42ème Critérium des Cévennes
Championnat de France des Rallyes
42ème Critérium des Cévennes
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
85 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
9:20,7
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
57:11,6
2
2e
MOURGUES Jean-François
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Subaru Impreza WRC
MOURGUES Jean-François
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
9:29,0
00:08.3
00:08.3
2
2e
MOURGUES Jean-François
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Subaru Impreza WRC
MOURGUES Jean-François
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
57:53,9
00:42.3
00:42.3
3
3e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
9:38,8
00:18.1
00:09.8
3
3e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
58:40,5
01:28.9
00:46.6
4
4e
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
9:41,0
00:20.3
00:02.2
4
4e
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
58:51,1
01:39.5
00:10.6
5
5e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Kit Car
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Kit Car
A 7
A
7
9:44,5
00:23.8
00:03.5
5
5e
MARAVAL Jacques
GIZARD Chantal
BMW 320 I
MARAVAL Jacques
GIZARD Chantal
BMW 320 I
F 13
F
13
1:00:53,7
03:42.1
02:02.6
6
6e
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
9:47,9
00:27.2
00:03.4
6
6e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Kit Car
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:01:15,0
04:03.4
00:21.3
7
7e
MARAVAL Jacques
GIZARD Chantal
BMW 320 I
MARAVAL Jacques
GIZARD Chantal
BMW 320 I
F 13
F
13
9:55,5
00:34.8
00:07.6
7
7e
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru WRC
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru WRC
A 8
A
8
1:02:04,2
04:52.6
00:49.2
8
8e
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru WRC
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru WRC
A 8
A
8
10:02,9
00:42.2
00:07.4
8
8e
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evolution VI
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evolution VI
N 4
N
4
1:02:43,7
05:32.1
00:39.5
9
9e
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evolution VI
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evolution VI
N 4
N
4
10:16,1
00:55.4
00:13.2
9
9e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
1:02:51,9
05:40.3
00:08.2
10
10e
DUFOUR Serge
GAL Gilles
Opel Manta
DUFOUR Serge
GAL Gilles
Opel Manta
F 12
F
12
10:16,2
00:55.5
00:00.1
10
10e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
Opel Manta
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
Opel Manta
F 13
F
13
1:03:02,0
05:50.4
00:10.1
11
11e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 309
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 309
A 7
A
7
10:16,3
00:55.6
00:00.1
11
11e
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
1:03:06,8
05:55.2
00:04.8
12
12e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
Opel Manta
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
Opel Manta
F 13
F
13
10:22,8
01:02.1
00:06.5
12
12e
DUFOUR Serge
GAL Gilles
Opel Manta
DUFOUR Serge
GAL Gilles
Opel Manta
F 12
F
12
1:03:07,1
05:55.5
00:00.3
13
13e
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
10:34,5
01:13.8
00:11.7
13
13e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 309
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 309
A 7
A
7
1:03:27,9
06:16.3
00:20.8
14
14e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
10:35,1
01:14.4
00:00.6
14
14e
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
1:03:47,6
06:36.0
00:19.7
15
15e
VEDRINES Aimé
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
VEDRINES Aimé
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
10:37,5
01:16.8
00:02.4
15
15e
NICOLAS Daniel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
NICOLAS Daniel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:04:41,8
07:30.2
00:54.2
16
16e
ROUX Jean-Paul
BUSSONE Henri
Renault 5 Turbo
ROUX Jean-Paul
BUSSONE Henri
Renault 5 Turbo
F 13
F
13
10:37,8
01:17.1
00:00.3
16
16e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
1:04:45,6
07:34.0
00:03.8
17
17e
NICOLAS Daniel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
NICOLAS Daniel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
10:44,7
01:24.0
00:06.9
17
17e
SAINT LEGER Laurent
VLAHOVITCH Michel
Peugeot 205
SAINT LEGER Laurent
VLAHOVITCH Michel
Peugeot 205
F 11
F
11
1:04:54,9
07:43.3
00:09.3
18
18e
VIVENS Yannick
VEYRES Didier
Citroën AX Sport
VIVENS Yannick
VEYRES Didier
Citroën AX Sport
F 10
F
10
10:45,8
01:25.1
00:01.1
18
18e
HUMEAU Vincent
LE MENELEC Julien
Hommell RS
HUMEAU Vincent
LE MENELEC Julien
Hommell RS
GT 14
GT
14
1:05:03,4
07:51.8
00:08.5
19
19e
TASTU-OLLIVIER Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard
Peugeot 306 S16
TASTU-OLLIVIER Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
10:49,8
01:29.1
00:04.0
19
19e
TASTU-OLLIVIER Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard
Peugeot 306 S16
TASTU-OLLIVIER Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
1:05:05,5
07:53.9
00:02.0
20
20e
SAINT LEGER Laurent
VLAHOVITCH Michel
Peugeot 205
SAINT LEGER Laurent
VLAHOVITCH Michel
Peugeot 205
F 11
F
11
10:53,6
01:32.9
00:03.8
20
20e
BRUNEL Laurent
DORTE Fabien
Talbot Samba
BRUNEL Laurent
DORTE Fabien
Talbot Samba
F 10
F
10
1:05:13,1
08:01.5
00:07.6
21
21e
BOIX Jean-Claude
TORRES Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
BOIX Jean-Claude
TORRES Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
10:53,7
01:33.0
00:00.1
21
21e
ROUX Jean-Paul
BUSSONE Henri
Renault 5 Turbo
ROUX Jean-Paul
BUSSONE Henri
Renault 5 Turbo
F 13
F
13
1:05:23,3
08:11.7
00:10.2
22
22e
HUMEAU Vincent
LE MENELEC Julien
Hommell RS
HUMEAU Vincent
LE MENELEC Julien
Hommell RS
GT 14
GT
14
10:55,1
01:34.4
00:01.4
22
22e
MULET Jean
DOUCHEZ Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
MULET Jean
DOUCHEZ Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 11
F
11
1:05:28,2
08:16.6
00:04.9
23
23e
BONFILS Michel
CARLE Albert
Lancia Delta Evolution
BONFILS Michel
CARLE Albert
Lancia Delta Evolution
A 8
A
8
10:55,9
01:35.2
00:00.8
23
23e
VEDRINES Aimé
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
VEDRINES Aimé
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
1:06:02,5
08:50.9
00:34.2
24
24e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
10:56,6
01:35.9
00:00.7
24
24e
MAUREL Pascal
BOISSON Patricia
Talbot Samba
MAUREL Pascal
BOISSON Patricia
Talbot Samba
F 10
F
10
1:06:04,6
08:53.0
00:02.1
25
25e
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
10:57,3
01:36.6
00:00.7
25
25e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
QUEVEDO Lloyd
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIRAZEL Sébastien
QUEVEDO Lloyd
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:06:14,4
09:02.8
00:09.7
26
26e
RIZO Thomas
ROS Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
RIZO Thomas
ROS Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F 12
F
12
10:58,0
01:37.3
00:00.7
26
26e
RIZO Thomas
ROS Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
RIZO Thomas
ROS Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F 12
F
12
1:06:18,7
09:07.1
00:04.2
27
27e
MULET Jean
DOUCHEZ Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
MULET Jean
DOUCHEZ Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 11
F
11
11:01,0
01:40.3
00:03.0
27
27e
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
1:06:19,5
09:07.9
00:00.8
28
28e
BRUNEL Laurent
DORTE Fabien
Talbot Samba
BRUNEL Laurent
DORTE Fabien
Talbot Samba
F 10
F
10
11:02,2
01:41.5
00:01.2
28
28e
BOIX Jean-Claude
TORRES Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
BOIX Jean-Claude
TORRES Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
1:06:36,5
09:24.9
00:17.0
29
29e
VIRIEUX Hubert
PITIOT Hervé
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
VIRIEUX Hubert
PITIOT Hervé
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
A 7
A
7
11:03,9
01:43.2
00:01.7
29
29e
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
F 12
F
12
1:06:36,5
09:24.9
30
30e
REY Hervé
GENET Florence
Renault Clio
REY Hervé
GENET Florence
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
11:04,4
01:43.7
00:00.5
30
30e
VIVENS Yannick
VEYRES Didier
Citroën AX Sport
VIVENS Yannick
VEYRES Didier
Citroën AX Sport
F 10
F
10
1:06:38,6
09:27.0
00:02.1
31
31e
VILTE Marc
RECH Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
VILTE Marc
RECH Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
11:05,8
01:45.1
00:01.4
31
31e
VILTE Marc
RECH Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
VILTE Marc
RECH Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
1:06:42,2
09:30.6
00:03.6
32
32e
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
F 12
F
12
11:07,5
01:46.8
00:01.7
32
32e
VIRIEUX Hubert
PITIOT Hervé
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
VIRIEUX Hubert
PITIOT Hervé
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
A 7
A
7
1:06:44,3
09:32.7
00:02.1
33
33e
COURREGE Bruno
BRESSON Sylvie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
COURREGE Bruno
BRESSON Sylvie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
A 8
A
8
11:10,2
01:49.5
00:02.7
33
33e
REY Hervé
GENET Florence
Renault Clio
REY Hervé
GENET Florence
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
1:07:20,8
10:09.2
00:36.5
34
34e
MAUREL Pascal
BOISSON Patricia
Talbot Samba
MAUREL Pascal
BOISSON Patricia
Talbot Samba
F 10
F
10
11:12,6
01:51.9
00:02.4
34
34e
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
1:07:32,0
10:20.4
00:11.2
35
35e
CARMINATI André
CARMINATI Boris
Renault Clio Williams
CARMINATI André
CARMINATI Boris
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
11:14,2
01:53.5
00:01.6
35
35e
BONFILS Michel
CARLE Albert
Lancia Delta Evolution
BONFILS Michel
CARLE Albert
Lancia Delta Evolution
A 8
A
8
1:07:39,4
10:27.8
00:07.3
36
36e
GASC Claude
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GASC Claude
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 7
A
7
11:15,8
01:55.1
00:01.6
36
36e
FERAUD Alain
BRUYANT Luc
Hommell Berlinette
FERAUD Alain
BRUYANT Luc
Hommell Berlinette
GT 14
GT
14
1:07:44,9
10:33.3
00:05.5
37
37e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
QUEVEDO Lloyd
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIRAZEL Sébastien
QUEVEDO Lloyd
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
11:19,0
01:58.3
00:03.2
37
37e
CARMINATI André
CARMINATI Boris
Renault Clio Williams
CARMINATI André
CARMINATI Boris
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
1:07:48,3
10:36.7
00:03.3
38
38e
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
11:21,7
02:01.0
00:02.7
38
38e
BOUCHARD Damien
OLIVER Cyril
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUCHARD Damien
OLIVER Cyril
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:08:02,1
10:50.5
00:13.8
39
39e
FERAUD Alain
BRUYANT Luc
Hommell Berlinette
FERAUD Alain
BRUYANT Luc
Hommell Berlinette
GT 14
GT
14
11:22,5
02:01.8
00:00.8
39
39e
COURREGE Bruno
BRESSON Sylvie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
COURREGE Bruno
BRESSON Sylvie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
A 8
A
8
1:08:26,6
11:15.0
00:24.4
40
40e
BOUCHARD Damien
OLIVER Cyril
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUCHARD Damien
OLIVER Cyril
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
11:24,7
02:04.0
00:02.2
40
40e
GASC Claude
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GASC Claude
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 7
A
7
1:08:29,6
11:18.0
00:03.0
41
41e
PIBAROT Patrice
CHEVALIER Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PIBAROT Patrice
CHEVALIER Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
11:26,8
02:06.1
00:02.1
41
41e
MARTIN Loïc
CLERC Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTIN Loïc
CLERC Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
1:08:30,3
11:18.7
00:00.7
42
42e
COMOLE Lionel
AGUILHON Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COMOLE Lionel
AGUILHON Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
11:29,2
02:08.5
00:02.4
42
42e
COMOLE Lionel
AGUILHON Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COMOLE Lionel
AGUILHON Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:08:45,6
11:34.0
00:15.3
43
43e
CORDIER Guillaume
CAMPOY Jean-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORDIER Guillaume
CAMPOY Jean-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
11:37,3
02:16.6
00:08.1
43
43e
VANHAESEBROUCK Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VANHAESEBROUCK Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:08:47,7
11:36.1
00:02.1
44
44e
VANHAESEBROUCK Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VANHAESEBROUCK Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
11:38,2
02:17.5
00:00.9
44
44e
ROY Pierre-François
BOURRET Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
ROY Pierre-François
BOURRET Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
1:08:49,2
11:37.6
00:01.4
45
45e
MALET Jean-Philippe
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MALET Jean-Philippe
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
11:39,3
02:18.6
00:01.1
45
45e
CORDIER Guillaume
CAMPOY Jean-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORDIER Guillaume
CAMPOY Jean-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:08:54,5
11:42.9
00:05.3
46
46e
MARTIN Loïc
CLERC Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTIN Loïc
CLERC Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
11:41,4
02:20.7
00:02.1
46
46e
TISSEUIL Alain
MARTIN Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TISSEUIL Alain
MARTIN Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:09:17,2
12:05.6
00:22.6
47
47e
VAYSSETTES Olivier
FRANCOIS Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
VAYSSETTES Olivier
FRANCOIS Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
11:41,4
02:20.7
47
47e
VAYSSETTES Olivier
FRANCOIS Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
VAYSSETTES Olivier
FRANCOIS Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
1:09:33,0
12:21.4
00:15.8
48
48e
TISSEUIL Alain
MARTIN Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TISSEUIL Alain
MARTIN Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
11:41,7
02:21.0
00:00.3
48
48e
RIGAUD Xavier
RIGAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIGAUD Xavier
RIGAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 7
A
7
1:09:34,1
12:22.5
00:01.0
49
49e
GARDENT Jean-Paul
GIN Johann
Renault 11 Turbo
GARDENT Jean-Paul
GIN Johann
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
11:43,6
02:22.9
00:01.9
49
49e
AMILHAC Jean-Luc
QUEILLE Joëlle
Peugeot 309 GTI
AMILHAC Jean-Luc
QUEILLE Joëlle
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
1:09:39,7
12:28.1
00:05.6
50
50e
RUIZ Conrad
RUIZ Marcel
Opel Manta
RUIZ Conrad
RUIZ Marcel
Opel Manta
F 12
F
12
11:44,0
02:23.3
00:00.4
50
50e
CASTELLANO Daniel
BERNA Claude
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CASTELLANO Daniel
BERNA Claude
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 12
F
12
1:09:47,3
12:35.7
00:07.5
51
51e
ROY Pierre-François
BOURRET Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
ROY Pierre-François
BOURRET Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
11:44,6
02:23.9
00:00.6
51
51e
MILA Patrick
TORNER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILA Patrick
TORNER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:09:51,1
12:39.5
00:03.7
52
52e
LECOMTE François-Xavier
MAREL Bruno
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LECOMTE François-Xavier
MAREL Bruno
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
11:44,9
02:24.2
00:00.3
52
52e
LECOMTE François-Xavier
MAREL Bruno
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LECOMTE François-Xavier
MAREL Bruno
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:09:59,0
12:47.4
00:07.9
53
53e
CASTELLANO Daniel
BERNA Claude
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CASTELLANO Daniel
BERNA Claude
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 12
F
12
11:45,2
02:24.5
00:00.3
53
53e
PIBAROT Patrice
CHEVALIER Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PIBAROT Patrice
CHEVALIER Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:09:59,1
12:47.5
00:00.0
54
54e
AMILHAC Jean-Luc
QUEILLE Joëlle
Peugeot 309 GTI
AMILHAC Jean-Luc
QUEILLE Joëlle
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
11:45,9
02:25.2
00:00.7
54
54e
AUTHEBON Gérard
PERRIER Philippe
Ford RS 2000
AUTHEBON Gérard
PERRIER Philippe
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
1:10:05,5
12:53.9
00:06.4
55
55e
AUTHEBON Gérard
PERRIER Philippe
Ford RS 2000
AUTHEBON Gérard
PERRIER Philippe
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
11:46,9
02:26.2
00:01.0
55
55e
MALET Jean-Philippe
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MALET Jean-Philippe
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
1:10:11,8
13:00.2
00:06.3
56
56e
MOYNE PICARD Michel
MONTAGNAT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOYNE PICARD Michel
MONTAGNAT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
11:48,3
02:27.6
00:01.4
56
56e
PEYRONNET Loïc
RIEUX Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PEYRONNET Loïc
RIEUX Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:10:35,2
13:23.6
00:23.4
57
57e
MILA Patrick
TORNER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILA Patrick
TORNER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
11:49,9
02:29.2
00:01.6
57
57e
GARDENT Jean-Paul
GIN Johann
Renault 11 Turbo
GARDENT Jean-Paul
GIN Johann
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
1:10:59,6
13:48.0
00:24.3
58
58e
PEYRONNET Loïc
RIEUX Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PEYRONNET Loïc
RIEUX Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
11:51,9
02:31.2
00:02.0
58
58e
BOUQUET Yannick
SERVIDIO Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BOUQUET Yannick
SERVIDIO Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 11
F
11
1:11:18,1
14:06.5
00:18.5
59
59e
DUCROS Thierry
BEAUCAMP Pierre
Opel Kadett GTE
DUCROS Thierry
BEAUCAMP Pierre
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
11:54,2
02:33.5
00:02.3
59
59e
DUCROS Thierry
BEAUCAMP Pierre
Opel Kadett GTE
DUCROS Thierry
BEAUCAMP Pierre
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
1:11:18,5
14:06.9
00:00.3
60
60e
RIGAUD Xavier
RIGAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIGAUD Xavier
RIGAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 7
A
7
11:58,1
02:37.4
00:03.9
60
60e
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 309 GTI
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 309 GTI
A 7
A
7
1:11:34,8
14:23.2
00:16.3
61
61e
BOUQUET Yannick
SERVIDIO Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BOUQUET Yannick
SERVIDIO Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 11
F
11
11:59,1
02:38.4
00:01.0
61
61e
RUSSO Marc
PERALES Patrick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RUSSO Marc
PERALES Patrick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F 12
F
12
1:11:35,3
14:23.7
00:00.5
62
62e
CANTO Jacques
ACCARIES Robert
Citroën AX Sport
CANTO Jacques
ACCARIES Robert
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
12:03,0
02:42.3
00:03.9
62
62e
MAYNADIER Michel
ZURRO Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
MAYNADIER Michel
ZURRO Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
1:11:38,9
14:27.3
00:03.6
63
63e
GIL Nicolas
SERRES Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIL Nicolas
SERRES Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
12:05,4
02:44.7
00:02.4
63
63e
GIL Nicolas
SERRES Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIL Nicolas
SERRES Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
1:11:41,7
14:30.1
00:02.7
64
64e
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
DURAND Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
DURAND Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
12:06,9
02:46.2
00:01.5
64
64e
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
DURAND Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
DURAND Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
1:12:12,2
15:00.6
00:30.4
65
65e
RUSSO Marc
PERALES Patrick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RUSSO Marc
PERALES Patrick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F 12
F
12
12:11,3
02:50.6
00:04.4
65
65e
BOURGADE Hugues
BRUGUIER Corinne
Peugeot 309 GTI
BOURGADE Hugues
BRUGUIER Corinne
Peugeot 309 GTI
N 3
N
3
1:12:12,2
15:00.6
00:00.0
66
66e
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannie
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannie
Hommell Barquette
GT 14
GT
14
12:11,3
02:50.6
66
66e
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannie
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannie
Hommell Barquette
GT 14
GT
14
1:12:25,8
15:14.2
00:13.5
67
67e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
MOLINES Manuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CUGUILLERE Vivian
MOLINES Manuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
12:13,4
02:52.7
00:02.1
67
67e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
MOLINES Manuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CUGUILLERE Vivian
MOLINES Manuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:12:31,2
15:19.6
00:05.4
68
68e
MAYNADIER Michel
ZURRO Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
MAYNADIER Michel
ZURRO Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
12:16,9
02:56.2
00:03.5
68
68e
GUICHARD Jean
BARDET Joël
Volkswagen Golf
GUICHARD Jean
BARDET Joël
Volkswagen Golf
F 12
F
12
1:12:51,0
15:39.4
00:19.7
69
69e
BOURGADE Hugues
BRUGUIER Corinne
Peugeot 309 GTI
BOURGADE Hugues
BRUGUIER Corinne
Peugeot 309 GTI
N 3
N
3
12:21,6
03:00.9
00:04.7
69
69e
TORRES John
MAYET Dominique
Peugeot 309 GTI
TORRES John
MAYET Dominique
Peugeot 309 GTI
N 3
N
3
1:13:03,9
15:52.3
00:12.8
70
70e
CHANTON Bruno
PELOUX Valérie
Opel Manta
CHANTON Bruno
PELOUX Valérie
Opel Manta
F 12
F
12
12:22,5
03:01.8
00:00.9
70
70e
GRANIER Jean-Claude
GRANIER Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GRANIER Jean-Claude
GRANIER Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:13:18,5
16:06.9
00:14.5
71
71e
TORRES John
MAYET Dominique
Peugeot 309 GTI
TORRES John
MAYET Dominique
Peugeot 309 GTI
N 3
N
3
12:23,3
03:02.6
00:00.8
71
71e
MAKLOUFI Youssef
SOMBART Stéphanie
Opel Kadett GTE
MAKLOUFI Youssef
SOMBART Stéphanie
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
1:13:20,5
16:08.9
00:02.0
72
72e
GUICHARD Jean
BARDET Joël
Volkswagen Golf
GUICHARD Jean
BARDET Joël
Volkswagen Golf
F 12
F
12
12:23,9
03:03.2
00:00.6
72
72e
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
1:13:30,2
16:18.6
00:09.7
73
73e
MAKLOUFI Youssef
SOMBART Stéphanie
Opel Kadett GTE
MAKLOUFI Youssef
SOMBART Stéphanie
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
12:23,9
03:03.2
73
73e
FRANCALANCI Laurent
PORTALES Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FRANCALANCI Laurent
PORTALES Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:13:33,4
16:21.8
00:03.1
74
74e
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
12:24,1
03:03.4
00:00.2
74
74e
MORA Christophe
AZEMA Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI
MORA Christophe
AZEMA Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 2
N
2
1:13:42,7
16:31.1
00:09.2
75
75e
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 309 GTI
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 309 GTI
A 7
A
7
12:27,3
03:06.6
00:03.2
75
75e
BONNET Jean-Claude
PASQUIER Dominique
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONNET Jean-Claude
PASQUIER Dominique
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
1:13:56,6
16:45.0
00:13.8
76
76e
GRANIER Jean-Claude
GRANIER Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GRANIER Jean-Claude
GRANIER Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
12:29,0
03:08.3
00:01.7
76
76e
CHANTON Bruno
PELOUX Valérie
Opel Manta
CHANTON Bruno
PELOUX Valérie
Opel Manta
F 12
F
12
1:14:24,8
17:13.2
00:28.2
77
77e
FRANCALANCI Laurent
PORTALES Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FRANCALANCI Laurent
PORTALES Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
12:29,7
03:09.0
00:00.7
77
77e
CIER Marc
CADENEL Didier
Peugeot 205
CIER Marc
CADENEL Didier
Peugeot 205
F 11
F
11
1:15:15,5
18:03.9
00:50.7
78
78e
CIER Marc
CADENEL Didier
Peugeot 205
CIER Marc
CADENEL Didier
Peugeot 205
F 11
F
11
12:38,4
03:17.7
00:08.7
78
78e
CAVALLER Julien
ASSIE David
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAVALLER Julien
ASSIE David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
1:15:17,2
18:05.6
00:01.6
79
79e
BONNET Jean-Claude
PASQUIER Dominique
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONNET Jean-Claude
PASQUIER Dominique
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
12:42,5
03:21.8
00:04.1
79
79e
MOYNE PICARD Michel
MONTAGNAT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOYNE PICARD Michel
MONTAGNAT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:15:34,5
18:22.9
00:17.3
80
80e
MORA Christophe
AZEMA Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI
MORA Christophe
AZEMA Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 2
N
2
12:47,6
03:26.9
00:05.1
80
80e
CANTO Jacques
ACCARIES Robert
Citroën AX Sport
CANTO Jacques
ACCARIES Robert
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
1:20:21,1
23:09.5
04:46.5
81
81e
CAZEJUST Frédéric
CAUSSE David
Peugeot 104
CAZEJUST Frédéric
CAUSSE David
Peugeot 104
F 9
F
9
14:04,5
04:43.8
01:16.9
81
81e
HEBLES Francis
RUAS Rémy
Rover Mini Cooper
HEBLES Francis
RUAS Rémy
Rover Mini Cooper
A 5
A
5
1:22:53,3
25:41.7
02:32.2
82
82e
CAVALLER Julien
ASSIE David
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAVALLER Julien
ASSIE David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
14:23,7
05:03.0
00:19.2
82
82e
CAZEJUST Frédéric
CAUSSE David
Peugeot 104
CAZEJUST Frédéric
CAUSSE David
Peugeot 104
F 9
F
9
1:22:55,6
25:44.0
00:02.3
83
83e
HEBLES Francis
RUAS Rémy
Rover Mini Cooper
HEBLES Francis
RUAS Rémy
Rover Mini Cooper
A 5
A
5
14:30,9
05:10.2
00:07.2
83
83e
GOIX Pierre
JOUHANNET Régis
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOIX Pierre
JOUHANNET Régis
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:26:12,0
29:00.4
03:16.3
84
84e
GOIX Pierre
JOUHANNET Régis
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOIX Pierre
JOUHANNET Régis
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
15:08,2
05:47.5
00:37.3
84
84e
RUIZ Conrad
RUIZ Marcel
Opel Manta
RUIZ Conrad
RUIZ Marcel
Opel Manta
F 12
F
12
1:28:18,4
31:06.8
02:06.4
85
85e
MOSSESSIAN Philippe
FERRARI Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOSSESSIAN Philippe
FERRARI Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
35:45,0
26:24.3
20:36.8
85
85e
MOSSESSIAN Philippe
FERRARI Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOSSESSIAN Philippe
FERRARI Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:35:26,9
38:15.3
07:08.5