81ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Championnat de France de la Montagne
81ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
143 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:23,993
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:23,993
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:24,805
00:00.812
00:00.812
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:24,805
00:00.812
00:00.812
3
3e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:26,177
00:02.184
00:01.372
3
3e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:26,177
00:02.184
00:01.372
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:26,395
00:02.402
00:00.218
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:26,395
00:02.402
00:00.218
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:26,682
00:02.689
00:00.287
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:26,682
00:02.689
00:00.287
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:27,635
00:03.642
00:00.953
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:27,635
00:03.642
00:00.953
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:27,800
00:03.807
00:00.165
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:27,800
00:03.807
00:00.165
8
8e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL
DE 6
DE
6
1:28,073
00:04.080
00:00.273
8
8e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL
DE 6
DE
6
1:28,073
00:04.080
00:00.273
9
9e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:29,775
00:05.782
00:01.702
9
9e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:29,775
00:05.782
00:01.702
10
10e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:29,789
00:05.796
00:00.014
10
10e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:29,789
00:05.796
00:00.014
11
11e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:30,630
00:06.637
00:00.841
11
11e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:30,630
00:06.637
00:00.841
12
12e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:31,016
00:07.023
00:00.386
12
12e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:31,016
00:07.023
00:00.386
13
13e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
1:31,504
00:07.511
00:00.488
13
13e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
1:31,504
00:07.511
00:00.488
14
14e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,589
00:07.596
00:00.085
14
14e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:31,589
00:07.596
00:00.085
15
15e
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
DE 2
DE
2
1:31,951
00:07.958
00:00.362
15
15e
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
DE 2
DE
2
1:31,951
00:07.958
00:00.362
16
16e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
DE 3
DE
3
1:32,854
00:08.861
00:00.903
16
16e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
DE 3
DE
3
1:32,854
00:08.861
00:00.903
17
17e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,999
00:09.006
00:00.145
17
17e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,999
00:09.006
00:00.145
18
18e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
1:33,250
00:09.257
00:00.251
18
18e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
1:33,250
00:09.257
00:00.251
19
19e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:33,341
00:09.348
00:00.091
19
19e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:33,341
00:09.348
00:00.091
20
20e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE 3
DE
3
1:33,482
00:09.489
00:00.141
20
20e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE 3
DE
3
1:33,482
00:09.489
00:00.141
21
21e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,729
00:10.736
00:01.247
21
21e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,729
00:10.736
00:01.247
22
22e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,792
00:10.799
00:00.063
22
22e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,792
00:10.799
00:00.063
23
23e
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,123
00:11.130
00:00.331
23
23e
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,123
00:11.130
00:00.331
24
24e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 2
DE
2
1:35,128
00:11.135
00:00.005
24
24e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 2
DE
2
1:35,128
00:11.135
00:00.005
25
25e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F388
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F388
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,685
00:11.692
00:00.557
25
25e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F388
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F388
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,685
00:11.692
00:00.557
26
26e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,802
00:11.809
00:00.117
26
26e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,802
00:11.809
00:00.117
27
27e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE
1
1:35,892
00:11.899
00:00.090
27
27e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE
1
1:35,892
00:11.899
00:00.090
28
28e
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393 F3B
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:36,277
00:12.284
00:00.385
28
28e
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393 F3B
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:36,277
00:12.284
00:00.385
29
29e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:36,395
00:12.402
00:00.118
29
29e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:36,395
00:12.402
00:00.118
30
30e
DAMNON Stéphane
March 82 DDS
DAMNON Stéphane
March 82 DDS
C3 2
C3
2
1:36,533
00:12.540
00:00.138
30
30e
DAMNON Stéphane
March 82 DDS
DAMNON Stéphane
March 82 DDS
C3 2
C3
2
1:36,533
00:12.540
00:00.138
31
31e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:36,720
00:12.727
00:00.187
31
31e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:36,720
00:12.727
00:00.187
32
32e
CHABIN Sébastien
Suzuki LAB
CHABIN Sébastien
Suzuki LAB
DE 1
DE
1
1:36,777
00:12.784
00:00.057
32
32e
CHABIN Sébastien
Suzuki LAB
CHABIN Sébastien
Suzuki LAB
DE 1
DE
1
1:36,777
00:12.784
00:00.057
33
33e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:36,918
00:12.925
00:00.141
33
33e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:36,918
00:12.925
00:00.141
34
34e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,233
00:14.240
00:01.315
34
34e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,233
00:14.240
00:01.315
35
35e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,427
00:15.434
00:01.194
35
35e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,427
00:15.434
00:01.194
36
36e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:39,590
00:15.597
00:00.163
36
36e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:39,590
00:15.597
00:00.163
37
37e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:39,761
00:15.768
00:00.171
37
37e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:39,761
00:15.768
00:00.171
38
38e
VITTE Patrice
Martini MK 71
VITTE Patrice
Martini MK 71
DE 1
DE
1
1:39,933
00:15.940
00:00.172
38
38e
VITTE Patrice
Martini MK 71
VITTE Patrice
Martini MK 71
DE 1
DE
1
1:39,933
00:15.940
00:00.172
39
39e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:40,540
00:16.547
00:00.607
39
39e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:40,540
00:16.547
00:00.607
40
40e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:40,636
00:16.643
00:00.096
40
40e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:40,636
00:16.643
00:00.096
41
41e
REYNOUARD Sonia
DALLARA F 399
REYNOUARD Sonia
DALLARA F 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:41,529
00:17.536
00:00.893
41
41e
REYNOUARD Sonia
DALLARA F 399
REYNOUARD Sonia
DALLARA F 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:41,529
00:17.536
00:00.893
42
42e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:41,777
00:17.784
00:00.248
42
42e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:41,777
00:17.784
00:00.248
43
43e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:42,117
00:18.124
00:00.340
43
43e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:42,117
00:18.124
00:00.340
44
44e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:42,394
00:18.401
00:00.277
44
44e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:42,394
00:18.401
00:00.277
45
45e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,535
00:18.542
00:00.141
45
45e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,535
00:18.542
00:00.141
46
46e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara
DE 4
DE
4
1:42,753
00:18.760
00:00.218
46
46e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara
DE 4
DE
4
1:42,753
00:18.760
00:00.218
47
47e
CHALOT Frédéric
Dallara F2
CHALOT Frédéric
Dallara F2
DE 2
DE
2
1:42,858
00:18.865
00:00.105
47
47e
CHALOT Frédéric
Dallara F2
CHALOT Frédéric
Dallara F2
DE 2
DE
2
1:42,858
00:18.865
00:00.105
48
48e
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:42,903
00:18.910
00:00.045
48
48e
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:42,903
00:18.910
00:00.045
49
49e
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost RC
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost RC
CM CM
CM
CM
1:43,006
00:19.013
00:00.103
49
49e
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost RC
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost RC
CM CM
CM
CM
1:43,006
00:19.013
00:00.103
50
50e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
CN 1
CN
1
1:43,009
00:19.016
00:00.003
50
50e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
CN 1
CN
1
1:43,009
00:19.016
00:00.003
51
51e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:43,113
00:19.120
00:00.104
51
51e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:43,113
00:19.120
00:00.104
52
52e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
1:43,533
00:19.540
00:00.420
52
52e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
1:43,533
00:19.540
00:00.420
53
53e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:43,706
00:19.713
00:00.173
53
53e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:43,706
00:19.713
00:00.173
54
54e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
DE 3
DE
3
1:43,802
00:19.809
00:00.096
54
54e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
DE 3
DE
3
1:43,802
00:19.809
00:00.096
55
55e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:44,021
00:20.028
00:00.219
55
55e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:44,021
00:20.028
00:00.219
56
56e
CADOUX Céline
Tatuus FR2000
CADOUX Céline
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:44,108
00:20.115
00:00.087
56
56e
CADOUX Céline
Tatuus FR2000
CADOUX Céline
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:44,108
00:20.115
00:00.087
57
57e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
1:44,190
00:20.197
00:00.082
57
57e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
1:44,190
00:20.197
00:00.082
58
58e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,642
00:20.649
00:00.452
58
58e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,642
00:20.649
00:00.452
59
59e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,828
00:20.835
00:00.186
59
59e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,828
00:20.835
00:00.186
60
60e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
1:44,955
00:20.962
00:00.127
60
60e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
1:44,955
00:20.962
00:00.127
61
61e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:45,336
00:21.343
00:00.381
61
61e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:45,336
00:21.343
00:00.381
62
62e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:45,378
00:21.385
00:00.042
62
62e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:45,378
00:21.385
00:00.042
63
63e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:45,787
00:21.794
00:00.409
63
63e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:45,787
00:21.794
00:00.409
64
64e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
FA 4
FA
4
1:46,065
00:22.072
00:00.278
64
64e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
FA 4
FA
4
1:46,065
00:22.072
00:00.278
65
65e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:46,081
00:22.088
00:00.016
65
65e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:46,081
00:22.088
00:00.016
66
66e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,233
00:22.240
00:00.152
66
66e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,233
00:22.240
00:00.152
67
67e
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
FC 2
FC
2
1:46,631
00:22.638
00:00.398
67
67e
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
FC 2
FC
2
1:46,631
00:22.638
00:00.398
68
68e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,714
00:22.721
00:00.083
68
68e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,714
00:22.721
00:00.083
69
69e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
1:47,032
00:23.039
00:00.318
69
69e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
1:47,032
00:23.039
00:00.318
70
70e
BRUN Roger
Renault A110
BRUN Roger
Renault A110
FC 2
FC
2
1:47,056
00:23.063
00:00.024
70
70e
BRUN Roger
Renault A110
BRUN Roger
Renault A110
FC 2
FC
2
1:47,056
00:23.063
00:00.024
71
71e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:47,180
00:23.187
00:00.124
71
71e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:47,180
00:23.187
00:00.124
72
72e
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71
DE 3
DE
3
1:47,234
00:23.241
00:00.054
72
72e
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71
DE 3
DE
3
1:47,234
00:23.241
00:00.054
73
73e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye II
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
1:47,348
00:23.355
00:00.114
73
73e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye II
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
1:47,348
00:23.355
00:00.114
74
74e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:47,851
00:23.858
00:00.503
74
74e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:47,851
00:23.858
00:00.503
75
75e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:47,890
00:23.897
00:00.039
75
75e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:47,890
00:23.897
00:00.039
76
76e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:48,175
00:24.182
00:00.285
76
76e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:48,175
00:24.182
00:00.285
77
77e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:48,255
00:24.262
00:00.080
77
77e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:48,255
00:24.262
00:00.080
78
78e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:48,309
00:24.316
00:00.054
78
78e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:48,309
00:24.316
00:00.054
79
79e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,787
00:24.794
00:00.478
79
79e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,787
00:24.794
00:00.478
80
80e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,811
00:24.818
00:00.024
80
80e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,811
00:24.818
00:00.024
81
81e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
FC 3
FC
3
1:48,820
00:24.827
00:00.009
81
81e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
FC 3
FC
3
1:48,820
00:24.827
00:00.009
82
82e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:48,873
00:24.880
00:00.053
82
82e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:48,873
00:24.880
00:00.053
83
83e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,044
00:25.051
00:00.171
83
83e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,044
00:25.051
00:00.171
84
84e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:49,256
00:25.263
00:00.212
84
84e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:49,256
00:25.263
00:00.212
85
85e
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,743
00:25.750
00:00.487
85
85e
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,743
00:25.750
00:00.487
86
86e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
1:50,192
00:26.199
00:00.449
86
86e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
1:50,192
00:26.199
00:00.449
87
87e
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:50,807
00:26.814
00:00.615
87
87e
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:50,807
00:26.814
00:00.615
88
88e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
N 4
N
4
1:50,829
00:26.836
00:00.022
88
88e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
N 4
N
4
1:50,829
00:26.836
00:00.022
89
89e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:50,834
00:26.841
00:00.005
89
89e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:50,834
00:26.841
00:00.005
90
90e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,855
00:26.862
00:00.021
90
90e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,855
00:26.862
00:00.021
91
91e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:51,169
00:27.176
00:00.314
91
91e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:51,169
00:27.176
00:00.314
92
92e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:51,282
00:27.289
00:00.113
92
92e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:51,282
00:27.289
00:00.113
93
93e
DURAND Didier
BMW 325 i
DURAND Didier
BMW 325 i
FA 4
FA
4
1:51,293
00:27.300
00:00.011
93
93e
DURAND Didier
BMW 325 i
DURAND Didier
BMW 325 i
FA 4
FA
4
1:51,293
00:27.300
00:00.011
94
94e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:51,301
00:27.308
00:00.008
94
94e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:51,301
00:27.308
00:00.008
95
95e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:51,615
00:27.622
00:00.314
95
95e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:51,615
00:27.622
00:00.314
96
96e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:51,626
00:27.633
00:00.011
96
96e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:51,626
00:27.633
00:00.011
97
97e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:52,378
00:28.385
00:00.752
97
97e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:52,378
00:28.385
00:00.752
98
98e
GUDET Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GUDET Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:52,432
00:28.439
00:00.054
98
98e
GUDET Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GUDET Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:52,432
00:28.439
00:00.054
99
99e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:52,627
00:28.634
00:00.195
99
99e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:52,627
00:28.634
00:00.195
100
100e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:52,773
00:28.780
00:00.146
100
100e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:52,773
00:28.780
00:00.146
101
101e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:52,878
00:28.885
00:00.105
101
101e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:52,878
00:28.885
00:00.105
102
102e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:52,954
00:28.961
00:00.076
102
102e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:52,954
00:28.961
00:00.076
103
103e
CECILLON Nicolas
Renault Clio
CECILLON Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:53,149
00:29.156
00:00.195
103
103e
CECILLON Nicolas
Renault Clio
CECILLON Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:53,149
00:29.156
00:00.195
104
104e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:53,210
00:29.217
00:00.061
104
104e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:53,210
00:29.217
00:00.061
105
105e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:53,229
00:29.236
00:00.019
105
105e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:53,229
00:29.236
00:00.019
106
106e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:53,655
00:29.662
00:00.426
106
106e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:53,655
00:29.662
00:00.426
107
107e
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:54,006
00:30.013
00:00.351
107
107e
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:54,006
00:30.013
00:00.351
108
108e
DUCOTE Fabien
Renault Clio RS
DUCOTE Fabien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:54,475
00:30.482
00:00.469
108
108e
DUCOTE Fabien
Renault Clio RS
DUCOTE Fabien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:54,475
00:30.482
00:00.469
109
109e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:54,876
00:30.883
00:00.401
109
109e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:54,876
00:30.883
00:00.401
110
110e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Williams
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:55,089
00:31.096
00:00.213
110
110e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Williams
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:55,089
00:31.096
00:00.213
111
111e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
1:55,386
00:31.393
00:00.297
111
111e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
1:55,386
00:31.393
00:00.297
112
112e
VOLATIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VOLATIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:55,400
00:31.407
00:00.014
112
112e
VOLATIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VOLATIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:55,400
00:31.407
00:00.014
113
113e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Megane 16
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Megane 16
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:56,084
00:32.091
00:00.684
113
113e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Megane 16
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Megane 16
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:56,084
00:32.091
00:00.684
114
114e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 2
FA
2
1:56,486
00:32.493
00:00.402
114
114e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 2
FA
2
1:56,486
00:32.493
00:00.402
115
115e
TORRE Fabien
Honda Integra R
TORRE Fabien
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
1:56,810
00:32.817
00:00.324
115
115e
TORRE Fabien
Honda Integra R
TORRE Fabien
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
1:56,810
00:32.817
00:00.324
116
116e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
1:56,951
00:32.958
00:00.141
116
116e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
1:56,951
00:32.958
00:00.141
117
117e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:57,138
00:33.145
00:00.187
117
117e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:57,138
00:33.145
00:00.187
118
118e
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
FN 1
FN
1
1:57,163
00:33.170
00:00.025
118
118e
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
FN 1
FN
1
1:57,163
00:33.170
00:00.025
119
119e
LANSARD Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANSARD Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:57,267
00:33.274
00:00.104
119
119e
LANSARD Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANSARD Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:57,267
00:33.274
00:00.104
120
120e
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:57,282
00:33.289
00:00.015
120
120e
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:57,282
00:33.289
00:00.015
121
121e
DAMBREVILLE Frédéric
BMW 325 I
DAMBREVILLE Frédéric
BMW 325 I
FA 4
FA
4
1:58,125
00:34.132
00:00.843
121
121e
DAMBREVILLE Frédéric
BMW 325 I
DAMBREVILLE Frédéric
BMW 325 I
FA 4
FA
4
1:58,125
00:34.132
00:00.843
122
122e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
1:58,151
00:34.158
00:00.026
122
122e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
1:58,151
00:34.158
00:00.026
123
123e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:58,155
00:34.162
00:00.004
123
123e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:58,155
00:34.162
00:00.004
124
124e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:58,312
00:34.319
00:00.157
124
124e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:58,312
00:34.319
00:00.157
125
125e
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:58,380
00:34.387
00:00.068
125
125e
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:58,380
00:34.387
00:00.068
126
126e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3 E30
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
1:58,540
00:34.547
00:00.160
126
126e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3 E30
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
1:58,540
00:34.547
00:00.160
127
127e
RANCON Ludovic
Ford Escort Cosworth
RANCON Ludovic
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:58,653
00:34.660
00:00.113
127
127e
RANCON Ludovic
Ford Escort Cosworth
RANCON Ludovic
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:58,653
00:34.660
00:00.113
128
128e
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:59,174
00:35.181
00:00.521
128
128e
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:59,174
00:35.181
00:00.521
129
129e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:59,764
00:35.771
00:00.590
129
129e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:59,764
00:35.771
00:00.590
130
130e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:00,463
00:36.470
00:00.699
130
130e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:00,463
00:36.470
00:00.699
131
131e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:00,713
00:36.720
00:00.250
131
131e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
2:00,713
00:36.720
00:00.250
132
132e
BALANDRAT Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
BALANDRAT Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
2:01,028
00:37.035
00:00.315
132
132e
BALANDRAT Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
BALANDRAT Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
2:01,028
00:37.035
00:00.315
133
133e
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
FC 3
FC
3
2:01,129
00:37.136
00:00.101
133
133e
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
FC 3
FC
3
2:01,129
00:37.136
00:00.101
134
134e
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:02,001
00:38.008
00:00.872
134
134e
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:02,001
00:38.008
00:00.872
135
135e
GRAC Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GRAC Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
2:02,775
00:38.782
00:00.774
135
135e
GRAC Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GRAC Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
2:02,775
00:38.782
00:00.774
136
136e
CHARVAZ Michael
Peugeot 206 CC
CHARVAZ Michael
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:04,711
00:40.718
00:01.936
136
136e
CHARVAZ Michael
Peugeot 206 CC
CHARVAZ Michael
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:04,711
00:40.718
00:01.936
137
137e
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
FC 1
FC
1
2:05,275
00:41.282
00:00.564
137
137e
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
FC 1
FC
1
2:05,275
00:41.282
00:00.564
138
138e
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:05,725
00:41.732
00:00.450
138
138e
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:05,725
00:41.732
00:00.450
139
139e
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:06,652
00:42.659
00:00.927
139
139e
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:06,652
00:42.659
00:00.927
140
140e
ALENTORAN Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ALENTORAN Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:06,759
00:42.766
00:00.107
140
140e
ALENTORAN Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ALENTORAN Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:06,759
00:42.766
00:00.107
141
141e
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:08,918
00:44.925
00:02.159
141
141e
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:08,918
00:44.925
00:02.159
142
142e
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:09,178
00:45.185
00:00.260
142
142e
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:09,178
00:45.185
00:00.260
143
143e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:30,869
01:06.876
00:21.691
143
143e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:30,869
01:06.876
00:21.691