42ème Critérium des Cévennes
Championnat de France des Rallyes
42ème Critérium des Cévennes
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
85 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
13:44,7
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:20:25,3
2
2e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
13:50,2
00:05.5
00:05.5
2
2e
MOURGUES Jean-François
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Subaru Impreza WRC
MOURGUES Jean-François
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
1:21:27,9
01:02.6
01:02.6
3
3e
MOURGUES Jean-François
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Subaru Impreza WRC
MOURGUES Jean-François
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8
A
8
13:51,2
00:06.5
00:01.0
3
3e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
1:22:14,4
01:49.1
00:46.5
4
4e
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
14:03,3
00:18.6
00:12.1
4
4e
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
1:23:05,0
02:39.7
00:50.6
5
5e
MARAVAL Jacques
GIZARD Chantal
BMW 320 I
MARAVAL Jacques
GIZARD Chantal
BMW 320 I
F 13
F
13
14:17,5
00:32.8
00:14.2
5
5e
MARAVAL Jacques
GIZARD Chantal
BMW 320 I
MARAVAL Jacques
GIZARD Chantal
BMW 320 I
F 13
F
13
1:25:21,5
04:56.2
02:16.5
6
6e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Kit Car
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Kit Car
A 7
A
7
14:20,2
00:35.5
00:02.7
6
6e
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Kit Car
MERCIER Eddie
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:25:27,9
05:02.6
00:06.4
7
7e
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
HENNY Cyril
BRAND Aurore
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
14:27,9
00:43.2
00:07.7
7
7e
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
1:27:07,0
06:41.7
01:39.1
8
8e
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evolution VI
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evolution VI
N 4
N
4
14:59,1
01:14.4
00:31.2
8
8e
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru WRC
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru WRC
A 8
A
8
1:27:33,4
07:08.1
00:26.4
9
9e
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
15:03,8
01:19.1
00:04.7
9
9e
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evolution VI
FAZI Petru
CASAMATTA Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Evolution VI
N 4
N
4
1:28:23,0
07:57.7
00:49.6
10
10e
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru WRC
MARIANI François Marie
SAVIGNONI Dominique
Subaru WRC
A 8
A
8
15:04,2
01:19.5
00:00.4
10
10e
DUFOUR Serge
GAL Gilles
Opel Manta
DUFOUR Serge
GAL Gilles
Opel Manta
F 12
F
12
1:28:52,4
08:27.1
00:29.4
11
11e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 309
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 309
A 7
A
7
15:05,0
01:20.3
00:00.8
11
11e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
Opel Manta
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
Opel Manta
F 13
F
13
1:28:59,5
08:34.2
00:07.1
12
12e
DUFOUR Serge
GAL Gilles
Opel Manta
DUFOUR Serge
GAL Gilles
Opel Manta
F 12
F
12
15:07,5
01:22.8
00:02.5
12
12e
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 309
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 309
A 7
A
7
1:29:13,3
08:48.0
00:13.8
13
13e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
Opel Manta
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
Opel Manta
F 13
F
13
15:21,3
01:36.6
00:13.8
13
13e
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
ROBERT Cédric
CURRAT Lionel
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
1:29:32,7
09:07.4
00:19.4
14
14e
VIVENS Yannick
VEYRES Didier
Citroën AX Sport
VIVENS Yannick
VEYRES Didier
Citroën AX Sport
F 10
F
10
15:32,7
01:48.0
00:11.4
14
14e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
1:29:36,9
09:11.6
00:04.2
15
15e
NICOLAS Daniel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
NICOLAS Daniel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
15:37,7
01:53.0
00:05.0
15
15e
NICOLAS Daniel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
NICOLAS Daniel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:31:20,3
10:55.0
01:43.4
16
16e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
15:39,5
01:54.8
00:01.8
16
16e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
1:31:57,2
11:31.9
00:36.9
17
17e
VEDRINES Aimé
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
VEDRINES Aimé
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
15:42,9
01:58.2
00:03.4
17
17e
SAINT LEGER Laurent
VLAHOVITCH Michel
Peugeot 205
SAINT LEGER Laurent
VLAHOVITCH Michel
Peugeot 205
F 11
F
11
1:32:23,6
11:58.3
00:26.4
18
18e
BONFILS Michel
CARLE Albert
Lancia Delta Evolution
BONFILS Michel
CARLE Albert
Lancia Delta Evolution
A 8
A
8
15:46,9
02:02.2
00:04.0
18
18e
HUMEAU Vincent
LE MENELEC Julien
Hommell RS
HUMEAU Vincent
LE MENELEC Julien
Hommell RS
GT 14
GT
14
1:32:39,3
12:14.0
00:15.7
19
19e
VILTE Marc
RECH Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
VILTE Marc
RECH Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
15:49,6
02:04.9
00:02.7
19
19e
VEDRINES Aimé
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
VEDRINES Aimé
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
1:32:46,4
12:21.1
00:07.0
20
20e
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
15:51,4
02:06.7
00:01.8
20
20e
ROUX Jean-Paul
BUSSONE Henri
Renault 5 Turbo
ROUX Jean-Paul
BUSSONE Henri
Renault 5 Turbo
F 13
F
13
1:32:47,1
12:21.8
00:00.7
21
21e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
15:59,4
02:14.7
00:08.0
21
21e
TASTU-OLLIVIER Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard
Peugeot 306 S16
TASTU-OLLIVIER Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
1:32:53,0
12:27.7
00:05.9
22
22e
MULET Jean
DOUCHEZ Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
MULET Jean
DOUCHEZ Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 11
F
11
16:01,1
02:16.4
00:01.7
22
22e
MULET Jean
DOUCHEZ Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
MULET Jean
DOUCHEZ Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F 11
F
11
1:33:02,3
12:37.0
00:09.3
23
23e
ROUX Jean-Paul
BUSSONE Henri
Renault 5 Turbo
ROUX Jean-Paul
BUSSONE Henri
Renault 5 Turbo
F 13
F
13
16:03,6
02:18.9
00:02.5
23
23e
VIVENS Yannick
VEYRES Didier
Citroën AX Sport
VIVENS Yannick
VEYRES Didier
Citroën AX Sport
F 10
F
10
1:33:04,4
12:39.1
00:02.0
24
24e
SAINT LEGER Laurent
VLAHOVITCH Michel
Peugeot 205
SAINT LEGER Laurent
VLAHOVITCH Michel
Peugeot 205
F 11
F
11
16:14,0
02:29.3
00:10.4
24
24e
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
DARD Thierry
VATTIER Bruno
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
N
2
1:33:22,6
12:57.3
00:18.2
25
25e
BOIX Jean-Claude
TORRES Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
BOIX Jean-Claude
TORRES Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
16:15,8
02:31.1
00:01.8
25
25e
BRUNEL Laurent
DORTE Fabien
Talbot Samba
BRUNEL Laurent
DORTE Fabien
Talbot Samba
F 10
F
10
1:33:30,9
13:05.6
00:08.3
26
26e
HUMEAU Vincent
LE MENELEC Julien
Hommell RS
HUMEAU Vincent
LE MENELEC Julien
Hommell RS
GT 14
GT
14
16:19,6
02:34.9
00:03.8
26
26e
VILTE Marc
RECH Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
VILTE Marc
RECH Philippe
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
1:33:45,8
13:20.5
00:14.9
27
27e
TASTU-OLLIVIER Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard
Peugeot 306 S16
TASTU-OLLIVIER Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
16:20,9
02:36.2
00:01.3
27
27e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
QUEVEDO Lloyd
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIRAZEL Sébastien
QUEVEDO Lloyd
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:34:11,9
13:46.6
00:26.1
28
28e
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
F 12
F
12
16:23,4
02:38.7
00:02.5
28
28e
BOIX Jean-Claude
TORRES Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
BOIX Jean-Claude
TORRES Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
1:34:19,2
13:53.9
00:07.2
29
29e
VIRAZEL Sébastien
QUEVEDO Lloyd
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIRAZEL Sébastien
QUEVEDO Lloyd
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
16:32,5
02:47.8
00:09.1
29
29e
MAUREL Pascal
BOISSON Patricia
Talbot Samba
MAUREL Pascal
BOISSON Patricia
Talbot Samba
F 10
F
10
1:34:22,4
13:57.1
00:03.2
30
30e
VIRIEUX Hubert
PITIOT Hervé
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
VIRIEUX Hubert
PITIOT Hervé
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
A 7
A
7
16:34,5
02:49.8
00:02.0
30
30e
RIZO Thomas
ROS Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
RIZO Thomas
ROS Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F 12
F
12
1:34:24,7
13:59.4
00:02.2
31
31e
GASC Claude
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GASC Claude
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 7
A
7
16:36,9
02:52.2
00:02.4
31
31e
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
GOMEZ Philippe
FRASCONE Vanessa
Peugeot 205 Dewalt
F 12
F
12
1:34:27,7
14:02.4
00:03.0
32
32e
BOUCHARD Damien
OLIVER Cyril
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUCHARD Damien
OLIVER Cyril
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
16:41,3
02:56.6
00:04.4
32
32e
BONFILS Michel
CARLE Albert
Lancia Delta Evolution
BONFILS Michel
CARLE Albert
Lancia Delta Evolution
A 8
A
8
1:34:41,6
14:16.3
00:13.9
33
33e
REY Hervé
GENET Florence
Renault Clio
REY Hervé
GENET Florence
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
16:42,5
02:57.8
00:01.2
33
33e
REY Hervé
GENET Florence
Renault Clio
REY Hervé
GENET Florence
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
1:35:29,0
15:03.7
00:47.4
34
34e
MARTIN Loïc
CLERC Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTIN Loïc
CLERC Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
16:44,2
02:59.5
00:01.7
34
34e
VIRIEUX Hubert
PITIOT Hervé
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
VIRIEUX Hubert
PITIOT Hervé
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
A 7
A
7
1:35:30,3
15:05.0
00:01.3
35
35e
CORDIER Guillaume
CAMPOY Jean-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORDIER Guillaume
CAMPOY Jean-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
16:48,5
03:03.8
00:04.3
35
35e
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
1:36:07,8
15:42.5
00:37.5
36
36e
PIBAROT Patrice
CHEVALIER Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PIBAROT Patrice
CHEVALIER Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
16:48,9
03:04.2
00:00.4
36
36e
FERAUD Alain
BRUYANT Luc
Hommell Berlinette
FERAUD Alain
BRUYANT Luc
Hommell Berlinette
GT 14
GT
14
1:37:15,6
16:50.3
01:07.7
37
37e
RIZO Thomas
ROS Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
RIZO Thomas
ROS Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F 12
F
12
16:50,1
03:05.4
00:01.2
37
37e
BOUCHARD Damien
OLIVER Cyril
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOUCHARD Damien
OLIVER Cyril
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:37:31,4
17:06.1
00:15.7
38
38e
BRUNEL Laurent
DORTE Fabien
Talbot Samba
BRUNEL Laurent
DORTE Fabien
Talbot Samba
F 10
F
10
16:51,8
03:07.1
00:01.7
38
38e
CORDIER Guillaume
CAMPOY Jean-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CORDIER Guillaume
CAMPOY Jean-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:37:40,6
17:15.3
00:09.2
39
39e
MAUREL Pascal
BOISSON Patricia
Talbot Samba
MAUREL Pascal
BOISSON Patricia
Talbot Samba
F 10
F
10
16:53,3
03:08.6
00:01.5
39
39e
CARMINATI André
CARMINATI Boris
Renault Clio Williams
CARMINATI André
CARMINATI Boris
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
1:37:42,2
17:16.9
00:01.5
40
40e
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHELLIER Gilles
RICHARD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
16:54,9
03:10.2
00:01.6
40
40e
COMOLE Lionel
AGUILHON Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COMOLE Lionel
AGUILHON Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:37:45,9
17:20.6
00:03.7
41
41e
CARMINATI André
CARMINATI Boris
Renault Clio Williams
CARMINATI André
CARMINATI Boris
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
16:57,3
03:12.6
00:02.4
41
41e
GASC Claude
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
GASC Claude
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 7
A
7
1:38:07,8
17:42.5
00:21.8
42
42e
COMOLE Lionel
AGUILHON Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COMOLE Lionel
AGUILHON Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
16:57,8
03:13.1
00:00.5
42
42e
VANHAESEBROUCK Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VANHAESEBROUCK Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:38:11,3
17:46.0
00:03.5
43
43e
AMILHAC Jean-Luc
QUEILLE Joëlle
Peugeot 309 GTI
AMILHAC Jean-Luc
QUEILLE Joëlle
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
16:59,9
03:15.2
00:02.1
43
43e
ROY Pierre-François
BOURRET Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
ROY Pierre-François
BOURRET Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
1:38:17,8
17:52.5
00:06.4
44
44e
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannie
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannie
Hommell Barquette
GT 14
GT
14
17:06,1
03:21.4
00:06.2
44
44e
VAYSSETTES Olivier
FRANCOIS Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
VAYSSETTES Olivier
FRANCOIS Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
1:38:19,9
17:54.6
00:02.1
45
45e
VAYSSETTES Olivier
FRANCOIS Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
VAYSSETTES Olivier
FRANCOIS Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 3
N
3
17:07,0
03:22.3
00:00.9
45
45e
COURREGE Bruno
BRESSON Sylvie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
COURREGE Bruno
BRESSON Sylvie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
A 8
A
8
1:38:25,3
18:00.0
00:05.3
46
46e
LECOMTE François-Xavier
MAREL Bruno
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LECOMTE François-Xavier
MAREL Bruno
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
17:08,8
03:24.1
00:01.8
46
46e
PIBAROT Patrice
CHEVALIER Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PIBAROT Patrice
CHEVALIER Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:38:32,1
18:06.8
00:06.8
47
47e
COURREGE Bruno
BRESSON Sylvie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
COURREGE Bruno
BRESSON Sylvie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
A 8
A
8
17:11,8
03:27.1
00:03.0
47
47e
AMILHAC Jean-Luc
QUEILLE Joëlle
Peugeot 309 GTI
AMILHAC Jean-Luc
QUEILLE Joëlle
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
1:38:41,8
18:16.5
00:09.7
48
48e
MILA Patrick
TORNER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILA Patrick
TORNER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
17:13,3
03:28.6
00:01.5
48
48e
MARTIN Loïc
CLERC Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTIN Loïc
CLERC Fabrice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
1:38:58,3
18:33.0
00:16.4
49
49e
ROY Pierre-François
BOURRET Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
ROY Pierre-François
BOURRET Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N
3
17:15,4
03:30.7
00:02.1
49
49e
TISSEUIL Alain
MARTIN Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TISSEUIL Alain
MARTIN Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:38:59,3
18:34.0
00:00.9
50
50e
VANHAESEBROUCK Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VANHAESEBROUCK Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
17:21,8
03:37.1
00:06.4
50
50e
MILA Patrick
TORNER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
MILA Patrick
TORNER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:39:05,8
18:40.5
00:06.5
51
51e
TISSEUIL Alain
MARTIN Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
TISSEUIL Alain
MARTIN Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
17:26,2
03:41.5
00:04.4
51
51e
LECOMTE François-Xavier
MAREL Bruno
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LECOMTE François-Xavier
MAREL Bruno
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:39:14,0
18:48.7
00:08.2
52
52e
DUCROS Thierry
BEAUCAMP Pierre
Opel Kadett GTE
DUCROS Thierry
BEAUCAMP Pierre
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
17:31,6
03:46.9
00:05.4
52
52e
CASTELLANO Daniel
BERNA Claude
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CASTELLANO Daniel
BERNA Claude
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 12
F
12
1:39:40,5
19:15.2
00:26.5
53
53e
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
DURAND Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
DURAND Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
17:31,7
03:47.0
00:00.1
53
53e
RIGAUD Xavier
RIGAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIGAUD Xavier
RIGAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 7
A
7
1:39:44,4
19:19.1
00:03.8
54
54e
MALET Jean-Philippe
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MALET Jean-Philippe
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
17:34,3
03:49.6
00:02.6
54
54e
MALET Jean-Philippe
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MALET Jean-Philippe
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
1:40:02,7
19:37.4
00:18.3
55
55e
MOYNE PICARD Michel
MONTAGNAT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOYNE PICARD Michel
MONTAGNAT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
17:34,4
03:49.7
00:00.1
55
55e
AUTHEBON Gérard
PERRIER Philippe
Ford RS 2000
AUTHEBON Gérard
PERRIER Philippe
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
1:40:23,2
19:57.9
00:20.4
56
56e
FERAUD Alain
BRUYANT Luc
Hommell Berlinette
FERAUD Alain
BRUYANT Luc
Hommell Berlinette
GT 14
GT
14
17:36,8
03:52.1
00:02.4
56
56e
GARDENT Jean-Paul
GIN Johann
Renault 11 Turbo
GARDENT Jean-Paul
GIN Johann
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
1:40:50,1
20:24.8
00:26.8
57
57e
CASTELLANO Daniel
BERNA Claude
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CASTELLANO Daniel
BERNA Claude
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 12
F
12
17:40,7
03:56.0
00:03.9
57
57e
PEYRONNET Loïc
RIEUX Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PEYRONNET Loïc
RIEUX Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:41:00,0
20:34.7
00:09.9
58
58e
RIGAUD Xavier
RIGAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
RIGAUD Xavier
RIGAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
A 7
A
7
17:40,7
03:56.0
58
58e
DUCROS Thierry
BEAUCAMP Pierre
Opel Kadett GTE
DUCROS Thierry
BEAUCAMP Pierre
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
1:41:01,9
20:36.6
00:01.8
59
59e
GARDENT Jean-Paul
GIN Johann
Renault 11 Turbo
GARDENT Jean-Paul
GIN Johann
Renault 11 Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
17:41,0
03:56.3
00:00.3
59
59e
BOUQUET Yannick
SERVIDIO Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BOUQUET Yannick
SERVIDIO Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 11
F
11
1:41:34,1
21:08.8
00:32.2
60
60e
BOUQUET Yannick
SERVIDIO Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BOUQUET Yannick
SERVIDIO Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F 11
F
11
17:48,9
04:04.2
00:07.9
60
60e
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannie
Hommell Barquette
CHAPIN Etienne
CHAPIN Jeannie
Hommell Barquette
GT 14
GT
14
1:41:55,6
21:30.3
00:21.4
61
61e
GIL Nicolas
SERRES Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIL Nicolas
SERRES Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
17:55,3
04:10.6
00:06.4
61
61e
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 309 GTI
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 309 GTI
A 7
A
7
1:42:05,5
21:40.2
00:09.8
62
62e
AUTHEBON Gérard
PERRIER Philippe
Ford RS 2000
AUTHEBON Gérard
PERRIER Philippe
Ford RS 2000
F 12
F
12
17:59,6
04:14.9
00:04.3
62
62e
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
DURAND Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
DURAND Stéphane
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
1:42:06,6
21:41.3
00:01.1
63
63e
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 309 GTI
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
Peugeot 309 GTI
A 7
A
7
18:04,1
04:19.4
00:04.5
63
63e
GIL Nicolas
SERRES Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIL Nicolas
SERRES Grégory
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
1:42:08,4
21:43.1
00:01.8
64
64e
PEYRONNET Loïc
RIEUX Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PEYRONNET Loïc
RIEUX Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
18:06,4
04:21.7
00:02.3
64
64e
MAYNADIER Michel
ZURRO Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
MAYNADIER Michel
ZURRO Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
1:42:30,0
22:04.7
00:21.6
65
65e
MAYNADIER Michel
ZURRO Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
MAYNADIER Michel
ZURRO Patrice
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
18:08,7
04:24.0
00:02.3
65
65e
RUSSO Marc
PERALES Patrick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RUSSO Marc
PERALES Patrick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F 12
F
12
1:43:08,9
22:43.6
00:38.8
66
66e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
MOLINES Manuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CUGUILLERE Vivian
MOLINES Manuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
18:16,4
04:31.7
00:07.7
66
66e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
MOLINES Manuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CUGUILLERE Vivian
MOLINES Manuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:43:35,5
23:10.2
00:26.6
67
67e
GUICHARD Jean
BARDET Joël
Volkswagen Golf
GUICHARD Jean
BARDET Joël
Volkswagen Golf
F 12
F
12
18:18,5
04:33.8
00:02.1
67
67e
GUICHARD Jean
BARDET Joël
Volkswagen Golf
GUICHARD Jean
BARDET Joël
Volkswagen Golf
F 12
F
12
1:43:44,0
23:18.7
00:08.4
68
68e
TORRES John
MAYET Dominique
Peugeot 309 GTI
TORRES John
MAYET Dominique
Peugeot 309 GTI
N 3
N
3
18:19,7
04:35.0
00:01.2
68
68e
BOURGADE Hugues
BRUGUIER Corinne
Peugeot 309 GTI
BOURGADE Hugues
BRUGUIER Corinne
Peugeot 309 GTI
N 3
N
3
1:43:55,7
23:30.4
00:11.7
69
69e
MORA Christophe
AZEMA Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI
MORA Christophe
AZEMA Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 2
N
2
18:20,9
04:36.2
00:01.2
69
69e
TORRES John
MAYET Dominique
Peugeot 309 GTI
TORRES John
MAYET Dominique
Peugeot 309 GTI
N 3
N
3
1:43:56,7
23:31.4
00:00.9
70
70e
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
18:22,7
04:38.0
00:01.8
70
70e
MORA Christophe
AZEMA Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI
MORA Christophe
AZEMA Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI
N 2
N
2
1:44:45,5
24:20.2
00:48.8
71
71e
MOSSESSIAN Philippe
FERRARI Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOSSESSIAN Philippe
FERRARI Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
18:25,0
04:40.3
00:02.3
71
71e
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
VOLEON Fabrice
VOLEON Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
1:44:47,9
24:22.6
00:02.4
72
72e
BOURGADE Hugues
BRUGUIER Corinne
Peugeot 309 GTI
BOURGADE Hugues
BRUGUIER Corinne
Peugeot 309 GTI
N 3
N
3
18:30,8
04:46.1
00:05.8
72
72e
MOYNE PICARD Michel
MONTAGNAT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOYNE PICARD Michel
MONTAGNAT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:45:09,2
24:43.9
00:21.2
73
73e
CANTO Jacques
ACCARIES Robert
Citroën AX Sport
CANTO Jacques
ACCARIES Robert
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
18:31,0
04:46.3
00:00.2
73
73e
FRANCALANCI Laurent
PORTALES Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FRANCALANCI Laurent
PORTALES Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:45:14,3
24:49.0
00:05.1
74
74e
CAVALLER Julien
ASSIE David
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAVALLER Julien
ASSIE David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
18:47,5
05:02.8
00:16.5
74
74e
GRANIER Jean-Claude
GRANIER Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GRANIER Jean-Claude
GRANIER Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:45:15,3
24:50.0
00:00.9
75
75e
RUSSO Marc
PERALES Patrick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RUSSO Marc
PERALES Patrick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F 12
F
12
18:50,3
05:05.6
00:02.8
75
75e
MAKLOUFI Youssef
SOMBART Stéphanie
Opel Kadett GTE
MAKLOUFI Youssef
SOMBART Stéphanie
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
1:45:32,9
25:07.6
00:17.6
76
76e
FRANCALANCI Laurent
PORTALES Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FRANCALANCI Laurent
PORTALES Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
18:55,4
05:10.7
00:05.1
76
76e
CAVALLER Julien
ASSIE David
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAVALLER Julien
ASSIE David
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 6
FA
6
1:47:17,8
26:52.5
01:44.8
77
77e
GRANIER Jean-Claude
GRANIER Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GRANIER Jean-Claude
GRANIER Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
19:09,2
05:24.5
00:13.8
77
77e
BONNET Jean-Claude
PASQUIER Dominique
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONNET Jean-Claude
PASQUIER Dominique
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
1:47:35,7
27:10.4
00:17.8
78
78e
CIER Marc
CADENEL Didier
Peugeot 205
CIER Marc
CADENEL Didier
Peugeot 205
F 11
F
11
19:16,2
05:31.5
00:07.0
78
78e
CIER Marc
CADENEL Didier
Peugeot 205
CIER Marc
CADENEL Didier
Peugeot 205
F 11
F
11
1:47:59,2
27:33.9
00:23.5
79
79e
MAKLOUFI Youssef
SOMBART Stéphanie
Opel Kadett GTE
MAKLOUFI Youssef
SOMBART Stéphanie
Opel Kadett GTE
F 12
F
12
19:24,6
05:39.9
00:08.4
79
79e
CANTO Jacques
ACCARIES Robert
Citroën AX Sport
CANTO Jacques
ACCARIES Robert
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5
FA
5
1:51:57,7
31:32.4
03:58.4
80
80e
RUIZ Conrad
RUIZ Marcel
Opel Manta
RUIZ Conrad
RUIZ Marcel
Opel Manta
F 12
F
12
19:38,1
05:53.4
00:13.5
80
80e
CHANTON Bruno
PELOUX Valérie
Opel Manta
CHANTON Bruno
PELOUX Valérie
Opel Manta
F 12
F
12
1:53:26,6
33:01.3
01:28.9
81
81e
BONNET Jean-Claude
PASQUIER Dominique
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONNET Jean-Claude
PASQUIER Dominique
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
19:50,6
06:05.9
00:12.5
81
81e
HEBLES Francis
RUAS Rémy
Rover Mini Cooper
HEBLES Francis
RUAS Rémy
Rover Mini Cooper
A 5
A
5
1:58:19,6
37:54.3
04:53.0
82
82e
HEBLES Francis
RUAS Rémy
Rover Mini Cooper
HEBLES Francis
RUAS Rémy
Rover Mini Cooper
A 5
A
5
20:46,8
07:02.1
00:56.2
82
82e
CAZEJUST Frédéric
CAUSSE David
Peugeot 104
CAZEJUST Frédéric
CAUSSE David
Peugeot 104
F 9
F
9
2:00:23,7
39:58.4
02:04.1
83
83e
CAZEJUST Frédéric
CAUSSE David
Peugeot 104
CAZEJUST Frédéric
CAUSSE David
Peugeot 104
F 9
F
9
22:37,6
08:52.9
01:50.8
83
83e
RUIZ Conrad
RUIZ Marcel
Opel Manta
RUIZ Conrad
RUIZ Marcel
Opel Manta
F 12
F
12
2:01:27,2
41:01.9
01:03.5
84
84e
GOIX Pierre
JOUHANNET Régis
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOIX Pierre
JOUHANNET Régis
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
23:26,7
09:42.0
00:49.1
84
84e
GOIX Pierre
JOUHANNET Régis
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOIX Pierre
JOUHANNET Régis
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
2:05:05,4
44:40.1
03:38.1
85
85e
CHANTON Bruno
PELOUX Valérie
Opel Manta
CHANTON Bruno
PELOUX Valérie
Opel Manta
F 12
F
12
25:36,4
11:51.7
02:09.7
85
85e
MOSSESSIAN Philippe
FERRARI Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOSSESSIAN Philippe
FERRARI Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:06:35,6
46:10.3
01:30.2