42ème Critérium des Cévennes
Championnat de France des Rallyes
42ème Critérium des Cévennes
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
85 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
10:50,1
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
2:04:24,5
2
2e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
10:58,2
00:08.1
00:08.1
2
2e
MOURGUES Jean-François
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Subaru Impreza WRC
MOURGUES Jean-François
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
2:06:01,3
01:36.8
01:36.8
3
3e
MOURGUES Jean-François
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Subaru Impreza WRC
MOURGUES Jean-François
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
10:58,7
00:08.6
00:00.5
3
3e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
2:07:02,2
02:37.7
01:00.9
4
4e
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
10:59,0
00:08.9
00:00.3
4
4e
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
2:08:25,2
04:00.7
01:23.0
5
5e
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
11:08,9
00:18.8
00:09.9
5
5e
MARAVAL Jacques
GIZARD Chantal
BMW 320 I
MARAVAL Jacques
GIZARD Chantal
BMW 320 I
F 13
F
13
2:12:40,8
08:16.3
04:15.6
6
6e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Kit Car
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Kit Car
A 7
A
7
11:10,4
00:20.3
00:01.5
6
6e
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
2:12:42,7
08:18.2
00:01.9
7
7e
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru WRC
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru WRC
A 8
A
8
11:29,8
00:39.7
00:19.4
7
7e
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru WRC
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru WRC
A 8
A
8
2:15:08,0
10:43.5
02:25.3
8
8e
MARAVAL Jacques
GIZARD Chantal
BMW 320 I
MARAVAL Jacques
GIZARD Chantal
BMW 320 I
F 13
F
13
11:40,3
00:50.2
00:10.5
8
8e
DUFOUR Serge
GAL Gilles
Opel Manta
DUFOUR Serge
GAL Gilles
Opel Manta
F 12
F
12
2:17:10,1
12:45.6
02:02.1
9
9e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
11:41,1
00:51.0
00:00.8
9
9e
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evolution VI
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evolution VI
N 4
N
4
2:17:36,0
13:11.5
00:25.9
10
10e
DUFOUR Serge
GAL Gilles
Opel Manta
DUFOUR Serge
GAL Gilles
Opel Manta
F 12
F
12
11:46,5
00:56.4
00:05.4
10
10e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
Opel Manta
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
Opel Manta
F 13
F
13
2:17:41,5
13:17.0
00:05.5
11
11e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 309
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 309
A 7
A
7
11:55,1
01:05.0
00:08.6
11
11e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 309
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 309
A 7
A
7
2:18:19,7
13:55.2
00:38.2
12
12e
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
11:58,3
01:08.2
00:03.2
12
12e
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
2:18:38,9
14:14.4
00:19.2
13
13e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
Opel Manta
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
Opel Manta
F 13
F
13
11:58,8
01:08.7
00:00.5
13
13e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
2:19:06,1
14:41.6
00:27.2
14
14e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
12:03,6
01:13.5
00:04.8
14
14e
NICOLAS Daniel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
NICOLAS Daniel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
2:21:53,6
17:29.1
02:47.5
15
15e
BONFILS Michel
CARLE Albert
Lancia Delta Evolution
BONFILS Michel
CARLE Albert
Lancia Delta Evolution
A 8
A
8
12:06,7
01:16.6
00:03.1
15
15e
VEDRINES Aimé
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
VEDRINES Aimé
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
2:22:55,6
18:31.1
01:02.0
16
16e
VEDRINES Aimé
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
VEDRINES Aimé
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
12:10,3
01:20.2
00:03.6
16
16e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
2:23:07,5
18:43.0
00:11.9
17
17e
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evolution VI
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evolution VI
N 4
N
4
12:10,5
01:20.4
00:00.2
17
17e
VIVENS Yannick
VEYRES Didier
Citroën AX Sport
VIVENS Yannick
VEYRES Didier
Citroën AX Sport
F 10
F
10
2:23:42,0
19:17.5
00:34.5
18
18e
VIVENS Yannick
VEYRES Didier
Citroën AX Sport
VIVENS Yannick
VEYRES Didier
Citroën AX Sport
F 10
F
10
12:12,7
01:22.6
00:02.2
18
18e
ROUX Jean-Paul
BUSSONE Henri
Renault 5 Turbo
ROUX Jean-Paul
BUSSONE Henri
Renault 5 Turbo
F 13
F
13
2:23:57,3
19:32.8
00:15.3
19
19e
ROUX Jean-Paul
BUSSONE Henri
Renault 5 Turbo
ROUX Jean-Paul
BUSSONE Henri
Renault 5 Turbo
F 13
F
13
12:13,6
01:23.5
00:00.9
19
19e
SAINT LEGER Laurent
VLAHOVITCH Michel
Peugeot 205
SAINT LEGER Laurent
VLAHOVITCH Michel
Peugeot 205
F 11
F
11
2:24:08,3
19:43.8
00:11.0
20
20e
TASTU-OLLIVIER Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard
Peugeot 306 S16
TASTU-OLLIVIER Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
12:14,7
01:24.6
00:01.1
20
20e
TASTU-OLLIVIER Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard
Peugeot 306 S16
TASTU-OLLIVIER Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
2:24:25,2
20:00.7
00:16.9
21
21e
NICOLAS Daniel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
NICOLAS Daniel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
12:16,4
01:26.3
00:01.7
21
21e
HUMEAU Vincent
LE MENELEC Julien
Hommell RS
HUMEAU Vincent
LE MENELEC Julien
Hommell RS
GT 14
GT
14
2:24:30,2
20:05.7
00:05.0
22
22e
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
F 12
F
12
12:21,3
01:31.2
00:04.9
22
22e
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
2:24:31,7
20:07.2
00:01.4
23
23e
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
12:25,6
01:35.5
00:04.3
23
23e
VILTE Marc
RECH Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
VILTE Marc
RECH Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
2:24:55,8
20:31.3
00:24.1
24
24e
RIZO Thomas
ROS Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
RIZO Thomas
ROS Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F 12
F
12
12:26,5
01:36.4
00:00.9
24
24e
MULET Jean
DOUCHEZ Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
MULET Jean
DOUCHEZ Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 11
F
11
2:25:30,1
21:05.6
00:34.3
25
25e
SAINT LEGER Laurent
VLAHOVITCH Michel
Peugeot 205
SAINT LEGER Laurent
VLAHOVITCH Michel
Peugeot 205
F 11
F
11
12:26,9
01:36.8
00:00.4
25
25e
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
F 12
F
12
2:26:14,2
21:49.7
00:44.0
26
26e
VILTE Marc
RECH Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
VILTE Marc
RECH Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
12:28,5
01:38.4
00:01.6
26
26e
BONFILS Michel
CARLE Albert
Lancia Delta Evolution
BONFILS Michel
CARLE Albert
Lancia Delta Evolution
A 8
A
8
2:26:19,2
21:54.7
00:05.0
27
27e
BOIX Jean-Claude
TORRES Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
BOIX Jean-Claude
TORRES Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
12:30,2
01:40.1
00:01.7
27
27e
BRUNEL Laurent
DORTE Fabien
Talbot Samba
BRUNEL Laurent
DORTE Fabien
Talbot Samba
F 10
F
10
2:26:36,4
22:11.9
00:17.2
28
28e
HUMEAU Vincent
LE MENELEC Julien
Hommell RS
HUMEAU Vincent
LE MENELEC Julien
Hommell RS
GT 14
GT
14
12:31,8
01:41.7
00:01.6
28
28e
BOIX Jean-Claude
TORRES Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
BOIX Jean-Claude
TORRES Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
2:26:40,1
22:15.6
00:03.7
29
29e
REY Hervé
GENET Florence
Renault Clio
REY Hervé
GENET Florence
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
12:35,4
01:45.3
00:03.6
29
29e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
QUEVEDO Lloyd
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIRAZEL Sébastien
QUEVEDO Lloyd
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:27:19,8
22:55.3
00:39.7
30
30e
BRUNEL Laurent
DORTE Fabien
Talbot Samba
BRUNEL Laurent
DORTE Fabien
Talbot Samba
F 10
F
10
12:35,5
01:45.4
00:00.1
30
30e
RIZO Thomas
ROS Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
RIZO Thomas
ROS Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F 12
F
12
2:27:49,7
23:25.2
00:29.8
31
31e
COURREGE Bruno
BRESSON Sylvie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
COURREGE Bruno
BRESSON Sylvie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
A 8
A
8
12:38,5
01:48.4
00:03.0
31
31e
VIRIEUX Hubert
PITIOT Hervé
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
VIRIEUX Hubert
PITIOT Hervé
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
A 7
A
7
2:27:53,9
23:29.4
00:04.2
32
32e
CARMINATI André
CARMINATI Boris
Renault Clio Williams
CARMINATI André
CARMINATI Boris
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
12:38,7
01:48.6
00:00.2
32
32e
REY Hervé
GENET Florence
Renault Clio
REY Hervé
GENET Florence
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
2:27:54,2
23:29.7
00:00.3
33
33e
MULET Jean
DOUCHEZ Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
MULET Jean
DOUCHEZ Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 11
F
11
12:39,6
01:49.5
00:00.9
33
33e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Kit Car
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Kit Car
A 7
A
7
2:28:54,7
24:30.2
01:00.5
34
34e
VIRIEUX Hubert
PITIOT Hervé
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
VIRIEUX Hubert
PITIOT Hervé
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
A 7
A
7
12:43,4
01:53.3
00:03.8
34
34e
MAUREL Pascal
BOISSON Patricia
Talbot Samba
MAUREL Pascal
BOISSON Patricia
Talbot Samba
F 10
F
10
2:29:04,6
24:40.1
00:09.9
35
35e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
QUEVEDO Lloyd
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIRAZEL Sébastien
QUEVEDO Lloyd
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
12:45,0
01:54.9
00:01.6
35
35e
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
2:30:49,4
26:24.9
01:44.8
36
36e
GASC Claude
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GASC Claude
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 7
A
7
12:47,5
01:57.4
00:02.5
36
36e
GASC Claude
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GASC Claude
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 7
A
7
2:31:21,1
26:56.6
00:31.6
37
37e
CORDIER Guillaume
CAMPOY Jean-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORDIER Guillaume
CAMPOY Jean-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
12:51,2
02:01.1
00:03.7
37
37e
CORDIER Guillaume
CAMPOY Jean-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORDIER Guillaume
CAMPOY Jean-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:31:49,8
27:25.3
00:28.7
38
38e
BOUCHARD Damien
OLIVER Cyril
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUCHARD Damien
OLIVER Cyril
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
12:58,4
02:08.3
00:07.2
38
38e
COMOLE Lionel
AGUILHON Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COMOLE Lionel
AGUILHON Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:31:58,3
27:33.8
00:08.4
39
39e
FERAUD Alain
BRUYANT Luc
Hommell Berlinette
FERAUD Alain
BRUYANT Luc
Hommell Berlinette
GT 14
GT
14
13:00,9
02:10.8
00:02.5
39
39e
COURREGE Bruno
BRESSON Sylvie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
COURREGE Bruno
BRESSON Sylvie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
A 8
A
8
2:32:27,7
28:03.2
00:29.3
40
40e
VANHAESEBROUCK Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VANHAESEBROUCK Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
13:01,0
02:10.9
00:00.1
40
40e
PIBAROT Patrice
CHEVALIER Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PIBAROT Patrice
CHEVALIER Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:32:35,4
28:10.9
00:07.7
41
41e
TISSEUIL Alain
MARTIN Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TISSEUIL Alain
MARTIN Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
13:02,8
02:12.7
00:01.8
41
41e
VANHAESEBROUCK Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VANHAESEBROUCK Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:32:35,4
28:10.9
00:00.0
42
42e
PIBAROT Patrice
CHEVALIER Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PIBAROT Patrice
CHEVALIER Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
13:03,1
02:13.0
00:00.3
42
42e
MARTIN Loïc
CLERC Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTIN Loïc
CLERC Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
2:33:01,4
28:36.9
00:25.9
43
43e
MARTIN Loïc
CLERC Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTIN Loïc
CLERC Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
13:04,1
02:14.0
00:01.0
43
43e
AMILHAC Jean-Luc
QUEILLE Joëlle
Peugeot 309 GTI
AMILHAC Jean-Luc
QUEILLE Joëlle
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
2:33:33,1
29:08.6
00:31.7
44
44e
COMOLE Lionel
AGUILHON Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COMOLE Lionel
AGUILHON Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
13:05,6
02:15.5
00:01.5
44
44e
FERAUD Alain
BRUYANT Luc
Hommell Berlinette
FERAUD Alain
BRUYANT Luc
Hommell Berlinette
GT 14
GT
14
2:33:37,4
29:12.9
00:04.2
45
45e
LECOMTE François-Xavier
MAREL Bruno
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LECOMTE François-Xavier
MAREL Bruno
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
13:06,8
02:16.7
00:01.2
45
45e
VAYSSETTES Olivier
FRANCOIS Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
VAYSSETTES Olivier
FRANCOIS Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
2:33:37,8
29:13.3
00:00.4
46
46e
CASTELLANO Daniel
BERNA Claude
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CASTELLANO Daniel
BERNA Claude
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 12
F
12
13:07,4
02:17.3
00:00.6
46
46e
TISSEUIL Alain
MARTIN Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TISSEUIL Alain
MARTIN Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:33:40,8
29:16.3
00:02.9
47
47e
AMILHAC Jean-Luc
QUEILLE Joëlle
Peugeot 309 GTI
AMILHAC Jean-Luc
QUEILLE Joëlle
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
13:09,2
02:19.1
00:01.8
47
47e
LECOMTE François-Xavier
MAREL Bruno
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LECOMTE François-Xavier
MAREL Bruno
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:33:48,8
29:24.3
00:08.0
48
48e
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
13:10,6
02:20.5
00:01.4
48
48e
BOUCHARD Damien
OLIVER Cyril
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUCHARD Damien
OLIVER Cyril
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:34:03,5
29:39.0
00:14.7
49
49e
DUCROS Thierry
BEAUCAMP Pierre
Opel Kadett GTE
DUCROS Thierry
BEAUCAMP Pierre
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
13:10,8
02:20.7
00:00.2
49
49e
ROY Pierre-François
BOURRET Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
ROY Pierre-François
BOURRET Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
2:34:07,5
29:43.0
00:04.0
50
50e
GARDENT Jean-Paul
GIN Johann
Renault 11 Turbo
GARDENT Jean-Paul
GIN Johann
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
13:13,5
02:23.4
00:02.7
50
50e
MILA Patrick
TORNER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILA Patrick
TORNER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:34:35,6
30:11.1
00:28.0
51
51e
MALET Jean-Philippe
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MALET Jean-Philippe
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
13:16,8
02:26.7
00:03.3
51
51e
RIGAUD Xavier
RIGAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIGAUD Xavier
RIGAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 7
A
7
2:35:40,2
31:15.7
01:04.5
52
52e
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannie
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannie
Hommell Barquette
GT 14
GT
14
13:19,7
02:29.6
00:02.9
52
52e
CASTELLANO Daniel
BERNA Claude
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CASTELLANO Daniel
BERNA Claude
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 12
F
12
2:36:01,5
31:37.0
00:21.3
53
53e
RUIZ Conrad
RUIZ Marcel
Opel Manta
RUIZ Conrad
RUIZ Marcel
Opel Manta
F 12
F
12
13:20,4
02:30.3
00:00.7
53
53e
CARMINATI André
CARMINATI Boris
Renault Clio Williams
CARMINATI André
CARMINATI Boris
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
2:36:17,1
31:52.6
00:15.5
54
54e
MILA Patrick
TORNER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILA Patrick
TORNER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
13:20,6
02:30.5
00:00.2
54
54e
DUCROS Thierry
BEAUCAMP Pierre
Opel Kadett GTE
DUCROS Thierry
BEAUCAMP Pierre
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
2:36:37,9
32:13.4
00:20.8
55
55e
AUTHEBON Gérard
PERRIER Philippe
Ford RS 2000
AUTHEBON Gérard
PERRIER Philippe
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
13:20,6
02:30.5
55
55e
GARDENT Jean-Paul
GIN Johann
Renault 11 Turbo
GARDENT Jean-Paul
GIN Johann
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
2:36:51,9
32:27.4
00:14.0
56
56e
ROY Pierre-François
BOURRET Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
ROY Pierre-François
BOURRET Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
13:20,7
02:30.6
00:00.1
56
56e
MALET Jean-Philippe
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MALET Jean-Philippe
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
2:37:03,4
32:38.9
00:11.5
57
57e
MAUREL Pascal
BOISSON Patricia
Talbot Samba
MAUREL Pascal
BOISSON Patricia
Talbot Samba
F 10
F
10
13:21,4
02:31.3
00:00.7
57
57e
AUTHEBON Gérard
PERRIER Philippe
Ford RS 2000
AUTHEBON Gérard
PERRIER Philippe
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
2:38:17,4
33:52.9
01:13.9
58
58e
MOYNE PICARD Michel
MONTAGNAT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOYNE PICARD Michel
MONTAGNAT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
13:21,8
02:31.7
00:00.4
58
58e
PEYRONNET Loïc
RIEUX Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PEYRONNET Loïc
RIEUX Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:38:25,7
34:01.2
00:08.3
59
59e
VAYSSETTES Olivier
FRANCOIS Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
VAYSSETTES Olivier
FRANCOIS Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
13:25,6
02:35.5
00:03.8
59
59e
BOUQUET Yannick
SERVIDIO Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BOUQUET Yannick
SERVIDIO Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 11
F
11
2:38:46,3
34:21.8
00:20.5
60
60e
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 309 GTI
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 309 GTI
A 7
A
7
13:27,5
02:37.4
00:01.9
60
60e
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
DURAND Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
DURAND Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
2:39:17,5
34:53.0
00:31.1
61
61e
RIGAUD Xavier
RIGAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIGAUD Xavier
RIGAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 7
A
7
13:33,0
02:42.9
00:05.5
61
61e
GIL Nicolas
SERRES Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIL Nicolas
SERRES Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
2:39:35,8
35:11.3
00:18.3
62
62e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
MOLINES Manuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CUGUILLERE Vivian
MOLINES Manuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
13:36,2
02:46.1
00:03.2
62
62e
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 309 GTI
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 309 GTI
A 7
A
7
2:40:37,3
36:12.8
01:01.4
63
63e
BOUQUET Yannick
SERVIDIO Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BOUQUET Yannick
SERVIDIO Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 11
F
11
13:38,5
02:48.4
00:02.3
63
63e
MAYNADIER Michel
ZURRO Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
MAYNADIER Michel
ZURRO Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
2:41:45,6
37:21.1
01:08.3
64
64e
MOSSESSIAN Philippe
FERRARI Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOSSESSIAN Philippe
FERRARI Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
13:39,7
02:49.6
00:01.2
64
64e
GUICHARD Jean
BARDET Joël
Volkswagen Golf
GUICHARD Jean
BARDET Joël
Volkswagen Golf
F 12
F
12
2:41:50,4
37:25.9
00:04.7
65
65e
BOURGADE Hugues
BRUGUIER Corinne
Peugeot 309 GTI
BOURGADE Hugues
BRUGUIER Corinne
Peugeot 309 GTI
N 3
N
3
13:41,1
02:51.0
00:01.4
65
65e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
MOLINES Manuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CUGUILLERE Vivian
MOLINES Manuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:42:00,9
37:36.4
00:10.5
66
66e
GIL Nicolas
SERRES Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIL Nicolas
SERRES Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
13:43,8
02:53.7
00:02.7
66
66e
RUSSO Marc
PERALES Patrick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RUSSO Marc
PERALES Patrick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F 12
F
12
2:42:29,0
38:04.5
00:28.0
67
67e
TORRES John
MAYET Dominique
Peugeot 309 GTI
TORRES John
MAYET Dominique
Peugeot 309 GTI
N 3
N
3
13:45,4
02:55.3
00:01.6
67
67e
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannie
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannie
Hommell Barquette
GT 14
GT
14
2:42:42,8
38:18.3
00:13.7
68
68e
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
DURAND Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
DURAND Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
13:45,7
02:55.6
00:00.3
68
68e
BOURGADE Hugues
BRUGUIER Corinne
Peugeot 309 GTI
BOURGADE Hugues
BRUGUIER Corinne
Peugeot 309 GTI
N 3
N
3
2:42:59,6
38:35.1
00:16.8
69
69e
PEYRONNET Loïc
RIEUX Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PEYRONNET Loïc
RIEUX Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
13:46,7
02:56.6
00:01.0
69
69e
TORRES John
MAYET Dominique
Peugeot 309 GTI
TORRES John
MAYET Dominique
Peugeot 309 GTI
N 3
N
3
2:43:34,4
39:09.9
00:34.7
70
70e
GUICHARD Jean
BARDET Joël
Volkswagen Golf
GUICHARD Jean
BARDET Joël
Volkswagen Golf
F 12
F
12
13:47,6
02:57.5
00:00.9
70
70e
MOYNE PICARD Michel
MONTAGNAT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOYNE PICARD Michel
MONTAGNAT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:43:53,7
39:29.2
00:19.3
71
71e
RUSSO Marc
PERALES Patrick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RUSSO Marc
PERALES Patrick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F 12
F
12
13:50,3
03:00.2
00:02.7
71
71e
MORA Christophe
AZEMA Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI
MORA Christophe
AZEMA Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 2
N
2
2:43:55,3
39:30.8
00:01.6
72
72e
CHANTON Bruno
PELOUX Valérie
Opel Manta
CHANTON Bruno
PELOUX Valérie
Opel Manta
F 12
F
12
13:52,7
03:02.6
00:02.4
72
72e
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
2:44:20,3
39:55.8
00:25.0
73
73e
CANTO Jacques
ACCARIES Robert
Citroën AX Sport
CANTO Jacques
ACCARIES Robert
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
13:57,3
03:07.2
00:04.6
73
73e
FRANCALANCI Laurent
PORTALES Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FRANCALANCI Laurent
PORTALES Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:45:34,8
41:10.3
01:14.4
74
74e
MORA Christophe
AZEMA Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI
MORA Christophe
AZEMA Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 2
N
2
13:59,9
03:09.8
00:02.6
74
74e
GRANIER Jean-Claude
GRANIER Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GRANIER Jean-Claude
GRANIER Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:47:22,4
42:57.9
01:47.5
75
75e
MAKLOUFI Youssef
SOMBART Stéphanie
Opel Kadett GTE
MAKLOUFI Youssef
SOMBART Stéphanie
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
14:03,9
03:13.8
00:04.0
75
75e
CAVALLER Julien
ASSIE David
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAVALLER Julien
ASSIE David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
2:47:30,0
43:05.5
00:07.6
76
76e
CIER Marc
CADENEL Didier
Peugeot 205
CIER Marc
CADENEL Didier
Peugeot 205
F 11
F
11
14:07,6
03:17.5
00:03.7
76
76e
BONNET Jean-Claude
PASQUIER Dominique
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONNET Jean-Claude
PASQUIER Dominique
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
2:49:55,9
45:31.4
02:25.8
77
77e
CAVALLER Julien
ASSIE David
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAVALLER Julien
ASSIE David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
14:08,8
03:18.7
00:01.2
77
77e
CANTO Jacques
ACCARIES Robert
Citroën AX Sport
CANTO Jacques
ACCARIES Robert
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
2:51:21,3
46:56.8
01:25.4
78
78e
BONNET Jean-Claude
PASQUIER Dominique
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONNET Jean-Claude
PASQUIER Dominique
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
14:12,6
03:22.5
00:03.8
78
78e
CIER Marc
CADENEL Didier
Peugeot 205
CIER Marc
CADENEL Didier
Peugeot 205
F 11
F
11
2:51:43,4
47:18.9
00:22.1
79
79e
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
14:13,4
03:23.3
00:00.8
79
79e
MAKLOUFI Youssef
SOMBART Stéphanie
Opel Kadett GTE
MAKLOUFI Youssef
SOMBART Stéphanie
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
2:52:00,2
47:35.7
00:16.7
80
80e
FRANCALANCI Laurent
PORTALES Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FRANCALANCI Laurent
PORTALES Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
14:18,0
03:27.9
00:04.6
80
80e
CHANTON Bruno
PELOUX Valérie
Opel Manta
CHANTON Bruno
PELOUX Valérie
Opel Manta
F 12
F
12
2:54:42,6
50:18.1
02:42.3
81
81e
MAYNADIER Michel
ZURRO Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
MAYNADIER Michel
ZURRO Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
14:27,4
03:37.3
00:09.4
81
81e
RUIZ Conrad
RUIZ Marcel
Opel Manta
RUIZ Conrad
RUIZ Marcel
Opel Manta
F 12
F
12
2:58:27,0
54:02.5
03:44.4
82
82e
GRANIER Jean-Claude
GRANIER Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GRANIER Jean-Claude
GRANIER Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
14:34,0
03:43.9
00:06.6
82
82e
HEBLES Francis
RUAS Rémy
Rover Mini Cooper
HEBLES Francis
RUAS Rémy
Rover Mini Cooper
A 5
A
5
3:06:15,4
1:01:50.9
07:48.3
83
83e
HEBLES Francis
RUAS Rémy
Rover Mini Cooper
HEBLES Francis
RUAS Rémy
Rover Mini Cooper
A 5
A
5
15:37,4
04:47.3
01:03.4
83
83e
MOSSESSIAN Philippe
FERRARI Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOSSESSIAN Philippe
FERRARI Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:06:15,8
1:01:51.3
00:00.4
84
84e
CAZEJUST Frédéric
CAUSSE David
Peugeot 104
CAZEJUST Frédéric
CAUSSE David
Peugeot 104
F 9
F
9
16:09,6
05:19.5
00:32.2
84
84e
CAZEJUST Frédéric
CAUSSE David
Peugeot 104
CAZEJUST Frédéric
CAUSSE David
Peugeot 104
F 9
F
9
3:14:15,3
1:09:50.8
07:59.4
85
85e
GOIX Pierre
JOUHANNET Régis
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOIX Pierre
JOUHANNET Régis
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
16:57,4
06:07.3
00:47.8
85
85e
GOIX Pierre
JOUHANNET Régis
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOIX Pierre
JOUHANNET Régis
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:20:38,4
1:16:13.9
06:23.0