42ème Critérium des Cévennes
Championnat de France des Rallyes
42ème Critérium des Cévennes
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
85 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
7:18,6
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
2:48:18,8
2
2e
MOURGUES Jean-François
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Subaru Impreza WRC
MOURGUES Jean-François
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
7:23,3
00:04.7
00:04.7
2
2e
MOURGUES Jean-François
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Subaru Impreza WRC
MOURGUES Jean-François
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
2:50:15,8
01:57.0
01:57.0
3
3e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Kit Car
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Kit Car
A 7
A
7
7:29,0
00:10.4
00:05.7
3
3e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
2:51:17,5
02:58.7
01:01.7
4
4e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
7:31,2
00:12.6
00:02.2
4
4e
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
2:52:56,3
04:37.5
01:38.8
5
5e
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
7:35,0
00:16.4
00:03.8
5
5e
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
2:58:37,8
10:19.0
05:41.5
6
6e
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru WRC
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru WRC
A 8
A
8
7:45,4
00:26.8
00:10.4
6
6e
MARAVAL Jacques
GIZARD Chantal
BMW 320 I
MARAVAL Jacques
GIZARD Chantal
BMW 320 I
F 13
F
13
3:00:48,9
12:30.1
02:11.1
7
7e
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
7:48,7
00:30.1
00:03.3
7
7e
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru WRC
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru WRC
A 8
A
8
3:01:27,5
13:08.7
00:38.6
8
8e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
7:56,2
00:37.6
00:07.5
8
8e
DUFOUR Serge
GAL Gilles
Opel Manta
DUFOUR Serge
GAL Gilles
Opel Manta
F 12
F
12
3:05:19,1
17:00.3
03:51.6
9
9e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 309
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 309
A 7
A
7
8:01,8
00:43.2
00:05.6
9
9e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 309
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 309
A 7
A
7
3:05:46,7
17:27.9
00:27.6
10
10e
DUFOUR Serge
GAL Gilles
Opel Manta
DUFOUR Serge
GAL Gilles
Opel Manta
F 12
F
12
8:04,0
00:45.4
00:02.2
10
10e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
Opel Manta
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
Opel Manta
F 13
F
13
3:05:56,0
17:37.2
00:09.3
11
11e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
Opel Manta
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
Opel Manta
F 13
F
13
8:08,1
00:49.5
00:04.1
11
11e
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evolution VI
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evolution VI
N 4
N
4
3:06:05,0
17:46.2
00:09.0
12
12e
MARAVAL Jacques
GIZARD Chantal
BMW 320 I
MARAVAL Jacques
GIZARD Chantal
BMW 320 I
F 13
F
13
8:08,5
00:49.9
00:00.4
12
12e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
3:06:11,4
17:52.6
00:06.4
13
13e
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evolution VI
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evolution VI
N 4
N
4
8:11,1
00:52.5
00:02.6
13
13e
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
3:07:15,1
18:56.3
01:03.7
14
14e
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
8:15,1
00:56.5
00:04.0
14
14e
NICOLAS Daniel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
NICOLAS Daniel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
3:11:21,2
23:02.4
04:06.1
15
15e
BONFILS Michel
CARLE Albert
Lancia Delta Evolution
BONFILS Michel
CARLE Albert
Lancia Delta Evolution
A 8
A
8
8:16,9
00:58.3
00:01.8
15
15e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
3:12:14,2
23:55.4
00:53.0
16
16e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
8:18,6
01:00.0
00:01.7
16
16e
VEDRINES Aimé
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
VEDRINES Aimé
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
3:12:34,5
24:15.7
00:20.3
17
17e
NICOLAS Daniel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
NICOLAS Daniel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
8:19,1
01:00.5
00:00.5
17
17e
ROUX Jean-Paul
BUSSONE Henri
Renault 5 Turbo
ROUX Jean-Paul
BUSSONE Henri
Renault 5 Turbo
F 13
F
13
3:13:16,4
24:57.6
00:41.9
18
18e
RIZO Thomas
ROS Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
RIZO Thomas
ROS Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F 12
F
12
8:21,2
01:02.6
00:02.1
18
18e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Kit Car
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Kit Car
A 7
A
7
3:13:42,8
25:24.0
00:26.4
19
19e
ROUX Jean-Paul
BUSSONE Henri
Renault 5 Turbo
ROUX Jean-Paul
BUSSONE Henri
Renault 5 Turbo
F 13
F
13
8:23,3
01:04.7
00:02.1
19
19e
TASTU-OLLIVIER Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard
Peugeot 306 S16
TASTU-OLLIVIER Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
3:14:19,7
26:00.9
00:36.9
20
20e
VEDRINES Aimé
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
VEDRINES Aimé
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
8:27,2
01:08.6
00:03.9
20
20e
SAINT LEGER Laurent
VLAHOVITCH Michel
Peugeot 205
SAINT LEGER Laurent
VLAHOVITCH Michel
Peugeot 205
F 11
F
11
3:14:24,5
26:05.7
00:04.8
21
21e
TASTU-OLLIVIER Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard
Peugeot 306 S16
TASTU-OLLIVIER Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
8:28,0
01:09.4
00:00.8
21
21e
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
3:14:39,1
26:20.3
00:14.6
22
22e
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
8:28,1
01:09.5
00:00.1
22
22e
HUMEAU Vincent
LE MENELEC Julien
Hommell RS
HUMEAU Vincent
LE MENELEC Julien
Hommell RS
GT 14
GT
14
3:15:05,5
26:46.7
00:26.4
23
23e
SAINT LEGER Laurent
VLAHOVITCH Michel
Peugeot 205
SAINT LEGER Laurent
VLAHOVITCH Michel
Peugeot 205
F 11
F
11
8:29,5
01:10.9
00:01.4
23
23e
VIVENS Yannick
VEYRES Didier
Citroën AX Sport
VIVENS Yannick
VEYRES Didier
Citroën AX Sport
F 10
F
10
3:15:27,2
27:08.4
00:21.6
24
24e
REY Hervé
GENET Florence
Renault Clio
REY Hervé
GENET Florence
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
8:33,1
01:14.5
00:03.6
24
24e
BONFILS Michel
CARLE Albert
Lancia Delta Evolution
BONFILS Michel
CARLE Albert
Lancia Delta Evolution
A 8
A
8
3:15:35,2
27:16.4
00:08.0
25
25e
HUMEAU Vincent
LE MENELEC Julien
Hommell RS
HUMEAU Vincent
LE MENELEC Julien
Hommell RS
GT 14
GT
14
8:35,1
01:16.5
00:02.0
25
25e
VILTE Marc
RECH Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
VILTE Marc
RECH Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
3:15:58,5
27:39.7
00:23.3
26
26e
VIRIEUX Hubert
PITIOT Hervé
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
VIRIEUX Hubert
PITIOT Hervé
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
A 7
A
7
8:35,5
01:16.9
00:00.4
26
26e
BOIX Jean-Claude
TORRES Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
BOIX Jean-Claude
TORRES Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
3:17:21,4
29:02.6
01:22.9
27
27e
VIVENS Yannick
VEYRES Didier
Citroën AX Sport
VIVENS Yannick
VEYRES Didier
Citroën AX Sport
F 10
F
10
8:38,6
01:20.0
00:03.1
27
27e
RIZO Thomas
ROS Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
RIZO Thomas
ROS Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F 12
F
12
3:17:24,3
29:05.5
00:02.9
28
28e
BOIX Jean-Claude
TORRES Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
BOIX Jean-Claude
TORRES Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
8:40,1
01:21.5
00:01.5
28
28e
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
F 12
F
12
3:18:05,0
29:46.2
00:40.7
29
29e
COURREGE Bruno
BRESSON Sylvie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
COURREGE Bruno
BRESSON Sylvie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
A 8
A
8
8:41,5
01:22.9
00:01.4
29
29e
REY Hervé
GENET Florence
Renault Clio
REY Hervé
GENET Florence
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
3:18:41,9
30:23.1
00:36.9
30
30e
CARMINATI André
CARMINATI Boris
Renault Clio Williams
CARMINATI André
CARMINATI Boris
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
8:44,2
01:25.6
00:02.7
30
30e
MULET Jean
DOUCHEZ Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
MULET Jean
DOUCHEZ Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 11
F
11
3:18:51,1
30:32.3
00:09.2
31
31e
VILTE Marc
RECH Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
VILTE Marc
RECH Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
8:48,1
01:29.5
00:03.9
31
31e
VIRIEUX Hubert
PITIOT Hervé
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
VIRIEUX Hubert
PITIOT Hervé
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
A 7
A
7
3:18:58,4
30:39.6
00:07.2
32
32e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
QUEVEDO Lloyd
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIRAZEL Sébastien
QUEVEDO Lloyd
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
8:53,0
01:34.4
00:04.9
32
32e
BRUNEL Laurent
DORTE Fabien
Talbot Samba
BRUNEL Laurent
DORTE Fabien
Talbot Samba
F 10
F
10
3:19:11,5
30:52.7
00:13.1
33
33e
FERAUD Alain
BRUYANT Luc
Hommell Berlinette
FERAUD Alain
BRUYANT Luc
Hommell Berlinette
GT 14
GT
14
8:53,5
01:34.9
00:00.5
33
33e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
QUEVEDO Lloyd
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIRAZEL Sébastien
QUEVEDO Lloyd
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:19:23,0
31:04.2
00:11.5
34
34e
GASC Claude
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GASC Claude
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 7
A
7
8:54,5
01:35.9
00:01.0
34
34e
MAUREL Pascal
BOISSON Patricia
Talbot Samba
MAUREL Pascal
BOISSON Patricia
Talbot Samba
F 10
F
10
3:22:45,9
34:27.1
03:22.9
35
35e
MARTIN Loïc
CLERC Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTIN Loïc
CLERC Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
8:57,5
01:38.9
00:03.0
35
35e
GASC Claude
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GASC Claude
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 7
A
7
3:23:15,5
34:56.7
00:29.5
36
36e
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannie
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannie
Hommell Barquette
GT 14
GT
14
8:57,8
01:39.2
00:00.3
36
36e
COURREGE Bruno
BRESSON Sylvie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
COURREGE Bruno
BRESSON Sylvie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
A 8
A
8
3:23:49,9
35:31.1
00:34.4
37
37e
BRUNEL Laurent
DORTE Fabien
Talbot Samba
BRUNEL Laurent
DORTE Fabien
Talbot Samba
F 10
F
10
8:58,1
01:39.5
00:00.3
37
37e
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
3:24:04,3
35:45.5
00:14.4
38
38e
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
8:58,2
01:39.6
00:00.1
38
38e
CORDIER Guillaume
CAMPOY Jean-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORDIER Guillaume
CAMPOY Jean-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:24:47,2
36:28.4
00:42.9
39
39e
TISSEUIL Alain
MARTIN Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TISSEUIL Alain
MARTIN Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
8:59,3
01:40.7
00:01.1
39
39e
VANHAESEBROUCK Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VANHAESEBROUCK Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:25:25,2
37:06.4
00:38.0
40
40e
VANHAESEBROUCK Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VANHAESEBROUCK Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
8:59,4
01:40.8
00:00.1
40
40e
PIBAROT Patrice
CHEVALIER Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PIBAROT Patrice
CHEVALIER Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:25:44,2
37:25.4
00:18.9
41
41e
CASTELLANO Daniel
BERNA Claude
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CASTELLANO Daniel
BERNA Claude
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 12
F
12
9:01,7
01:43.1
00:02.3
41
41e
MARTIN Loïc
CLERC Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTIN Loïc
CLERC Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
3:25:59,7
37:40.9
00:15.5
42
42e
BOUCHARD Damien
OLIVER Cyril
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUCHARD Damien
OLIVER Cyril
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
9:02,5
01:43.9
00:00.8
42
42e
FERAUD Alain
BRUYANT Luc
Hommell Berlinette
FERAUD Alain
BRUYANT Luc
Hommell Berlinette
GT 14
GT
14
3:26:25,5
38:06.7
00:25.8
43
43e
CORDIER Guillaume
CAMPOY Jean-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORDIER Guillaume
CAMPOY Jean-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
9:03,4
01:44.8
00:00.9
43
43e
TISSEUIL Alain
MARTIN Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TISSEUIL Alain
MARTIN Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
3:26:46,9
38:28.1
00:21.3
44
44e
ROY Pierre-François
BOURRET Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
ROY Pierre-François
BOURRET Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
9:03,9
01:45.3
00:00.5
44
44e
BOUCHARD Damien
OLIVER Cyril
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUCHARD Damien
OLIVER Cyril
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:27:04,6
38:45.8
00:17.7
45
45e
AUTHEBON Gérard
PERRIER Philippe
Ford RS 2000
AUTHEBON Gérard
PERRIER Philippe
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
9:04,0
01:45.4
00:00.1
45
45e
LECOMTE François-Xavier
MAREL Bruno
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LECOMTE François-Xavier
MAREL Bruno
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:27:34,2
39:15.4
00:29.5
46
46e
PIBAROT Patrice
CHEVALIER Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PIBAROT Patrice
CHEVALIER Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
9:06,4
01:47.8
00:02.4
46
46e
ROY Pierre-François
BOURRET Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
ROY Pierre-François
BOURRET Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
3:27:35,9
39:17.1
00:01.7
47
47e
MAUREL Pascal
BOISSON Patricia
Talbot Samba
MAUREL Pascal
BOISSON Patricia
Talbot Samba
F 10
F
10
9:07,1
01:48.5
00:00.7
47
47e
VAYSSETTES Olivier
FRANCOIS Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
VAYSSETTES Olivier
FRANCOIS Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
3:27:44,8
39:26.0
00:08.9
48
48e
MALET Jean-Philippe
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MALET Jean-Philippe
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
9:08,5
01:49.9
00:01.4
48
48e
CARMINATI André
CARMINATI Boris
Renault Clio Williams
CARMINATI André
CARMINATI Boris
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
3:27:54,3
39:35.5
00:09.4
49
49e
DUCROS Thierry
BEAUCAMP Pierre
Opel Kadett GTE
DUCROS Thierry
BEAUCAMP Pierre
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
9:08,5
01:49.9
49
49e
CASTELLANO Daniel
BERNA Claude
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CASTELLANO Daniel
BERNA Claude
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 12
F
12
3:29:28,7
41:09.9
01:34.4
50
50e
GARDENT Jean-Paul
GIN Johann
Renault 11 Turbo
GARDENT Jean-Paul
GIN Johann
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
9:09,5
01:50.9
00:01.0
50
50e
COMOLE Lionel
AGUILHON Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COMOLE Lionel
AGUILHON Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:29:49,8
41:31.0
00:21.1
51
51e
LECOMTE François-Xavier
MAREL Bruno
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LECOMTE François-Xavier
MAREL Bruno
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
9:10,3
01:51.7
00:00.8
51
51e
RIGAUD Xavier
RIGAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIGAUD Xavier
RIGAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 7
A
7
3:29:51,6
41:32.8
00:01.7
52
52e
COMOLE Lionel
AGUILHON Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COMOLE Lionel
AGUILHON Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
9:10,4
01:51.8
00:00.1
52
52e
DUCROS Thierry
BEAUCAMP Pierre
Opel Kadett GTE
DUCROS Thierry
BEAUCAMP Pierre
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
3:30:06,4
41:47.6
00:14.8
53
53e
VAYSSETTES Olivier
FRANCOIS Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
VAYSSETTES Olivier
FRANCOIS Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
9:11,3
01:52.7
00:00.9
53
53e
GARDENT Jean-Paul
GIN Johann
Renault 11 Turbo
GARDENT Jean-Paul
GIN Johann
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
3:30:19,9
42:01.1
00:13.5
54
54e
MILA Patrick
TORNER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILA Patrick
TORNER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
9:11,9
01:53.3
00:00.6
54
54e
AMILHAC Jean-Luc
QUEILLE Joëlle
Peugeot 309 GTI
AMILHAC Jean-Luc
QUEILLE Joëlle
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
3:30:43,7
42:24.9
00:23.8
55
55e
MAKLOUFI Youssef
SOMBART Stéphanie
Opel Kadett GTE
MAKLOUFI Youssef
SOMBART Stéphanie
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
9:13,7
01:55.1
00:01.8
55
55e
MILA Patrick
TORNER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILA Patrick
TORNER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:30:49,9
42:31.1
00:06.1
56
56e
RIGAUD Xavier
RIGAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIGAUD Xavier
RIGAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 7
A
7
9:14,3
01:55.7
00:00.6
56
56e
MALET Jean-Philippe
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MALET Jean-Philippe
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
3:30:52,7
42:33.9
00:02.8
57
57e
BOURGADE Hugues
BRUGUIER Corinne
Peugeot 309 GTI
BOURGADE Hugues
BRUGUIER Corinne
Peugeot 309 GTI
N 3
N
3
9:14,5
01:55.9
00:00.2
57
57e
AUTHEBON Gérard
PERRIER Philippe
Ford RS 2000
AUTHEBON Gérard
PERRIER Philippe
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
3:32:00,2
43:41.4
01:07.4
58
58e
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
DURAND Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
DURAND Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
9:17,1
01:58.5
00:02.6
58
58e
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
DURAND Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
DURAND Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
3:34:28,5
46:09.7
02:28.2
59
59e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
MOLINES Manuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CUGUILLERE Vivian
MOLINES Manuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
9:19,6
02:01.0
00:02.5
59
59e
PEYRONNET Loïc
RIEUX Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PEYRONNET Loïc
RIEUX Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:34:30,2
46:11.4
00:01.7
60
60e
MOYNE PICARD Michel
MONTAGNAT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOYNE PICARD Michel
MONTAGNAT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
9:20,3
02:01.7
00:00.7
60
60e
GIL Nicolas
SERRES Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIL Nicolas
SERRES Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
3:34:59,4
46:40.6
00:29.1
61
61e
GUICHARD Jean
BARDET Joël
Volkswagen Golf
GUICHARD Jean
BARDET Joël
Volkswagen Golf
F 12
F
12
9:21,0
02:02.4
00:00.7
61
61e
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannie
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannie
Hommell Barquette
GT 14
GT
14
3:36:27,2
48:08.4
01:27.7
62
62e
GIL Nicolas
SERRES Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIL Nicolas
SERRES Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
9:21,7
02:03.1
00:00.7
62
62e
GUICHARD Jean
BARDET Joël
Volkswagen Golf
GUICHARD Jean
BARDET Joël
Volkswagen Golf
F 12
F
12
3:36:31,6
48:12.8
00:04.4
63
63e
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 309 GTI
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 309 GTI
A 7
A
7
9:23,7
02:05.1
00:02.0
63
63e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
MOLINES Manuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CUGUILLERE Vivian
MOLINES Manuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:36:36,3
48:17.5
00:04.7
64
64e
CAVALLER Julien
ASSIE David
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAVALLER Julien
ASSIE David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
9:25,5
02:06.9
00:01.8
64
64e
BOUQUET Yannick
SERVIDIO Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BOUQUET Yannick
SERVIDIO Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 11
F
11
3:37:31,1
49:12.3
00:54.8
65
65e
MOSSESSIAN Philippe
FERRARI Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOSSESSIAN Philippe
FERRARI Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
9:26,9
02:08.3
00:01.4
65
65e
BOURGADE Hugues
BRUGUIER Corinne
Peugeot 309 GTI
BOURGADE Hugues
BRUGUIER Corinne
Peugeot 309 GTI
N 3
N
3
3:37:36,1
49:17.3
00:04.9
66
66e
MORA Christophe
AZEMA Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI
MORA Christophe
AZEMA Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 2
N
2
9:26,9
02:08.3
66
66e
MOYNE PICARD Michel
MONTAGNAT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOYNE PICARD Michel
MONTAGNAT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:38:25,3
50:06.5
00:49.1
67
67e
MULET Jean
DOUCHEZ Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
MULET Jean
DOUCHEZ Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 11
F
11
9:28,8
02:10.2
00:01.9
67
67e
RUSSO Marc
PERALES Patrick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RUSSO Marc
PERALES Patrick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F 12
F
12
3:39:29,1
51:10.3
01:03.7
68
68e
CANTO Jacques
ACCARIES Robert
Citroën AX Sport
CANTO Jacques
ACCARIES Robert
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
9:29,2
02:10.6
00:00.4
68
68e
MAYNADIER Michel
ZURRO Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
MAYNADIER Michel
ZURRO Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
3:39:29,5
51:10.7
00:00.4
69
69e
RUIZ Conrad
RUIZ Marcel
Opel Manta
RUIZ Conrad
RUIZ Marcel
Opel Manta
F 12
F
12
9:32,5
02:13.9
00:03.3
69
69e
MORA Christophe
AZEMA Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI
MORA Christophe
AZEMA Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 2
N
2
3:40:08,0
51:49.2
00:38.4
70
70e
BONNET Jean-Claude
PASQUIER Dominique
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONNET Jean-Claude
PASQUIER Dominique
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
9:33,7
02:15.1
00:01.2
70
70e
TORRES John
MAYET Dominique
Peugeot 309 GTI
TORRES John
MAYET Dominique
Peugeot 309 GTI
N 3
N
3
3:40:13,3
51:54.5
00:05.2
71
71e
PEYRONNET Loïc
RIEUX Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PEYRONNET Loïc
RIEUX Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
9:36,1
02:17.5
00:02.4
71
71e
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
3:41:35,4
53:16.6
01:22.1
72
72e
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
9:41,5
02:22.9
00:05.4
72
72e
FRANCALANCI Laurent
PORTALES Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FRANCALANCI Laurent
PORTALES Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
3:42:41,3
54:22.5
01:05.8
73
73e
CIER Marc
CADENEL Didier
Peugeot 205
CIER Marc
CADENEL Didier
Peugeot 205
F 11
F
11
9:42,0
02:23.4
00:00.5
73
73e
CAVALLER Julien
ASSIE David
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAVALLER Julien
ASSIE David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
3:43:22,1
55:03.3
00:40.7
74
74e
FRANCALANCI Laurent
PORTALES Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FRANCALANCI Laurent
PORTALES Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
9:42,2
02:23.6
00:00.2
74
74e
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 309 GTI
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 309 GTI
A 7
A
7
3:45:45,2
57:26.4
02:23.0
75
75e
BOUQUET Yannick
SERVIDIO Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BOUQUET Yannick
SERVIDIO Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 11
F
11
9:45,5
02:26.9
00:03.3
75
75e
CANTO Jacques
ACCARIES Robert
Citroën AX Sport
CANTO Jacques
ACCARIES Robert
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
3:47:00,2
58:41.4
01:15.0
76
76e
TORRES John
MAYET Dominique
Peugeot 309 GTI
TORRES John
MAYET Dominique
Peugeot 309 GTI
N 3
N
3
9:49,9
02:31.3
00:04.4
76
76e
BONNET Jean-Claude
PASQUIER Dominique
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONNET Jean-Claude
PASQUIER Dominique
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
3:47:03,4
58:44.6
00:03.1
77
77e
AMILHAC Jean-Luc
QUEILLE Joëlle
Peugeot 309 GTI
AMILHAC Jean-Luc
QUEILLE Joëlle
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
9:51,0
02:32.4
00:01.1
77
77e
GRANIER Jean-Claude
GRANIER Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GRANIER Jean-Claude
GRANIER Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:47:18,3
58:59.5
00:14.8
78
78e
RUSSO Marc
PERALES Patrick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RUSSO Marc
PERALES Patrick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F 12
F
12
9:52,0
02:33.4
00:01.0
78
78e
MAKLOUFI Youssef
SOMBART Stéphanie
Opel Kadett GTE
MAKLOUFI Youssef
SOMBART Stéphanie
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
3:47:32,6
59:13.8
00:14.3
79
79e
MAYNADIER Michel
ZURRO Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
MAYNADIER Michel
ZURRO Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
9:53,7
02:35.1
00:01.7
79
79e
CIER Marc
CADENEL Didier
Peugeot 205
CIER Marc
CADENEL Didier
Peugeot 205
F 11
F
11
3:49:22,0
1:01:03.2
01:49.4
80
80e
CHANTON Bruno
PELOUX Valérie
Opel Manta
CHANTON Bruno
PELOUX Valérie
Opel Manta
F 12
F
12
9:54,8
02:36.2
00:01.1
80
80e
CHANTON Bruno
PELOUX Valérie
Opel Manta
CHANTON Bruno
PELOUX Valérie
Opel Manta
F 12
F
12
3:52:31,1
1:04:12.3
03:09.0
81
81e
GRANIER Jean-Claude
GRANIER Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GRANIER Jean-Claude
GRANIER Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:07,0
02:48.4
00:12.2
81
81e
RUIZ Conrad
RUIZ Marcel
Opel Manta
RUIZ Conrad
RUIZ Marcel
Opel Manta
F 12
F
12
3:53:21,6
1:05:02.8
00:50.5
82
82e
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
F 12
F
12
10:37,8
03:19.2
00:30.8
82
82e
MOSSESSIAN Philippe
FERRARI Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOSSESSIAN Philippe
FERRARI Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
4:01:47,6
1:13:28.8
08:26.0
83
83e
HEBLES Francis
RUAS Rémy
Rover Mini Cooper
HEBLES Francis
RUAS Rémy
Rover Mini Cooper
A 5
A
5
10:38,6
03:20.0
00:00.8
83
83e
HEBLES Francis
RUAS Rémy
Rover Mini Cooper
HEBLES Francis
RUAS Rémy
Rover Mini Cooper
A 5
A
5
4:09:29,7
1:21:10.9
07:42.0
84
84e
GOIX Pierre
JOUHANNET Régis
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOIX Pierre
JOUHANNET Régis
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
11:15,4
03:56.8
00:36.8
84
84e
CAZEJUST Frédéric
CAUSSE David
Peugeot 104
CAZEJUST Frédéric
CAUSSE David
Peugeot 104
F 9
F
9
4:24:54,3
1:36:35.5
15:24.6
85
85e
CAZEJUST Frédéric
CAUSSE David
Peugeot 104
CAZEJUST Frédéric
CAUSSE David
Peugeot 104
F 9
F
9
12:14,4
04:55.8
00:59.0
85
85e
GOIX Pierre
JOUHANNET Régis
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOIX Pierre
JOUHANNET Régis
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:28:20,6
1:40:01.8
03:26.2