32ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
32ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
119 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:08,620
1
1er
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:08,620
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2KL
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2KL
DE 6
DE
6
2:09,785
00:01.165
00:01.165
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2KL
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2KL
DE 6
DE
6
2:09,785
00:01.165
00:01.165
3
3e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94.50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:11,971
00:03.351
00:02.186
3
3e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94.50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:11,971
00:03.351
00:02.186
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:12,483
00:03.863
00:00.512
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:12,483
00:03.863
00:00.512
5
5e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:13,897
00:05.277
00:01.414
5
5e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:13,897
00:05.277
00:01.414
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:14,567
00:05.947
00:00.670
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:14,567
00:05.947
00:00.670
7
7e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:14,775
00:06.155
00:00.208
7
7e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:14,775
00:06.155
00:00.208
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:16,017
00:07.397
00:01.242
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:16,017
00:07.397
00:01.242
9
9e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20 2B
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20 2B
CN 2
CN
2
2:18,168
00:09.548
00:02.151
9
9e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20 2B
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20 2B
CN 2
CN
2
2:18,168
00:09.548
00:02.151
10
10e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:19,516
00:10.896
00:01.348
10
10e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:19,516
00:10.896
00:01.348
11
11e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:19,742
00:11.122
00:00.226
11
11e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:19,742
00:11.122
00:00.226
12
12e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
2:21,468
00:12.848
00:01.726
12
12e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
2:21,468
00:12.848
00:01.726
13
13e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
DE 5
DE
5
2:21,865
00:13.245
00:00.397
13
13e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
DE 5
DE
5
2:21,865
00:13.245
00:00.397
14
14e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:22,133
00:13.513
00:00.268
14
14e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:22,133
00:13.513
00:00.268
15
15e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T96/50
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T96/50
DE 6
DE
6
2:22,283
00:13.663
00:00.150
15
15e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T96/50
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T96/50
DE 6
DE
6
2:22,283
00:13.663
00:00.150
16
16e
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:22,562
00:13.942
00:00.279
16
16e
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:22,562
00:13.942
00:00.279
17
17e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89 D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89 D
DE 2
DE
2
2:23,778
00:15.158
00:01.216
17
17e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89 D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89 D
DE 2
DE
2
2:23,778
00:15.158
00:01.216
18
18e
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
2:24,117
00:15.497
00:00.339
18
18e
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
2:24,117
00:15.497
00:00.339
19
19e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D
DE 6
DE
6
2:24,920
00:16.300
00:00.803
19
19e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D
DE 6
DE
6
2:24,920
00:16.300
00:00.803
20
20e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:25,298
00:16.678
00:00.378
20
20e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:25,298
00:16.678
00:00.378
21
21e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:25,426
00:16.806
00:00.128
21
21e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:25,426
00:16.806
00:00.128
22
22e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:25,684
00:17.064
00:00.258
22
22e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:25,684
00:17.064
00:00.258
23
23e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
2:25,794
00:17.174
00:00.110
23
23e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
2:25,794
00:17.174
00:00.110
24
24e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
2:26,712
00:18.092
00:00.918
24
24e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
2:26,712
00:18.092
00:00.918
25
25e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:27,772
00:19.152
00:01.060
25
25e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:27,772
00:19.152
00:01.060
26
26e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
2:28,026
00:19.406
00:00.254
26
26e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
2:28,026
00:19.406
00:00.254
27
27e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:29,230
00:20.610
00:01.204
27
27e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:29,230
00:20.610
00:01.204
28
28e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:29,408
00:20.788
00:00.178
28
28e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:29,408
00:20.788
00:00.178
29
29e
ARVET Cédric
Reynard 873
ARVET Cédric
Reynard 873
DE 2
DE
2
2:29,899
00:21.279
00:00.491
29
29e
ARVET Cédric
Reynard 873
ARVET Cédric
Reynard 873
DE 2
DE
2
2:29,899
00:21.279
00:00.491
30
30e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:29,938
00:21.318
00:00.039
30
30e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:29,938
00:21.318
00:00.039
31
31e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:30,004
00:21.384
00:00.066
31
31e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:30,004
00:21.384
00:00.066
32
32e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
DE 3
DE
3
2:30,584
00:21.964
00:00.580
32
32e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
DE 3
DE
3
2:30,584
00:21.964
00:00.580
33
33e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
DE 3
DE
3
2:30,968
00:22.348
00:00.384
33
33e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
DE 3
DE
3
2:30,968
00:22.348
00:00.384
34
34e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:31,150
00:22.530
00:00.182
34
34e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:31,150
00:22.530
00:00.182
35
35e
BREDA Gilles
Ailef 700
BREDA Gilles
Ailef 700
CN 2
CN
2
2:31,664
00:23.044
00:00.514
35
35e
BREDA Gilles
Ailef 700
BREDA Gilles
Ailef 700
CN 2
CN
2
2:31,664
00:23.044
00:00.514
36
36e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
2:32,114
00:23.494
00:00.450
36
36e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
2:32,114
00:23.494
00:00.450
37
37e
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F395
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
2:32,388
00:23.768
00:00.274
37
37e
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F395
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
2:32,388
00:23.768
00:00.274
38
38e
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:33,470
00:24.850
00:01.082
38
38e
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:33,470
00:24.850
00:01.082
39
39e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
2:34,400
00:25.780
00:00.930
39
39e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
2:34,400
00:25.780
00:00.930
40
40e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 99
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 99
DE 5
DE
5
2:36,549
00:27.929
00:02.149
40
40e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 99
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 99
DE 5
DE
5
2:36,549
00:27.929
00:02.149
41
41e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
2:36,556
00:27.936
00:00.007
41
41e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
2:36,556
00:27.936
00:00.007
42
42e
DURET Max
Dallara 392 Alfa
DURET Max
Dallara 392 Alfa
DE 3
DE
3
2:36,718
00:28.098
00:00.162
42
42e
DURET Max
Dallara 392 Alfa
DURET Max
Dallara 392 Alfa
DE 3
DE
3
2:36,718
00:28.098
00:00.162
43
43e
CHOUVIER Martine
Dallara 394
CHOUVIER Martine
Dallara 394
DE 3
DE
3
2:37,193
00:28.573
00:00.475
43
43e
CHOUVIER Martine
Dallara 394
CHOUVIER Martine
Dallara 394
DE 3
DE
3
2:37,193
00:28.573
00:00.475
44
44e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
2:38,185
00:29.565
00:00.992
44
44e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
2:38,185
00:29.565
00:00.992
45
45e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:38,382
00:29.762
00:00.197
45
45e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:38,382
00:29.762
00:00.197
46
46e
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
DE 1
DE
1
2:39,214
00:30.594
00:00.832
46
46e
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
DE 1
DE
1
2:39,214
00:30.594
00:00.832
47
47e
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:39,538
00:30.918
00:00.324
47
47e
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:39,538
00:30.918
00:00.324
48
48e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
GT 2
GT
2
2:39,992
00:31.372
00:00.454
48
48e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
GT 2
GT
2
2:39,992
00:31.372
00:00.454
49
49e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:40,239
00:31.619
00:00.247
49
49e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:40,239
00:31.619
00:00.247
50
50e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
2:40,479
00:31.859
00:00.240
50
50e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
2:40,479
00:31.859
00:00.240
51
51e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
2:41,429
00:32.809
00:00.950
51
51e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
2:41,429
00:32.809
00:00.950
52
52e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
CN 1
CN
1
2:41,430
00:32.810
00:00.001
52
52e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
CN 1
CN
1
2:41,430
00:32.810
00:00.001
53
53e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:41,901
00:33.281
00:00.471
53
53e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:41,901
00:33.281
00:00.471
54
54e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:41,970
00:33.350
00:00.069
54
54e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:41,970
00:33.350
00:00.069
55
55e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:42,519
00:33.899
00:00.549
55
55e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:42,519
00:33.899
00:00.549
56
56e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:42,564
00:33.944
00:00.045
56
56e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:42,564
00:33.944
00:00.045
57
57e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
2:42,848
00:34.228
00:00.284
57
57e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
2:42,848
00:34.228
00:00.284
58
58e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:42,960
00:34.340
00:00.112
58
58e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:42,960
00:34.340
00:00.112
59
59e
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:43,711
00:35.091
00:00.751
59
59e
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:43,711
00:35.091
00:00.751
60
60e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:44,261
00:35.641
00:00.550
60
60e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:44,261
00:35.641
00:00.550
61
61e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:44,287
00:35.667
00:00.026
61
61e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:44,287
00:35.667
00:00.026
62
62e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:44,420
00:35.800
00:00.133
62
62e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:44,420
00:35.800
00:00.133
63
63e
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
C3 1
C3
1
2:44,483
00:35.863
00:00.063
63
63e
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
C3 1
C3
1
2:44,483
00:35.863
00:00.063
64
64e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
FN 4
FN
4
2:44,636
00:36.016
00:00.153
64
64e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
FN 4
FN
4
2:44,636
00:36.016
00:00.153
65
65e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
2:44,640
00:36.020
00:00.004
65
65e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
2:44,640
00:36.020
00:00.004
66
66e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
2:45,208
00:36.588
00:00.568
66
66e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
2:45,208
00:36.588
00:00.568
67
67e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:45,754
00:37.134
00:00.546
67
67e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:45,754
00:37.134
00:00.546
68
68e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara BAF 05
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara BAF 05
CN 2
CN
2
2:45,923
00:37.303
00:00.169
68
68e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara BAF 05
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara BAF 05
CN 2
CN
2
2:45,923
00:37.303
00:00.169
69
69e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
2:46,169
00:37.549
00:00.246
69
69e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
2:46,169
00:37.549
00:00.246
70
70e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:46,594
00:37.974
00:00.425
70
70e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:46,594
00:37.974
00:00.425
71
71e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:47,348
00:38.728
00:00.754
71
71e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:47,348
00:38.728
00:00.754
72
72e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:47,890
00:39.270
00:00.542
72
72e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:47,890
00:39.270
00:00.542
73
73e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:48,845
00:40.225
00:00.955
73
73e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:48,845
00:40.225
00:00.955
74
74e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin MP 97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin MP 97
C3 1
C3
1
2:48,877
00:40.257
00:00.032
74
74e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin MP 97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin MP 97
C3 1
C3
1
2:48,877
00:40.257
00:00.032
75
75e
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71/10
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71/10
DE 3
DE
3
2:49,221
00:40.601
00:00.344
75
75e
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71/10
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71/10
DE 3
DE
3
2:49,221
00:40.601
00:00.344
76
76e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
2:50,470
00:41.850
00:01.249
76
76e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
2:50,470
00:41.850
00:01.249
77
77e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:51,446
00:42.826
00:00.976
77
77e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:51,446
00:42.826
00:00.976
78
78e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:51,823
00:43.203
00:00.377
78
78e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:51,823
00:43.203
00:00.377
79
79e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:52,084
00:43.464
00:00.261
79
79e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:52,084
00:43.464
00:00.261
80
80e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
2:53,023
00:44.403
00:00.939
80
80e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
2:53,023
00:44.403
00:00.939
81
81e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:53,063
00:44.443
00:00.040
81
81e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:53,063
00:44.443
00:00.040
82
82e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:53,161
00:44.541
00:00.098
82
82e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:53,161
00:44.541
00:00.098
83
83e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
N 4
N
4
2:53,598
00:44.978
00:00.437
83
83e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
N 4
N
4
2:53,598
00:44.978
00:00.437
84
84e
BARDIN Michaël
Opel Manta
BARDIN Michaël
Opel Manta
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:54,338
00:45.718
00:00.740
84
84e
BARDIN Michaël
Opel Manta
BARDIN Michaël
Opel Manta
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:54,338
00:45.718
00:00.740
85
85e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:54,394
00:45.774
00:00.056
85
85e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:54,394
00:45.774
00:00.056
86
86e
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:55,270
00:46.650
00:00.876
86
86e
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:55,270
00:46.650
00:00.876
87
87e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
FC 3
FC
3
2:55,764
00:47.144
00:00.494
87
87e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
FC 3
FC
3
2:55,764
00:47.144
00:00.494
88
88e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
2:55,821
00:47.201
00:00.057
88
88e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
2:55,821
00:47.201
00:00.057
89
89e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:55,907
00:47.287
00:00.086
89
89e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:55,907
00:47.287
00:00.086
90
90e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:56,371
00:47.751
00:00.464
90
90e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:56,371
00:47.751
00:00.464
91
91e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
2:56,708
00:48.088
00:00.337
91
91e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
2:56,708
00:48.088
00:00.337
92
92e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:57,286
00:48.666
00:00.578
92
92e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:57,286
00:48.666
00:00.578
93
93e
PITTON Denis
Renault Clio Williams
PITTON Denis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:57,450
00:48.830
00:00.164
93
93e
PITTON Denis
Renault Clio Williams
PITTON Denis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:57,450
00:48.830
00:00.164
94
94e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:59,200
00:50.580
00:01.750
94
94e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:59,200
00:50.580
00:01.750
95
95e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:59,644
00:51.024
00:00.444
95
95e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:59,644
00:51.024
00:00.444
96
96e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
3:00,549
00:51.929
00:00.905
96
96e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
3:00,549
00:51.929
00:00.905
97
97e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
3:00,744
00:52.124
00:00.195
97
97e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
3:00,744
00:52.124
00:00.195
98
98e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
3:00,966
00:52.346
00:00.222
98
98e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
3:00,966
00:52.346
00:00.222
99
99e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
3:02,174
00:53.554
00:01.208
99
99e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
3:02,174
00:53.554
00:01.208
100
100e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
3:02,989
00:54.369
00:00.815
100
100e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
3:02,989
00:54.369
00:00.815
101
101e
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106 16V
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106 16V
A 2
A
2
3:03,743
00:55.123
00:00.754
101
101e
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106 16V
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106 16V
A 2
A
2
3:03,743
00:55.123
00:00.754
102
102e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
3:03,994
00:55.374
00:00.251
102
102e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
3:03,994
00:55.374
00:00.251
103
103e
COURT Anthony
Hommell Berlinette
COURT Anthony
Hommell Berlinette
GT 1
GT
1
3:04,560
00:55.940
00:00.566
103
103e
COURT Anthony
Hommell Berlinette
COURT Anthony
Hommell Berlinette
GT 1
GT
1
3:04,560
00:55.940
00:00.566
104
104e
ARVET Patrice
Simca Rallye 3
ARVET Patrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:06,173
00:57.553
00:01.613
104
104e
ARVET Patrice
Simca Rallye 3
ARVET Patrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:06,173
00:57.553
00:01.613
105
105e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane 16
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane 16
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:06,989
00:58.369
00:00.816
105
105e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane 16
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane 16
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:06,989
00:58.369
00:00.816
106
106e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:07,024
00:58.404
00:00.035
106
106e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:07,024
00:58.404
00:00.035
107
107e
EMERY Bernard
Citroën Saxo VTS
EMERY Bernard
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:09,097
01:00.477
00:02.073
107
107e
EMERY Bernard
Citroën Saxo VTS
EMERY Bernard
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:09,097
01:00.477
00:02.073
108
108e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
FN 3
FN
3
3:09,873
01:01.253
00:00.776
108
108e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
FN 3
FN
3
3:09,873
01:01.253
00:00.776
109
109e
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:12,743
01:04.123
00:02.870
109
109e
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:12,743
01:04.123
00:02.870
110
110e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 5
DE
5
3:12,815
01:04.195
00:00.072
110
110e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 5
DE
5
3:12,815
01:04.195
00:00.072
111
111e
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta GSI
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:13,890
01:05.270
00:01.075
111
111e
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta GSI
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:13,890
01:05.270
00:01.075
112
112e
JANNON Marco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JANNON Marco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 1
A
1
3:15,933
01:07.313
00:02.043
112
112e
JANNON Marco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JANNON Marco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 1
A
1
3:15,933
01:07.313
00:02.043
113
113e
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC
1
3:18,384
01:09.764
00:02.451
113
113e
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC
1
3:18,384
01:09.764
00:02.451
114
114e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:18,905
01:10.285
00:00.521
114
114e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:18,905
01:10.285
00:00.521
115
115e
FIAT Didier-Louis
Toyota Yaris
FIAT Didier-Louis
Toyota Yaris
A 1
A
1
3:25,638
01:17.018
00:06.733
115
115e
FIAT Didier-Louis
Toyota Yaris
FIAT Didier-Louis
Toyota Yaris
A 1
A
1
3:25,638
01:17.018
00:06.733
116
116e
BARD Alexandro
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BARD Alexandro
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:26,272
01:17.652
00:00.634
116
116e
BARD Alexandro
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BARD Alexandro
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:26,272
01:17.652
00:00.634
117
117e
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:26,405
01:17.785
00:00.133
117
117e
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:26,405
01:17.785
00:00.133
118
118e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:28,633
01:20.013
00:02.228
118
118e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:28,633
01:20.013
00:02.228
119
119e
BARONE Bruno
Fiat Panda Kit Car
BARONE Bruno
Fiat Panda Kit Car
A 1
A
1
3:28,849
01:20.229
00:00.216
119
119e
BARONE Bruno
Fiat Panda Kit Car
BARONE Bruno
Fiat Panda Kit Car
A 1
A
1
3:28,849
01:20.229
00:00.216