32ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
32ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
125 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:09,146
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:09,146
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:10,382
00:01.236
00:01.236
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:10,382
00:01.236
00:01.236
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2KL
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2KL
DE 6
DE
6
2:10,389
00:01.243
00:00.007
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2KL
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2KL
DE 6
DE
6
2:10,389
00:01.243
00:00.007
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:13,286
00:04.140
00:02.897
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:13,286
00:04.140
00:02.897
5
5e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94.50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:14,328
00:05.182
00:01.042
5
5e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94.50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:14,328
00:05.182
00:01.042
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:16,384
00:07.238
00:02.056
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:16,384
00:07.238
00:02.056
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:16,490
00:07.344
00:00.106
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:16,490
00:07.344
00:00.106
8
8e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:16,871
00:07.725
00:00.381
8
8e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:16,871
00:07.725
00:00.381
9
9e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:18,082
00:08.936
00:01.211
9
9e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:18,082
00:08.936
00:01.211
10
10e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20 2B
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20 2B
CN 2
CN
2
2:19,288
00:10.142
00:01.206
10
10e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20 2B
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20 2B
CN 2
CN
2
2:19,288
00:10.142
00:01.206
11
11e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:20,101
00:10.955
00:00.813
11
11e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:20,101
00:10.955
00:00.813
12
12e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 5
DE
5
2:21,809
00:12.663
00:01.708
12
12e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:20,608
00:11.462
00:00.507
13
13e
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CANNATA Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:22,340
00:13.194
00:00.531
13
13e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 5
DE
5
2:21,809
00:12.663
00:01.201
14
14e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:22,399
00:13.253
00:00.059
14
14e
BONANNI Jean-Roch
Tatuus RC 99
BONANNI Jean-Roch
Tatuus RC 99
DE 3
DE
3
2:21,963
00:12.817
00:00.154
15
15e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
DE 5
DE
5
2:23,383
00:14.237
00:00.984
15
15e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:22,399
00:13.253
00:00.436
16
16e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
2:24,402
00:15.256
00:01.019
16
16e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
DE 5
DE
5
2:23,383
00:14.237
00:00.984
17
17e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:25,930
00:16.784
00:01.528
17
17e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 01 Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 01 Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:23,656
00:14.510
00:00.273
18
18e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T96/50
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T96/50
DE 6
DE
6
2:26,277
00:17.131
00:00.347
18
18e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
2:24,402
00:15.256
00:00.746
19
19e
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:26,302
00:17.156
00:00.025
19
19e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:25,930
00:16.784
00:01.528
20
20e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:26,653
00:17.507
00:00.351
20
20e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T96/50
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T96/50
DE 6
DE
6
2:26,277
00:17.131
00:00.347
21
21e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:26,878
00:17.732
00:00.225
21
21e
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:26,302
00:17.156
00:00.025
22
22e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89 D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89 D
DE 2
DE
2
2:26,919
00:17.773
00:00.041
22
22e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:26,653
00:17.507
00:00.351
23
23e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
2:27,161
00:18.015
00:00.242
23
23e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89 D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89 D
DE 2
DE
2
2:26,698
00:17.552
00:00.045
24
24e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D
DE 6
DE
6
2:27,697
00:18.551
00:00.536
24
24e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:26,878
00:17.732
00:00.180
25
25e
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
2:28,004
00:18.858
00:00.307
25
25e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
2:27,161
00:18.015
00:00.283
26
26e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:29,608
00:20.462
00:01.604
26
26e
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
2:27,516
00:18.370
00:00.355
27
27e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
2:30,726
00:21.580
00:01.118
27
27e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D
DE 6
DE
6
2:27,697
00:18.551
00:00.181
28
28e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:31,286
00:22.140
00:00.560
28
28e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:29,608
00:20.462
00:01.911
29
29e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:31,618
00:22.472
00:00.332
29
29e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
2:30,726
00:21.580
00:01.118
30
30e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:31,718
00:22.572
00:00.100
30
30e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:30,958
00:21.812
00:00.232
31
31e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:31,855
00:22.709
00:00.137
31
31e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:31,286
00:22.140
00:00.328
32
32e
ARVET Cédric
Reynard 873
ARVET Cédric
Reynard 873
DE 2
DE
2
2:33,073
00:23.927
00:01.218
32
32e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:31,618
00:22.472
00:00.332
33
33e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
2:33,212
00:24.066
00:00.139
33
33e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:31,718
00:22.572
00:00.100
34
34e
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:33,248
00:24.102
00:00.036
34
34e
ARVET Cédric
Reynard 873
ARVET Cédric
Reynard 873
DE 2
DE
2
2:33,073
00:23.927
00:01.355
35
35e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
DE 3
DE
3
2:33,519
00:24.373
00:00.271
35
35e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
2:33,212
00:24.066
00:00.139
36
36e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
DE 3
DE
3
2:33,790
00:24.644
00:00.271
36
36e
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:33,248
00:24.102
00:00.036
37
37e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
2:34,028
00:24.882
00:00.238
37
37e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
DE 3
DE
3
2:33,519
00:24.373
00:00.271
38
38e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:34,439
00:25.293
00:00.411
38
38e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
DE 3
DE
3
2:33,790
00:24.644
00:00.271
39
39e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:34,750
00:25.604
00:00.311
39
39e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
2:34,028
00:24.882
00:00.238
40
40e
CHOUVIER Martine
Dallara 394
CHOUVIER Martine
Dallara 394
DE 3
DE
3
2:35,137
00:25.991
00:00.387
40
40e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:34,439
00:25.293
00:00.411
41
41e
BREDA Gilles
Ailef 700
BREDA Gilles
Ailef 700
CN 2
CN
2
2:36,606
00:27.460
00:01.469
41
41e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:34,750
00:25.604
00:00.311
42
42e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
2:37,239
00:28.093
00:00.633
42
42e
CHOUVIER Martine
Dallara 394
CHOUVIER Martine
Dallara 394
DE 3
DE
3
2:35,137
00:25.991
00:00.387
43
43e
DURET Max
Dallara 392 Alfa
DURET Max
Dallara 392 Alfa
DE 3
DE
3
2:38,199
00:29.053
00:00.960
43
43e
BREDA Gilles
Ailef 700
BREDA Gilles
Ailef 700
CN 2
CN
2
2:36,606
00:27.460
00:01.469
44
44e
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F395
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
2:38,435
00:29.289
00:00.236
44
44e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
2:37,239
00:28.093
00:00.633
45
45e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 99
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 99
DE 5
DE
5
2:38,516
00:29.370
00:00.081
45
45e
DURET Max
Dallara 392 Alfa
DURET Max
Dallara 392 Alfa
DE 3
DE
3
2:38,199
00:29.053
00:00.960
46
46e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin MP 97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin MP 97
C3 1
C3
1
2:38,620
00:29.474
00:00.104
46
46e
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F395
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
2:38,435
00:29.289
00:00.236
47
47e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
2:38,817
00:29.671
00:00.197
47
47e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 99
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 99
DE 5
DE
5
2:38,516
00:29.370
00:00.081
48
48e
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
DE 1
DE
1
2:39,558
00:30.412
00:00.741
48
48e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin MP 97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin MP 97
C3 1
C3
1
2:38,620
00:29.474
00:00.104
49
49e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:39,867
00:30.721
00:00.309
49
49e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
2:38,817
00:29.671
00:00.197
50
50e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
2:41,215
00:32.069
00:01.348
50
50e
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
DE 1
DE
1
2:39,558
00:30.412
00:00.741
51
51e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
GT 2
GT
2
2:41,527
00:32.381
00:00.312
51
51e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:39,867
00:30.721
00:00.309
52
52e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
2:42,285
00:33.139
00:00.758
52
52e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
2:41,215
00:32.069
00:01.348
53
53e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:42,794
00:33.648
00:00.509
53
53e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
GT 2
GT
2
2:41,527
00:32.381
00:00.312
54
54e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
CN 1
CN
1
2:42,865
00:33.719
00:00.071
54
54e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
2:42,285
00:33.139
00:00.758
55
55e
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:43,113
00:33.967
00:00.248
55
55e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
2:42,320
00:33.174
00:00.035
56
56e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:43,168
00:34.022
00:00.055
56
56e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:42,794
00:33.648
00:00.474
57
57e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
2:43,365
00:34.219
00:00.197
57
57e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
CN 1
CN
1
2:42,865
00:33.719
00:00.071
58
58e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
2:43,422
00:34.276
00:00.057
58
58e
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:43,113
00:33.967
00:00.248
59
59e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:44,013
00:34.867
00:00.591
59
59e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:43,168
00:34.022
00:00.055
60
60e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:44,137
00:34.991
00:00.124
60
60e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
2:43,365
00:34.219
00:00.197
61
61e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
FN 4
FN
4
2:46,343
00:37.197
00:02.206
61
61e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:44,013
00:34.867
00:00.648
62
62e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:46,356
00:37.210
00:00.013
62
62e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:44,137
00:34.991
00:00.124
63
63e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:46,406
00:37.260
00:00.050
63
63e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 2
GT
2
2:45,595
00:36.449
00:01.458
64
64e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:47,614
00:38.468
00:01.208
64
64e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:45,701
00:36.555
00:00.106
65
65e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:47,919
00:38.773
00:00.305
65
65e
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:45,943
00:36.797
00:00.242
66
66e
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
C3 1
C3
1
2:48,174
00:39.028
00:00.255
66
66e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
FN 4
FN
4
2:46,343
00:37.197
00:00.400
67
67e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
2:48,526
00:39.380
00:00.352
67
67e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:46,406
00:37.260
00:00.063
68
68e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:48,749
00:39.603
00:00.223
68
68e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:47,614
00:38.468
00:01.208
69
69e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:49,357
00:40.211
00:00.608
69
69e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:47,615
00:38.469
00:00.001
70
70e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
2:49,530
00:40.384
00:00.173
70
70e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:47,919
00:38.773
00:00.304
71
71e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:50,287
00:41.141
00:00.757
71
71e
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
C3 1
C3
1
2:48,174
00:39.028
00:00.255
72
72e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:50,385
00:41.239
00:00.098
72
72e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
2:48,526
00:39.380
00:00.352
73
73e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
2:51,064
00:41.918
00:00.679
73
73e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:48,531
00:39.385
00:00.005
74
74e
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71/10
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71/10
DE 3
DE
3
2:51,792
00:42.646
00:00.728
74
74e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:48,749
00:39.603
00:00.218
75
75e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara BAF 05
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara BAF 05
CN 2
CN
2
2:52,580
00:43.434
00:00.788
75
75e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:49,357
00:40.211
00:00.608
76
76e
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:52,648
00:43.502
00:00.068
76
76e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
2:49,530
00:40.384
00:00.173
77
77e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
FC 3
FC
3
2:53,311
00:44.165
00:00.663
77
77e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:50,287
00:41.141
00:00.757
78
78e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
2:53,575
00:44.429
00:00.264
78
78e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:50,385
00:41.239
00:00.098
79
79e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:54,937
00:45.791
00:01.362
79
79e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
2:51,064
00:41.918
00:00.679
80
80e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:54,955
00:45.809
00:00.018
80
80e
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71/10
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71/10
DE 3
DE
3
2:51,792
00:42.646
00:00.728
81
81e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:55,656
00:46.510
00:00.701
81
81e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara BAF 05
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara BAF 05
CN 2
CN
2
2:52,580
00:43.434
00:00.788
82
82e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
N 4
N
4
2:56,090
00:46.944
00:00.434
82
82e
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:52,648
00:43.502
00:00.068
83
83e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:56,442
00:47.296
00:00.352
83
83e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
FC 3
FC
3
2:53,311
00:44.165
00:00.663
84
84e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:56,528
00:47.382
00:00.086
84
84e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
2:53,575
00:44.429
00:00.264
85
85e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:56,654
00:47.508
00:00.126
85
85e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:54,937
00:45.791
00:01.362
86
86e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:56,899
00:47.753
00:00.245
86
86e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:54,955
00:45.809
00:00.018
87
87e
BARDIN Michaël
Opel Manta
BARDIN Michaël
Opel Manta
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:57,006
00:47.860
00:00.107
87
87e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:55,656
00:46.510
00:00.701
88
88e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 964 RS
GT 2
GT
2
2:57,039
00:47.893
00:00.033
88
88e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
N 4
N
4
2:56,090
00:46.944
00:00.434
89
89e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:57,592
00:48.446
00:00.553
89
89e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:56,442
00:47.296
00:00.352
90
90e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
2:57,643
00:48.497
00:00.051
90
90e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:56,528
00:47.382
00:00.086
91
91e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
2:58,066
00:48.920
00:00.423
91
91e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:56,654
00:47.508
00:00.126
92
92e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:58,284
00:49.138
00:00.218
92
92e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:56,899
00:47.753
00:00.245
93
93e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:58,368
00:49.222
00:00.084
93
93e
BARDIN Michaël
Opel Manta
BARDIN Michaël
Opel Manta
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:57,006
00:47.860
00:00.107
94
94e
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106 16V
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106 16V
A 2
A
2
2:59,683
00:50.537
00:01.315
94
94e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:57,592
00:48.446
00:00.586
95
95e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
2:59,727
00:50.581
00:00.044
95
95e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
2:57,643
00:48.497
00:00.051
96
96e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:01,165
00:52.019
00:01.438
96
96e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
2:58,066
00:48.920
00:00.423
97
97e
PITTON Denis
Renault Clio Williams
PITTON Denis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:01,561
00:52.415
00:00.396
97
97e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:58,284
00:49.138
00:00.218
98
98e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:03,687
00:54.541
00:02.126
98
98e
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106 16V
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106 16V
A 2
A
2
2:59,683
00:50.537
00:01.399
99
99e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
3:03,759
00:54.613
00:00.072
99
99e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
2:59,727
00:50.581
00:00.044
100
100e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
3:03,766
00:54.620
00:00.007
100
100e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:01,165
00:52.019
00:01.438
101
101e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:04,231
00:55.085
00:00.465
101
101e
PITTON Denis
Renault Clio Williams
PITTON Denis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:01,494
00:52.348
00:00.329
102
102e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
3:04,270
00:55.124
00:00.039
102
102e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:03,687
00:54.541
00:02.193
103
103e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
3:05,647
00:56.501
00:01.377
103
103e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
3:03,759
00:54.613
00:00.072
104
104e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
3:05,651
00:56.505
00:00.004
104
104e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
3:03,766
00:54.620
00:00.007
105
105e
ARVET Patrice
Simca Rallye 3
ARVET Patrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:06,930
00:57.784
00:01.279
105
105e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:04,231
00:55.085
00:00.465
106
106e
COURT Anthony
Hommell Berlinette
COURT Anthony
Hommell Berlinette
GT 1
GT
1
3:07,811
00:58.665
00:00.881
106
106e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
3:04,270
00:55.124
00:00.039
107
107e
EMERY Bernard
Citroën Saxo VTS
EMERY Bernard
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:09,697
01:00.551
00:01.886
107
107e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
3:05,647
00:56.501
00:01.377
108
108e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
FN 3
FN
3
3:13,206
01:04.060
00:03.509
108
108e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
3:05,651
00:56.505
00:00.004
109
109e
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:13,923
01:04.777
00:00.717
109
109e
ARVET Patrice
Simca Rallye 3
ARVET Patrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:06,930
00:57.784
00:01.279
110
110e
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta GSI
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:13,928
01:04.782
00:00.005
110
110e
COURT Anthony
Hommell Berlinette
COURT Anthony
Hommell Berlinette
GT 1
GT
1
3:07,811
00:58.665
00:00.881
111
111e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane 16
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane 16
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:18,250
01:09.104
00:04.322
111
111e
EMERY Bernard
Citroën Saxo VTS
EMERY Bernard
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:09,697
01:00.551
00:01.886
112
112e
CHEVALLIER David
Citroën Xsara VTS
CHEVALLIER David
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:19,074
01:09.928
00:00.824
112
112e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
FN 3
FN
3
3:13,206
01:04.060
00:03.509
113
113e
JANNON Marco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JANNON Marco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 1
A
1
3:19,139
01:09.993
00:00.065
113
113e
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:13,923
01:04.777
00:00.717
114
114e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:20,642
01:11.496
00:01.503
114
114e
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta GSI
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:13,928
01:04.782
00:00.005
115
115e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:24,073
01:14.927
00:03.431
115
115e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
3:14,558
01:05.412
00:00.630
116
116e
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:25,497
01:16.351
00:01.424
116
116e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane 16
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane 16
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:18,250
01:09.104
00:03.692
117
117e
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC
1
3:26,726
01:17.580
00:01.229
117
117e
CHEVALLIER David
Citroën Xsara VTS
CHEVALLIER David
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:19,074
01:09.928
00:00.824
118
118e
FIAT Didier-Louis
Toyota Yaris
FIAT Didier-Louis
Toyota Yaris
A 1
A
1
3:27,006
01:17.860
00:00.280
118
118e
JANNON Marco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JANNON Marco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 1
A
1
3:19,139
01:09.993
00:00.065
119
119e
BARONE Bruno
Fiat Panda Kit Car
BARONE Bruno
Fiat Panda Kit Car
A 1
A
1
3:28,051
01:18.905
00:01.045
119
119e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:20,642
01:11.496
00:01.503
120
120e
BARD Alexandro
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BARD Alexandro
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:28,105
01:18.959
00:00.054
120
120e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:24,073
01:14.927
00:03.431
121
121e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
4:32,688
02:23.542
01:04.583
121
121e
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:25,114
01:15.968
00:01.041
122e
122
122e
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC
1
3:26,726
01:17.580
00:01.612
123e
123
123e
BARONE Bruno
Fiat Panda Kit Car
BARONE Bruno
Fiat Panda Kit Car
A 1
A
1
3:26,758
01:17.612
00:00.032
124e
124
124e
FIAT Didier-Louis
Toyota Yaris
FIAT Didier-Louis
Toyota Yaris
A 1
A
1
3:27,006
01:17.860
00:00.248
125e
125
125e
BARD Alexandro
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BARD Alexandro
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:28,105
01:18.959
00:01.099