81ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Championnat de France de la Montagne
81ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
150 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:25,763
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:25,763
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:25,856
00:00.093
00:00.093
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:25,856
00:00.093
00:00.093
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:27,719
00:01.956
00:01.863
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:27,719
00:01.956
00:01.863
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:28,553
00:02.790
00:00.834
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:28,553
00:02.790
00:00.834
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:28,832
00:03.069
00:00.279
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:28,832
00:03.069
00:00.279
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:29,088
00:03.325
00:00.256
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:29,088
00:03.325
00:00.256
7
7e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:29,781
00:04.018
00:00.693
7
7e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:29,781
00:04.018
00:00.693
8
8e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL
DE 6
DE
6
1:30,216
00:04.453
00:00.435
8
8e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL
DE 6
DE
6
1:30,216
00:04.453
00:00.435
9
9e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:30,663
00:04.900
00:00.447
9
9e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:30,663
00:04.900
00:00.447
10
10e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:31,296
00:05.533
00:00.633
10
10e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:31,296
00:05.533
00:00.633
11
11e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,427
00:06.664
00:01.131
11
11e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,427
00:06.664
00:01.131
12
12e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:32,593
00:06.830
00:00.166
12
12e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:32,593
00:06.830
00:00.166
13
13e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,858
00:08.095
00:01.265
13
13e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,858
00:08.095
00:01.265
14
14e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,512
00:08.749
00:00.654
14
14e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,512
00:08.749
00:00.654
15
15e
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
DE 2
DE
2
1:34,526
00:08.763
00:00.014
15
15e
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
DE 2
DE
2
1:34,526
00:08.763
00:00.014
16
16e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
1:34,712
00:08.949
00:00.186
16
16e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
1:34,712
00:08.949
00:00.186
17
17e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,573
00:09.810
00:00.861
17
17e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,573
00:09.810
00:00.861
18
18e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
1:35,993
00:10.230
00:00.420
18
18e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
1:35,993
00:10.230
00:00.420
19
19e
DAMNON Stéphane
March 82 DDS
DAMNON Stéphane
March 82 DDS
C3 2
C3
2
1:36,296
00:10.533
00:00.303
19
19e
DAMNON Stéphane
March 82 DDS
DAMNON Stéphane
March 82 DDS
C3 2
C3
2
1:36,296
00:10.533
00:00.303
20
20e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:36,399
00:10.636
00:00.103
20
20e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:36,399
00:10.636
00:00.103
21
21e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F388
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F388
DE 3
DE
3
1:36,714
00:10.951
00:00.315
21
21e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 2
DE
2
1:36,582
00:10.819
00:00.183
22
22e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 2
DE
2
1:36,903
00:11.140
00:00.189
22
22e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F388
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F388
DE 3
DE
3
1:36,714
00:10.951
00:00.132
23
23e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:37,033
00:11.270
00:00.130
23
23e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:37,033
00:11.270
00:00.319
24
24e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE 3
DE
3
1:37,088
00:11.325
00:00.055
24
24e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE 3
DE
3
1:37,088
00:11.325
00:00.055
25
25e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:37,532
00:11.769
00:00.444
25
25e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:37,532
00:11.769
00:00.444
26
26e
CHABIN Sébastien
Suzuki LAB
CHABIN Sébastien
Suzuki LAB
DE 1
DE
1
1:37,907
00:12.144
00:00.375
26
26e
CHABIN Sébastien
Suzuki LAB
CHABIN Sébastien
Suzuki LAB
DE 1
DE
1
1:37,907
00:12.144
00:00.375
27
27e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,040
00:12.277
00:00.133
27
27e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,040
00:12.277
00:00.133
28
28e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,075
00:12.312
00:00.035
28
28e
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
FOROT Michaël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,075
00:12.312
00:00.035
29
29e
CHALOT Frédéric
Dallara F2
CHALOT Frédéric
Dallara F2
DE 2
DE
2
1:38,590
00:12.827
00:00.515
29
29e
CHALOT Frédéric
Dallara F2
CHALOT Frédéric
Dallara F2
DE 2
DE
2
1:38,590
00:12.827
00:00.515
30
30e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:38,737
00:12.974
00:00.147
30
30e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:38,737
00:12.974
00:00.147
31
31e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,068
00:13.305
00:00.331
31
31e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,068
00:13.305
00:00.331
32
32e
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
DE 1
DE
1
1:39,182
00:13.419
00:00.114
32
32e
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
DE 1
DE
1
1:39,182
00:13.419
00:00.114
33
33e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE
1
1:40,045
00:14.282
00:00.863
33
33e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE
1
1:40,045
00:14.282
00:00.863
34
34e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:40,979
00:15.216
00:00.934
34
34e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
1:40,120
00:14.357
00:00.075
35
35e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:41,117
00:15.354
00:00.138
35
35e
GHIDINI Nino
Ghipard Formula
GHIDINI Nino
Ghipard Formula
DE 1
DE
1
1:40,366
00:14.603
00:00.246
36
36e
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393 F3B
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:41,344
00:15.581
00:00.227
36
36e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:40,979
00:15.216
00:00.613
37
37e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:41,564
00:15.801
00:00.220
37
37e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:41,117
00:15.354
00:00.138
38
38e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:41,711
00:15.948
00:00.147
38
38e
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393 F3B
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:41,344
00:15.581
00:00.227
39
39e
VITTE Patrice
Martini MK 71
VITTE Patrice
Martini MK 71
DE 1
DE
1
1:41,750
00:15.987
00:00.039
39
39e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:41,564
00:15.801
00:00.220
40
40e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:42,050
00:16.287
00:00.300
40
40e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:41,711
00:15.948
00:00.147
41
41e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,399
00:16.636
00:00.349
41
41e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:41,734
00:15.971
00:00.023
42
42e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,667
00:16.904
00:00.268
42
42e
VITTE Patrice
Martini MK 71
VITTE Patrice
Martini MK 71
DE 1
DE
1
1:41,750
00:15.987
00:00.016
43
43e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:42,784
00:17.021
00:00.117
43
43e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:42,050
00:16.287
00:00.300
44
44e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:43,172
00:17.409
00:00.388
44
44e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:42,380
00:16.617
00:00.330
45
45e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:43,365
00:17.602
00:00.193
45
45e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,399
00:16.636
00:00.019
46
46e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:43,891
00:18.128
00:00.526
46
46e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,667
00:16.904
00:00.268
47
47e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,330
00:18.567
00:00.439
47
47e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:42,784
00:17.021
00:00.117
48
48e
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:44,386
00:18.623
00:00.056
48
48e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
1:43,650
00:17.887
00:00.866
49
49e
REYNOUARD Sonia
DALLARA F 399
REYNOUARD Sonia
DALLARA F 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:44,451
00:18.688
00:00.065
49
49e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:43,670
00:17.907
00:00.020
50
50e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
1:44,488
00:18.725
00:00.037
50
50e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,318
00:18.555
00:00.648
51
51e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
CN 1
CN
1
1:44,517
00:18.754
00:00.029
51
51e
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:44,386
00:18.623
00:00.068
52
52e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
1:45,098
00:19.335
00:00.581
52
52e
REYNOUARD Sonia
DALLARA F 399
REYNOUARD Sonia
DALLARA F 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:44,451
00:18.688
00:00.065
53
53e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:45,475
00:19.712
00:00.377
53
53e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
CN 1
CN
1
1:44,517
00:18.754
00:00.066
54
54e
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:45,628
00:19.865
00:00.153
54
54e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
1:45,098
00:19.335
00:00.581
55
55e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:45,642
00:19.879
00:00.014
55
55e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:45,475
00:19.712
00:00.377
56
56e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara
DE 4
DE
4
1:45,744
00:19.981
00:00.102
56
56e
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:45,628
00:19.865
00:00.153
57
57e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:46,136
00:20.373
00:00.392
57
57e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:45,642
00:19.879
00:00.014
58
58e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,207
00:20.444
00:00.071
58
58e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara
DE 4
DE
4
1:45,744
00:19.981
00:00.102
59
59e
CADOUX Céline
Tatuus FR2000
CADOUX Céline
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:46,370
00:20.607
00:00.163
59
59e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:46,136
00:20.373
00:00.392
60
60e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,372
00:20.609
00:00.002
60
60e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,207
00:20.444
00:00.071
61
61e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,964
00:21.201
00:00.592
61
61e
CADOUX Céline
Tatuus FR2000
CADOUX Céline
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:46,370
00:20.607
00:00.163
62
62e
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:47,162
00:21.399
00:00.198
62
62e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,372
00:20.609
00:00.002
63
63e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:47,331
00:21.568
00:00.169
63
63e
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost RC
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost RC
CM CM
CM
CM
1:46,472
00:20.709
00:00.100
64
64e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:47,686
00:21.923
00:00.355
64
64e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,559
00:20.796
00:00.087
65
65e
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost RC
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost RC
CM CM
CM
CM
1:47,801
00:22.038
00:00.115
65
65e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:46,882
00:21.119
00:00.323
66
66e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
FA 4
FA
4
1:48,109
00:22.346
00:00.308
66
66e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
1:47,021
00:21.258
00:00.139
67
67e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:48,137
00:22.374
00:00.028
67
67e
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:47,162
00:21.399
00:00.141
68
68e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,273
00:22.510
00:00.136
68
68e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:47,331
00:21.568
00:00.169
69
69e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
DE 3
DE
3
1:48,347
00:22.584
00:00.074
69
69e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:47,460
00:21.697
00:00.129
70
70e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,404
00:22.641
00:00.057
70
70e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
FA 4
FA
4
1:48,109
00:22.346
00:00.649
71
71e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,531
00:22.768
00:00.127
71
71e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:48,137
00:22.374
00:00.028
72
72e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye II
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
1:48,825
00:23.062
00:00.294
72
72e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,273
00:22.510
00:00.136
73
73e
RANCON Ludovic
Ford Escort Cosworth
RANCON Ludovic
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:48,877
00:23.114
00:00.052
73
73e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,342
00:22.579
00:00.069
74
74e
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
FC 2
FC
2
1:48,880
00:23.117
00:00.003
74
74e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
DE 3
DE
3
1:48,347
00:22.584
00:00.005
75
75e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
1:48,920
00:23.157
00:00.040
75
75e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye II
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
1:48,458
00:22.695
00:00.111
76
76e
BRUN Roger
Renault A110
BRUN Roger
Renault A110
FC 2
FC
2
1:49,000
00:23.237
00:00.080
76
76e
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
FC 2
FC
2
1:48,472
00:22.709
00:00.014
77
77e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
1:49,162
00:23.399
00:00.162
77
77e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,531
00:22.768
00:00.059
78
78e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:49,367
00:23.604
00:00.205
78
78e
RANCON Ludovic
Ford Escort Cosworth
RANCON Ludovic
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:48,877
00:23.114
00:00.346
79
79e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
FC 3
FC
3
1:49,476
00:23.713
00:00.109
79
79e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
1:48,921
00:23.158
00:00.044
80
80e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:49,601
00:23.838
00:00.125
80
80e
BRUN Roger
Renault A110
BRUN Roger
Renault A110
FC 2
FC
2
1:49,000
00:23.237
00:00.079
81
81e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:49,819
00:24.056
00:00.218
81
81e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:49,367
00:23.604
00:00.367
82
82e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,943
00:24.180
00:00.124
82
82e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
FC 3
FC
3
1:49,476
00:23.713
00:00.109
83
83e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,989
00:24.226
00:00.046
83
83e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:49,601
00:23.838
00:00.125
84
84e
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:50,323
00:24.560
00:00.334
84
84e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:49,819
00:24.056
00:00.218
85
85e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:50,507
00:24.744
00:00.184
85
85e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,943
00:24.180
00:00.124
86
86e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:50,576
00:24.813
00:00.069
86
86e
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71
DE 3
DE
3
1:49,971
00:24.208
00:00.028
87
87e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:50,681
00:24.918
00:00.105
87
87e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,989
00:24.226
00:00.018
88
88e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,683
00:24.920
00:00.002
88
88e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:50,253
00:24.490
00:00.264
89
89e
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71
DE 3
DE
3
1:50,797
00:25.034
00:00.114
89
89e
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:50,323
00:24.560
00:00.070
90
90e
GUDET Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GUDET Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:50,962
00:25.199
00:00.165
90
90e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:50,507
00:24.744
00:00.184
91
91e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
1:51,252
00:25.489
00:00.290
91
91e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:50,566
00:24.803
00:00.059
92
92e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:51,280
00:25.517
00:00.028
92
92e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:50,576
00:24.813
00:00.010
93
93e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:51,288
00:25.525
00:00.008
93
93e
GUDET Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GUDET Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:50,962
00:25.199
00:00.386
94
94e
BONANNI Jean-Roch
Tatuus RC 99
BONANNI Jean-Roch
Tatuus RC 99
DE 3
DE
3
1:51,319
00:25.556
00:00.031
94
94e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
1:51,252
00:25.489
00:00.290
95
95e
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:51,912
00:26.149
00:00.593
95
95e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:51,280
00:25.517
00:00.028
96
96e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:51,929
00:26.166
00:00.017
96
96e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:51,288
00:25.525
00:00.008
97
97e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
N 4
N
4
1:51,948
00:26.185
00:00.019
97
97e
BONANNI Jean-Roch
Tatuus RC 99
BONANNI Jean-Roch
Tatuus RC 99
DE 3
DE
3
1:51,319
00:25.556
00:00.031
98
98e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:52,079
00:26.316
00:00.131
98
98e
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:51,481
00:25.718
00:00.162
99
99e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:52,247
00:26.484
00:00.168
99
99e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:51,929
00:26.166
00:00.448
100
100e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:52,421
00:26.658
00:00.174
100
100e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
N 4
N
4
1:51,948
00:26.185
00:00.019
101
101e
DURAND Didier
BMW 325 i
DURAND Didier
BMW 325 i
FA 4
FA
4
1:52,422
00:26.659
00:00.001
101
101e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:52,079
00:26.316
00:00.131
102
102e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:52,733
00:26.970
00:00.311
102
102e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:52,247
00:26.484
00:00.168
103
103e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:52,954
00:27.191
00:00.221
103
103e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:52,421
00:26.658
00:00.174
104
104e
CECILLON Nicolas
Renault Clio
CECILLON Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:53,069
00:27.306
00:00.115
104
104e
DURAND Didier
BMW 325 i
DURAND Didier
BMW 325 i
FA 4
FA
4
1:52,422
00:26.659
00:00.001
105
105e
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:53,368
00:27.605
00:00.299
105
105e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:52,733
00:26.970
00:00.311
106
106e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:53,418
00:27.655
00:00.050
106
106e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:52,954
00:27.191
00:00.221
107
107e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:53,510
00:27.747
00:00.092
107
107e
CECILLON Nicolas
Renault Clio
CECILLON Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:53,069
00:27.306
00:00.115
108
108e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:53,760
00:27.997
00:00.250
108
108e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:53,078
00:27.315
00:00.009
109
109e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:53,979
00:28.216
00:00.219
109
109e
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:53,368
00:27.605
00:00.290
110
110e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:54,537
00:28.774
00:00.558
110
110e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:53,510
00:27.747
00:00.142
111
111e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
1:55,103
00:29.340
00:00.566
111
111e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:53,760
00:27.997
00:00.250
112
112e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:55,200
00:29.437
00:00.097
112
112e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:53,979
00:28.216
00:00.219
113
113e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:55,229
00:29.466
00:00.029
113
113e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:54,537
00:28.774
00:00.558
114
114e
DUCOTE Fabien
Renault Clio RS
DUCOTE Fabien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:55,848
00:30.085
00:00.619
114
114e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
1:55,103
00:29.340
00:00.566
115
115e
VOLATIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VOLATIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:56,153
00:30.390
00:00.305
115
115e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:55,200
00:29.437
00:00.097
116
116e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Williams
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:56,257
00:30.494
00:00.104
116
116e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:55,229
00:29.466
00:00.029
117
117e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:57,332
00:31.569
00:01.075
117
117e
VOLATIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VOLATIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:55,633
00:29.870
00:00.404
118
118e
TORRE Fabien
Honda Integra R
TORRE Fabien
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
1:57,332
00:31.569
118
118e
DUCOTE Fabien
Renault Clio RS
DUCOTE Fabien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:55,848
00:30.085
00:00.215
119
119e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
1:57,336
00:31.573
00:00.004
119
119e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Williams
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:56,257
00:30.494
00:00.409
120
120e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Megane 16
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Megane 16
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:57,559
00:31.796
00:00.223
120
120e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Coccinelle
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Coccinelle
FC 4
FC
4
1:56,378
00:30.615
00:00.121
121
121e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:58,156
00:32.393
00:00.597
121
121e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:56,925
00:31.162
00:00.547
122
122e
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
FN 1
FN
1
1:58,285
00:32.522
00:00.129
122
122e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:57,332
00:31.569
00:00.407
123
123e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
1:58,508
00:32.745
00:00.223
123
123e
TORRE Fabien
Honda Integra R
TORRE Fabien
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
1:57,332
00:31.569
124
124e
LANSARD Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANSARD Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:59,258
00:33.495
00:00.750
124
124e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
1:57,336
00:31.573
00:00.004
125
125e
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:59,761
00:33.998
00:00.503
125
125e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Megane 16
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Megane 16
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:57,359
00:31.596
00:00.023
126
126e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:59,915
00:34.152
00:00.154
126
126e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
1:57,513
00:31.750
00:00.154
127
127e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:00,158
00:34.395
00:00.243
127
127e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 2
FA
2
1:57,616
00:31.853
00:00.103
128
128e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:00,539
00:34.776
00:00.381
128
128e
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FA 3
FA
3
1:58,257
00:32.494
00:00.641
129
129e
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:00,573
00:34.810
00:00.034
129
129e
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
FN 1
FN
1
1:58,285
00:32.522
00:00.028
130
130e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:00,604
00:34.841
00:00.031
130
130e
LANSARD Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANSARD Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:59,258
00:33.495
00:00.973
131
131e
DAMBREVILLE Frédéric
BMW 325 I
DAMBREVILLE Frédéric
BMW 325 I
FA 4
FA
4
2:00,877
00:35.114
00:00.273
131
131e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:59,734
00:33.971
00:00.476
132
132e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3 E30
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
2:00,914
00:35.151
00:00.037
132
132e
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:59,761
00:33.998
00:00.027
133
133e
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
2:01,299
00:35.536
00:00.385
133
133e
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:59,777
00:34.014
00:00.016
134
134e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
2:02,186
00:36.423
00:00.887
134
134e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:59,915
00:34.152
00:00.138
135
135e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:02,606
00:36.843
00:00.420
135
135e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:00,539
00:34.776
00:00.624
136
136e
CHARVAZ Michael
Peugeot 206 CC
CHARVAZ Michael
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:03,247
00:37.484
00:00.641
136
136e
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:00,573
00:34.810
00:00.034
137
137e
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
FC 3
FC
3
2:03,521
00:37.758
00:00.274
137
137e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:00,604
00:34.841
00:00.031
138
138e
GRAC Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GRAC Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
2:03,556
00:37.793
00:00.035
138
138e
DAMBREVILLE Frédéric
BMW 325 I
DAMBREVILLE Frédéric
BMW 325 I
FA 4
FA
4
2:00,877
00:35.114
00:00.273
139
139e
BALANDRAT Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
BALANDRAT Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
2:04,752
00:38.989
00:01.196
139
139e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3 E30
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
2:00,914
00:35.151
00:00.037
140
140e
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
FC 1
FC
1
2:06,202
00:40.439
00:01.450
140
140e
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
2:01,299
00:35.536
00:00.385
141
141e
ALENTORAN Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ALENTORAN Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:06,546
00:40.783
00:00.344
141
141e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:02,385
00:36.622
00:01.086
142
142e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 2
FA
2
2:09,415
00:43.652
00:02.869
142
142e
CHARVAZ Michael
Peugeot 206 CC
CHARVAZ Michael
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:03,247
00:37.484
00:00.862
143
143e
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:10,558
00:44.795
00:01.143
143
143e
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
FC 3
FC
3
2:03,521
00:37.758
00:00.274
144
144e
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:12,880
00:47.117
00:02.322
144
144e
GRAC Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GRAC Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
2:03,556
00:37.793
00:00.035
145
145e
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FA 3
FA
3
2:27,984
01:02.221
00:15.104
145
145e
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:04,147
00:38.384
00:00.591
146e
146
146e
BALANDRAT Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
BALANDRAT Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
2:04,752
00:38.989
00:00.605
147e
147
147e
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
FC 1
FC
1
2:06,144
00:40.381
00:01.392
148e
148
148e
ALENTORAN Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ALENTORAN Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:06,546
00:40.783
00:00.402
149e
149
149e
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:09,963
00:44.200
00:03.417
150e
150
150e
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:10,065
00:44.302
00:00.102