32ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
32ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
118 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:10,414
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:10,414
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2KL
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2KL
DE 6
DE
6
2:13,027
00:02.613
00:02.613
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2KL
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2KL
DE 6
DE
6
2:13,027
00:02.613
00:02.613
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:13,415
00:03.001
00:00.388
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:13,415
00:03.001
00:00.388
4
4e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94.50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:16,078
00:05.664
00:02.663
4
4e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94.50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:16,078
00:05.664
00:02.663
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:17,282
00:06.868
00:01.204
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:17,282
00:06.868
00:01.204
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:18,001
00:07.587
00:00.719
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:18,001
00:07.587
00:00.719
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:18,866
00:08.452
00:00.865
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:18,866
00:08.452
00:00.865
8
8e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20 2B
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20 2B
CN 2
CN
2
2:19,519
00:09.105
00:00.653
8
8e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20 2B
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20 2B
CN 2
CN
2
2:19,519
00:09.105
00:00.653
9
9e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:20,282
00:09.868
00:00.763
9
9e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:20,282
00:09.868
00:00.763
10
10e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:20,608
00:10.194
00:00.326
10
10e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:20,608
00:10.194
00:00.326
11
11e
BONANNI Jean-Roch
Tatuus RC 99
BONANNI Jean-Roch
Tatuus RC 99
DE 3
DE
3
2:21,963
00:11.549
00:01.355
11
11e
BONANNI Jean-Roch
Tatuus RC 99
BONANNI Jean-Roch
Tatuus RC 99
DE 3
DE
3
2:21,963
00:11.549
00:01.355
12
12e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 01 Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 01 Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:23,656
00:13.242
00:01.693
12
12e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 01 Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 01 Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:23,656
00:13.242
00:01.693
13
13e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:24,401
00:13.987
00:00.745
13
13e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:24,401
00:13.987
00:00.745
14
14e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
DE 5
DE
5
2:24,664
00:14.250
00:00.263
14
14e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
DE 5
DE
5
2:24,664
00:14.250
00:00.263
15
15e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 5
DE
5
2:25,999
00:15.585
00:01.335
15
15e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 5
DE
5
2:25,999
00:15.585
00:01.335
16
16e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89 D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89 D
DE 2
DE
2
2:26,698
00:16.284
00:00.699
16
16e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89 D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89 D
DE 2
DE
2
2:26,698
00:16.284
00:00.699
17
17e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
2:26,722
00:16.308
00:00.024
17
17e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
2:26,722
00:16.308
00:00.024
18
18e
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:27,504
00:17.090
00:00.782
18
18e
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:27,504
00:17.090
00:00.782
19
19e
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
2:27,516
00:17.102
00:00.012
19
19e
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
2:27,516
00:17.102
00:00.012
20
20e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:28,309
00:17.895
00:00.793
20
20e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:28,309
00:17.895
00:00.793
21
21e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:29,098
00:18.684
00:00.789
21
21e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:29,098
00:18.684
00:00.789
22
22e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
2:29,334
00:18.920
00:00.236
22
22e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
2:29,334
00:18.920
00:00.236
23
23e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:30,958
00:20.544
00:01.624
23
23e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:30,958
00:20.544
00:01.624
24
24e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:31,944
00:21.530
00:00.986
24
24e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:31,944
00:21.530
00:00.986
25
25e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:32,731
00:22.317
00:00.787
25
25e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:32,731
00:22.317
00:00.787
26
26e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
2:33,451
00:23.037
00:00.720
26
26e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
2:33,451
00:23.037
00:00.720
27
27e
ARVET Cédric
Reynard 873
ARVET Cédric
Reynard 873
DE 2
DE
2
2:33,772
00:23.358
00:00.321
27
27e
ARVET Cédric
Reynard 873
ARVET Cédric
Reynard 873
DE 2
DE
2
2:33,772
00:23.358
00:00.321
28
28e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:34,290
00:23.876
00:00.518
28
28e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:34,290
00:23.876
00:00.518
29
29e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
2:34,785
00:24.371
00:00.495
29
29e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
2:34,785
00:24.371
00:00.495
30
30e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:35,546
00:25.132
00:00.761
30
30e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:35,546
00:25.132
00:00.761
31
31e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:35,567
00:25.153
00:00.021
31
31e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:35,567
00:25.153
00:00.021
32
32e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:36,096
00:25.682
00:00.529
32
32e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:36,096
00:25.682
00:00.529
33
33e
CHOUVIER Martine
Dallara 394
CHOUVIER Martine
Dallara 394
DE 3
DE
3
2:36,265
00:25.851
00:00.169
33
33e
CHOUVIER Martine
Dallara 394
CHOUVIER Martine
Dallara 394
DE 3
DE
3
2:36,265
00:25.851
00:00.169
34
34e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
DE 3
DE
3
2:36,551
00:26.137
00:00.286
34
34e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
DE 3
DE
3
2:36,551
00:26.137
00:00.286
35
35e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D
DE 6
DE
6
2:36,657
00:26.243
00:00.106
35
35e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D
DE 6
DE
6
2:36,657
00:26.243
00:00.106
36
36e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
2:37,290
00:26.876
00:00.633
36
36e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
2:37,290
00:26.876
00:00.633
37
37e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
DE 3
DE
3
2:37,618
00:27.204
00:00.328
37
37e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
DE 3
DE
3
2:37,618
00:27.204
00:00.328
38
38e
BREDA Gilles
Ailef 700
BREDA Gilles
Ailef 700
CN 2
CN
2
2:37,688
00:27.274
00:00.070
38
38e
BREDA Gilles
Ailef 700
BREDA Gilles
Ailef 700
CN 2
CN
2
2:37,688
00:27.274
00:00.070
39
39e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
2:38,592
00:28.178
00:00.904
39
39e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
2:38,592
00:28.178
00:00.904
40
40e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin MP 97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin MP 97
C3 1
C3
1
2:38,946
00:28.532
00:00.354
40
40e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin MP 97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin MP 97
C3 1
C3
1
2:38,946
00:28.532
00:00.354
41
41e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:39,173
00:28.759
00:00.227
41
41e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:39,173
00:28.759
00:00.227
42
42e
DURET Max
Dallara 392 Alfa
DURET Max
Dallara 392 Alfa
DE 3
DE
3
2:39,829
00:29.415
00:00.656
42
42e
DURET Max
Dallara 392 Alfa
DURET Max
Dallara 392 Alfa
DE 3
DE
3
2:39,829
00:29.415
00:00.656
43
43e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
2:40,440
00:30.026
00:00.611
43
43e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
2:40,440
00:30.026
00:00.611
44
44e
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
DE 1
DE
1
2:40,668
00:30.254
00:00.228
44
44e
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
DE 1
DE
1
2:40,668
00:30.254
00:00.228
45
45e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 99
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 99
DE 5
DE
5
2:40,890
00:30.476
00:00.222
45
45e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 99
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 99
DE 5
DE
5
2:40,890
00:30.476
00:00.222
46
46e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:42,097
00:31.683
00:01.207
46
46e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:42,097
00:31.683
00:01.207
47
47e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
2:42,320
00:31.906
00:00.223
47
47e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
2:42,320
00:31.906
00:00.223
48
48e
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F395
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
2:43,007
00:32.593
00:00.687
48
48e
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F395
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
2:43,007
00:32.593
00:00.687
49
49e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
2:43,544
00:33.130
00:00.537
49
49e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
2:43,544
00:33.130
00:00.537
50
50e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
2:44,003
00:33.589
00:00.459
50
50e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
2:44,003
00:33.589
00:00.459
51
51e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
GT 2
GT
2
2:44,409
00:33.995
00:00.406
51
51e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
GT 2
GT
2
2:44,409
00:33.995
00:00.406
52
52e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:44,759
00:34.345
00:00.350
52
52e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:44,759
00:34.345
00:00.350
53
53e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
2:45,454
00:35.040
00:00.695
53
53e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
2:45,454
00:35.040
00:00.695
54
54e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 2
GT
2
2:45,595
00:35.181
00:00.141
54
54e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 2
GT
2
2:45,595
00:35.181
00:00.141
55
55e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:45,701
00:35.287
00:00.106
55
55e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:45,701
00:35.287
00:00.106
56
56e
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:45,943
00:35.529
00:00.242
56
56e
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:45,943
00:35.529
00:00.242
57
57e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:45,961
00:35.547
00:00.018
57
57e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:45,961
00:35.547
00:00.018
58
58e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:46,292
00:35.878
00:00.331
58
58e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:46,292
00:35.878
00:00.331
59
59e
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:46,835
00:36.421
00:00.543
59
59e
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:46,835
00:36.421
00:00.543
60
60e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
FN 4
FN
4
2:47,538
00:37.124
00:00.703
60
60e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
FN 4
FN
4
2:47,538
00:37.124
00:00.703
61
61e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:47,615
00:37.201
00:00.077
61
61e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:47,615
00:37.201
00:00.077
62
62e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:47,718
00:37.304
00:00.103
62
62e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:47,718
00:37.304
00:00.103
63
63e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:47,881
00:37.467
00:00.163
63
63e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:47,881
00:37.467
00:00.163
64
64e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:48,531
00:38.117
00:00.650
64
64e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:48,531
00:38.117
00:00.650
65
65e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:48,604
00:38.190
00:00.073
65
65e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:48,604
00:38.190
00:00.073
66
66e
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
C3 1
C3
1
2:48,900
00:38.486
00:00.296
66
66e
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
C3 1
C3
1
2:48,900
00:38.486
00:00.296
67
67e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:49,404
00:38.990
00:00.504
67
67e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:49,404
00:38.990
00:00.504
68
68e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
2:50,080
00:39.666
00:00.676
68
68e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
2:50,080
00:39.666
00:00.676
69
69e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:50,543
00:40.129
00:00.463
69
69e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:50,543
00:40.129
00:00.463
70
70e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
2:51,134
00:40.720
00:00.591
70
70e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
2:51,134
00:40.720
00:00.591
71
71e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:51,217
00:40.803
00:00.083
71
71e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:51,217
00:40.803
00:00.083
72
72e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
2:51,332
00:40.918
00:00.115
72
72e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
2:51,332
00:40.918
00:00.115
73
73e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:51,452
00:41.038
00:00.120
73
73e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:51,452
00:41.038
00:00.120
74
74e
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:51,765
00:41.351
00:00.313
74
74e
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:51,765
00:41.351
00:00.313
75
75e
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:53,213
00:42.799
00:01.448
75
75e
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:53,213
00:42.799
00:01.448
76
76e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:55,078
00:44.664
00:01.865
76
76e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:55,078
00:44.664
00:01.865
77
77e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
FC 3
FC
3
2:55,405
00:44.991
00:00.327
77
77e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
FC 3
FC
3
2:55,405
00:44.991
00:00.327
78
78e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
2:57,193
00:46.779
00:01.788
78
78e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
2:57,193
00:46.779
00:01.788
79
79e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:57,379
00:46.965
00:00.186
79
79e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:57,379
00:46.965
00:00.186
80
80e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:57,381
00:46.967
00:00.002
80
80e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:57,381
00:46.967
00:00.002
81
81e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
N 4
N
4
2:57,785
00:47.371
00:00.404
81
81e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
N 4
N
4
2:57,785
00:47.371
00:00.404
82
82e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:57,804
00:47.390
00:00.019
82
82e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:57,804
00:47.390
00:00.019
83
83e
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71/10
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71/10
DE 3
DE
3
2:57,906
00:47.492
00:00.102
83
83e
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71/10
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71/10
DE 3
DE
3
2:57,906
00:47.492
00:00.102
84
84e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:58,394
00:47.980
00:00.488
84
84e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:58,394
00:47.980
00:00.488
85
85e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:58,809
00:48.395
00:00.415
85
85e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:58,809
00:48.395
00:00.415
86
86e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:59,710
00:49.296
00:00.901
86
86e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:59,710
00:49.296
00:00.901
87
87e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:59,776
00:49.362
00:00.066
87
87e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:59,776
00:49.362
00:00.066
88
88e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
2:59,986
00:49.572
00:00.210
88
88e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
2:59,986
00:49.572
00:00.210
89
89e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:00,780
00:50.366
00:00.794
89
89e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:00,780
00:50.366
00:00.794
90
90e
BARDIN Michaël
Opel Manta
BARDIN Michaël
Opel Manta
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:01,217
00:50.803
00:00.437
90
90e
BARDIN Michaël
Opel Manta
BARDIN Michaël
Opel Manta
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:01,217
00:50.803
00:00.437
91
91e
PITTON Denis
Renault Clio Williams
PITTON Denis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:01,494
00:51.080
00:00.277
91
91e
PITTON Denis
Renault Clio Williams
PITTON Denis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:01,494
00:51.080
00:00.277
92
92e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:02,337
00:51.923
00:00.843
92
92e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:02,337
00:51.923
00:00.843
93
93e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
CN 1
CN
1
3:02,629
00:52.215
00:00.292
93
93e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
CN 1
CN
1
3:02,629
00:52.215
00:00.292
94
94e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:02,907
00:52.493
00:00.278
94
94e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:02,907
00:52.493
00:00.278
95
95e
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106 16V
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106 16V
A 2
A
2
3:02,909
00:52.495
00:00.002
95
95e
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106 16V
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106 16V
A 2
A
2
3:02,909
00:52.495
00:00.002
96
96e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:03,761
00:53.347
00:00.852
96
96e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:03,761
00:53.347
00:00.852
97
97e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
3:05,615
00:55.201
00:01.854
97
97e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
3:05,615
00:55.201
00:01.854
98
98e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
3:06,445
00:56.031
00:00.830
98
98e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
3:06,445
00:56.031
00:00.830
99
99e
ARVET Patrice
Simca Rallye 3
ARVET Patrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:07,274
00:56.860
00:00.829
99
99e
ARVET Patrice
Simca Rallye 3
ARVET Patrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:07,274
00:56.860
00:00.829
100
100e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:07,948
00:57.534
00:00.674
100
100e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:07,948
00:57.534
00:00.674
101
101e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
3:07,970
00:57.556
00:00.022
101
101e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
3:07,970
00:57.556
00:00.022
102
102e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:08,313
00:57.899
00:00.343
102
102e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:08,313
00:57.899
00:00.343
103
103e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
3:09,128
00:58.714
00:00.815
103
103e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
3:09,128
00:58.714
00:00.815
104
104e
EMERY Bernard
Citroën Saxo VTS
EMERY Bernard
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:10,882
01:00.468
00:01.754
104
104e
EMERY Bernard
Citroën Saxo VTS
EMERY Bernard
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:10,882
01:00.468
00:01.754
105
105e
COURT Anthony
Hommell Berlinette
COURT Anthony
Hommell Berlinette
GT 1
GT
1
3:11,206
01:00.792
00:00.324
105
105e
COURT Anthony
Hommell Berlinette
COURT Anthony
Hommell Berlinette
GT 1
GT
1
3:11,206
01:00.792
00:00.324
106
106e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
3:14,558
01:04.144
00:03.352
106
106e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
3:14,558
01:04.144
00:03.352
107
107e
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta GSI
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:16,907
01:06.493
00:02.349
107
107e
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta GSI
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:16,907
01:06.493
00:02.349
108
108e
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:19,302
01:08.888
00:02.395
108
108e
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:19,302
01:08.888
00:02.395
109
109e
JANNON Marco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JANNON Marco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 1
A
1
3:20,756
01:10.342
00:01.454
109
109e
JANNON Marco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JANNON Marco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 1
A
1
3:20,756
01:10.342
00:01.454
110
110e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
FN 3
FN
3
3:22,211
01:11.797
00:01.455
110
110e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
FN 3
FN
3
3:22,211
01:11.797
00:01.455
111
111e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:23,051
01:12.637
00:00.840
111
111e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:23,051
01:12.637
00:00.840
112
112e
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:25,114
01:14.700
00:02.063
112
112e
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:25,114
01:14.700
00:02.063
113
113e
BARONE Bruno
Fiat Panda Kit Car
BARONE Bruno
Fiat Panda Kit Car
A 1
A
1
3:26,758
01:16.344
00:01.644
113
113e
BARONE Bruno
Fiat Panda Kit Car
BARONE Bruno
Fiat Panda Kit Car
A 1
A
1
3:26,758
01:16.344
00:01.644
114
114e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:27,403
01:16.989
00:00.645
114
114e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:27,403
01:16.989
00:00.645
115
115e
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC
1
3:30,039
01:19.625
00:02.636
115
115e
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC
1
3:30,039
01:19.625
00:02.636
116
116e
FIAT Didier-Louis
Toyota Yaris
FIAT Didier-Louis
Toyota Yaris
A 1
A
1
3:32,067
01:21.653
00:02.028
116
116e
FIAT Didier-Louis
Toyota Yaris
FIAT Didier-Louis
Toyota Yaris
A 1
A
1
3:32,067
01:21.653
00:02.028
117
117e
BARD Alexandro
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BARD Alexandro
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:33,547
01:23.133
00:01.480
117
117e
BARD Alexandro
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BARD Alexandro
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:33,547
01:23.133
00:01.480
118
118e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T96/50
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T96/50
DE 6
DE
6
3:53,669
01:43.255
00:20.122
118
118e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T96/50
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T96/50
DE 6
DE
6
3:53,669
01:43.255
00:20.122