81ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Championnat de France de la Montagne
81ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
144 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:27,681
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:27,681
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:29,730
00:02.049
00:02.049
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:29,730
00:02.049
00:02.049
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:30,623
00:02.942
00:00.893
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:30,623
00:02.942
00:00.893
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:30,646
00:02.965
00:00.023
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:30,646
00:02.965
00:00.023
5
5e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:30,654
00:02.973
00:00.008
5
5e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:30,654
00:02.973
00:00.008
6
6e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:30,772
00:03.091
00:00.118
6
6e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:30,772
00:03.091
00:00.118
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:31,970
00:04.289
00:01.198
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:31,970
00:04.289
00:01.198
8
8e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,836
00:05.155
00:00.866
8
8e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:32,836
00:05.155
00:00.866
9
9e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:33,671
00:05.990
00:00.835
9
9e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:33,671
00:05.990
00:00.835
10
10e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,705
00:06.024
00:00.034
10
10e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,705
00:06.024
00:00.034
11
11e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL
DE 6
DE
6
1:34,901
00:07.220
00:01.196
11
11e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL
DE 6
DE
6
1:34,901
00:07.220
00:01.196
12
12e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:35,643
00:07.962
00:00.742
12
12e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:35,643
00:07.962
00:00.742
13
13e
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
DE 2
DE
2
1:36,415
00:08.734
00:00.772
13
13e
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
DE 2
DE
2
1:36,415
00:08.734
00:00.772
14
14e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 2
DE
2
1:36,582
00:08.901
00:00.167
14
14e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 2
DE
2
1:36,582
00:08.901
00:00.167
15
15e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:36,865
00:09.184
00:00.283
15
15e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:36,865
00:09.184
00:00.283
16
16e
DAMNON Stéphane
March 82 DDS
DAMNON Stéphane
March 82 DDS
C3 2
C3
2
1:37,338
00:09.657
00:00.473
16
16e
DAMNON Stéphane
March 82 DDS
DAMNON Stéphane
March 82 DDS
C3 2
C3
2
1:37,338
00:09.657
00:00.473
17
17e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:37,418
00:09.737
00:00.080
17
17e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:37,418
00:09.737
00:00.080
18
18e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
1:38,363
00:10.682
00:00.945
18
18e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
1:38,363
00:10.682
00:00.945
19
19e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,603
00:11.922
00:01.240
19
19e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,603
00:11.922
00:01.240
20
20e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,625
00:11.944
00:00.022
20
20e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,625
00:11.944
00:00.022
21
21e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
1:40,109
00:12.428
00:00.484
21
21e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
1:40,109
00:12.428
00:00.484
22
22e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
1:40,120
00:12.439
00:00.011
22
22e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
1:40,120
00:12.439
00:00.011
23
23e
GHIDINI Nino
Ghipard Formula
GHIDINI Nino
Ghipard Formula
DE 1
DE
1
1:40,366
00:12.685
00:00.246
23
23e
GHIDINI Nino
Ghipard Formula
GHIDINI Nino
Ghipard Formula
DE 1
DE
1
1:40,366
00:12.685
00:00.246
24
24e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE 3
DE
3
1:40,462
00:12.781
00:00.096
24
24e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE 3
DE
3
1:40,462
00:12.781
00:00.096
25
25e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F388
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F388
DE 3
DE
3
1:40,572
00:12.891
00:00.110
25
25e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F388
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F388
DE 3
DE
3
1:40,572
00:12.891
00:00.110
26
26e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:41,133
00:13.452
00:00.561
26
26e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:41,133
00:13.452
00:00.561
27
27e
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
DE 1
DE
1
1:41,256
00:13.575
00:00.123
27
27e
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
DE 1
DE
1
1:41,256
00:13.575
00:00.123
28
28e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:41,734
00:14.053
00:00.478
28
28e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:41,734
00:14.053
00:00.478
29
29e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:41,787
00:14.106
00:00.053
29
29e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:41,787
00:14.106
00:00.053
30
30e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
1:42,137
00:14.456
00:00.350
30
30e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
1:42,137
00:14.456
00:00.350
31
31e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:42,380
00:14.699
00:00.243
31
31e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:42,380
00:14.699
00:00.243
32
32e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE
1
1:42,392
00:14.711
00:00.012
32
32e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE
1
1:42,392
00:14.711
00:00.012
33
33e
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393 F3B
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,578
00:14.897
00:00.186
33
33e
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393 F3B
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,578
00:14.897
00:00.186
34
34e
CHALOT Frédéric
Dallara F2
CHALOT Frédéric
Dallara F2
DE 2
DE
2
1:42,583
00:14.902
00:00.005
34
34e
CHALOT Frédéric
Dallara F2
CHALOT Frédéric
Dallara F2
DE 2
DE
2
1:42,583
00:14.902
00:00.005
35
35e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,837
00:15.156
00:00.254
35
35e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:42,837
00:15.156
00:00.254
36
36e
CHABIN Sébastien
Suzuki LAB
CHABIN Sébastien
Suzuki LAB
DE 1
DE
1
1:42,972
00:15.291
00:00.135
36
36e
CHABIN Sébastien
Suzuki LAB
CHABIN Sébastien
Suzuki LAB
DE 1
DE
1
1:42,972
00:15.291
00:00.135
37
37e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:43,394
00:15.713
00:00.422
37
37e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:43,394
00:15.713
00:00.422
38
38e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:43,605
00:15.924
00:00.211
38
38e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:43,605
00:15.924
00:00.211
39
39e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
1:43,650
00:15.969
00:00.045
39
39e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
1:43,650
00:15.969
00:00.045
40
40e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:43,670
00:15.989
00:00.020
40
40e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:43,670
00:15.989
00:00.020
41
41e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:43,760
00:16.079
00:00.090
41
41e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:43,760
00:16.079
00:00.090
42
42e
VITTE Patrice
Martini MK 71
VITTE Patrice
Martini MK 71
DE 1
DE
1
1:43,947
00:16.266
00:00.187
42
42e
VITTE Patrice
Martini MK 71
VITTE Patrice
Martini MK 71
DE 1
DE
1
1:43,947
00:16.266
00:00.187
43
43e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,318
00:16.637
00:00.371
43
43e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,318
00:16.637
00:00.371
44
44e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:45,777
00:18.096
00:01.459
44
44e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:45,777
00:18.096
00:01.459
45
45e
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:45,801
00:18.120
00:00.024
45
45e
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:45,801
00:18.120
00:00.024
46
46e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:45,987
00:18.306
00:00.186
46
46e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:45,987
00:18.306
00:00.186
47
47e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:46,432
00:18.751
00:00.445
47
47e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:46,432
00:18.751
00:00.445
48
48e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:46,466
00:18.785
00:00.034
48
48e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:46,466
00:18.785
00:00.034
49
49e
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost RC
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost RC
CM CM
CM
CM
1:46,472
00:18.791
00:00.006
49
49e
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost RC
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost RC
CM CM
CM
CM
1:46,472
00:18.791
00:00.006
50
50e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,559
00:18.878
00:00.087
50
50e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,559
00:18.878
00:00.087
51
51e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
DE 3
DE
3
1:46,615
00:18.934
00:00.056
51
51e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
DE 3
DE
3
1:46,615
00:18.934
00:00.056
52
52e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,669
00:18.988
00:00.054
52
52e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,669
00:18.988
00:00.054
53
53e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:46,673
00:18.992
00:00.004
53
53e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:46,673
00:18.992
00:00.004
54
54e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:46,882
00:19.201
00:00.209
54
54e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:46,882
00:19.201
00:00.209
55
55e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
1:47,021
00:19.340
00:00.139
55
55e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
1:47,021
00:19.340
00:00.139
56
56e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
CN 1
CN
1
1:47,178
00:19.497
00:00.157
56
56e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
CN 1
CN
1
1:47,178
00:19.497
00:00.157
57
57e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:47,460
00:19.779
00:00.282
57
57e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:47,460
00:19.779
00:00.282
58
58e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:47,521
00:19.840
00:00.061
58
58e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:47,521
00:19.840
00:00.061
59
59e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
1:48,151
00:20.470
00:00.630
59
59e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
1:48,151
00:20.470
00:00.630
60
60e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:48,263
00:20.582
00:00.112
60
60e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:48,263
00:20.582
00:00.112
61
61e
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,272
00:20.591
00:00.009
61
61e
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,272
00:20.591
00:00.009
62
62e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,342
00:20.661
00:00.070
62
62e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,342
00:20.661
00:00.070
63
63e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye II
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
1:48,458
00:20.777
00:00.116
63
63e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye II
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
1:48,458
00:20.777
00:00.116
64
64e
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
FC 2
FC
2
1:48,472
00:20.791
00:00.014
64
64e
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
FC 2
FC
2
1:48,472
00:20.791
00:00.014
65
65e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,619
00:20.938
00:00.147
65
65e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,619
00:20.938
00:00.147
66
66e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
1:48,921
00:21.240
00:00.302
66
66e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
1:48,921
00:21.240
00:00.302
67
67e
CADOUX Céline
Tatuus FR2000
CADOUX Céline
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:49,401
00:21.720
00:00.480
67
67e
CADOUX Céline
Tatuus FR2000
CADOUX Céline
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:49,401
00:21.720
00:00.480
68
68e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:49,800
00:22.119
00:00.399
68
68e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:49,800
00:22.119
00:00.399
69
69e
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71
DE 3
DE
3
1:49,971
00:22.290
00:00.171
69
69e
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71
DE 3
DE
3
1:49,971
00:22.290
00:00.171
70
70e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:50,164
00:22.483
00:00.193
70
70e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:50,164
00:22.483
00:00.193
71
71e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:50,253
00:22.572
00:00.089
71
71e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:50,253
00:22.572
00:00.089
72
72e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:50,505
00:22.824
00:00.252
72
72e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:50,505
00:22.824
00:00.252
73
73e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara
DE 4
DE
4
1:50,537
00:22.856
00:00.032
73
73e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara
DE 4
DE
4
1:50,537
00:22.856
00:00.032
74
74e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,566
00:22.885
00:00.029
74
74e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,566
00:22.885
00:00.029
75
75e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:50,618
00:22.937
00:00.052
75
75e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:50,618
00:22.937
00:00.052
76
76e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,640
00:22.959
00:00.022
76
76e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,640
00:22.959
00:00.022
77
77e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
FA 4
FA
4
1:50,677
00:22.996
00:00.037
77
77e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
FA 4
FA
4
1:50,677
00:22.996
00:00.037
78
78e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,746
00:23.065
00:00.069
78
78e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,746
00:23.065
00:00.069
79
79e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:51,072
00:23.391
00:00.326
79
79e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:51,072
00:23.391
00:00.326
80
80e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:51,123
00:23.442
00:00.051
80
80e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:51,123
00:23.442
00:00.051
81
81e
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:51,481
00:23.800
00:00.358
81
81e
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:51,481
00:23.800
00:00.358
82
82e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
FC 3
FC
3
1:51,524
00:23.843
00:00.043
82
82e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
FC 3
FC
3
1:51,524
00:23.843
00:00.043
83
83e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
DE 3
DE
3
1:51,820
00:24.139
00:00.296
83
83e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
DE 3
DE
3
1:51,820
00:24.139
00:00.296
84
84e
GUDET Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GUDET Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:51,929
00:24.248
00:00.109
84
84e
GUDET Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GUDET Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:51,929
00:24.248
00:00.109
85
85e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:51,938
00:24.257
00:00.009
85
85e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:51,938
00:24.257
00:00.009
86
86e
REYNOUARD Sonia
DALLARA F 399
REYNOUARD Sonia
DALLARA F 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:52,011
00:24.330
00:00.073
86
86e
REYNOUARD Sonia
DALLARA F 399
REYNOUARD Sonia
DALLARA F 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:52,011
00:24.330
00:00.073
87
87e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:52,138
00:24.457
00:00.127
87
87e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:52,138
00:24.457
00:00.127
88
88e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:52,299
00:24.618
00:00.161
88
88e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:52,299
00:24.618
00:00.161
89
89e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:52,484
00:24.803
00:00.185
89
89e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:52,484
00:24.803
00:00.185
90
90e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
1:52,638
00:24.957
00:00.154
90
90e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
1:52,638
00:24.957
00:00.154
91
91e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:53,050
00:25.369
00:00.412
91
91e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:53,050
00:25.369
00:00.412
92
92e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:53,078
00:25.397
00:00.028
92
92e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:53,078
00:25.397
00:00.028
93
93e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:53,160
00:25.479
00:00.082
93
93e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:53,160
00:25.479
00:00.082
94
94e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:53,387
00:25.706
00:00.227
94
94e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:53,387
00:25.706
00:00.227
95
95e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:53,397
00:25.716
00:00.010
95
95e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:53,397
00:25.716
00:00.010
96
96e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
N 4
N
4
1:53,478
00:25.797
00:00.081
96
96e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
N 4
N
4
1:53,478
00:25.797
00:00.081
97
97e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:53,626
00:25.945
00:00.148
97
97e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:53,626
00:25.945
00:00.148
98
98e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:53,725
00:26.044
00:00.099
98
98e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:53,725
00:26.044
00:00.099
99
99e
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:54,111
00:26.430
00:00.386
99
99e
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:54,111
00:26.430
00:00.386
100
100e
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:54,230
00:26.549
00:00.119
100
100e
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:54,230
00:26.549
00:00.119
101
101e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:55,036
00:27.355
00:00.806
101
101e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:55,036
00:27.355
00:00.806
102
102e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:55,085
00:27.404
00:00.049
102
102e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:55,085
00:27.404
00:00.049
103
103e
CECILLON Nicolas
Renault Clio
CECILLON Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:55,317
00:27.636
00:00.232
103
103e
CECILLON Nicolas
Renault Clio
CECILLON Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:55,317
00:27.636
00:00.232
104
104e
VOLATIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VOLATIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:55,633
00:27.952
00:00.316
104
104e
VOLATIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VOLATIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:55,633
00:27.952
00:00.316
105
105e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:56,061
00:28.380
00:00.428
105
105e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:56,061
00:28.380
00:00.428
106
106e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Coccinelle
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Coccinelle
FC 4
FC
4
1:56,378
00:28.697
00:00.317
106
106e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Coccinelle
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Coccinelle
FC 4
FC
4
1:56,378
00:28.697
00:00.317
107
107e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:56,391
00:28.710
00:00.013
107
107e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:56,391
00:28.710
00:00.013
108
108e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:56,557
00:28.876
00:00.166
108
108e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:56,557
00:28.876
00:00.166
109
109e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:56,715
00:29.034
00:00.158
109
109e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:56,715
00:29.034
00:00.158
110
110e
BONANNI Jean-Roch
Tatuus RC 99
BONANNI Jean-Roch
Tatuus RC 99
DE 3
DE
3
1:56,833
00:29.152
00:00.118
110
110e
BONANNI Jean-Roch
Tatuus RC 99
BONANNI Jean-Roch
Tatuus RC 99
DE 3
DE
3
1:56,833
00:29.152
00:00.118
111
111e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:56,925
00:29.244
00:00.092
111
111e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:56,925
00:29.244
00:00.092
112
112e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Megane 16
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Megane 16
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:57,359
00:29.678
00:00.434
112
112e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Megane 16
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Megane 16
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:57,359
00:29.678
00:00.434
113
113e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
1:57,513
00:29.832
00:00.154
113
113e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
1:57,513
00:29.832
00:00.154
114
114e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 2
FA
2
1:57,616
00:29.935
00:00.103
114
114e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 2
FA
2
1:57,616
00:29.935
00:00.103
115
115e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:58,116
00:30.435
00:00.500
115
115e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:58,116
00:30.435
00:00.500
116
116e
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FA 3
FA
3
1:58,257
00:30.576
00:00.141
116
116e
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FA 3
FA
3
1:58,257
00:30.576
00:00.141
117
117e
TORRE Fabien
Honda Integra R
TORRE Fabien
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
1:58,310
00:30.629
00:00.053
117
117e
TORRE Fabien
Honda Integra R
TORRE Fabien
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
1:58,310
00:30.629
00:00.053
118
118e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
1:58,661
00:30.980
00:00.351
118
118e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
1:58,661
00:30.980
00:00.351
119
119e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Williams
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:59,388
00:31.707
00:00.727
119
119e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Williams
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:59,388
00:31.707
00:00.727
120
120e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
1:59,392
00:31.711
00:00.004
120
120e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
1:59,392
00:31.711
00:00.004
121
121e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:59,734
00:32.053
00:00.342
121
121e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:59,734
00:32.053
00:00.342
122
122e
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:59,777
00:32.096
00:00.043
122
122e
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:59,777
00:32.096
00:00.043
123
123e
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:00,251
00:32.570
00:00.474
123
123e
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:00,251
00:32.570
00:00.474
124
124e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:00,887
00:33.206
00:00.636
124
124e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:00,887
00:33.206
00:00.636
125
125e
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
FN 1
FN
1
2:00,901
00:33.220
00:00.014
125
125e
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
FN 1
FN
1
2:00,901
00:33.220
00:00.014
126
126e
DAMBREVILLE Frédéric
BMW 325 I
DAMBREVILLE Frédéric
BMW 325 I
FA 4
FA
4
2:01,987
00:34.306
00:01.086
126
126e
DAMBREVILLE Frédéric
BMW 325 I
DAMBREVILLE Frédéric
BMW 325 I
FA 4
FA
4
2:01,987
00:34.306
00:01.086
127
127e
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
2:02,284
00:34.603
00:00.297
127
127e
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
2:02,284
00:34.603
00:00.297
128
128e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:02,385
00:34.704
00:00.101
128
128e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:02,385
00:34.704
00:00.101
129
129e
DURAND Didier
BMW 325 i
DURAND Didier
BMW 325 i
FA 4
FA
4
2:02,587
00:34.906
00:00.202
129
129e
DURAND Didier
BMW 325 i
DURAND Didier
BMW 325 i
FA 4
FA
4
2:02,587
00:34.906
00:00.202
130
130e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:03,040
00:35.359
00:00.453
130
130e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:03,040
00:35.359
00:00.453
131
131e
LANSARD Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANSARD Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:03,106
00:35.425
00:00.066
131
131e
LANSARD Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANSARD Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:03,106
00:35.425
00:00.066
132
132e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3 E30
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
2:03,406
00:35.725
00:00.300
132
132e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3 E30
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
2:03,406
00:35.725
00:00.300
133
133e
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:04,147
00:36.466
00:00.741
133
133e
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:04,147
00:36.466
00:00.741
134
134e
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:04,385
00:36.704
00:00.238
134
134e
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:04,385
00:36.704
00:00.238
135
135e
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:04,877
00:37.196
00:00.492
135
135e
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:04,877
00:37.196
00:00.492
136
136e
GRAC Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GRAC Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
2:05,253
00:37.572
00:00.376
136
136e
GRAC Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GRAC Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
2:05,253
00:37.572
00:00.376
137
137e
CHARVAZ Michael
Peugeot 206 CC
CHARVAZ Michael
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:05,304
00:37.623
00:00.051
137
137e
CHARVAZ Michael
Peugeot 206 CC
CHARVAZ Michael
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:05,304
00:37.623
00:00.051
138
138e
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
FC 1
FC
1
2:06,144
00:38.463
00:00.840
138
138e
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
FC 1
FC
1
2:06,144
00:38.463
00:00.840
139
139e
BALANDRAT Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
BALANDRAT Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
2:06,386
00:38.705
00:00.242
139
139e
BALANDRAT Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
BALANDRAT Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
2:06,386
00:38.705
00:00.242
140
140e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:06,643
00:38.962
00:00.257
140
140e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:06,643
00:38.962
00:00.257
141
141e
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
FC 3
FC
3
2:07,129
00:39.448
00:00.486
141
141e
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
FC 3
FC
3
2:07,129
00:39.448
00:00.486
142
142e
ALENTORAN Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ALENTORAN Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:08,717
00:41.036
00:01.588
142
142e
ALENTORAN Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ALENTORAN Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:08,717
00:41.036
00:01.588
143
143e
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:09,963
00:42.282
00:01.246
143
143e
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:09,963
00:42.282
00:01.246
144
144e
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:10,065
00:42.384
00:00.102
144
144e
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:10,065
00:42.384
00:00.102