51ème Course de Côte de Turckheim - 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
51ème Course de Côte de Turckheim - 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
152 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:28,264
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:28,264
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:31,553
00:03.289
00:03.289
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:31,553
00:03.289
00:03.289
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:33,375
00:05.111
00:01.822
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:33,323
00:05.059
00:01.770
4
4e
BORMOLINI Fausto
Reynard 95D
BORMOLINI Fausto
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:33,431
00:05.167
00:00.056
4
4e
BORMOLINI Fausto
Reynard 95D
BORMOLINI Fausto
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:33,431
00:05.167
00:00.108
5
5e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
2:33,837
00:05.573
00:00.406
5
5e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
2:33,837
00:05.573
00:00.406
6
6e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:34,215
00:05.951
00:00.378
6
6e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:34,215
00:05.951
00:00.378
7
7e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:35,590
00:07.326
00:01.375
7
7e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:35,590
00:07.326
00:01.375
8
8e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:36,393
00:08.129
00:00.803
8
8e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:36,393
00:08.129
00:00.803
9
9e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
2:38,546
00:10.282
00:02.153
9
9e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard F3000
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard F3000
DE 6
DE
6
2:38,313
00:10.049
00:01.920
10
10e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard F3000
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard F3000
DE 6
DE
6
2:40,064
00:11.800
00:01.518
10
10e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
2:38,546
00:10.282
00:00.233
11
11e
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69
DE 2
DE
2
2:43,069
00:14.805
00:03.005
11
11e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:39,687
00:11.423
00:01.141
12
12e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:43,464
00:15.200
00:00.395
12
12e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:41,883
00:13.619
00:02.196
13
13e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:44,493
00:16.229
00:01.029
13
13e
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69
DE 2
DE
2
2:43,069
00:14.805
00:01.186
14
14e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,923
00:17.659
00:01.430
14
14e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:43,464
00:15.200
00:00.395
15
15e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,119
00:18.855
00:01.196
15
15e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:44,493
00:16.229
00:01.029
16
16e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard ALR
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard ALR
DE 6
DE
6
2:48,876
00:20.612
00:01.757
16
16e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,204
00:16.940
00:00.711
17
17e
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:48,933
00:20.669
00:00.057
17
17e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,119
00:18.855
00:01.915
18
18e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
2:49,089
00:20.825
00:00.156
18
18e
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:48,673
00:20.409
00:01.554
19
19e
PERRIN Roland
March 802
PERRIN Roland
March 802
DE 2
DE
2
2:50,819
00:22.555
00:01.730
19
19e
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard ALR
LOMBARDO Antoine
Reynard ALR
DE 6
DE
6
2:48,876
00:20.612
00:00.203
20
20e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
2:53,093
00:24.829
00:02.274
20
20e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
2:48,926
00:20.662
00:00.050
21
21e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
2:53,258
00:24.994
00:00.165
21
21e
PERRIN Roland
March 802
PERRIN Roland
March 802
DE 2
DE
2
2:50,819
00:22.555
00:01.893
22
22e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:53,295
00:25.031
00:00.037
22
22e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
2:52,123
00:23.859
00:01.304
23
23e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:53,911
00:25.647
00:00.616
23
23e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
DE 3
DE
3
2:53,093
00:24.829
00:00.970
24
24e
HUBERT Georges
Dallara VW F2
HUBERT Georges
Dallara VW F2
DE 4
DE
4
2:54,973
00:26.709
00:01.062
24
24e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:53,295
00:25.031
00:00.202
25
25e
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:55,033
00:26.769
00:00.060
25
25e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:53,911
00:25.647
00:00.616
26
26e
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
C3 2
C3
2
2:55,646
00:27.382
00:00.613
26
26e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
2:54,596
00:26.332
00:00.685
27
27e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393
DE 5
DE
5
2:55,686
00:27.422
00:00.040
27
27e
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
TROMP Roland
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:54,834
00:26.570
00:00.238
28
28e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:55,708
00:27.444
00:00.022
28
28e
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
GOEHRY Jérémie
Breda Opel
C3 2
C3
2
2:54,855
00:26.591
00:00.021
29
29e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:56,596
00:28.332
00:00.888
29
29e
HUBERT Georges
Dallara VW F2
HUBERT Georges
Dallara VW F2
DE 4
DE
4
2:54,973
00:26.709
00:00.118
30
30e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
2:57,661
00:29.397
00:01.065
30
30e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393
DE 5
DE
5
2:55,686
00:27.422
00:00.713
31
31e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2.0
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2.0
DE 3
DE
3
2:57,962
00:29.698
00:00.301
31
31e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:55,708
00:27.444
00:00.022
32
32e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:59,978
00:31.714
00:02.016
32
32e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:56,596
00:28.332
00:00.888
33
33e
CRISTINI David
Tatuus FR2000
CRISTINI David
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:02,768
00:34.504
00:02.790
33
33e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
2:57,661
00:29.397
00:01.065
34
34e
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR2000
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:02,944
00:34.680
00:00.176
34
34e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2.0
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2.0
DE 3
DE
3
2:57,962
00:29.698
00:00.301
35
35e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
3:03,591
00:35.327
00:00.647
35
35e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:59,978
00:31.714
00:02.016
36
36e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
FC 4
FC
4
3:04,837
00:36.573
00:01.246
36
36e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
3:02,088
00:33.824
00:02.110
37
37e
HUNZIKER Herbert
Norma M20 F
HUNZIKER Herbert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
3:05,046
00:36.782
00:00.209
37
37e
CRISTINI David
Tatuus FR2000
CRISTINI David
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:02,199
00:33.935
00:00.111
38
38e
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR2000
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:05,834
00:37.570
00:00.788
38
38e
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR2000
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:02,944
00:34.680
00:00.745
39
39e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
3:06,275
00:38.011
00:00.441
39
39e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
3:03,591
00:35.327
00:00.647
40
40e
ROSE Christophe
PRM Fun Boost GT
ROSE Christophe
PRM Fun Boost GT
CM CM
CM
CM
3:06,729
00:38.465
00:00.454
40
40e
HUNZIKER Herbert
Norma M20 F
HUNZIKER Herbert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
3:04,696
00:36.432
00:01.105
41
41e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DE 3
DE
3
3:07,073
00:38.809
00:00.344
41
41e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG
FC 4
FC
4
3:04,837
00:36.573
00:00.141
42
42e
BORTOLAMI Max
Tatuus FR2000
BORTOLAMI Max
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:07,450
00:39.186
00:00.377
42
42e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
3:04,872
00:36.608
00:00.035
43
43e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
DE 2
DE
2
3:07,487
00:39.223
00:00.037
43
43e
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR2000
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:05,834
00:37.570
00:00.962
44
44e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
3:08,347
00:40.083
00:00.860
44
44e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
3:06,275
00:38.011
00:00.441
45
45e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:08,353
00:40.089
00:00.006
45
45e
ROSE Christophe
PRM Fun Boost GT
ROSE Christophe
PRM Fun Boost GT
CM CM
CM
CM
3:06,729
00:38.465
00:00.454
46
46e
TOILLON Dimitri
Norma M20
TOILLON Dimitri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:08,478
00:40.214
00:00.125
46
46e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:06,776
00:38.512
00:00.047
47
47e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:09,296
00:41.032
00:00.818
47
47e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DE 3
DE
3
3:07,073
00:38.809
00:00.297
48
48e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
3:10,300
00:42.036
00:01.004
48
48e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:07,076
00:38.812
00:00.003
49
49e
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFH 07
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFH 07
CN 2
CN
2
3:10,357
00:42.093
00:00.057
49
49e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
DE 2
DE
2
3:07,446
00:39.182
00:00.370
50
50e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:11,063
00:42.799
00:00.706
50
50e
BORTOLAMI Max
Tatuus FR2000
BORTOLAMI Max
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
3:07,450
00:39.186
00:00.004
51
51e
MOSSER Jean-Marie
PRM Fun Boost
MOSSER Jean-Marie
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:11,324
00:43.060
00:00.261
51
51e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
3:08,217
00:39.953
00:00.767
52
52e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:11,736
00:43.472
00:00.412
52
52e
TOILLON Dimitri
Norma M20
TOILLON Dimitri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:08,478
00:40.214
00:00.261
53
53e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
3:11,868
00:43.604
00:00.132
53
53e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:09,068
00:40.804
00:00.590
54
54e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:12,092
00:43.828
00:00.224
54
54e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:09,296
00:41.032
00:00.228
55
55e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:12,594
00:44.330
00:00.502
55
55e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
3:10,300
00:42.036
00:01.004
56
56e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
H 4
H
4
3:13,166
00:44.902
00:00.572
56
56e
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFH 07
WOLPERT Uwe
UWR WFH 07
CN 2
CN
2
3:10,357
00:42.093
00:00.057
57
57e
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
3:13,609
00:45.345
00:00.443
57
57e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
H 4
H
4
3:11,119
00:42.855
00:00.762
58
58e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
3:14,233
00:45.969
00:00.624
58
58e
MOSSER Jean-Marie
PRM Fun Boost
MOSSER Jean-Marie
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:11,324
00:43.060
00:00.205
59
59e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
3:14,756
00:46.492
00:00.523
59
59e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
3:11,868
00:43.604
00:00.544
60
60e
NAUMANN Peter
Volkswagen Sorg Polo 16V
NAUMANN Peter
Volkswagen Sorg Polo 16V
H 3
H
3
3:14,898
00:46.634
00:00.142
60
60e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:12,092
00:43.828
00:00.224
61
61e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:16,332
00:48.068
00:01.434
61
61e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:12,154
00:43.890
00:00.062
62
62e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
DE 3
DE
3
3:16,336
00:48.072
00:00.004
62
62e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:12,349
00:44.085
00:00.195
63
63e
SCHERRER Julien
Orion 89B
SCHERRER Julien
Orion 89B
DE 3
DE
3
3:16,628
00:48.364
00:00.292
63
63e
GOERG Christian
Radical Prosport
GOERG Christian
Radical Prosport
C3 1
C3
1
3:13,430
00:45.166
00:01.081
64
64e
ROSE Yannick
PRM Fun Boost
ROSE Yannick
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:17,159
00:48.895
00:00.531
64
64e
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
3:13,609
00:45.345
00:00.179
65
65e
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
3:17,413
00:49.149
00:00.254
65
65e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
3:14,233
00:45.969
00:00.624
66
66e
PEREZ Pascual
Peugeot 306 Maxi
PEREZ Pascual
Peugeot 306 Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:17,665
00:49.401
00:00.252
66
66e
DEWULF Philippe
Toyota Corolla WRC
DEWULF Philippe
Toyota Corolla WRC
H 6
H
6
3:14,580
00:46.316
00:00.347
67
67e
DIELMANN Régis
Martini MK 30
DIELMANN Régis
Martini MK 30
DE 1
DE
1
3:19,671
00:51.407
00:02.006
67
67e
NAUMANN Peter
Volkswagen Sorg Polo 16V
NAUMANN Peter
Volkswagen Sorg Polo 16V
H 3
H
3
3:14,898
00:46.634
00:00.318
68
68e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
3:20,380
00:52.116
00:00.709
68
68e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:14,944
00:46.680
00:00.046
69
69e
KEIPES Georges
Ford Escort Cosworth
KEIPES Georges
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:21,352
00:53.088
00:00.972
69
69e
PEREZ Pascual
Peugeot 306 Maxi
PEREZ Pascual
Peugeot 306 Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:15,524
00:47.260
00:00.580
70
70e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:22,603
00:54.339
00:01.251
70
70e
ROSE Yannick
PRM Fun Boost
ROSE Yannick
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:16,036
00:47.772
00:00.512
71
71e
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
H 5
H
5
3:22,897
00:54.633
00:00.294
71
71e
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo 16 V
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo 16 V
H 3
H
3
3:16,073
00:47.809
00:00.037
72
72e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
C3 2
C3
2
3:22,951
00:54.687
00:00.054
72
72e
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
PEROTTI Claude
Mygale Formule Ford
DE 3
DE
3
3:16,336
00:48.072
00:00.263
73
73e
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:22,953
00:54.689
00:00.002
73
73e
SCHERRER Julien
Orion 89B
SCHERRER Julien
Orion 89B
DE 3
DE
3
3:16,628
00:48.364
00:00.292
74
74e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:23,077
00:54.813
00:00.124
74
74e
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DANSLER Carol
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
3:17,413
00:49.149
00:00.785
75
75e
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RSR
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
3:23,256
00:54.992
00:00.179
75
75e
DIELMANN Régis
Martini MK 30
DIELMANN Régis
Martini MK 30
DE 1
DE
1
3:18,379
00:50.115
00:00.966
76
76e
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:24,093
00:55.829
00:00.837
76
76e
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:18,671
00:50.407
00:00.292
77
77e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:24,098
00:55.834
00:00.005
77
77e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
3:19,314
00:51.050
00:00.643
78
78e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
N 4
N
4
3:24,343
00:56.079
00:00.245
78
78e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:19,747
00:51.483
00:00.433
79
79e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
3:24,960
00:56.696
00:00.617
79
79e
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:20,968
00:52.704
00:01.221
80
80e
ERNSTER Marc
Ford Escort RS
ERNSTER Marc
Ford Escort RS
ACL
ACL
3:25,471
00:57.207
00:00.511
80
80e
KEIPES Georges
Ford Escort Cosworth
KEIPES Georges
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:21,352
00:53.088
00:00.384
81
81e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
FA 2
FA
2
3:25,926
00:57.662
00:00.455
81
81e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:22,603
00:54.339
00:01.251
82
82e
MEYER Georges
Lotus Exige
MEYER Georges
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:26,747
00:58.483
00:00.821
82
82e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
C3 2
C3
2
3:22,691
00:54.427
00:00.088
83
83e
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
C3 1
C3
1
3:26,756
00:58.492
00:00.009
83
83e
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
H 5
H
5
3:22,897
00:54.633
00:00.206
84
84e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
3:26,809
00:58.545
00:00.053
84
84e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:22,970
00:54.706
00:00.073
85
85e
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
3:27,357
00:59.093
00:00.548
85
85e
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RSR
SAHOUI Abel
Porsche 911 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
3:23,256
00:54.992
00:00.286
86
86e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
3:27,455
00:59.191
00:00.098
86
86e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Open
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Open
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:23,838
00:55.574
00:00.582
87
87e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:27,878
00:59.614
00:00.423
87
87e
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:24,069
00:55.805
00:00.231
88
88e
MOECKES Rodolphe
Martini MK 76
MOECKES Rodolphe
Martini MK 76
DE 3
DE
3
3:28,463
01:00.199
00:00.585
88
88e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
N 4
N
4
3:24,343
00:56.079
00:00.274
89
89e
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:28,511
01:00.247
00:00.048
89
89e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
3:24,570
00:56.306
00:00.227
90
90e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
A 2
A
2
3:28,616
01:00.352
00:00.105
90
90e
ERNSTER Marc
Ford Escort RS
ERNSTER Marc
Ford Escort RS
ACL
ACL
3:25,471
00:57.207
00:00.901
91
91e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
3:30,565
01:02.301
00:01.949
91
91e
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
WAHL Alfred
Techniplus Fiat
C3 1
C3
1
3:25,738
00:57.474
00:00.267
92
92e
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:31,114
01:02.850
00:00.549
92
92e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
FA 2
FA
2
3:25,926
00:57.662
00:00.188
93
93e
WILWERT Bob
Renault Clio RS Cup
WILWERT Bob
Renault Clio RS Cup
ACL
ACL
3:31,193
01:02.929
00:00.079
93
93e
MOECKES Rodolphe
Martini MK 76
MOECKES Rodolphe
Martini MK 76
DE 3
DE
3
3:26,373
00:58.109
00:00.447
94
94e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
N 2
N
2
3:31,326
01:03.062
00:00.133
94
94e
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
JANTZI Jacques
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
3:26,600
00:58.336
00:00.227
95
95e
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:31,645
01:03.381
00:00.319
95
95e
MEYER Georges
Lotus Exige
MEYER Georges
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:26,747
00:58.483
00:00.147
96
96e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
N
4
3:32,032
01:03.768
00:00.387
96
96e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
3:26,809
00:58.545
00:00.062
97
97e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:32,130
01:03.866
00:00.098
97
97e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:26,970
00:58.706
00:00.161
98
98e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:32,809
01:04.545
00:00.679
98
98e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
3:27,455
00:59.191
00:00.485
99
99e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:33,871
01:05.607
00:01.062
99
99e
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:28,511
01:00.247
00:01.056
100
100e
ACHEN Pascal
Honda Civic Type R
ACHEN Pascal
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
3:34,722
01:06.458
00:00.851
100
100e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
A 2
A
2
3:28,616
01:00.352
00:00.105
101
101e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:34,832
01:06.568
00:00.110
101
101e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
3:30,230
01:01.966
00:01.614
102
102e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
3:34,903
01:06.639
00:00.071
102
102e
WILWERT Bob
Renault Clio RS Cup
WILWERT Bob
Renault Clio RS Cup
ACL
ACL
3:30,546
01:02.282
00:00.316
103
103e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
3:35,459
01:07.195
00:00.556
103
103e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
N 2
N
2
3:30,860
01:02.596
00:00.314
104
104e
BLIND Guy
Opel Kadett C Coupe
BLIND Guy
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:35,668
01:07.404
00:00.209
104
104e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
N
4
3:30,931
01:02.667
00:00.071
105
105e
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:36,134
01:07.870
00:00.466
105
105e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:30,979
01:02.715
00:00.048
106
106e
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Ascona
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Ascona
H 5
H
5
3:36,736
01:08.472
00:00.602
106
106e
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:31,645
01:03.381
00:00.666
107
107e
MARECHAL Henri
Peugeot 106
MARECHAL Henri
Peugeot 106
H 3
H
3
3:36,883
01:08.619
00:00.147
107
107e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:32,809
01:04.545
00:01.164
108
108e
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa A
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa A
ACL
ACL
3:37,239
01:08.975
00:00.356
108
108e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
3:32,989
01:04.725
00:00.180
109
109e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:37,288
01:09.024
00:00.049
109
109e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:33,871
01:05.607
00:00.882
110
110e
GILLE Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GILLE Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:37,936
01:09.672
00:00.648
110
110e
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:34,078
01:05.814
00:00.207
111
111e
LAMBOLEZ Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
LAMBOLEZ Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
3:38,429
01:10.165
00:00.493
111
111e
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Ascona
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Ascona
H 5
H
5
3:34,642
01:06.378
00:00.564
112
112e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:38,830
01:10.566
00:00.401
112
112e
ACHEN Pascal
Honda Civic Type R
ACHEN Pascal
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
3:34,722
01:06.458
00:00.080
113
113e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:39,441
01:11.177
00:00.611
113
113e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:34,832
01:06.568
00:00.110
114
114e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:39,470
01:11.206
00:00.029
114
114e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
3:34,903
01:06.639
00:00.071
115
115e
GONCALVES Rui
Honda Civic
GONCALVES Rui
Honda Civic
ACL
ACL
3:39,797
01:11.533
00:00.327
115
115e
BLIND Guy
Opel Kadett C Coupe
BLIND Guy
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:35,668
01:07.404
00:00.765
116
116e
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:40,348
01:12.084
00:00.551
116
116e
LAMBOLEZ Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
LAMBOLEZ Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
3:35,994
01:07.730
00:00.326
117
117e
MAURICE Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:41,025
01:12.761
00:00.677
117
117e
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa A
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa A
ACL
ACL
3:36,346
01:08.082
00:00.352
118
118e
UHRES Christian
Opel Corsa GSI
UHRES Christian
Opel Corsa GSI
ACL
ACL
3:41,765
01:13.501
00:00.740
118
118e
GONCALVES Rui
Honda Civic
GONCALVES Rui
Honda Civic
ACL
ACL
3:36,418
01:08.154
00:00.072
119
119e
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:42,672
01:14.408
00:00.907
119
119e
MARECHAL Henri
Peugeot 106
MARECHAL Henri
Peugeot 106
H 3
H
3
3:36,883
01:08.619
00:00.465
120
120e
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
H 5
H
5
3:42,723
01:14.459
00:00.051
120
120e
REICH Edgar
NSU TT
REICH Edgar
NSU TT
H 3
H
3
3:37,080
01:08.816
00:00.197
121
121e
PIER Alain
Opel Astra OPC
PIER Alain
Opel Astra OPC
N 3
N
3
3:43,670
01:15.406
00:00.947
121
121e
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
LEPAUL Simon
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:37,189
01:08.925
00:00.109
122
122e
PHILIPPE Yannick
Mygale Formule Campus
PHILIPPE Yannick
Mygale Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:43,814
01:15.550
00:00.144
122
122e
GILLE Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GILLE Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:37,936
01:09.672
00:00.747
123
123e
BUEHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BUEHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:44,995
01:16.731
00:01.181
123
123e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:38,830
01:10.566
00:00.894
124
124e
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:45,131
01:16.867
00:00.136
124
124e
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
H 5
H
5
3:38,984
01:10.720
00:00.154
125
125e
SCHMITT François
Renault Clio Williams
SCHMITT François
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:45,594
01:17.330
00:00.463
125
125e
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORBEIL Emilien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:39,441
01:11.177
00:00.457
126
126e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:46,112
01:17.848
00:00.518
126
126e
MAURICE Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:40,167
01:11.903
00:00.726
127
127e
DEIBER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEIBER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
3:47,641
01:19.377
00:01.529
127
127e
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:40,276
01:12.012
00:00.109
128
128e
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
3:47,697
01:19.433
00:00.056
128
128e
PHILIPPE Yannick
Mygale Formule Campus
PHILIPPE Yannick
Mygale Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:41,068
01:12.804
00:00.792
129
129e
BERTONA Michel
Simca Rallye 3
BERTONA Michel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:51,335
01:23.071
00:03.638
129
129e
UHRES Christian
Opel Corsa GSI
UHRES Christian
Opel Corsa GSI
ACL
ACL
3:41,765
01:13.501
00:00.697
130
130e
LIMAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
LIMAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:53,042
01:24.778
00:01.707
130
130e
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:42,672
01:14.408
00:00.907
131
131e
EHRHARDT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
EHRHARDT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:53,270
01:25.006
00:00.228
131
131e
BUEHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BUEHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:42,708
01:14.444
00:00.036
132
132e
HARTMANN Guillaume
Peugeot 309 GTI
HARTMANN Guillaume
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:55,608
01:27.344
00:02.338
132
132e
WINGERTER Arnaud
Talbot Rallye 2
WINGERTER Arnaud
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:43,038
01:14.774
00:00.330
133
133e
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:56,510
01:28.246
00:00.902
133
133e
PIER Alain
Opel Astra OPC
PIER Alain
Opel Astra OPC
N 3
N
3
3:43,670
01:15.406
00:00.632
134
134e
BACHOFFNER Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BACHOFFNER Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:58,273
01:30.009
00:01.763
134
134e
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:45,131
01:16.867
00:01.461
135
135e
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:58,413
01:30.149
00:00.140
135
135e
SCHMITT François
Renault Clio Williams
SCHMITT François
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:45,594
01:17.330
00:00.463
136
136e
WILTGEN Joelle
Suzuki Swift
WILTGEN Joelle
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
3:59,599
01:31.335
00:01.186
136
136e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:46,112
01:17.848
00:00.518
137
137e
WEYH Gilbert
Drive Peugeot
WEYH Gilbert
Drive Peugeot
C3 2
C3
2
4:03,232
01:34.968
00:03.633
137
137e
DEIBER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEIBER Frédéric
Peugeot 106 XSI
N 1
N
1
3:47,641
01:19.377
00:01.529
138
138e
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
4:05,480
01:37.216
00:02.248
138
138e
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
GSELL Frédéric
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
3:47,697
01:19.433
00:00.056
139
139e
TANNACHER Antoine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TANNACHER Antoine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
4:05,703
01:37.439
00:00.223
139
139e
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
3:49,975
01:21.711
00:02.278
140
140e
DOUVIER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUVIER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:06,876
01:38.612
00:01.173
140
140e
BERTONA Michel
Simca Rallye 3
BERTONA Michel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:51,335
01:23.071
00:01.360
141
141e
TESSONNIER Georges
Renault Clio 16S
TESSONNIER Georges
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
4:12,822
01:44.558
00:05.946
141
141e
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:52,268
01:24.004
00:00.933
142e
142
142e
TANNACHER Antoine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TANNACHER Antoine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:52,957
01:24.693
00:00.689
143e
143
143e
LIMAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
LIMAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:53,042
01:24.778
00:00.085
144e
144
144e
EHRHARDT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
EHRHARDT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:53,270
01:25.006
00:00.228
145e
145
145e
HARTMANN Guillaume
Peugeot 309 GTI
HARTMANN Guillaume
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:55,608
01:27.344
00:02.338
146e
146
146e
BACHOFFNER Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BACHOFFNER Michaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:58,273
01:30.009
00:02.665
147e
147
147e
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:58,413
01:30.149
00:00.140
148e
148
148e
WILTGEN Joelle
Suzuki Swift
WILTGEN Joelle
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
3:59,599
01:31.335
00:01.186
149e
149
149e
WEYH Gilbert
Drive Peugeot
WEYH Gilbert
Drive Peugeot
C3 2
C3
2
4:03,232
01:34.968
00:03.633
150e
150
150e
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
4:05,480
01:37.216
00:02.248
151e
151
151e
DOUVIER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUVIER Gilles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:06,876
01:38.612
00:01.396
152e
152
152e
TESSONNIER Georges
Renault Clio 16S
TESSONNIER Georges
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
4:12,822
01:44.558
00:05.946