000
CRISTINI David
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:02,199
00:33.037
00:00.111
38
38e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:07,076
00:37.613
00:00.900
38
38e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
3:04,632
00:35.470
00:02.433
39
39e
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR2000
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:07,152
00:37.689
00:00.076
39
39e
HUNZIKER Herbert
Norma M20 F
HUNZIKER Herbert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
3:04,696
00:35.534
00:00.064
40
40e
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR2000
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:07,327
00:37.864
00:00.175
40
40e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
3:04,872
00:35.710
00:00.176
41
41e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
DE 2
DE
2
3:07,446
00:37.983
00:00.119
41
41e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
FC 4
FC
4
3:06,176
00:37.014
00:01.304
42
42e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:09,571
00:40.108
00:02.125
42
42e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:06,776
00:37.614
00:00.600
43
43e
BORTOLAMI Max
Tatuus FR2000
BORTOLAMI Max
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:09,668
00:40.205
00:00.097
43
43e
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR2000
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:06,846
00:37.684
00:00.070
44
44e
ROSE Christophe
PRM Fun Boost GT
ROSE Christophe
PRM Fun Boost GT
CM CM
CM
CM
3:09,755
00:40.292
00:00.087
44
44e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:07,076
00:37.914
00:00.230
45
45e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:10,888
00:41.425
00:01.133
45
45e
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR2000
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:07,327
00:38.165
00:00.251
46
46e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
3:12,026
00:42.563
00:01.138
46
46e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
DE 2
DE
2
3:07,446
00:38.284
00:00.119
47
47e
MOSSER Jean-Marie
PRM Fun Boost
MOSSER Jean-Marie
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:12,548
00:43.085
00:00.522
47
47e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
3:08,217
00:39.055
00:00.771
48
48e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:13,088
00:43.625
00:00.540
48
48e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
3:08,638
00:39.476
00:00.421
49
49e
TOILLON Dimitri
Norma M20
TOILLON Dimitri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:13,106
00:43.643
00:00.018
49
49e
BORTOLAMI Max
Tatuus FR2000
BORTOLAMI Max
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:08,807
00:39.645
00:00.169
50
50e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:13,377
00:43.914
00:00.271
50
50e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:09,068
00:39.906
00:00.261
51
51e
GOERG Christian
Radical Prosport
GOERG Christian
Radical Prosport
C3 1
C3
1
3:13,430
00:43.967
00:00.053
51
51e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DE 3
DE
3
3:09,380
00:40.218
00:00.312
52
52e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:13,723
00:44.260
00:00.293
52
52e
ROSE Christophe
PRM Fun Boost GT
ROSE Christophe
PRM Fun Boost GT
CM CM
CM
CM
3:09,755
00:40.593
00:00.375
53
53e
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFH 07
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFH 07
CN 2
CN
2
3:14,675
00:45.212
00:00.952
53
53e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:10,321
00:41.159
00:00.566
54
54e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
H 4
H
4
3:15,008
00:45.545
00:00.333
54
54e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
H 4
H
4
3:11,119
00:41.957
00:00.798
55
55e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
3:15,131
00:45.668
00:00.123
55
55e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
3:12,026
00:42.864
00:00.907
56
56e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:15,169
00:45.706
00:00.038
56
56e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:12,154
00:42.992
00:00.128
57
57e
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
3:15,183
00:45.720
00:00.014
57
57e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:12,349
00:43.187
00:00.195
58
58e
PEREZ Pascual
Peugeot 306 Maxi
PEREZ Pascual
Peugeot 306 Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:15,524
00:46.061
00:00.341
58
58e
MOSSER Jean-Marie
PRM Fun Boost
MOSSER Jean-Marie
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:12,431
00:43.269
00:00.082
59
59e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:16,287
00:46.824
00:00.763
59
59e
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFH 07
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFH 07
CN 2
CN
2
3:12,597
00:43.435
00:00.166
60
60e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
3:16,298
00:46.835
00:00.011
60
60e
TOILLON Dimitri
Norma M20
TOILLON Dimitri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:13,106
00:43.944
00:00.509
61
61e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DE 3
DE
3
3:17,225
00:47.762
00:00.927
61
61e
GOERG Christian
Radical Prosport
GOERG Christian
Radical Prosport
C3 1
C3
1
3:13,430
00:44.268
00:00.324
62
62e
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
3:17,748
00:48.285
00:00.523
62
62e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:13,723
00:44.561
00:00.293
63
63e
DIELMANN Régis
Martini MK 30
DIELMANN Régis
Martini MK 30
DE 1
DE
1
3:18,379
00:48.916
00:00.631
63
63e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
3:14,386
00:45.224
00:00.663
64
64e
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:18,671
00:49.208
00:00.292
64
64e
DEWULF Philippe
Toyota Corolla WRC
DEWULF Philippe
Toyota Corolla WRC
H 6
H
6
3:14,580
00:45.418
00:00.194
65
65e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
3:19,314
00:49.851
00:00.643
65
65e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
3:14,834
00:45.672
00:00.254
66
66e
NAUMANN Peter
Volkswagen Sorg Polo 16V
NAUMANN Peter
Volkswagen Sorg Polo 16V
H 3
H
3
3:19,447
00:49.984
00:00.133
66
66e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:14,944
00:45.782
00:00.110
67
67e
SCHERRER Julien
Orion 89B
SCHERRER Julien
Orion 89B
DE 3
DE
3
3:19,863
00:50.400
00:00.416
67
67e
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
3:15,183
00:46.021
00:00.239
68
68e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
3:20,670
00:51.207
00:00.807
68
68e
PEREZ Pascual
Peugeot 306 Maxi
PEREZ Pascual
Peugeot 306 Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:15,524
00:46.362
00:00.341
69
69e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
DE 3
DE
3
3:20,747
00:51.284
00:00.077
69
69e
ROSE Yannick
PRM Fun Boost
ROSE Yannick
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:16,036
00:46.874
00:00.512
70
70e
KEIPES Georges
Ford Escort Cosworth
KEIPES Georges
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:21,417
00:51.954
00:00.670
70
70e
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo 16 V
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo 16 V
H 3
H
3
3:16,073
00:46.911
00:00.037
71
71e
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
H 5
H
5
3:23,092
00:53.629
00:01.675
71
71e
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
3:17,748
00:48.586
00:01.675
72
72e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Open
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Open
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:23,838
00:54.375
00:00.746
72
72e
DIELMANN Régis
Martini MK 30
DIELMANN Régis
Martini MK 30
DE 1
DE
1
3:18,379
00:49.217
00:00.631
73
73e
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RSR
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
3:24,122
00:54.659
00:00.284
73
73e
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:18,671
00:49.509
00:00.292
74
74e
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:24,191
00:54.728
00:00.069
74
74e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
3:19,314
00:50.152
00:00.643
75
75e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:24,303
00:54.840
00:00.112
75
75e
NAUMANN Peter
Volkswagen Sorg Polo 16V
NAUMANN Peter
Volkswagen Sorg Polo 16V
H 3
H
3
3:19,447
00:50.285
00:00.133
76
76e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
3:24,570
00:55.107
00:00.267
76
76e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:19,747
00:50.585
00:00.300
77
77e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
3:24,680
00:55.217
00:00.110
77
77e
SCHERRER Julien
Orion 89B
SCHERRER Julien
Orion 89B
DE 3
DE
3
3:19,863
00:50.701
00:00.116
78
78e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:24,935
00:55.472
00:00.255
78
78e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
DE 3
DE
3
3:20,747
00:51.585
00:00.884
79
79e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
N 4
N
4
3:25,007
00:55.544
00:00.072
79
79e
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:20,968
00:51.806
00:00.221
80
80e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:25,316
00:55.853
00:00.309
80
80e
KEIPES Georges
Ford Escort Cosworth
KEIPES Georges
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:21,417
00:52.255
00:00.449
81
81e
MOECKES Rodolphe
Martini MK 76
MOECKES Rodolphe
Martini MK 76
DE 3
DE
3
3:26,373
00:56.910
00:01.057
81
81e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
C3 2
C3
2
3:22,691
00:53.529
00:01.274
82
82e
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
3:26,600
00:57.137
00:00.227
82
82e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:22,970
00:53.808
00:00.279
83
83e
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:26,878
00:57.415
00:00.278
83
83e
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
H 5
H
5
3:23,092
00:53.930
00:00.122
84
84e
ERNSTER Marc
Ford Escort RS
ERNSTER Marc
Ford Escort RS
ACL
ACL
3:26,935
00:57.472
00:00.057
84
84e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Open
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Open
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:23,838
00:54.676
00:00.746
85
85e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
FA 2
FA
2
3:27,131
00:57.668
00:00.196
85
85e
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:24,069
00:54.907
00:00.231
86
86e
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
C3 1
C3
1
3:27,241
00:57.778
00:00.110
86
86e
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RSR
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
3:24,122
00:54.960
00:00.053
87
87e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
3:27,875
00:58.412
00:00.634
87
87e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
3:24,570
00:55.408
00:00.448
88
88e
MEYER Georges
Lotus Exige
MEYER Georges
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:28,994
00:59.531
00:01.119
88
88e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:24,877
00:55.715
00:00.307
89
89e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
3:29,726
01:00.263
00:00.732
89
89e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
N 4
N
4
3:24,885
00:55.723
00:00.008
90
90e
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:29,862
01:00.399
00:00.136
90
90e
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
C3 1
C3
1
3:25,738
00:56.576
00:00.853
91
91e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
C3 2
C3
2
3:30,316
01:00.853
00:00.454
91
91e
MOECKES Rodolphe
Martini MK 76
MOECKES Rodolphe
Martini MK 76
DE 3
DE
3
3:26,373
00:57.211
00:00.635
92
92e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:30,335
01:00.872
00:00.019
92
92e
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
3:26,600
00:57.438
00:00.227
93
93e
WILWERT Bob
Renault Clio RS Cup
WILWERT Bob
Renault Clio RS Cup
ACL
ACL
3:30,546
01:01.083
00:00.211
93
93e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
3:26,897
00:57.735
00:00.297
94
94e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
N 2
N
2
3:30,860
01:01.397
00:00.314
94
94e
ERNSTER Marc
Ford Escort RS
ERNSTER Marc
Ford Escort RS
ACL
ACL
3:26,935
00:57.773
00:00.038
95
95e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
3:31,698
01:02.235
00:00.838
95
95e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:26,970
00:57.808
00:00.035
96
96e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
N
4
3:32,043
01:02.580
00:00.345
96
96e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
FA 2
FA
2
3:27,131
00:57.969
00:00.161
97
97e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
A 2
A
2
3:32,736
01:03.273
00:00.693
97
97e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
3:28,409
00:59.247
00:01.278
98
98e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:32,885
01:03.422
00:00.149
98
98e
MEYER Georges
Lotus Exige
MEYER Georges
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:28,994
00:59.832
00:00.585
99
99e
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:34,255
01:04.792
00:01.370
99
99e
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:29,862
01:00.700
00:00.868
100
100e
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Ascona
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Ascona
H 5
H
5
3:34,642
01:05.179
00:00.387
100
100e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
3:30,230
01:01.068
00:00.368
101
101e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
3:35,004
01:05.541
00:00.362
101
101e
WILWERT Bob
Renault Clio RS Cup
WILWERT Bob
Renault Clio RS Cup
ACL
ACL
3:30,546
01:01.384
00:00.316
102
102e
ACHEN Pascal
Honda Civic Type R
ACHEN Pascal
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
3:35,069
01:05.606
00:00.065
102
102e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
N 2
N
2
3:30,860
01:01.698
00:00.314
103
103e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:35,497
01:06.034
00:00.428
103
103e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
N
4
3:30,931
01:01.769
00:00.071
104
104e
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa A
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa A
ACL
ACL
3:36,346
01:06.883
00:00.849
104
104e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:30,979
01:01.817
00:00.048
105
105e
GONCALVES Rui
Honda Civic
GONCALVES Rui
Honda Civic
ACL
ACL
3:36,418
01:06.955
00:00.072
105
105e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
A 2
A
2
3:32,736
01:03.574
00:01.757
106
106e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:36,620
01:07.157
00:00.202
106
106e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
3:32,989
01:03.827
00:00.253
107
107e
MARECHAL Henri
Peugeot 106
MARECHAL Henri
Peugeot 106
H 3
H
3
3:37,185
01:07.722
00:00.565
107
107e
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:34,078
01:04.916
00:01.089
108
108e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:37,189
01:07.726
00:00.004
108
108e
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:34,255
01:05.093
00:00.177
109
109e
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:37,264
01:07.801
00:00.075
109
109e
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Ascona
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Ascona
H 5
H
5
3:34,642
01:05.480
00:00.387
110
110e
LAMBOLEZ Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
LAMBOLEZ Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
3:37,384
01:07.921
00:00.120
110
110e
ACHEN Pascal
Honda Civic Type R
ACHEN Pascal
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
3:35,069
01:05.907
00:00.427
111
111e
BLIND Guy
Opel Kadett C Coupe
BLIND Guy
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:37,571
01:08.108
00:00.187
111
111e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:35,497
01:06.335
00:00.428
112
112e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:38,818
01:09.355
00:01.247
112
112e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:35,710
01:06.548
00:00.213
113
113e
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
H 5
H
5
3:38,984
01:09.521
00:00.166
113
113e
LAMBOLEZ Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
LAMBOLEZ Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
3:35,994
01:06.832
00:00.284
114
114e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
3:39,325
01:09.862
00:00.341
114
114e
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa A
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa A
ACL
ACL
3:36,346
01:07.184
00:00.352
115
115e
GILLE Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GILLE Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:40,151
01:10.688
00:00.826
115
115e
GONCALVES Rui
Honda Civic
GONCALVES Rui
Honda Civic
ACL
ACL
3:36,418
01:07.256
00:00.072
116
116e
MAURICE Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:40,428
01:10.965
00:00.277
116
116e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:36,620
01:07.458
00:00.202
117
117e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:40,544
01:11.081
00:00.116
117
117e
REICH Edgar
NSU TT
REICH Edgar
NSU TT
H 3
H
3
3:37,080
01:07.918
00:00.460
118
118e
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:40,692
01:11.229
00:00.148
118
118e
MARECHAL Henri
Peugeot 106
MARECHAL Henri
Peugeot 106
H 3
H
3
3:37,185
01:08.023
00:00.105
119
119e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:40,730
01:11.267
00:00.038
119
119e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:37,189
01:08.027
00:00.004
120
120e
PHILIPPE Yannick
Mygale Formule Campus
PHILIPPE Yannick
Mygale Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:41,068
01:11.605
00:00.338
120
120e
BLIND Guy
Opel Kadett C Coupe
BLIND Guy
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:37,571
01:08.409
00:00.382
121
121e
WINGERTER Arnaud
Talbot Rallye 2
WINGERTER Arnaud
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:43,038
01:13.575
00:01.970
121
121e
GILLE Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GILLE Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:38,371
01:09.209
00:00.800
122
122e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
3:44,536
01:15.073
00:01.498
122
122e
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
H 5
H
5
3:38,984
01:09.822
00:00.613
123
123e
BUEHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BUEHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:44,936
01:15.473
00:00.400
123
123e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:39,022
01:09.860
00:00.038
124
124e
PIER Alain
Opel Astra OPC
PIER Alain
Opel Astra OPC
N 3
N
3
3:45,081
01:15.618
00:00.145
124
124e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
3:39,325
01:10.163
00:00.303
125
125e
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:45,564
01:16.101
00:00.483
125
125e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:39,716
01:10.554
00:00.391
126
126e
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:46,406
01:16.943
00:00.842
126
126e
MAURICE Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:40,167
01:11.005
00:00.451
127
127e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:47,392
01:17.929
00:00.986
127
127e
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:40,276
01:11.114
00:00.109
128
128e
DEIBER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEIBER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
3:49,010
01:19.547
00:01.618
128
128e
PHILIPPE Yannick
Mygale Formule Campus
PHILIPPE Yannick
Mygale Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:41,068
01:11.906
00:00.792
129
129e
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
3:49,975
01:20.512
00:00.965
129
129e
BUEHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BUEHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:42,708
01:13.546
00:01.640
130
130e
SCHMITT François
Renault Clio Williams
SCHMITT François
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:51,680
01:22.217
00:01.705
130
130e
WINGERTER Arnaud
Talbot Rallye 2
WINGERTER Arnaud
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:43,038
01:13.876
00:00.330
131
131e
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:52,268
01:22.805
00:00.588
131
131e
PIER Alain
Opel Astra OPC
PIER Alain
Opel Astra OPC
N 3
N
3
3:45,081
01:15.919
00:02.043
132
132e
BERTONA Michel
Simca Rallye 3
BERTONA Michel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:52,826
01:23.363
00:00.558
132
132e
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:45,564
01:16.402
00:00.483
133
133e
TANNACHER Antoine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TANNACHER Antoine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:52,957
01:23.494
00:00.131
133
133e
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:46,406
01:17.244
00:00.842
134
134e
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
3:53,343
01:23.880
00:00.386
134
134e
UHRES Christian
Opel Corsa GSI
UHRES Christian
Opel Corsa GSI
ACL
ACL
3:46,855
01:17.693
00:00.449
135
135e
EHRHARDT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
EHRHARDT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:58,077
01:28.614
00:04.734
135
135e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:47,392
01:18.230
00:00.537
136
136e
HARTMANN Guillaume
Peugeot 309 GTI
HARTMANN Guillaume
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:58,080
01:28.617
00:00.003
136
136e
DEIBER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEIBER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
3:47,947
01:18.785
00:00.555
137
137e
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:59,132
01:29.669
00:01.052
137
137e
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
3:49,975
01:20.813
00:02.028
138
138e
LIMAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
LIMAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:59,279
01:29.816
00:00.147
138
138e
SCHMITT François
Renault Clio Williams
SCHMITT François
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:50,852
01:21.690
00:00.877
139
139e
BACHOFFNER Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BACHOFFNER Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
4:00,263
01:30.800
00:00.984
139
139e
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:52,268
01:23.106
00:01.416
140
140e
WILTGEN Joelle
Suzuki Swift
WILTGEN Joelle
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
4:03,749
01:34.286
00:03.486
140
140e
BERTONA Michel
Simca Rallye 3
BERTONA Michel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:52,826
01:23.664
00:00.558
141
141e
DEWULF Philippe
Toyota Corolla WRC
DEWULF Philippe
Toyota Corolla WRC
H 6
H
6
4:04,463
01:35.000
00:00.714
141
141e
TANNACHER Antoine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TANNACHER Antoine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:52,957
01:23.795
00:00.131
142
142e
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
4:06,912
01:37.449
00:02.449
142
142e
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
3:53,343
01:24.181
00:00.386
143
143e
UHRES Christian
Opel Corsa GSI
UHRES Christian
Opel Corsa GSI
ACL
ACL
4:09,760
01:40.297
00:02.848
143
143e
LIMAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
LIMAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:55,172
01:26.010
00:01.829
144
144e
WEYH Gilbert
Drive Peugeot
WEYH Gilbert
Drive Peugeot
C3 2
C3
2
4:12,897
01:43.434
00:03.137
144
144e
EHRHARDT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
EHRHARDT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:58,077
01:28.915
00:02.905
145
145e
DOUVIER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUVIER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:13,511
01:44.048
00:00.614
145
145e
HARTMANN Guillaume
Peugeot 309 GTI
HARTMANN Guillaume
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:58,080
01:28.918
00:00.003
146
146e
TESSONNIER Georges
Renault Clio 16S
TESSONNIER Georges
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
4:18,758
01:49.295
00:05.247
146
146e
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:59,132
01:29.970
00:01.052
147e
147
147e
BACHOFFNER Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BACHOFFNER Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
4:00,263
01:31.101
00:01.131
148e
148
148e
WILTGEN Joelle
Suzuki Swift
WILTGEN Joelle
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
4:03,749
01:34.587
00:03.486
149e
149
149e
WEYH Gilbert
Drive Peugeot
WEYH Gilbert
Drive Peugeot
C3 2
C3
2
4:04,986
01:35.824
00:01.237
150e
150
150e
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
4:06,912
01:37.750
00:01.926
151e
151
151e
DOUVIER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUVIER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:13,511
01:44.349
00:06.599
152e
152
152e
TESSONNIER Georges
Renault Clio 16S
TESSONNIER Georges
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
4:15,134
01:45.972
00:01.623