81ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Championnat de France de la Montagne
81ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
145 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:23,747
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:23,747
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:23,865
00:00.118
00:00.118
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:23,865
00:00.118
00:00.118
3
3e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:25,261
00:01.514
00:01.396
3
3e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:25,261
00:01.514
00:01.396
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:25,684
00:01.937
00:00.423
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:25,684
00:01.937
00:00.423
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:27,220
00:03.473
00:01.536
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:26,682
00:02.935
00:00.998
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:27,596
00:03.849
00:00.376
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:27,596
00:03.849
00:00.914
7
7e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:28,926
00:05.179
00:01.330
7
7e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:27,635
00:03.888
00:00.039
8
8e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:29,728
00:05.981
00:00.802
8
8e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL
DE 6
DE
6
1:28,073
00:04.326
00:00.438
9
9e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL
DE 6
DE
6
1:29,867
00:06.120
00:00.139
9
9e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:28,926
00:05.179
00:00.853
10
10e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:30,146
00:06.399
00:00.279
10
10e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:29,728
00:05.981
00:00.802
11
11e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:30,153
00:06.406
00:00.007
11
11e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:30,146
00:06.399
00:00.418
12
12e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:30,749
00:07.002
00:00.596
12
12e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:30,153
00:06.406
00:00.007
13
13e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
1:31,047
00:07.300
00:00.298
13
13e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:30,749
00:07.002
00:00.596
14
14e
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
DE 2
DE
2
1:31,872
00:08.125
00:00.825
14
14e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
1:31,047
00:07.300
00:00.298
15
15e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:32,251
00:08.504
00:00.379
15
15e
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
DE 2
DE
2
1:31,872
00:08.125
00:00.825
16
16e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
DE 3
DE
3
1:32,623
00:08.876
00:00.372
16
16e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:32,251
00:08.504
00:00.379
17
17e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
1:32,656
00:08.909
00:00.033
17
17e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
DE 3
DE
3
1:32,623
00:08.876
00:00.372
18
18e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,841
00:09.094
00:00.185
18
18e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
1:32,656
00:08.909
00:00.033
19
19e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE 3
DE
3
1:33,567
00:09.820
00:00.726
19
19e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,841
00:09.094
00:00.185
20
20e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F388
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F388
DE 3
DE
3
1:33,781
00:10.034
00:00.214
20
20e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE 3
DE
3
1:33,482
00:09.735
00:00.641
21
21e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 2
DE
2
1:33,954
00:10.207
00:00.173
21
21e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F388
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F388
DE 3
DE
3
1:33,781
00:10.034
00:00.299
22
22e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,085
00:10.338
00:00.131
22
22e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 2
DE
2
1:33,954
00:10.207
00:00.173
23
23e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,417
00:10.670
00:00.332
23
23e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,085
00:10.338
00:00.131
24
24e
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,507
00:10.760
00:00.090
24
24e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,417
00:10.670
00:00.332
25
25e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,814
00:11.067
00:00.307
25
25e
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,507
00:10.760
00:00.090
26
26e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,851
00:11.104
00:00.037
26
26e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,792
00:11.045
00:00.285
27
27e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,164
00:11.417
00:00.313
27
27e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,851
00:11.104
00:00.059
28
28e
DAMNON Stéphane
March 82 DDS
DAMNON Stéphane
March 82 DDS
C3 2
C3
2
1:35,306
00:11.559
00:00.142
28
28e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,164
00:11.417
00:00.313
29
29e
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393 F3B
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,382
00:11.635
00:00.076
29
29e
DAMNON Stéphane
March 82 DDS
DAMNON Stéphane
March 82 DDS
C3 2
C3
2
1:35,306
00:11.559
00:00.142
30
30e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,725
00:11.978
00:00.343
30
30e
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393 F3B
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,382
00:11.635
00:00.076
31
31e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:37,020
00:13.273
00:01.295
31
31e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,725
00:11.978
00:00.343
32
32e
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
DE 1
DE
1
1:38,388
00:14.641
00:01.368
32
32e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE
1
1:35,892
00:12.145
00:00.167
33
33e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,807
00:15.060
00:00.419
33
33e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:36,395
00:12.648
00:00.503
34
34e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,944
00:15.197
00:00.137
34
34e
CHABIN Sébastien
Suzuki LAB
CHABIN Sébastien
Suzuki LAB
DE 1
DE
1
1:36,777
00:13.030
00:00.382
35
35e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:38,973
00:15.226
00:00.029
35
35e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,233
00:14.486
00:01.456
36
36e
VITTE Patrice
Martini MK 71
VITTE Patrice
Martini MK 71
DE 1
DE
1
1:39,244
00:15.497
00:00.271
36
36e
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
DE 1
DE
1
1:38,388
00:14.641
00:00.155
37
37e
REYNOUARD Sonia
DALLARA F 399
REYNOUARD Sonia
DALLARA F 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:39,539
00:15.792
00:00.295
37
37e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,807
00:15.060
00:00.419
38
38e
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:39,933
00:16.186
00:00.394
38
38e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:38,973
00:15.226
00:00.166
39
39e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:40,091
00:16.344
00:00.158
39
39e
VITTE Patrice
Martini MK 71
VITTE Patrice
Martini MK 71
DE 1
DE
1
1:39,244
00:15.497
00:00.271
40
40e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:40,268
00:16.521
00:00.177
40
40e
REYNOUARD Sonia
DALLARA F 399
REYNOUARD Sonia
DALLARA F 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:39,539
00:15.792
00:00.295
41
41e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
1:40,566
00:16.819
00:00.298
41
41e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:39,761
00:16.014
00:00.222
42
42e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:40,744
00:16.997
00:00.178
42
42e
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:39,933
00:16.186
00:00.172
43
43e
CADOUX Céline
Tatuus FR2000
CADOUX Céline
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:41,781
00:18.034
00:01.037
43
43e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:40,091
00:16.344
00:00.158
44
44e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara
DE 4
DE
4
1:42,204
00:18.457
00:00.423
44
44e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:40,268
00:16.521
00:00.177
45
45e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:42,277
00:18.530
00:00.073
45
45e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
1:40,566
00:16.819
00:00.298
46
46e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,436
00:18.689
00:00.159
46
46e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:41,777
00:18.030
00:01.211
47
47e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:42,667
00:18.920
00:00.231
47
47e
CADOUX Céline
Tatuus FR2000
CADOUX Céline
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:41,781
00:18.034
00:00.004
48
48e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:42,753
00:19.006
00:00.086
48
48e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:42,117
00:18.370
00:00.336
49
49e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:42,759
00:19.012
00:00.006
49
49e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara
DE 4
DE
4
1:42,204
00:18.457
00:00.087
50
50e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
1:42,765
00:19.018
00:00.006
50
50e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:42,394
00:18.647
00:00.190
51
51e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:42,969
00:19.222
00:00.204
51
51e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,436
00:18.689
00:00.042
52
52e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:43,180
00:19.433
00:00.211
52
52e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:42,667
00:18.920
00:00.231
53
53e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:43,709
00:19.962
00:00.529
53
53e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:42,759
00:19.012
00:00.092
54
54e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
CN 1
CN
1
1:43,713
00:19.966
00:00.004
54
54e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
1:42,765
00:19.018
00:00.006
55
55e
BRUN Roger
Renault A110
BRUN Roger
Renault A110
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,416
00:20.669
00:00.703
55
55e
CHALOT Frédéric
Dallara F2
CHALOT Frédéric
Dallara F2
DE 2
DE
2
1:42,858
00:19.111
00:00.093
56
56e
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost RC
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost RC
CM CM
CM
CM
1:44,446
00:20.699
00:00.030
56
56e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:42,969
00:19.222
00:00.111
57
57e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,472
00:20.725
00:00.026
57
57e
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost RC
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost RC
CM CM
CM
CM
1:43,006
00:19.259
00:00.037
58
58e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:44,566
00:20.819
00:00.094
58
58e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
CN 1
CN
1
1:43,009
00:19.262
00:00.003
59
59e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,697
00:20.950
00:00.131
59
59e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:43,180
00:19.433
00:00.171
60
60e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:45,120
00:21.373
00:00.423
60
60e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
1:43,533
00:19.786
00:00.353
61
61e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
FA 4
FA
4
1:45,168
00:21.421
00:00.048
61
61e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:43,709
00:19.962
00:00.176
62
62e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:45,378
00:21.631
00:00.210
62
62e
BRUN Roger
Renault A110
BRUN Roger
Renault A110
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,416
00:20.669
00:00.707
63
63e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:45,456
00:21.709
00:00.078
63
63e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,472
00:20.725
00:00.056
64
64e
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
FC 2
FC
2
1:45,832
00:22.085
00:00.376
64
64e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:44,566
00:20.819
00:00.094
65
65e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
1:45,956
00:22.209
00:00.124
65
65e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,642
00:20.895
00:00.076
66
66e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:46,009
00:22.262
00:00.053
66
66e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,697
00:20.950
00:00.055
67
67e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
1:46,260
00:22.513
00:00.251
67
67e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
FA 4
FA
4
1:45,168
00:21.421
00:00.471
68
68e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,940
00:23.193
00:00.680
68
68e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:45,336
00:21.589
00:00.168
69
69e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:47,131
00:23.384
00:00.191
69
69e
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
FC 2
FC
2
1:45,832
00:22.085
00:00.496
70
70e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:47,193
00:23.446
00:00.062
70
70e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
1:45,956
00:22.209
00:00.124
71
71e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:47,694
00:23.947
00:00.501
71
71e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:46,009
00:22.262
00:00.053
72
72e
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:47,827
00:24.080
00:00.133
72
72e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:46,081
00:22.334
00:00.072
73
73e
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71
DE 3
DE
3
1:48,111
00:24.364
00:00.284
73
73e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,233
00:22.486
00:00.152
74
74e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,177
00:24.430
00:00.066
74
74e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,714
00:22.967
00:00.481
75
75e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
FC 3
FC
3
1:48,370
00:24.623
00:00.193
75
75e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:47,131
00:23.384
00:00.417
76
76e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,534
00:24.787
00:00.164
76
76e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:47,193
00:23.446
00:00.062
77
77e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,551
00:24.804
00:00.017
77
77e
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71
DE 3
DE
3
1:47,234
00:23.487
00:00.041
78
78e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:48,676
00:24.929
00:00.125
78
78e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye II
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
1:47,348
00:23.601
00:00.114
79
79e
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:49,001
00:25.254
00:00.325
79
79e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:47,694
00:23.947
00:00.346
80
80e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:49,167
00:25.420
00:00.166
80
80e
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:47,827
00:24.080
00:00.133
81
81e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:49,269
00:25.522
00:00.102
81
81e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:47,851
00:24.104
00:00.024
82
82e
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,388
00:25.641
00:00.119
82
82e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,177
00:24.430
00:00.326
83
83e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:49,693
00:25.946
00:00.305
83
83e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:48,255
00:24.508
00:00.078
84
84e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,712
00:25.965
00:00.019
84
84e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
FC 3
FC
3
1:48,370
00:24.623
00:00.115
85
85e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,723
00:25.976
00:00.011
85
85e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,551
00:24.804
00:00.181
86
86e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:49,802
00:26.055
00:00.079
86
86e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,787
00:25.040
00:00.236
87
87e
GUDET Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GUDET Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:49,814
00:26.067
00:00.012
87
87e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,811
00:25.064
00:00.024
88
88e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:49,939
00:26.192
00:00.125
88
88e
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:49,001
00:25.254
00:00.190
89
89e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:50,089
00:26.342
00:00.150
89
89e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:49,269
00:25.522
00:00.268
90
90e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,158
00:26.411
00:00.069
90
90e
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,388
00:25.641
00:00.119
91
91e
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:50,350
00:26.603
00:00.192
91
91e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,723
00:25.976
00:00.335
92
92e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:50,389
00:26.642
00:00.039
92
92e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:49,802
00:26.055
00:00.079
93
93e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,605
00:26.858
00:00.216
93
93e
GUDET Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GUDET Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:49,814
00:26.067
00:00.012
94
94e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
1:51,003
00:27.256
00:00.398
94
94e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:49,939
00:26.192
00:00.125
95
95e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:51,191
00:27.444
00:00.188
95
95e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:50,089
00:26.342
00:00.150
96
96e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:51,384
00:27.637
00:00.193
96
96e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,158
00:26.411
00:00.069
97
97e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:51,420
00:27.673
00:00.036
97
97e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
1:50,192
00:26.445
00:00.034
98
98e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:51,651
00:27.904
00:00.231
98
98e
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:50,350
00:26.603
00:00.158
99
99e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
1:51,788
00:28.041
00:00.137
99
99e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:50,389
00:26.642
00:00.039
100
100e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
N 4
N
4
1:51,999
00:28.252
00:00.211
100
100e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,605
00:26.858
00:00.216
101
101e
DURAND Didier
BMW 325 i
DURAND Didier
BMW 325 i
FA 4
FA
4
1:52,069
00:28.322
00:00.070
101
101e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
N 4
N
4
1:50,829
00:27.082
00:00.224
102
102e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:53,091
00:29.344
00:01.022
102
102e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:51,282
00:27.535
00:00.453
103
103e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:53,494
00:29.747
00:00.403
103
103e
DURAND Didier
BMW 325 i
DURAND Didier
BMW 325 i
FA 4
FA
4
1:51,293
00:27.546
00:00.011
104
104e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:54,140
00:30.393
00:00.646
104
104e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:51,384
00:27.637
00:00.091
105
105e
VOLATIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VOLATIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:54,257
00:30.510
00:00.117
105
105e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:51,420
00:27.673
00:00.036
106
106e
CECILLON Nicolas
Renault Clio
CECILLON Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:54,329
00:30.582
00:00.072
106
106e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
1:51,788
00:28.041
00:00.368
107
107e
TORRE Fabien
Honda Integra R
TORRE Fabien
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
1:54,459
00:30.712
00:00.130
107
107e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:52,773
00:29.026
00:00.985
108
108e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:54,594
00:30.847
00:00.135
108
108e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:53,091
00:29.344
00:00.318
109
109e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Williams
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:54,871
00:31.124
00:00.277
109
109e
CECILLON Nicolas
Renault Clio
CECILLON Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:53,149
00:29.402
00:00.058
110
110e
DUCOTE Fabien
Renault Clio RS
DUCOTE Fabien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:55,476
00:31.729
00:00.605
110
110e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:53,494
00:29.747
00:00.345
111
111e
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
FN 1
FN
1
1:55,500
00:31.753
00:00.024
111
111e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:54,140
00:30.393
00:00.646
112
112e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Megane 16
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Megane 16
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:55,615
00:31.868
00:00.115
112
112e
VOLATIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VOLATIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:54,257
00:30.510
00:00.117
113
113e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
1:55,908
00:32.161
00:00.293
113
113e
TORRE Fabien
Honda Integra R
TORRE Fabien
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
1:54,459
00:30.712
00:00.202
114
114e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 2
FA
2
1:56,098
00:32.351
00:00.190
114
114e
DUCOTE Fabien
Renault Clio RS
DUCOTE Fabien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:54,475
00:30.728
00:00.016
115
115e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
1:56,328
00:32.581
00:00.230
115
115e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:54,594
00:30.847
00:00.119
116
116e
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:56,616
00:32.869
00:00.288
116
116e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Williams
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:54,871
00:31.124
00:00.277
117
117e
DAMBREVILLE Frédéric
BMW 325 I
DAMBREVILLE Frédéric
BMW 325 I
FA 4
FA
4
1:56,989
00:33.242
00:00.373
117
117e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
1:55,386
00:31.639
00:00.515
118
118e
LANSARD Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANSARD Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:57,170
00:33.423
00:00.181
118
118e
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
FN 1
FN
1
1:55,500
00:31.753
00:00.114
119
119e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:57,254
00:33.507
00:00.084
119
119e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Megane 16
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Megane 16
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:55,615
00:31.868
00:00.115
120
120e
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
FC 3
FC
3
1:57,424
00:33.677
00:00.170
120
120e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 2
FA
2
1:56,098
00:32.351
00:00.483
121
121e
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:57,731
00:33.984
00:00.307
121
121e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
1:56,328
00:32.581
00:00.230
122
122e
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:58,215
00:34.468
00:00.484
122
122e
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:56,616
00:32.869
00:00.288
123
123e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:58,870
00:35.123
00:00.655
123
123e
DAMBREVILLE Frédéric
BMW 325 I
DAMBREVILLE Frédéric
BMW 325 I
FA 4
FA
4
1:56,989
00:33.242
00:00.373
124
124e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3 E30
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
1:59,108
00:35.361
00:00.238
124
124e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:57,138
00:33.391
00:00.149
125
125e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:59,889
00:36.142
00:00.781
125
125e
LANSARD Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANSARD Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:57,170
00:33.423
00:00.032
126
126e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:59,986
00:36.239
00:00.097
126
126e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:57,254
00:33.507
00:00.084
127
127e
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
FC 1
FC
1
2:00,294
00:36.547
00:00.308
127
127e
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
FC 3
FC
3
1:57,424
00:33.677
00:00.170
128
128e
BALANDRAT Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
BALANDRAT Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
2:01,029
00:37.282
00:00.735
128
128e
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:57,731
00:33.984
00:00.307
129
129e
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:01,766
00:38.019
00:00.737
129
129e
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:58,215
00:34.468
00:00.484
130
130e
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:01,772
00:38.025
00:00.006
130
130e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3 E30
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
1:58,540
00:34.793
00:00.325
131
131e
CHARVAZ Michael
Peugeot 206 CC
CHARVAZ Michael
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:02,601
00:38.854
00:00.829
131
131e
RANCON Ludovic
Ford Escort Cosworth
RANCON Ludovic
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:58,653
00:34.906
00:00.113
132
132e
GRAC Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GRAC Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
2:03,106
00:39.359
00:00.505
132
132e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:58,870
00:35.123
00:00.217
133
133e
ALENTORAN Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ALENTORAN Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:06,439
00:42.692
00:03.333
133
133e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:59,889
00:36.142
00:01.019
134
134e
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:07,639
00:43.892
00:01.200
134
134e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:59,986
00:36.239
00:00.097
135
135e
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:07,676
00:43.929
00:00.037
135
135e
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
FC 1
FC
1
2:00,294
00:36.547
00:00.308
136e
136
136e
BALANDRAT Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
BALANDRAT Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
2:01,028
00:37.281
00:00.734
137e
137
137e
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:01,766
00:38.019
00:00.738
138e
138
138e
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:01,772
00:38.025
00:00.006
139e
139
139e
CHARVAZ Michael
Peugeot 206 CC
CHARVAZ Michael
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:02,601
00:38.854
00:00.829
140e
140
140e
GRAC Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GRAC Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
2:02,775
00:39.028
00:00.174
141e
141
141e
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
NOYEL Ludovic
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:05,725
00:41.978
00:02.950
142e
142
142e
ALENTORAN Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ALENTORAN Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:06,439
00:42.692
00:00.714
143e
143
143e
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:07,639
00:43.892
00:01.200
144e
144
144e
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:07,676
00:43.929
00:00.037
145e
145
145e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:30,869
01:07.122
00:23.193