42ème Critérium des Cévennes
Championnat de France des Rallyes
42ème Critérium des Cévennes
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
85 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
11:27,7
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
2:26:39,9
2
2e
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
11:33,5
00:05.8
00:05.8
2
2e
MOURGUES Jean-François
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Subaru Impreza WRC
MOURGUES Jean-François
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
2:28:30,5
01:50.6
01:50.6
3
3e
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
11:36,3
00:08.6
00:02.8
3
3e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
2:29:25,7
02:45.8
00:55.2
4
4e
MOURGUES Jean-François
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Subaru Impreza WRC
MOURGUES Jean-François
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
11:39,7
00:12.0
00:03.4
4
4e
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
2:31:01,4
04:21.5
01:35.7
5
5e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Kit Car
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Kit Car
A 7
A
7
11:48,4
00:20.7
00:08.7
5
5e
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
2:35:43,6
09:03.7
04:42.2
6
6e
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
11:51,3
00:23.6
00:02.9
6
6e
MARAVAL Jacques
GIZARD Chantal
BMW 320 I
MARAVAL Jacques
GIZARD Chantal
BMW 320 I
F 13
F
13
2:37:08,5
10:28.6
01:24.9
7
7e
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru WRC
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru WRC
A 8
A
8
12:12,3
00:44.6
00:21.0
7
7e
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru WRC
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru WRC
A 8
A
8
2:38:46,2
12:06.3
01:37.7
8
8e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 309
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 309
A 7
A
7
12:30,0
01:02.3
00:17.7
8
8e
DUFOUR Serge
GAL Gilles
Opel Manta
DUFOUR Serge
GAL Gilles
Opel Manta
F 12
F
12
2:41:23,3
14:43.4
02:37.1
9
9e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
12:30,8
01:03.1
00:00.8
9
9e
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evolution VI
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evolution VI
N 4
N
4
2:42:11,8
15:31.9
00:48.5
10
10e
DUFOUR Serge
GAL Gilles
Opel Manta
DUFOUR Serge
GAL Gilles
Opel Manta
F 12
F
12
12:30,9
01:03.2
00:00.1
10
10e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
Opel Manta
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
Opel Manta
F 13
F
13
2:42:19,0
15:39.1
00:07.2
11
11e
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
12:38,8
01:11.1
00:07.9
11
11e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 309
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 309
A 7
A
7
2:42:27,5
15:47.6
00:08.5
12
12e
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evolution VI
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evolution VI
N 4
N
4
12:40,8
01:13.1
00:02.0
12
12e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
2:43:07,7
16:27.8
00:40.2
13
13e
MARAVAL Jacques
GIZARD Chantal
BMW 320 I
MARAVAL Jacques
GIZARD Chantal
BMW 320 I
F 13
F
13
12:41,5
01:13.8
00:00.7
13
13e
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
2:43:13,8
16:33.9
00:06.1
14
14e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
Opel Manta
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
Opel Manta
F 13
F
13
12:46,4
01:18.7
00:04.9
14
14e
NICOLAS Daniel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
NICOLAS Daniel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
2:46:58,7
20:18.8
03:44.9
15
15e
ROUX Jean-Paul
BUSSONE Henri
Renault 5 Turbo
ROUX Jean-Paul
BUSSONE Henri
Renault 5 Turbo
F 13
F
13
12:55,4
01:27.7
00:09.0
15
15e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
2:48:03,3
21:23.4
01:04.6
16
16e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
12:56,8
01:29.1
00:01.4
16
16e
VEDRINES Aimé
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
VEDRINES Aimé
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
2:48:06,5
21:26.6
00:03.2
17
17e
BONFILS Michel
CARLE Albert
Lancia Delta Evolution
BONFILS Michel
CARLE Albert
Lancia Delta Evolution
A 8
A
8
12:56,9
01:29.2
00:00.1
17
17e
ROUX Jean-Paul
BUSSONE Henri
Renault 5 Turbo
ROUX Jean-Paul
BUSSONE Henri
Renault 5 Turbo
F 13
F
13
2:48:59,2
22:19.3
00:52.7
18
18e
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
F 12
F
12
13:00,4
01:32.7
00:03.5
18
18e
TASTU-OLLIVIER Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard
Peugeot 306 S16
TASTU-OLLIVIER Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
2:49:39,6
22:59.7
00:40.4
19
19e
VEDRINES Aimé
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
VEDRINES Aimé
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
13:00,5
01:32.8
00:00.1
19
19e
SAINT LEGER Laurent
VLAHOVITCH Michel
Peugeot 205
SAINT LEGER Laurent
VLAHOVITCH Michel
Peugeot 205
F 11
F
11
2:49:42,1
23:02.2
00:02.5
20
20e
TASTU-OLLIVIER Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard
Peugeot 306 S16
TASTU-OLLIVIER Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
13:01,7
01:34.0
00:01.2
20
20e
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
2:49:59,6
23:19.7
00:17.5
21
21e
RIZO Thomas
ROS Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
RIZO Thomas
ROS Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F 12
F
12
13:05,9
01:38.2
00:04.2
21
21e
HUMEAU Vincent
LE MENELEC Julien
Hommell RS
HUMEAU Vincent
LE MENELEC Julien
Hommell RS
GT 14
GT
14
2:50:07,0
23:27.1
00:07.4
22
22e
NICOLAS Daniel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
NICOLAS Daniel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
13:08,2
01:40.5
00:02.3
22
22e
VIVENS Yannick
VEYRES Didier
Citroën AX Sport
VIVENS Yannick
VEYRES Didier
Citroën AX Sport
F 10
F
10
2:50:16,3
23:36.4
00:09.2
23
23e
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
13:11,0
01:43.3
00:02.8
23
23e
VILTE Marc
RECH Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
VILTE Marc
RECH Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
2:50:27,1
23:47.2
00:10.8
24
24e
VILTE Marc
RECH Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
VILTE Marc
RECH Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
13:11,3
01:43.6
00:00.3
24
24e
BONFILS Michel
CARLE Albert
Lancia Delta Evolution
BONFILS Michel
CARLE Albert
Lancia Delta Evolution
A 8
A
8
2:51:23,4
24:43.5
00:56.3
25
25e
REY Hervé
GENET Florence
Renault Clio
REY Hervé
GENET Florence
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
13:12,3
01:44.6
00:01.0
25
25e
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
F 12
F
12
2:51:23,8
24:43.9
00:00.4
26
26e
SAINT LEGER Laurent
VLAHOVITCH Michel
Peugeot 205
SAINT LEGER Laurent
VLAHOVITCH Michel
Peugeot 205
F 11
F
11
13:16,5
01:48.8
00:04.2
26
26e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Kit Car
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Kit Car
A 7
A
7
2:51:45,8
25:05.9
00:22.0
27
27e
VIVENS Yannick
VEYRES Didier
Citroën AX Sport
VIVENS Yannick
VEYRES Didier
Citroën AX Sport
F 10
F
10
13:16,7
01:49.0
00:00.2
27
27e
MULET Jean
DOUCHEZ Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
MULET Jean
DOUCHEZ Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 11
F
11
2:52:00,4
25:20.5
00:14.6
28
28e
BOIX Jean-Claude
TORRES Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
BOIX Jean-Claude
TORRES Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
13:18,6
01:50.9
00:01.9
28
28e
BOIX Jean-Claude
TORRES Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
BOIX Jean-Claude
TORRES Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
2:52:16,3
25:36.4
00:15.8
29
29e
VIRIEUX Hubert
PITIOT Hervé
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
VIRIEUX Hubert
PITIOT Hervé
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
A 7
A
7
13:21,3
01:53.6
00:02.7
29
29e
RIZO Thomas
ROS Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
RIZO Thomas
ROS Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F 12
F
12
2:53:04,5
26:24.6
00:48.2
30
30e
GASC Claude
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GASC Claude
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 7
A
7
13:22,4
01:54.7
00:01.1
30
30e
BRUNEL Laurent
DORTE Fabien
Talbot Samba
BRUNEL Laurent
DORTE Fabien
Talbot Samba
F 10
F
10
2:53:22,3
26:42.4
00:17.8
31
31e
HUMEAU Vincent
LE MENELEC Julien
Hommell RS
HUMEAU Vincent
LE MENELEC Julien
Hommell RS
GT 14
GT
14
13:26,7
01:59.0
00:04.3
31
31e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
QUEVEDO Lloyd
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIRAZEL Sébastien
QUEVEDO Lloyd
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:53:40,1
27:00.2
00:17.8
32
32e
CARMINATI André
CARMINATI Boris
Renault Clio Williams
CARMINATI André
CARMINATI Boris
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
13:30,8
02:03.1
00:04.1
32
32e
VIRIEUX Hubert
PITIOT Hervé
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
VIRIEUX Hubert
PITIOT Hervé
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
A 7
A
7
2:53:43,6
27:03.7
00:03.4
33
33e
COURREGE Bruno
BRESSON Sylvie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
COURREGE Bruno
BRESSON Sylvie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
A 8
A
8
13:37,1
02:09.4
00:06.3
33
33e
REY Hervé
GENET Florence
Renault Clio
REY Hervé
GENET Florence
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
2:53:44,0
27:04.1
00:00.4
34
34e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
QUEVEDO Lloyd
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIRAZEL Sébastien
QUEVEDO Lloyd
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
13:38,2
02:10.5
00:01.1
34
34e
MAUREL Pascal
BOISSON Patricia
Talbot Samba
MAUREL Pascal
BOISSON Patricia
Talbot Samba
F 10
F
10
2:56:22,3
29:42.4
02:38.3
35
35e
CORDIER Guillaume
CAMPOY Jean-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORDIER Guillaume
CAMPOY Jean-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
13:45,7
02:18.0
00:07.5
35
35e
GASC Claude
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GASC Claude
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 7
A
7
2:57:29,3
30:49.4
01:06.9
36
36e
MARTIN Loïc
CLERC Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTIN Loïc
CLERC Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
13:47,8
02:20.1
00:02.1
36
36e
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
2:58:05,4
31:25.5
00:36.1
37
37e
VANHAESEBROUCK Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VANHAESEBROUCK Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
13:52,3
02:24.6
00:04.5
37
37e
CORDIER Guillaume
CAMPOY Jean-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORDIER Guillaume
CAMPOY Jean-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:58:28,4
31:48.5
00:23.0
38
38e
BOUCHARD Damien
OLIVER Cyril
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUCHARD Damien
OLIVER Cyril
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
13:53,2
02:25.5
00:00.9
38
38e
COURREGE Bruno
BRESSON Sylvie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
COURREGE Bruno
BRESSON Sylvie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
A 8
A
8
2:58:34,4
31:54.5
00:05.9
39
39e
DUCROS Thierry
BEAUCAMP Pierre
Opel Kadett GTE
DUCROS Thierry
BEAUCAMP Pierre
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
13:54,3
02:26.6
00:01.1
39
39e
VANHAESEBROUCK Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VANHAESEBROUCK Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:59:16,0
32:36.1
00:41.6
40
40e
TISSEUIL Alain
MARTIN Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TISSEUIL Alain
MARTIN Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
13:54,7
02:27.0
00:00.4
40
40e
PIBAROT Patrice
CHEVALIER Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PIBAROT Patrice
CHEVALIER Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:59:30,2
32:50.3
00:14.1
41
41e
FERAUD Alain
BRUYANT Luc
Hommell Berlinette
FERAUD Alain
BRUYANT Luc
Hommell Berlinette
GT 14
GT
14
13:55,2
02:27.5
00:00.5
41
41e
MARTIN Loïc
CLERC Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTIN Loïc
CLERC Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
2:59:45,0
33:05.1
00:14.8
42
42e
BRUNEL Laurent
DORTE Fabien
Talbot Samba
BRUNEL Laurent
DORTE Fabien
Talbot Samba
F 10
F
10
13:56,7
02:29.0
00:01.5
42
42e
FERAUD Alain
BRUYANT Luc
Hommell Berlinette
FERAUD Alain
BRUYANT Luc
Hommell Berlinette
GT 14
GT
14
3:00:18,8
33:38.9
00:33.8
43
43e
PIBAROT Patrice
CHEVALIER Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PIBAROT Patrice
CHEVALIER Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
13:58,4
02:30.7
00:01.7
43
43e
TISSEUIL Alain
MARTIN Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TISSEUIL Alain
MARTIN Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:00:35,2
33:55.3
00:16.3
44
44e
AUTHEBON Gérard
PERRIER Philippe
Ford RS 2000
AUTHEBON Gérard
PERRIER Philippe
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
13:58,6
02:30.9
00:00.2
44
44e
AMILHAC Jean-Luc
QUEILLE Joëlle
Peugeot 309 GTI
AMILHAC Jean-Luc
QUEILLE Joëlle
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
3:00:52,6
34:12.7
00:17.4
45
45e
MALET Jean-Philippe
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MALET Jean-Philippe
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
14:02,6
02:34.9
00:04.0
45
45e
BOUCHARD Damien
OLIVER Cyril
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUCHARD Damien
OLIVER Cyril
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:00:52,7
34:12.8
00:00.0
46
46e
LECOMTE François-Xavier
MAREL Bruno
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LECOMTE François-Xavier
MAREL Bruno
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
14:03,2
02:35.5
00:00.6
46
46e
LECOMTE François-Xavier
MAREL Bruno
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LECOMTE François-Xavier
MAREL Bruno
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:00:56,8
34:16.9
00:04.0
47
47e
GARDENT Jean-Paul
GIN Johann
Renault 11 Turbo
GARDENT Jean-Paul
GIN Johann
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
14:03,4
02:35.7
00:00.2
47
47e
ROY Pierre-François
BOURRET Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
ROY Pierre-François
BOURRET Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
3:01:18,1
34:38.2
00:21.3
48
48e
MILA Patrick
TORNER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILA Patrick
TORNER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
14:04,5
02:36.8
00:01.1
48
48e
VAYSSETTES Olivier
FRANCOIS Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
VAYSSETTES Olivier
FRANCOIS Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
3:01:19,7
34:39.8
00:01.6
49
49e
MAUREL Pascal
BOISSON Patricia
Talbot Samba
MAUREL Pascal
BOISSON Patricia
Talbot Samba
F 10
F
10
14:06,4
02:38.7
00:01.9
49
49e
CARMINATI André
CARMINATI Boris
Renault Clio Williams
CARMINATI André
CARMINATI Boris
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
3:02:24,9
35:45.0
01:05.1
50
50e
MULET Jean
DOUCHEZ Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
MULET Jean
DOUCHEZ Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 11
F
11
14:07,2
02:39.5
00:00.8
50
50e
COMOLE Lionel
AGUILHON Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COMOLE Lionel
AGUILHON Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:03:04,1
36:24.2
00:39.2
51
51e
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannie
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannie
Hommell Barquette
GT 14
GT
14
14:12,2
02:44.5
00:05.0
51
51e
RIGAUD Xavier
RIGAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIGAUD Xavier
RIGAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 7
A
7
3:03:08,9
36:29.0
00:04.7
52
52e
ROY Pierre-François
BOURRET Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
ROY Pierre-François
BOURRET Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
14:14,2
02:46.5
00:02.0
52
52e
CASTELLANO Daniel
BERNA Claude
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CASTELLANO Daniel
BERNA Claude
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 12
F
12
3:03:18,4
36:38.5
00:09.5
53
53e
RUIZ Conrad
RUIZ Marcel
Opel Manta
RUIZ Conrad
RUIZ Marcel
Opel Manta
F 12
F
12
14:14,4
02:46.7
00:00.2
53
53e
DUCROS Thierry
BEAUCAMP Pierre
Opel Kadett GTE
DUCROS Thierry
BEAUCAMP Pierre
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
3:03:50,6
37:10.7
00:32.1
54
54e
CASTELLANO Daniel
BERNA Claude
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CASTELLANO Daniel
BERNA Claude
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 12
F
12
14:15,7
02:48.0
00:01.3
54
54e
GARDENT Jean-Paul
GIN Johann
Renault 11 Turbo
GARDENT Jean-Paul
GIN Johann
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
3:04:03,3
37:23.4
00:12.7
55
55e
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
14:16,6
02:48.9
00:00.9
55
55e
MILA Patrick
TORNER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILA Patrick
TORNER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:04:19,8
37:39.9
00:16.5
56
56e
VAYSSETTES Olivier
FRANCOIS Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
VAYSSETTES Olivier
FRANCOIS Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
14:16,8
02:49.1
00:00.2
56
56e
MALET Jean-Philippe
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MALET Jean-Philippe
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
3:04:20,8
37:40.9
00:01.0
57
57e
AMILHAC Jean-Luc
QUEILLE Joëlle
Peugeot 309 GTI
AMILHAC Jean-Luc
QUEILLE Joëlle
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
14:19,9
02:52.2
00:03.1
57
57e
AUTHEBON Gérard
PERRIER Philippe
Ford RS 2000
AUTHEBON Gérard
PERRIER Philippe
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
3:05:18,9
38:39.0
00:58.0
58
58e
RIGAUD Xavier
RIGAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIGAUD Xavier
RIGAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 7
A
7
14:20,5
02:52.8
00:00.6
58
58e
PEYRONNET Loïc
RIEUX Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PEYRONNET Loïc
RIEUX Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:06:43,5
40:03.6
01:24.6
59
59e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
MOLINES Manuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CUGUILLERE Vivian
MOLINES Manuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
14:21,8
02:54.1
00:01.3
59
59e
BOUQUET Yannick
SERVIDIO Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BOUQUET Yannick
SERVIDIO Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 11
F
11
3:06:50,4
40:10.5
00:06.8
60
60e
GUICHARD Jean
BARDET Joël
Volkswagen Golf
GUICHARD Jean
BARDET Joël
Volkswagen Golf
F 12
F
12
14:24,3
02:56.6
00:02.5
60
60e
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
DURAND Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
DURAND Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
3:07:18,3
40:38.4
00:27.8
61
61e
BOURGADE Hugues
BRUGUIER Corinne
Peugeot 309 GTI
BOURGADE Hugues
BRUGUIER Corinne
Peugeot 309 GTI
N 3
N
3
14:24,9
02:57.2
00:00.6
61
61e
GIL Nicolas
SERRES Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIL Nicolas
SERRES Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
3:07:39,8
40:59.9
00:21.5
62
62e
MOYNE PICARD Michel
MONTAGNAT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOYNE PICARD Michel
MONTAGNAT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
14:27,7
03:00.0
00:02.8
62
62e
GUICHARD Jean
BARDET Joël
Volkswagen Golf
GUICHARD Jean
BARDET Joël
Volkswagen Golf
F 12
F
12
3:09:38,5
42:58.6
01:58.6
63
63e
COMOLE Lionel
AGUILHON Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COMOLE Lionel
AGUILHON Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
14:33,0
03:05.3
00:05.3
63
63e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
MOLINES Manuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CUGUILLERE Vivian
MOLINES Manuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:09:41,9
43:02.0
00:03.4
64
64e
GIL Nicolas
SERRES Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIL Nicolas
SERRES Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
14:33,9
03:06.2
00:00.9
64
64e
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannie
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannie
Hommell Barquette
GT 14
GT
14
3:10:05,6
43:25.7
00:23.6
65
65e
CANTO Jacques
ACCARIES Robert
Citroën AX Sport
CANTO Jacques
ACCARIES Robert
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
14:36,2
03:08.5
00:02.3
65
65e
BOURGADE Hugues
BRUGUIER Corinne
Peugeot 309 GTI
BOURGADE Hugues
BRUGUIER Corinne
Peugeot 309 GTI
N 3
N
3
3:10:51,9
44:12.0
00:46.3
66
66e
PEYRONNET Loïc
RIEUX Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PEYRONNET Loïc
RIEUX Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
14:38,0
03:10.3
00:01.8
66
66e
MAYNADIER Michel
ZURRO Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
MAYNADIER Michel
ZURRO Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
3:10:54,9
44:15.0
00:03.0
67
67e
BOUQUET Yannick
SERVIDIO Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BOUQUET Yannick
SERVIDIO Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 11
F
11
14:38,9
03:11.2
00:00.9
67
67e
RUSSO Marc
PERALES Patrick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RUSSO Marc
PERALES Patrick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F 12
F
12
3:11:17,1
44:37.2
00:22.1
68
68e
MOSSESSIAN Philippe
FERRARI Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOSSESSIAN Philippe
FERRARI Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
14:40,0
03:12.3
00:01.1
68
68e
MOYNE PICARD Michel
MONTAGNAT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOYNE PICARD Michel
MONTAGNAT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:11:32,2
44:52.3
00:15.1
69
69e
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
DURAND Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
DURAND Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
14:40,2
03:12.5
00:00.2
69
69e
TORRES John
MAYET Dominique
Peugeot 309 GTI
TORRES John
MAYET Dominique
Peugeot 309 GTI
N 3
N
3
3:11:47,8
45:07.9
00:15.5
70
70e
CAVALLER Julien
ASSIE David
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAVALLER Julien
ASSIE David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
14:40,3
03:12.6
00:00.1
70
70e
MORA Christophe
AZEMA Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI
MORA Christophe
AZEMA Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 2
N
2
3:12:35,9
45:56.0
00:48.1
71
71e
TORRES John
MAYET Dominique
Peugeot 309 GTI
TORRES John
MAYET Dominique
Peugeot 309 GTI
N 3
N
3
14:43,0
03:15.3
00:02.7
71
71e
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
3:13:14,0
46:34.1
00:38.1
72
72e
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 309 GTI
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 309 GTI
A 7
A
7
14:49,9
03:22.2
00:06.9
72
72e
FRANCALANCI Laurent
PORTALES Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FRANCALANCI Laurent
PORTALES Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:14:35,6
47:55.7
01:21.5
73
73e
MORA Christophe
AZEMA Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI
MORA Christophe
AZEMA Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 2
N
2
14:49,9
03:22.2
73
73e
CAVALLER Julien
ASSIE David
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAVALLER Julien
ASSIE David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
3:15:59,5
49:19.6
01:23.8
74
74e
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
14:52,4
03:24.7
00:02.5
74
74e
GRANIER Jean-Claude
GRANIER Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GRANIER Jean-Claude
GRANIER Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:17:51,9
51:12.0
01:52.3
75
75e
FRANCALANCI Laurent
PORTALES Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FRANCALANCI Laurent
PORTALES Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
14:55,2
03:27.5
00:02.8
75
75e
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 309 GTI
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 309 GTI
A 7
A
7
3:18:48,2
52:08.3
00:56.3
76
76e
MAKLOUFI Youssef
SOMBART Stéphanie
Opel Kadett GTE
MAKLOUFI Youssef
SOMBART Stéphanie
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
14:56,0
03:28.3
00:00.8
76
76e
BONNET Jean-Claude
PASQUIER Dominique
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONNET Jean-Claude
PASQUIER Dominique
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
3:19:11,8
52:31.9
00:23.6
77
77e
CHANTON Bruno
PELOUX Valérie
Opel Manta
CHANTON Bruno
PELOUX Valérie
Opel Manta
F 12
F
12
14:57,4
03:29.7
00:01.4
77
77e
CANTO Jacques
ACCARIES Robert
Citroën AX Sport
CANTO Jacques
ACCARIES Robert
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
3:19:41,0
53:01.1
00:29.2
78
78e
RUSSO Marc
PERALES Patrick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RUSSO Marc
PERALES Patrick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F 12
F
12
15:01,0
03:33.3
00:03.6
78
78e
MAKLOUFI Youssef
SOMBART Stéphanie
Opel Kadett GTE
MAKLOUFI Youssef
SOMBART Stéphanie
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
3:20:40,8
54:00.9
00:59.8
79
79e
MAYNADIER Michel
ZURRO Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
MAYNADIER Michel
ZURRO Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
15:01,9
03:34.2
00:00.9
79
79e
CIER Marc
CADENEL Didier
Peugeot 205
CIER Marc
CADENEL Didier
Peugeot 205
F 11
F
11
3:20:58,8
54:18.9
00:18.0
80
80e
CIER Marc
CADENEL Didier
Peugeot 205
CIER Marc
CADENEL Didier
Peugeot 205
F 11
F
11
15:19,9
03:52.2
00:18.0
80
80e
CHANTON Bruno
PELOUX Valérie
Opel Manta
CHANTON Bruno
PELOUX Valérie
Opel Manta
F 12
F
12
3:23:52,8
57:12.9
02:53.9
81
81e
BONNET Jean-Claude
PASQUIER Dominique
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONNET Jean-Claude
PASQUIER Dominique
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
15:21,3
03:53.6
00:01.4
81
81e
RUIZ Conrad
RUIZ Marcel
Opel Manta
RUIZ Conrad
RUIZ Marcel
Opel Manta
F 12
F
12
3:26:18,6
59:38.7
02:25.8
82
82e
GRANIER Jean-Claude
GRANIER Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GRANIER Jean-Claude
GRANIER Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
16:08,0
04:40.3
00:46.7
82
82e
MOSSESSIAN Philippe
FERRARI Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOSSESSIAN Philippe
FERRARI Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:34:31,5
1:07:51.6
08:12.9
83
83e
HEBLES Francis
RUAS Rémy
Rover Mini Cooper
HEBLES Francis
RUAS Rémy
Rover Mini Cooper
A 5
A
5
16:21,1
04:53.4
00:13.1
83
83e
HEBLES Francis
RUAS Rémy
Rover Mini Cooper
HEBLES Francis
RUAS Rémy
Rover Mini Cooper
A 5
A
5
3:37:43,1
1:11:03.2
03:11.5
84
84e
GOIX Pierre
JOUHANNET Régis
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOIX Pierre
JOUHANNET Régis
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
18:29,4
07:01.7
02:08.3
84
84e
CAZEJUST Frédéric
CAUSSE David
Peugeot 104
CAZEJUST Frédéric
CAUSSE David
Peugeot 104
F 9
F
9
3:50:26,4
1:23:46.5
12:43.3
85
85e
CAZEJUST Frédéric
CAUSSE David
Peugeot 104
CAZEJUST Frédéric
CAUSSE David
Peugeot 104
F 9
F
9
19:38,4
08:10.7
01:09.0
85
85e
GOIX Pierre
JOUHANNET Régis
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOIX Pierre
JOUHANNET Régis
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:55:45,2
1:29:05.3
05:18.7