32ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
32ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
121 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:07,958
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:07,958
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:10,787
00:02.829
00:02.829
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:08,620
00:00.662
00:00.662
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2KL
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2KL
DE 6
DE
6
2:12,391
00:04.433
00:01.604
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2KL
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2KL
DE 6
DE
6
2:09,785
00:01.827
00:01.165
4
4e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94.50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:12,734
00:04.776
00:00.343
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:10,787
00:02.829
00:01.002
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:14,940
00:06.982
00:02.206
5
5e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94.50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:11,971
00:04.013
00:01.184
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:15,164
00:07.206
00:00.224
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:13,897
00:05.939
00:01.926
7
7e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:15,225
00:07.267
00:00.061
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:14,567
00:06.609
00:00.670
8
8e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:15,591
00:07.633
00:00.366
8
8e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:14,775
00:06.817
00:00.208
9
9e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20 2B
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20 2B
CN 2
CN
2
2:17,112
00:09.154
00:01.521
9
9e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:15,225
00:07.267
00:00.450
10
10e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 01 Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 01 Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:17,465
00:09.507
00:00.353
10
10e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20 2B
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20 2B
CN 2
CN
2
2:17,112
00:09.154
00:01.887
11
11e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:20,429
00:12.471
00:02.964
11
11e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 01 Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 01 Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:17,465
00:09.507
00:00.353
12
12e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:20,434
00:12.476
00:00.005
12
12e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:19,516
00:11.558
00:02.051
13
13e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D
DE 6
DE
6
2:21,048
00:13.090
00:00.614
13
13e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:19,742
00:11.784
00:00.226
14
14e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:21,381
00:13.423
00:00.333
14
14e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:20,429
00:12.471
00:00.687
15
15e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
DE 5
DE
5
2:21,500
00:13.542
00:00.119
15
15e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D
DE 6
DE
6
2:21,048
00:13.090
00:00.619
16
16e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
2:21,569
00:13.611
00:00.069
16
16e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
2:21,468
00:13.510
00:00.420
17
17e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T96/50
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T96/50
DE 6
DE
6
2:21,705
00:13.747
00:00.136
17
17e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
DE 5
DE
5
2:21,500
00:13.542
00:00.032
18
18e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 5
DE
5
2:22,166
00:14.208
00:00.461
18
18e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T96/50
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T96/50
DE 6
DE
6
2:21,705
00:13.747
00:00.205
19
19e
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:22,568
00:14.610
00:00.402
19
19e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 5
DE
5
2:22,166
00:14.208
00:00.461
20
20e
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
2:24,167
00:16.209
00:01.599
20
20e
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:22,562
00:14.604
00:00.396
21
21e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:24,250
00:16.292
00:00.083
21
21e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89 D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89 D
DE 2
DE
2
2:23,778
00:15.820
00:01.216
22
22e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:24,458
00:16.500
00:00.208
22
22e
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
2:24,117
00:16.159
00:00.339
23
23e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
2:25,633
00:17.675
00:01.175
23
23e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:24,250
00:16.292
00:00.133
24
24e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:25,873
00:17.915
00:00.240
24
24e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:24,458
00:16.500
00:00.208
25
25e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
2:27,493
00:19.535
00:01.620
25
25e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:25,426
00:17.468
00:00.968
26
26e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:28,044
00:20.086
00:00.551
26
26e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
2:25,633
00:17.675
00:00.207
27
27e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
2:28,087
00:20.129
00:00.043
27
27e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
2:26,712
00:18.754
00:01.079
28
28e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:28,724
00:20.766
00:00.637
28
28e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
2:27,493
00:19.535
00:00.781
29
29e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:29,041
00:21.083
00:00.317
29
29e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:27,772
00:19.814
00:00.279
30
30e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:29,537
00:21.579
00:00.496
30
30e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:28,044
00:20.086
00:00.272
31
31e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89 D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89 D
DE 2
DE
2
2:29,732
00:21.774
00:00.195
31
31e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:29,041
00:21.083
00:00.997
32
32e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:29,803
00:21.845
00:00.071
32
32e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:29,537
00:21.579
00:00.496
33
33e
ARVET Cédric
Reynard 873
ARVET Cédric
Reynard 873
DE 2
DE
2
2:29,958
00:22.000
00:00.155
33
33e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:29,803
00:21.845
00:00.266
34
34e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
DE 3
DE
3
2:30,091
00:22.133
00:00.133
34
34e
ARVET Cédric
Reynard 873
ARVET Cédric
Reynard 873
DE 2
DE
2
2:29,899
00:21.941
00:00.096
35
35e
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F395
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
2:30,369
00:22.411
00:00.278
35
35e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:29,938
00:21.980
00:00.039
36
36e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
DE 3
DE
3
2:31,113
00:23.155
00:00.744
36
36e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
DE 3
DE
3
2:30,091
00:22.133
00:00.153
37
37e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
2:31,216
00:23.258
00:00.103
37
37e
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F395
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
2:30,369
00:22.411
00:00.278
38
38e
CHOUVIER Martine
Dallara 394
CHOUVIER Martine
Dallara 394
DE 3
DE
3
2:31,347
00:23.389
00:00.131
38
38e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
DE 3
DE
3
2:30,968
00:23.010
00:00.599
39
39e
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:32,470
00:24.512
00:01.123
39
39e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
2:31,216
00:23.258
00:00.248
40
40e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 99
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 99
DE 5
DE
5
2:34,111
00:26.153
00:01.641
40
40e
CHOUVIER Martine
Dallara 394
CHOUVIER Martine
Dallara 394
DE 3
DE
3
2:31,347
00:23.389
00:00.131
41
41e
DURET Max
Dallara 392 Alfa
DURET Max
Dallara 392 Alfa
DE 3
DE
3
2:35,002
00:27.044
00:00.891
41
41e
BREDA Gilles
Ailef 700
BREDA Gilles
Ailef 700
CN 2
CN
2
2:31,664
00:23.706
00:00.317
42
42e
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:36,454
00:28.496
00:01.452
42
42e
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:32,470
00:24.512
00:00.806
43
43e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
2:36,953
00:28.995
00:00.499
43
43e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 99
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 99
DE 5
DE
5
2:34,111
00:26.153
00:01.641
44
44e
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
DE 1
DE
1
2:37,251
00:29.293
00:00.298
44
44e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
2:34,400
00:26.442
00:00.289
45
45e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
2:37,299
00:29.341
00:00.048
45
45e
DURET Max
Dallara 392 Alfa
DURET Max
Dallara 392 Alfa
DE 3
DE
3
2:35,002
00:27.044
00:00.602
46
46e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:38,472
00:30.514
00:01.173
46
46e
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:36,454
00:28.496
00:01.452
47
47e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin MP 97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin MP 97
C3 1
C3
1
2:38,720
00:30.762
00:00.248
47
47e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
2:36,556
00:28.598
00:00.102
48
48e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
GT 2
GT
2
2:39,474
00:31.516
00:00.754
48
48e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
2:36,953
00:28.995
00:00.397
49
49e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
2:39,632
00:31.674
00:00.158
49
49e
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
DE 1
DE
1
2:37,251
00:29.293
00:00.298
50
50e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
CN 1
CN
1
2:40,082
00:32.124
00:00.450
50
50e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:38,382
00:30.424
00:01.131
51
51e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
2:40,336
00:32.378
00:00.254
51
51e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:38,472
00:30.514
00:00.090
52
52e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
2:40,513
00:32.555
00:00.177
52
52e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin MP 97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin MP 97
C3 1
C3
1
2:38,720
00:30.762
00:00.248
53
53e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:41,355
00:33.397
00:00.842
53
53e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
GT 2
GT
2
2:39,474
00:31.516
00:00.754
54
54e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
2:41,396
00:33.438
00:00.041
54
54e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
2:39,632
00:31.674
00:00.158
55
55e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:41,948
00:33.990
00:00.552
55
55e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
CN 1
CN
1
2:40,082
00:32.124
00:00.450
56
56e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:42,240
00:34.282
00:00.292
56
56e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
2:40,479
00:32.521
00:00.397
57
57e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
FN 4
FN
4
2:43,863
00:35.905
00:01.623
57
57e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
2:40,513
00:32.555
00:00.034
58
58e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
2:44,001
00:36.043
00:00.138
58
58e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:41,355
00:33.397
00:00.842
59
59e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:44,094
00:36.136
00:00.093
59
59e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:41,948
00:33.990
00:00.593
60
60e
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:44,098
00:36.140
00:00.004
60
60e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:41,970
00:34.012
00:00.022
61
61e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
2:44,315
00:36.357
00:00.217
61
61e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:42,519
00:34.561
00:00.549
62
62e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:44,613
00:36.655
00:00.298
62
62e
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:43,711
00:35.753
00:01.192
63
63e
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
C3 1
C3
1
2:45,448
00:37.490
00:00.835
63
63e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
FN 4
FN
4
2:43,863
00:35.905
00:00.152
64
64e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
2:45,809
00:37.851
00:00.361
64
64e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
2:44,001
00:36.043
00:00.138
65
65e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara BAF 05
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara BAF 05
CN 2
CN
2
2:45,978
00:38.020
00:00.169
65
65e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:44,094
00:36.136
00:00.093
66
66e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:46,498
00:38.540
00:00.520
66
66e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:44,261
00:36.303
00:00.167
67
67e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:47,346
00:39.388
00:00.848
67
67e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
2:44,315
00:36.357
00:00.054
68
68e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:47,970
00:40.012
00:00.624
68
68e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:44,420
00:36.462
00:00.105
69
69e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:48,733
00:40.775
00:00.763
69
69e
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
C3 1
C3
1
2:44,483
00:36.525
00:00.063
70
70e
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71/10
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71/10
DE 3
DE
3
2:48,751
00:40.793
00:00.018
70
70e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
2:45,208
00:37.250
00:00.725
71
71e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
2:49,469
00:41.511
00:00.718
71
71e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:45,754
00:37.796
00:00.546
72
72e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:49,878
00:41.920
00:00.409
72
72e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara BAF 05
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara BAF 05
CN 2
CN
2
2:45,923
00:37.965
00:00.169
73
73e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:51,072
00:43.114
00:01.194
73
73e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:46,594
00:38.636
00:00.671
74
74e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:51,753
00:43.795
00:00.681
74
74e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:47,348
00:39.390
00:00.754
75
75e
BREDA Gilles
Ailef 700
BREDA Gilles
Ailef 700
CN 2
CN
2
2:51,834
00:43.876
00:00.081
75
75e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:47,890
00:39.932
00:00.542
76
76e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:52,311
00:44.353
00:00.477
76
76e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:48,733
00:40.775
00:00.843
77
77e
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:52,995
00:45.037
00:00.684
77
77e
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71/10
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71/10
DE 3
DE
3
2:48,751
00:40.793
00:00.018
78
78e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
2:53,682
00:45.724
00:00.687
78
78e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:48,845
00:40.887
00:00.094
79
79e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:54,118
00:46.160
00:00.436
79
79e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
2:49,469
00:41.511
00:00.624
80
80e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:54,622
00:46.664
00:00.504
80
80e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:49,878
00:41.920
00:00.409
81
81e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
N 4
N
4
2:54,955
00:46.997
00:00.333
81
81e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:51,072
00:43.114
00:01.194
82
82e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:55,033
00:47.075
00:00.078
82
82e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:51,753
00:43.795
00:00.681
83
83e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:55,451
00:47.493
00:00.418
83
83e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:52,311
00:44.353
00:00.558
84
84e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:55,455
00:47.497
00:00.004
84
84e
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:52,995
00:45.037
00:00.684
85
85e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
FC 3
FC
3
2:55,515
00:47.557
00:00.060
85
85e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
2:53,023
00:45.065
00:00.028
86
86e
BARDIN Michaël
Opel Manta
BARDIN Michaël
Opel Manta
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:56,285
00:48.327
00:00.770
86
86e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:53,063
00:45.105
00:00.040
87
87e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:56,814
00:48.856
00:00.529
87
87e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
N 4
N
4
2:53,598
00:45.640
00:00.535
88
88e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
2:57,166
00:49.208
00:00.352
88
88e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:54,118
00:46.160
00:00.520
89
89e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:57,204
00:49.246
00:00.038
89
89e
BARDIN Michaël
Opel Manta
BARDIN Michaël
Opel Manta
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:54,338
00:46.380
00:00.220
90
90e
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106 16V
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106 16V
A 2
A
2
2:57,586
00:49.628
00:00.382
90
90e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:55,451
00:47.493
00:01.113
91
91e
PITTON Denis
Renault Clio Williams
PITTON Denis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:57,956
00:49.998
00:00.370
91
91e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:55,455
00:47.497
00:00.004
92
92e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
2:58,927
00:50.969
00:00.971
92
92e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
FC 3
FC
3
2:55,515
00:47.557
00:00.060
93
93e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:59,788
00:51.830
00:00.861
93
93e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
2:55,821
00:47.863
00:00.306
94
94e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
2:59,941
00:51.983
00:00.153
94
94e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:55,907
00:47.949
00:00.086
95
95e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
3:00,520
00:52.562
00:00.579
95
95e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
2:56,708
00:48.750
00:00.801
96
96e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
3:01,462
00:53.504
00:00.942
96
96e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:57,204
00:49.246
00:00.496
97
97e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
3:02,287
00:54.329
00:00.825
97
97e
PITTON Denis
Renault Clio Williams
PITTON Denis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:57,450
00:49.492
00:00.246
98
98e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:02,361
00:54.403
00:00.074
98
98e
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106 16V
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106 16V
A 2
A
2
2:57,586
00:49.628
00:00.136
99
99e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
3:02,737
00:54.779
00:00.376
99
99e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
2:58,927
00:50.969
00:01.341
100
100e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
3:02,762
00:54.804
00:00.025
100
100e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:59,644
00:51.686
00:00.717
101
101e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
3:02,845
00:54.887
00:00.083
101
101e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
3:00,520
00:52.562
00:00.876
102
102e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane 16
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane 16
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:03,421
00:55.463
00:00.576
102
102e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
3:00,966
00:53.008
00:00.446
103
103e
COURT Anthony
Hommell Berlinette
COURT Anthony
Hommell Berlinette
GT 1
GT
1
3:03,746
00:55.788
00:00.325
103
103e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
3:01,462
00:53.504
00:00.496
104
104e
ARVET Patrice
Simca Rallye 3
ARVET Patrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:04,727
00:56.769
00:00.981
104
104e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
3:02,174
00:54.216
00:00.712
105
105e
EMERY Bernard
Citroën Saxo VTS
EMERY Bernard
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:07,322
00:59.364
00:02.595
105
105e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
3:02,287
00:54.329
00:00.113
106
106e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:09,480
01:01.522
00:02.158
106
106e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:02,361
00:54.403
00:00.074
107
107e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:10,369
01:02.411
00:00.889
107
107e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane 16
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane 16
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:03,421
00:55.463
00:01.060
108
108e
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:11,993
01:04.035
00:01.624
108
108e
COURT Anthony
Hommell Berlinette
COURT Anthony
Hommell Berlinette
GT 1
GT
1
3:03,746
00:55.788
00:00.325
109
109e
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta GSI
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:14,439
01:06.481
00:02.446
109
109e
ARVET Patrice
Simca Rallye 3
ARVET Patrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:04,727
00:56.769
00:00.981
110
110e
JANNON Marco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JANNON Marco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 1
A
1
3:15,573
01:07.615
00:01.134
110
110e
EMERY Bernard
Citroën Saxo VTS
EMERY Bernard
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:07,322
00:59.364
00:02.595
111
111e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:18,216
01:10.258
00:02.643
111
111e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
FN 3
FN
3
3:09,873
01:01.915
00:02.551
112
112e
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC
1
3:19,308
01:11.350
00:01.092
112
112e
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:11,993
01:04.035
00:02.120
113
113e
FIAT Didier-Louis
Toyota Yaris
FIAT Didier-Louis
Toyota Yaris
A 1
A
1
3:24,179
01:16.221
00:04.871
113
113e
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta GSI
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:13,890
01:05.932
00:01.897
114
114e
BARONE Bruno
Fiat Panda Kit Car
BARONE Bruno
Fiat Panda Kit Car
A 1
A
1
3:25,826
01:17.868
00:01.647
114
114e
JANNON Marco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JANNON Marco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 1
A
1
3:15,573
01:07.615
00:01.683
115
115e
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:26,130
01:18.172
00:00.304
115
115e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:18,216
01:10.258
00:02.643
116
116e
BARD Alexandro
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BARD Alexandro
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:26,370
01:18.412
00:00.240
116
116e
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC
1
3:18,384
01:10.426
00:00.168
117
117e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:33,667
01:25.709
00:07.297
117
117e
FIAT Didier-Louis
Toyota Yaris
FIAT Didier-Louis
Toyota Yaris
A 1
A
1
3:24,179
01:16.221
00:05.795
118
118e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
4:00,814
01:52.856
00:27.147
118
118e
BARONE Bruno
Fiat Panda Kit Car
BARONE Bruno
Fiat Panda Kit Car
A 1
A
1
3:25,826
01:17.868
00:01.647
119e
119
119e
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:26,130
01:18.172
00:00.304
120e
120
120e
BARD Alexandro
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BARD Alexandro
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:26,272
01:18.314
00:00.142
121e
121
121e
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:28,633
01:20.675
00:02.361