32ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
32ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
120 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:06,360
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:06,360
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2KL
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2KL
DE 6
DE
6
2:08,621
00:02.261
00:02.261
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:08,620
00:02.260
00:02.260
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:09,632
00:03.272
00:01.011
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2KL
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2KL
DE 6
DE
6
2:08,621
00:02.261
00:00.001
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:11,774
00:05.414
00:02.142
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:10,787
00:04.427
00:02.166
5
5e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94.50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:11,892
00:05.532
00:00.118
5
5e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94.50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:11,892
00:05.532
00:01.105
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:13,625
00:07.265
00:01.733
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:13,625
00:07.265
00:01.733
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:13,879
00:07.519
00:00.254
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:13,879
00:07.519
00:00.254
8
8e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:14,187
00:07.827
00:00.308
8
8e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:14,187
00:07.827
00:00.308
9
9e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:15,357
00:08.997
00:01.170
9
9e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:15,225
00:08.865
00:01.038
10
10e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20 2B
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20 2B
CN 2
CN
2
2:17,527
00:11.167
00:02.170
10
10e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20 2B
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20 2B
CN 2
CN
2
2:17,112
00:10.752
00:01.887
11
11e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 01 Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 01 Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:17,878
00:11.518
00:00.351
11
11e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 01 Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 01 Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:17,465
00:11.105
00:00.353
12
12e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D
DE 6
DE
6
2:19,298
00:12.938
00:01.420
12
12e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D
DE 6
DE
6
2:19,298
00:12.938
00:01.833
13
13e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:20,287
00:13.927
00:00.989
13
13e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:19,516
00:13.156
00:00.218
14
14e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:20,790
00:14.430
00:00.503
14
14e
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara 396 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:19,742
00:13.382
00:00.226
15
15e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
2:21,152
00:14.792
00:00.362
15
15e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:20,429
00:14.069
00:00.687
16
16e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 5
DE
5
2:21,375
00:15.015
00:00.223
16
16e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
2:21,152
00:14.792
00:00.723
17
17e
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
ANTIOCHIA Gérald
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:21,632
00:15.272
00:00.257
17
17e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 303
DE 5
DE
5
2:21,375
00:15.015
00:00.223
18
18e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T96/50
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T96/50
DE 6
DE
6
2:22,311
00:15.951
00:00.679
18
18e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
DE 5
DE
5
2:21,500
00:15.140
00:00.125
19
19e
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:22,505
00:16.145
00:00.194
19
19e
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T96/50
VIARINO Gérard
Lola T96/50
DE 6
DE
6
2:21,705
00:15.345
00:00.205
20
20e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89 D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89 D
DE 2
DE
2
2:23,585
00:17.225
00:01.080
20
20e
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:22,505
00:16.145
00:00.800
21
21e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:23,673
00:17.313
00:00.088
21
21e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89 D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89 D
DE 2
DE
2
2:23,585
00:17.225
00:01.080
22
22e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:24,057
00:17.697
00:00.384
22
22e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:23,673
00:17.313
00:00.088
23
23e
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
2:24,953
00:18.593
00:00.896
23
23e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:24,057
00:17.697
00:00.384
24
24e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
2:25,564
00:19.204
00:00.611
24
24e
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
2:24,117
00:17.757
00:00.060
25
25e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:26,038
00:19.678
00:00.474
25
25e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:24,250
00:17.890
00:00.133
26
26e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:27,402
00:21.042
00:01.364
26
26e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
2:25,564
00:19.204
00:01.314
27
27e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:27,624
00:21.264
00:00.222
27
27e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
2:26,712
00:20.352
00:01.148
28
28e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
2:27,898
00:21.538
00:00.274
28
28e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:27,402
00:21.042
00:00.690
29
29e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:28,160
00:21.800
00:00.262
29
29e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
2:27,493
00:21.133
00:00.091
30
30e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
2:28,235
00:21.875
00:00.075
30
30e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:27,624
00:21.264
00:00.131
31
31e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
DE 3
DE
3
2:28,790
00:22.430
00:00.555
31
31e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:27,772
00:21.412
00:00.148
32
32e
CHOUVIER Martine
Dallara 394
CHOUVIER Martine
Dallara 394
DE 3
DE
3
2:29,125
00:22.765
00:00.335
32
32e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392
DE 3
DE
3
2:28,790
00:22.430
00:01.018
33
33e
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F395
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
2:29,235
00:22.875
00:00.110
33
33e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:29,041
00:22.681
00:00.251
34
34e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:29,890
00:23.530
00:00.655
34
34e
CHOUVIER Martine
Dallara 394
CHOUVIER Martine
Dallara 394
DE 3
DE
3
2:29,125
00:22.765
00:00.084
35
35e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:30,997
00:24.637
00:01.107
35
35e
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F395
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
2:29,235
00:22.875
00:00.110
36
36e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
2:31,295
00:24.935
00:00.298
36
36e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:29,537
00:23.177
00:00.302
37
37e
BREDA Gilles
Ailef 700
BREDA Gilles
Ailef 700
CN 2
CN
2
2:32,273
00:25.913
00:00.978
37
37e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
CANTE Cécile
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
2:29,803
00:23.443
00:00.266
38
38e
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:32,395
00:26.035
00:00.122
38
38e
ARVET Cédric
Reynard 873
ARVET Cédric
Reynard 873
DE 2
DE
2
2:29,899
00:23.539
00:00.096
39
39e
DURET Max
Dallara 392 Alfa
DURET Max
Dallara 392 Alfa
DE 3
DE
3
2:32,749
00:26.389
00:00.354
39
39e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
DE 3
DE
3
2:30,968
00:24.608
00:01.069
40
40e
ARVET Cédric
Reynard 873
ARVET Cédric
Reynard 873
DE 2
DE
2
2:34,196
00:27.836
00:01.447
40
40e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
2:31,216
00:24.856
00:00.248
41
41e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 99
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 99
DE 5
DE
5
2:34,519
00:28.159
00:00.323
41
41e
BREDA Gilles
Ailef 700
BREDA Gilles
Ailef 700
CN 2
CN
2
2:31,664
00:25.304
00:00.448
42
42e
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:35,660
00:29.300
00:01.141
42
42e
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
ALDEGHERI Régis
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:32,395
00:26.035
00:00.731
43
43e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
2:37,078
00:30.718
00:01.418
43
43e
DURET Max
Dallara 392 Alfa
DURET Max
Dallara 392 Alfa
DE 3
DE
3
2:32,749
00:26.389
00:00.354
44
44e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
2:37,094
00:30.734
00:00.016
44
44e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 99
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 99
DE 5
DE
5
2:34,111
00:27.751
00:01.362
45
45e
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
DE 1
DE
1
2:38,114
00:31.754
00:01.020
45
45e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
2:34,400
00:28.040
00:00.289
46
46e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
2:39,294
00:32.934
00:01.180
46
46e
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
CADOUX Celine
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:35,660
00:29.300
00:01.260
47
47e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin MP 97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin MP 97
C3 1
C3
1
2:39,749
00:33.389
00:00.455
47
47e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
2:36,556
00:30.196
00:00.896
48
48e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:39,828
00:33.468
00:00.079
48
48e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
2:36,953
00:30.593
00:00.397
49
49e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
GT 2
GT
2
2:39,866
00:33.506
00:00.038
49
49e
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
DE 1
DE
1
2:37,251
00:30.891
00:00.298
50
50e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:40,955
00:34.595
00:01.089
50
50e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:38,382
00:32.022
00:01.131
51
51e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:41,079
00:34.719
00:00.124
51
51e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:38,472
00:32.112
00:00.090
52
52e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:41,656
00:35.296
00:00.577
52
52e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin MP 97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin MP 97
C3 1
C3
1
2:38,720
00:32.360
00:00.248
53
53e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
CN 1
CN
1
2:41,812
00:35.452
00:00.156
53
53e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
2:39,294
00:32.934
00:00.574
54
54e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:41,887
00:35.527
00:00.075
54
54e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 4 TC
GT 2
GT
2
2:39,474
00:33.114
00:00.180
55
55e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
2:42,519
00:36.159
00:00.632
55
55e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
2:39,632
00:33.272
00:00.158
56
56e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara BAF 05
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara BAF 05
CN 2
CN
2
2:42,650
00:36.290
00:00.131
56
56e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
CN 1
CN
1
2:40,082
00:33.722
00:00.450
57
57e
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:42,872
00:36.512
00:00.222
57
57e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
2:40,479
00:34.119
00:00.397
58
58e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:43,632
00:37.272
00:00.760
58
58e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:40,955
00:34.595
00:00.476
59
59e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:44,236
00:37.876
00:00.604
59
59e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:41,079
00:34.719
00:00.124
60
60e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
2:44,446
00:38.086
00:00.210
60
60e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:41,656
00:35.296
00:00.577
61
61e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
2:45,321
00:38.961
00:00.875
61
61e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:41,887
00:35.527
00:00.231
62
62e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:45,519
00:39.159
00:00.198
62
62e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara BAF 05
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara BAF 05
CN 2
CN
2
2:42,650
00:36.290
00:00.763
63
63e
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
C3 1
C3
1
2:45,798
00:39.438
00:00.279
63
63e
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:42,872
00:36.512
00:00.222
64
64e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
FN 4
FN
4
2:46,769
00:40.409
00:00.971
64
64e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:43,632
00:37.272
00:00.760
65
65e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:47,425
00:41.065
00:00.656
65
65e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E 36
FN 4
FN
4
2:43,863
00:37.503
00:00.231
66
66e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:47,501
00:41.141
00:00.076
66
66e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
2:44,001
00:37.641
00:00.138
67
67e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:47,515
00:41.155
00:00.014
67
67e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:44,236
00:37.876
00:00.235
68
68e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:47,968
00:41.608
00:00.453
68
68e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
2:44,315
00:37.955
00:00.079
69
69e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:49,320
00:42.960
00:01.352
69
69e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:44,420
00:38.060
00:00.105
70
70e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
2:49,389
00:43.029
00:00.069
70
70e
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
TARRIER Christian
Lola RP B100
C3 1
C3
1
2:44,483
00:38.123
00:00.063
71
71e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:49,493
00:43.133
00:00.104
71
71e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
2:45,208
00:38.848
00:00.725
72
72e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:49,980
00:43.620
00:00.487
72
72e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:45,754
00:39.394
00:00.546
73
73e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
2:50,127
00:43.767
00:00.147
73
73e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:46,594
00:40.234
00:00.840
74
74e
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71/10
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71/10
DE 3
DE
3
2:50,520
00:44.160
00:00.393
74
74e
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
GILLET Dominik
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:47,348
00:40.988
00:00.754
75
75e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:50,722
00:44.362
00:00.202
75
75e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:47,501
00:41.141
00:00.153
76
76e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:51,602
00:45.242
00:00.880
76
76e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:48,733
00:42.373
00:01.232
77
77e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
2:52,811
00:46.451
00:01.209
77
77e
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71/10
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71/10
DE 3
DE
3
2:48,751
00:42.391
00:00.018
78
78e
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:53,544
00:47.184
00:00.733
78
78e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:48,845
00:42.485
00:00.094
79
79e
BARDIN Michaël
Opel Manta
BARDIN Michaël
Opel Manta
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:54,036
00:47.676
00:00.492
79
79e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
2:49,469
00:43.109
00:00.624
80
80e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:54,918
00:48.558
00:00.882
80
80e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:49,878
00:43.518
00:00.409
81
81e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
N 4
N
4
2:55,007
00:48.647
00:00.089
81
81e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:49,980
00:43.620
00:00.102
82
82e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:56,936
00:50.576
00:01.929
82
82e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:51,602
00:45.242
00:01.622
83
83e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
2:56,996
00:50.636
00:00.060
83
83e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:51,753
00:45.393
00:00.151
84
84e
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106 16V
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106 16V
A 2
A
2
2:57,265
00:50.905
00:00.269
84
84e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
2:52,811
00:46.451
00:01.058
85
85e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:57,419
00:51.059
00:00.154
85
85e
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
AUBERT Richard
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
2:52,995
00:46.635
00:00.184
86
86e
PITTON Denis
Renault Clio Williams
PITTON Denis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:58,377
00:52.017
00:00.958
86
86e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
2:53,023
00:46.663
00:00.028
87
87e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
2:58,571
00:52.211
00:00.194
87
87e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:53,063
00:46.703
00:00.040
88
88e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:58,707
00:52.347
00:00.136
88
88e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
N 4
N
4
2:53,598
00:47.238
00:00.535
89
89e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:59,107
00:52.747
00:00.400
89
89e
BARDIN Michaël
Opel Manta
BARDIN Michaël
Opel Manta
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:54,036
00:47.676
00:00.438
90
90e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
2:59,416
00:53.056
00:00.309
90
90e
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Claude
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
2:54,118
00:47.758
00:00.082
91
91e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
3:00,448
00:54.088
00:01.032
91
91e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:55,451
00:49.091
00:01.333
92
92e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:01,075
00:54.715
00:00.627
92
92e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:55,455
00:49.095
00:00.004
93
93e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
3:02,037
00:55.677
00:00.962
93
93e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
FC 3
FC
3
2:55,515
00:49.155
00:00.060
94
94e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:02,301
00:55.941
00:00.264
94
94e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:55,907
00:49.547
00:00.392
95
95e
COURT Anthony
Hommell Berlinette
COURT Anthony
Hommell Berlinette
GT 1
GT
1
3:02,482
00:56.122
00:00.181
95
95e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
2:56,708
00:50.348
00:00.801
96
96e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:02,494
00:56.134
00:00.012
96
96e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:57,204
00:50.844
00:00.496
97
97e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane 16
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane 16
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:02,604
00:56.244
00:00.110
97
97e
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106 16V
TESSA Mauro
Peugeot 106 16V
A 2
A
2
2:57,265
00:50.905
00:00.061
98
98e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
3:03,266
00:56.906
00:00.662
98
98e
PITTON Denis
Renault Clio Williams
PITTON Denis
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:57,450
00:51.090
00:00.185
99
99e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
3:03,865
00:57.505
00:00.599
99
99e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
2:58,927
00:52.567
00:01.477
100
100e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
3:05,618
00:59.258
00:01.753
100
100e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:59,644
00:53.284
00:00.717
101
101e
ARVET Patrice
Simca Rallye 3
ARVET Patrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:05,664
00:59.304
00:00.046
101
101e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
3:00,448
00:54.088
00:00.804
102
102e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
FN 3
FN
3
3:07,130
01:00.770
00:01.466
102
102e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
3:00,966
00:54.606
00:00.518
103
103e
EMERY Bernard
Citroën Saxo VTS
EMERY Bernard
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:07,819
01:01.459
00:00.689
103
103e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
3:01,462
00:55.102
00:00.496
104
104e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
3:11,005
01:04.645
00:03.186
104
104e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI EG6
FN 2
FN
2
3:02,174
00:55.814
00:00.712
105
105e
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta GSI
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:11,837
01:05.477
00:00.832
105
105e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
3:02,287
00:55.927
00:00.113
106
106e
JANNON Marco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JANNON Marco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 1
A
1
3:13,932
01:07.572
00:02.095
106
106e
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
MACHERAT Martial
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:02,361
00:56.001
00:00.074
107
107e
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:14,121
01:07.761
00:00.189
107
107e
COURT Anthony
Hommell Berlinette
COURT Anthony
Hommell Berlinette
GT 1
GT
1
3:02,482
00:56.122
00:00.121
108
108e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
FC 3
FC
3
3:14,764
01:08.404
00:00.643
108
108e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane 16
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Mégane 16
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:02,604
00:56.244
00:00.122
109
109e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara F 396
DE 5
DE
5
3:15,710
01:09.350
00:00.946
109
109e
ARVET Patrice
Simca Rallye 3
ARVET Patrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:04,727
00:58.367
00:02.123
110
110e
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC
1
3:18,578
01:12.218
00:02.868
110
110e
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
GIVAUDAN Cédric
Peugeot 309 Gti 16
FN 3
FN
3
3:07,130
01:00.770
00:02.403
111
111e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:19,086
01:12.726
00:00.508
111
111e
EMERY Bernard
Citroën Saxo VTS
EMERY Bernard
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:07,322
01:00.962
00:00.192
112
112e
FIAT Didier-Louis
Toyota Yaris
FIAT Didier-Louis
Toyota Yaris
A 1
A
1
3:23,552
01:17.192
00:04.466
112
112e
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta GSI
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:11,837
01:05.477
00:04.515
113
113e
BARD Alexandro
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BARD Alexandro
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:24,148
01:17.788
00:00.596
113
113e
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:11,993
01:05.633
00:00.156
114
114e
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:24,654
01:18.294
00:00.506
114
114e
JANNON Marco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JANNON Marco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 1
A
1
3:13,932
01:07.572
00:01.939
115
115e
BARONE Bruno
Fiat Panda Kit Car
BARONE Bruno
Fiat Panda Kit Car
A 1
A
1
3:25,946
01:19.586
00:01.292
115
115e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:18,216
01:11.856
00:04.284
116e
116
116e
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
CHOMET Jean-Pierre
Simca 1000
FC 1
FC
1
3:18,384
01:12.024
00:00.168
117e
117
117e
FIAT Didier-Louis
Toyota Yaris
FIAT Didier-Louis
Toyota Yaris
A 1
A
1
3:23,552
01:17.192
00:05.168
118e
118
118e
BARD Alexandro
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BARD Alexandro
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:24,148
01:17.788
00:00.596
119e
119
119e
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:24,654
01:18.294
00:00.506
120e
120
120e
BARONE Bruno
Fiat Panda Kit Car
BARONE Bruno
Fiat Panda Kit Car
A 1
A
1
3:25,826
01:19.466
00:01.172