81ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Championnat de France de la Montagne
81ème Course de Côte Limonest Mont-Verdun
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
139 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:23,422
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:23,422
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:24,263
00:00.841
00:00.841
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:23,865
00:00.443
00:00.443
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:25,683
00:02.261
00:01.420
3
3e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:25,261
00:01.839
00:01.396
4
4e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:25,796
00:02.374
00:00.113
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:25,683
00:02.261
00:00.422
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:27,542
00:04.120
00:01.746
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:26,682
00:03.260
00:00.999
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:28,025
00:04.603
00:00.483
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:27,542
00:04.120
00:00.860
7
7e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:28,207
00:04.785
00:00.182
7
7e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:27,635
00:04.213
00:00.093
8
8e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:28,917
00:05.495
00:00.710
8
8e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL
DE 6
DE
6
1:28,073
00:04.651
00:00.438
9
9e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL
DE 6
DE
6
1:29,083
00:05.661
00:00.166
9
9e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:28,207
00:04.785
00:00.134
10
10e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:29,515
00:06.093
00:00.432
10
10e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:28,917
00:05.495
00:00.710
11
11e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:30,177
00:06.755
00:00.662
11
11e
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
BOUCHE Benoît
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:29,515
00:06.093
00:00.598
12
12e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:30,281
00:06.859
00:00.104
12
12e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:30,153
00:06.731
00:00.638
13
13e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
1:30,364
00:06.942
00:00.083
13
13e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:30,281
00:06.859
00:00.128
14
14e
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
DE 2
DE
2
1:31,853
00:08.431
00:01.489
14
14e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
1:30,364
00:06.942
00:00.083
15
15e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
1:32,292
00:08.870
00:00.439
15
15e
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
COQUET Daniel
Martini T02C
DE 2
DE
2
1:31,853
00:08.431
00:01.489
16
16e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,409
00:08.987
00:00.117
16
16e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:32,251
00:08.829
00:00.398
17
17e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:32,657
00:09.235
00:00.248
17
17e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 300
DE 4
DE
4
1:32,292
00:08.870
00:00.041
18
18e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F388
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F388
DE 3
DE
3
1:32,981
00:09.559
00:00.324
18
18e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:32,409
00:08.987
00:00.117
19
19e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
DE 3
DE
3
1:33,192
00:09.770
00:00.211
19
19e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
DE 3
DE
3
1:32,623
00:09.201
00:00.214
20
20e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,322
00:09.900
00:00.130
20
20e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F388
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F388
DE 3
DE
3
1:32,981
00:09.559
00:00.358
21
21e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 2
DE
2
1:34,109
00:10.687
00:00.787
21
21e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,322
00:09.900
00:00.341
22
22e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,141
00:10.719
00:00.032
22
22e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
AUGUSTO Olivier
Dallara 396
DE 3
DE
3
1:33,482
00:10.060
00:00.160
23
23e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,687
00:11.265
00:00.546
23
23e
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
BUREAU Pierre-Alain
Reynard 903
DE 2
DE
2
1:33,954
00:10.532
00:00.472
24
24e
DAMNON Stéphane
March 82 DDS
DAMNON Stéphane
March 82 DDS
C3 2
C3
2
1:35,125
00:11.703
00:00.438
24
24e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,417
00:10.995
00:00.463
25
25e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,546
00:12.124
00:00.421
25
25e
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,507
00:11.085
00:00.090
26
26e
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
RITCHEN Billy
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,816
00:12.394
00:00.270
26
26e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,687
00:11.265
00:00.180
27
27e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:36,581
00:13.159
00:00.765
27
27e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
1:34,851
00:11.429
00:00.164
28
28e
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393 F3B
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:36,971
00:13.549
00:00.390
28
28e
DAMNON Stéphane
March 82 DDS
DAMNON Stéphane
March 82 DDS
C3 2
C3
2
1:35,125
00:11.703
00:00.274
29
29e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE
1
1:37,236
00:13.814
00:00.265
29
29e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,164
00:11.742
00:00.039
30
30e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
1:37,798
00:14.376
00:00.562
30
30e
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393 F3B
CANTE Cecile
Dallara 393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,382
00:11.960
00:00.218
31
31e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,254
00:14.832
00:00.456
31
31e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:35,725
00:12.303
00:00.343
32
32e
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
DE 1
DE
1
1:38,666
00:15.244
00:00.412
32
32e
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
WIJCKMANS Jérôme
Dallara 390
DE 1
DE
1
1:35,892
00:12.470
00:00.167
33
33e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
DE 3
DE
3
1:39,025
00:15.603
00:00.359
33
33e
CHABIN Sébastien
Suzuki LAB
CHABIN Sébastien
Suzuki LAB
DE 1
DE
1
1:36,777
00:13.355
00:00.885
34
34e
REYNOUARD Sonia
DALLARA F 399
REYNOUARD Sonia
DALLARA F 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:39,187
00:15.765
00:00.162
34
34e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 03
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,233
00:14.811
00:01.456
35
35e
VITTE Patrice
Martini MK 71
VITTE Patrice
Martini MK 71
DE 1
DE
1
1:39,966
00:16.544
00:00.779
35
35e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara 392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,254
00:14.832
00:00.021
36
36e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:40,042
00:16.620
00:00.076
36
36e
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
BRUTTI Jean-Marc
Dallara F388
DE 1
DE
1
1:38,388
00:14.966
00:00.134
37
37e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:40,327
00:16.905
00:00.285
37
37e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:38,973
00:15.551
00:00.585
38
38e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:41,746
00:18.324
00:01.419
38
38e
REYNOUARD Sonia
DALLARA F 399
REYNOUARD Sonia
DALLARA F 399
DE 5
DE
5
1:39,187
00:15.765
00:00.214
39
39e
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:41,746
00:18.324
39
39e
VITTE Patrice
Martini MK 71
VITTE Patrice
Martini MK 71
DE 1
DE
1
1:39,244
00:15.822
00:00.057
40
40e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:41,847
00:18.425
00:00.101
40
40e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:39,761
00:16.339
00:00.517
41
41e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,099
00:18.677
00:00.252
41
41e
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
ALLOIN Christian
GFA
CM CM
CM
CM
1:39,933
00:16.511
00:00.172
42
42e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
1:42,118
00:18.696
00:00.019
42
42e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:40,091
00:16.669
00:00.158
43
43e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:42,235
00:18.813
00:00.117
43
43e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:40,268
00:16.846
00:00.177
44
44e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara
DE 4
DE
4
1:42,306
00:18.884
00:00.071
44
44e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
1:40,566
00:17.144
00:00.298
45
45e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:42,563
00:19.141
00:00.257
45
45e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:41,746
00:18.324
00:01.180
46
46e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,691
00:19.269
00:00.128
46
46e
CADOUX Céline
Tatuus FR2000
CADOUX Céline
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:41,781
00:18.359
00:00.035
47
47e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,808
00:19.386
00:00.117
47
47e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:41,847
00:18.425
00:00.066
48
48e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:42,924
00:19.502
00:00.116
48
48e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 993 Bi Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
1:42,118
00:18.696
00:00.271
49
49e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:43,310
00:19.888
00:00.386
49
49e
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara
BOUVIER Jérémy
Dallara
DE 4
DE
4
1:42,204
00:18.782
00:00.086
50
50e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
DE 3
DE
3
1:43,384
00:19.962
00:00.074
50
50e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:42,235
00:18.813
00:00.031
51
51e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:43,579
00:20.157
00:00.195
51
51e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,436
00:19.014
00:00.201
52
52e
CADOUX Céline
Tatuus FR2000
CADOUX Céline
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:43,614
00:20.192
00:00.035
52
52e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR
FC 4
FC
4
1:42,563
00:19.141
00:00.127
53
53e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
CN 1
CN
1
1:43,660
00:20.238
00:00.046
53
53e
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
BADY Eric
Dallara 389
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,691
00:19.269
00:00.128
54
54e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:44,061
00:20.639
00:00.401
54
54e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:42,924
00:19.502
00:00.233
55
55e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,450
00:21.028
00:00.389
55
55e
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost RC
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost RC
CM CM
CM
CM
1:43,006
00:19.584
00:00.082
56
56e
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost RC
VALKRE Yvan
PRM Fun Boost RC
CM CM
CM
CM
1:44,692
00:21.270
00:00.242
56
56e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin
CN 1
CN
1
1:43,009
00:19.587
00:00.003
57
57e
BRUN Roger
Renault A110
BRUN Roger
Renault A110
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,700
00:21.278
00:00.008
57
57e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:43,180
00:19.758
00:00.171
58
58e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:44,857
00:21.435
00:00.157
58
58e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:43,579
00:20.157
00:00.399
59
59e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,865
00:21.443
00:00.008
59
59e
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
RENZACCI Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:43,709
00:20.287
00:00.130
60
60e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:45,024
00:21.602
00:00.159
60
60e
BRUN Roger
Renault A110
BRUN Roger
Renault A110
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,416
00:20.994
00:00.707
61
61e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:45,362
00:21.940
00:00.338
61
61e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:44,450
00:21.028
00:00.034
62
62e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
1:45,733
00:22.311
00:00.371
62
62e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:44,566
00:21.144
00:00.116
63
63e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
FA 4
FA
4
1:46,077
00:22.655
00:00.344
63
63e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,642
00:21.220
00:00.076
64
64e
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
FC 2
FC
2
1:46,713
00:23.291
00:00.636
64
64e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,697
00:21.275
00:00.055
65
65e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:47,355
00:23.933
00:00.642
65
65e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:45,024
00:21.602
00:00.327
66
66e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,361
00:23.939
00:00.006
66
66e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
FA 4
FA
4
1:45,168
00:21.746
00:00.144
67
67e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:47,394
00:23.972
00:00.033
67
67e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
1:45,733
00:22.311
00:00.565
68
68e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,488
00:24.066
00:00.094
68
68e
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
FC 2
FC
2
1:45,832
00:22.410
00:00.099
69
69e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:47,556
00:24.134
00:00.068
69
69e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:46,009
00:22.587
00:00.177
70
70e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
FC 3
FC
3
1:47,848
00:24.426
00:00.292
70
70e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:46,081
00:22.659
00:00.072
71
71e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,977
00:24.555
00:00.129
71
71e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,233
00:22.811
00:00.152
72
72e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,443
00:25.021
00:00.466
72
72e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:46,714
00:23.292
00:00.481
73
73e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,453
00:25.031
00:00.010
73
73e
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIGNARD Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:47,131
00:23.709
00:00.417
74
74e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,554
00:25.132
00:00.101
74
74e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:47,193
00:23.771
00:00.062
75
75e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:48,654
00:25.232
00:00.100
75
75e
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71
PUPIL Edmond
Martini MK 71
DE 3
DE
3
1:47,234
00:23.812
00:00.041
76
76e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,955
00:25.533
00:00.301
76
76e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye II
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
1:47,348
00:23.926
00:00.114
77
77e
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,097
00:25.675
00:00.142
77
77e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:47,694
00:24.272
00:00.346
78
78e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:49,227
00:25.805
00:00.130
78
78e
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:47,827
00:24.405
00:00.133
79
79e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:49,248
00:25.826
00:00.021
79
79e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett city
FC 3
FC
3
1:47,848
00:24.426
00:00.021
80
80e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,265
00:25.843
00:00.017
80
80e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:47,851
00:24.429
00:00.003
81
81e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:49,408
00:25.986
00:00.143
81
81e
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
EYRAUD Joël
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:47,977
00:24.555
00:00.126
82
82e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,574
00:26.152
00:00.166
82
82e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,177
00:24.755
00:00.200
83
83e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:49,672
00:26.250
00:00.098
83
83e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:48,255
00:24.833
00:00.078
84
84e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:50,239
00:26.817
00:00.567
84
84e
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
GILLET Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:48,453
00:25.031
00:00.198
85
85e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:50,437
00:27.015
00:00.198
85
85e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,554
00:25.132
00:00.101
86
86e
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:50,486
00:27.064
00:00.049
86
86e
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:49,001
00:25.579
00:00.447
87
87e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
1:50,577
00:27.155
00:00.091
87
87e
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
MARTIN Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:49,097
00:25.675
00:00.096
88
88e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:50,703
00:27.281
00:00.126
88
88e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:49,227
00:25.805
00:00.130
89
89e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,800
00:27.378
00:00.097
89
89e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:49,248
00:25.826
00:00.021
90
90e
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:50,850
00:27.428
00:00.050
90
90e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,265
00:25.843
00:00.017
91
91e
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:51,032
00:27.610
00:00.182
91
91e
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
MOULIN Anaïs
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:49,574
00:26.152
00:00.309
92
92e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
1:51,130
00:27.708
00:00.098
92
92e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:49,672
00:26.250
00:00.098
93
93e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:51,319
00:27.897
00:00.189
93
93e
GUDET Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GUDET Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:49,814
00:26.392
00:00.142
94
94e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:51,337
00:27.915
00:00.018
94
94e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:50,089
00:26.667
00:00.275
95
95e
GUDET Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GUDET Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
1:51,724
00:28.302
00:00.387
95
95e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
1:50,192
00:26.770
00:00.103
96
96e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
N 4
N
4
1:52,071
00:28.649
00:00.347
96
96e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:50,239
00:26.817
00:00.047
97
97e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:52,461
00:29.039
00:00.390
97
97e
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
DUDU Christian
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:50,350
00:26.928
00:00.111
98
98e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:52,473
00:29.051
00:00.012
98
98e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
1:50,437
00:27.015
00:00.087
99
99e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:52,538
00:29.116
00:00.065
99
99e
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
GIRAUDIER Christophe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:50,605
00:27.183
00:00.168
100
100e
TORRE Fabien
Honda Integra R
TORRE Fabien
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
1:52,811
00:29.389
00:00.273
100
100e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra-R
N 4
N
4
1:50,829
00:27.407
00:00.224
101
101e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:53,221
00:29.799
00:00.410
101
101e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
1:51,130
00:27.708
00:00.301
102
102e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:53,396
00:29.974
00:00.175
102
102e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:51,282
00:27.860
00:00.152
103
103e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Megane 16
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Megane 16
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:53,940
00:30.518
00:00.544
103
103e
DURAND Didier
BMW 325 i
DURAND Didier
BMW 325 i
FA 4
FA
4
1:51,293
00:27.871
00:00.011
104
104e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:54,097
00:30.675
00:00.157
104
104e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:51,319
00:27.897
00:00.026
105
105e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Williams
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:54,309
00:30.887
00:00.212
105
105e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:51,420
00:27.998
00:00.101
106
106e
CECILLON Nicolas
Renault Clio
CECILLON Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:54,320
00:30.898
00:00.011
106
106e
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLOZ Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:52,538
00:29.116
00:01.118
107
107e
VOLATIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VOLATIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:54,483
00:31.061
00:00.163
107
107e
TORRE Fabien
Honda Integra R
TORRE Fabien
Honda Integra R
N 3
N
3
1:52,811
00:29.389
00:00.273
108
108e
DUCOTE Fabien
Renault Clio RS
DUCOTE Fabien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:54,694
00:31.272
00:00.211
108
108e
CECILLON Nicolas
Renault Clio
CECILLON Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:53,149
00:29.727
00:00.338
109
109e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
1:55,430
00:32.008
00:00.736
109
109e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:53,221
00:29.799
00:00.072
110
110e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 2
FA
2
1:55,609
00:32.187
00:00.179
110
110e
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
COCHET Fabrice
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:53,396
00:29.974
00:00.175
111
111e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:55,727
00:32.305
00:00.118
111
111e
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Megane 16
GOBLET Yvon
Renault Megane 16
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:53,940
00:30.518
00:00.544
112
112e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
1:56,012
00:32.590
00:00.285
112
112e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:54,097
00:30.675
00:00.157
113
113e
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:56,644
00:33.222
00:00.632
113
113e
VOLATIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VOLATIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:54,257
00:30.835
00:00.160
114
114e
DAMBREVILLE Frédéric
BMW 325 I
DAMBREVILLE Frédéric
BMW 325 I
FA 4
FA
4
1:56,666
00:33.244
00:00.022
114
114e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Williams
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:54,309
00:30.887
00:00.052
115
115e
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
FN 1
FN
1
1:59,092
00:35.670
00:02.426
115
115e
DUCOTE Fabien
Renault Clio RS
DUCOTE Fabien
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:54,475
00:31.053
00:00.166
116
116e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:59,498
00:36.076
00:00.406
116
116e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
1:55,386
00:31.964
00:00.911
117
117e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:59,650
00:36.228
00:00.152
117
117e
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
FN 1
FN
1
1:55,500
00:32.078
00:00.114
118
118e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3 E30
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
1:59,730
00:36.308
00:00.080
118
118e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 2
FA
2
1:55,609
00:32.187
00:00.109
119
119e
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
FC 3
FC
3
1:59,930
00:36.508
00:00.200
119
119e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:55,727
00:32.305
00:00.118
120
120e
CHARVAZ Michael
Peugeot 206 CC
CHARVAZ Michael
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:00,408
00:36.986
00:00.478
120
120e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
1:56,012
00:32.590
00:00.285
121
121e
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:00,560
00:37.138
00:00.152
121
121e
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:56,616
00:33.194
00:00.604
122
122e
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
F2 1.
F2
1.
2:00,599
00:37.177
00:00.039
122
122e
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GIRAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:56,644
00:33.222
00:00.028
123
123e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
2:01,114
00:37.692
00:00.515
123
123e
DAMBREVILLE Frédéric
BMW 325 I
DAMBREVILLE Frédéric
BMW 325 I
FA 4
FA
4
1:56,666
00:33.244
00:00.022
124
124e
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
FC 1
FC
1
2:01,165
00:37.743
00:00.051
124
124e
LANSARD Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANSARD Dominique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:57,170
00:33.748
00:00.504
125
125e
BALANDRAT Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
BALANDRAT Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
2:01,601
00:38.179
00:00.436
125
125e
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
GONTIER Remy
Volkswagen Coccinelle
FC 3
FC
3
1:57,424
00:34.002
00:00.254
126
126e
GRAC Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GRAC Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
2:02,034
00:38.612
00:00.433
126
126e
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
CHARBONNEL David
Talbot Rallye 1
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:57,731
00:34.309
00:00.307
127
127e
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GINARD Rudy
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
2:02,402
00:38.980
00:00.368
127
127e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3 E30
GEOFFRAY Cyril
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
1:58,540
00:35.118
00:00.809
128
128e
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:02,414
00:38.992
00:00.012
128
128e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:58,870
00:35.448
00:00.330
129
129e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
RAGA Laurent
Dallara F395
DE 5
DE
5
2:02,462
00:39.040
00:00.048
129
129e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:59,650
00:36.228
00:00.780
130
130e
ALENTORAN Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ALENTORAN Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:05,860
00:42.438
00:03.398
130
130e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:59,986
00:36.564
00:00.336
131
131e
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:08,336
00:44.914
00:02.476
131
131e
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
SANGOUARD Daniel
Alpine A 110
FC 1
FC
1
2:00,294
00:36.872
00:00.308
132
132e
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:08,519
00:45.097
00:00.183
132
132e
CHARVAZ Michael
Peugeot 206 CC
CHARVAZ Michael
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:00,408
00:36.986
00:00.114
133e
133
133e
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:00,560
00:37.138
00:00.152
134e
134
134e
BALANDRAT Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
BALANDRAT Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
2:01,028
00:37.606
00:00.468
135e
135
135e
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:01,766
00:38.344
00:00.738
136e
136
136e
GRAC Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GRAC Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
2:02,034
00:38.612
00:00.268
137e
137
137e
ALENTORAN Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ALENTORAN Franck
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:05,860
00:42.438
00:03.826
138e
138
138e
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:07,639
00:44.217
00:01.779
139e
139
139e
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE Andre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:07,676
00:44.254
00:00.037