25ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
25ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
45 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MAGAUD Patrick
PÉRIN Michel
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
MAGAUD Patrick
PÉRIN Michel
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
15:01,1
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:32:34,2
2
2e
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
15:05,6
00:04.5
00:04.5
2
2e
MAGAUD Patrick
PÉRIN Michel
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
MAGAUD Patrick
PÉRIN Michel
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:32:52,0
00:17.8
00:17.8
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Maxi Megane
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Maxi Megane
A 7
A
7
15:20,0
00:18.9
00:14.4
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Maxi Megane
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Maxi Megane
A 7
A
7
1:34:22,8
01:48.6
01:30.8
4
4e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
15:25,9
00:24.8
00:05.9
4
4e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
1:34:51,0
02:16.8
00:28.2
5
5e
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Renault Maxi Megane
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Renault Maxi Megane
A 7
A
7
15:33,7
00:32.6
00:07.8
5
5e
LONJARD Gérald
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LONJARD Gérald
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
1:40:21,1
07:46.9
05:30.1
6
6e
BERENGUER Jean-François
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BERENGUER Jean-François
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
16:20,9
01:19.8
00:47.2
6
6e
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Renault Maxi Megane
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Renault Maxi Megane
A 7
A
7
1:41:54,2
09:20.0
01:33.1
7
7e
LONJARD Gérald
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LONJARD Gérald
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
16:21,0
01:19.9
00:00.1
7
7e
HENRY Patrick
DART Frédéric
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
HENRY Patrick
DART Frédéric
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
1:42:01,9
09:27.7
00:07.7
8
8e
HENRY Patrick
DART Frédéric
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
HENRY Patrick
DART Frédéric
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
16:33,2
01:32.1
00:12.2
8
8e
CLUZEL Ludovic
ROISSARD Michel
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLUZEL Ludovic
ROISSARD Michel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:47:03,1
14:28.9
05:01.2
9
9e
MARIANI François Marie
BRISSART Bruno
Ford Escort Kit Car
MARIANI François Marie
BRISSART Bruno
Ford Escort Kit Car
A 7
A
7
16:59,6
01:58.5
00:26.4
9
9e
MARIANI François Marie
BRISSART Bruno
Ford Escort Kit Car
MARIANI François Marie
BRISSART Bruno
Ford Escort Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:47:40,9
15:06.7
00:37.8
10
10e
HAAS Christian
NICOLET Christiane
Citroën Saxo VTS
HAAS Christian
NICOLET Christiane
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:34,7
02:33.6
00:35.1
10
10e
FIORI Guy
BASTELICA Mario
Citroën Saxo VTS
FIORI Guy
BASTELICA Mario
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:48:01,2
15:27.0
00:20.3
11
11e
CLUZEL Ludovic
ROISSARD Michel
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLUZEL Ludovic
ROISSARD Michel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:34,9
02:33.8
00:00.2
11
11e
HAAS Christian
NICOLET Christiane
Citroën Saxo VTS
HAAS Christian
NICOLET Christiane
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:48:25,0
15:50.8
00:23.8
12
12e
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
BOURGOIN Jean
Mitsubishi Evolution V
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
BOURGOIN Jean
Mitsubishi Evolution V
N 4
N
4
17:36,9
02:35.8
00:02.0
12
12e
TISSEYRE Joël
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSEYRE Joël
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:48:33,5
15:59.3
00:08.5
13
13e
TISSEYRE Joël
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSEYRE Joël
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:39,9
02:38.8
00:03.0
13
13e
CAUCHI Emmanuel
REBROIN Steve
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUCHI Emmanuel
REBROIN Steve
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:48:51,3
16:17.1
00:17.8
14
14e
FIORI Guy
BASTELICA Mario
Citroën Saxo VTS
FIORI Guy
BASTELICA Mario
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:40,8
02:39.7
00:00.9
14
14e
VANAUDENHOVE Benjamin
VANBOSSEL Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
VANAUDENHOVE Benjamin
VANBOSSEL Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:49:29,6
16:55.4
00:38.3
15
15e
CAUCHI Emmanuel
REBROIN Steve
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUCHI Emmanuel
REBROIN Steve
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:43,0
02:41.9
00:02.2
15
15e
MONNET Thierry
MORIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNET Thierry
MORIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:49:31,2
16:57.0
00:01.6
16
16e
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
17:43,8
02:42.7
00:00.8
16
16e
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
BOURGOIN Jean
Mitsubishi Evolution V
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
BOURGOIN Jean
Mitsubishi Evolution V
N 4
N
4
1:49:51,3
17:17.1
00:20.1
17
17e
VANAUDENHOVE Benjamin
VANBOSSEL Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
VANAUDENHOVE Benjamin
VANBOSSEL Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:45,7
02:44.6
00:01.9
17
17e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:49:54,1
17:19.9
00:02.8
18
18e
MONNET Thierry
MORIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNET Thierry
MORIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:45,8
02:44.7
00:00.1
18
18e
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:49:55,3
17:21.1
00:01.2
19
19e
ANTOINE Christian
AURIOL Nadine
Peugeot 306 16S
ANTOINE Christian
AURIOL Nadine
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
17:48,9
02:47.8
00:03.1
19
19e
BERENGUER Jean-François
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BERENGUER Jean-François
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
1:50:12,4
17:38.2
00:17.1
20
20e
AYRIGNAC Renaud
FOUET Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Williams
AYRIGNAC Renaud
FOUET Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
17:49,1
02:48.0
00:00.2
20
20e
AYRIGNAC Renaud
FOUET Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Williams
AYRIGNAC Renaud
FOUET Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:50:18,0
17:43.8
00:05.6
21
21e
SURRE Christophe
ANDURAN Dominique
Peugeot 306 S16
SURRE Christophe
ANDURAN Dominique
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
17:52,5
02:51.4
00:03.4
21
21e
SURRE Christophe
ANDURAN Dominique
Peugeot 306 S16
SURRE Christophe
ANDURAN Dominique
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
1:50:18,2
17:44.0
00:00.2
22
22e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
VALADE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARNAUDEAU Yves
VALADE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:52,8
02:51.7
00:00.3
22
22e
MULLER Patrick
LACROIX Guy
Subaru Impreza
MULLER Patrick
LACROIX Guy
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
1:50:20,0
17:45.8
00:01.8
23
23e
MULLER Patrick
LACROIX Guy
Subaru Impreza
MULLER Patrick
LACROIX Guy
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
17:55,9
02:54.8
00:03.1
23
23e
ANTOINE Christian
AURIOL Nadine
Peugeot 306 16S
ANTOINE Christian
AURIOL Nadine
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
1:50:20,1
17:45.9
00:00.1
24
24e
SEYS Nikolaas
LAPEIRE Sonny
Renault Clio Williams
SEYS Nikolaas
LAPEIRE Sonny
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
17:56,9
02:55.8
00:01.0
24
24e
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:50:24,2
17:50.0
00:04.1
25
25e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:58,8
02:57.7
00:01.9
25
25e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
VALADE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARNAUDEAU Yves
VALADE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:50:36,4
18:02.2
00:12.2
26
26e
PONTHUS Patrick
PONTHUS Laurence
Citroën Saxo VTS
PONTHUS Patrick
PONTHUS Laurence
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:02,8
03:01.7
00:04.0
26
26e
PONTHUS Patrick
PONTHUS Laurence
Citroën Saxo VTS
PONTHUS Patrick
PONTHUS Laurence
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:51:36,1
19:01.9
00:59.7
27
27e
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:03,8
03:02.7
00:01.0
27
27e
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
1:51:48,7
19:14.5
00:12.6
28
28e
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
18:05,0
03:03.9
00:01.2
28
28e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:52:28,4
19:54.2
00:39.7
29
29e
CARDE Franck
CARDE Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
CARDE Franck
CARDE Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:15,0
03:13.9
00:10.0
29
29e
CARDE Franck
CARDE Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
CARDE Franck
CARDE Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:52:53,1
20:18.9
00:24.7
30
30e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:18,6
03:17.5
00:03.6
30
30e
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
COLOMBET Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
COLOMBET Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:53:39,5
21:05.3
00:46.4
31
31e
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
COLOMBET Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
COLOMBET Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:29,7
03:28.6
00:11.1
31
31e
MEISSONNIER Daniel
MONESTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
MEISSONNIER Daniel
MONESTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:53:53,5
21:19.3
00:14.0
32
32e
MEISSONNIER Daniel
MONESTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
MEISSONNIER Daniel
MONESTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
18:36,0
03:34.9
00:06.3
32
32e
MENANTEAU Philippe
MENANTEAU Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MENANTEAU Philippe
MENANTEAU Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:54:09,6
21:35.4
00:16.1
33
33e
LANSAC Nicolas
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANSAC Nicolas
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:39,8
03:38.7
00:03.8
33
33e
SEYS Nikolaas
LAPEIRE Sonny
Renault Clio Williams
SEYS Nikolaas
LAPEIRE Sonny
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
1:54:53,4
22:19.2
00:43.8
34
34e
PATENOTTE Dominique
BRUN Hubert
Citroën Saxo VTS
PATENOTTE Dominique
BRUN Hubert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:40,5
03:39.4
00:00.7
34
34e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
1:55:27,9
22:53.7
00:34.5
35
35e
MENANTEAU Philippe
MENANTEAU Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MENANTEAU Philippe
MENANTEAU Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:43,7
03:42.6
00:03.2
35
35e
PATENOTTE Dominique
BRUN Hubert
Citroën Saxo VTS
PATENOTTE Dominique
BRUN Hubert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:56:40,8
24:06.6
01:12.9
36
36e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot XSI
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot XSI
N 1
N
1
18:44,6
03:43.5
00:00.9
36
36e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot XSI
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot XSI
N 1
N
1
1:56:42,1
24:07.9
00:01.3
37
37e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
18:45,7
03:44.6
00:01.1
37
37e
ANASTAY Pierre
KLONIECKI Hélène
Renault Clio Williams
ANASTAY Pierre
KLONIECKI Hélène
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
1:57:03,2
24:29.0
00:21.1
38
38e
RIMBAUD Julien
ROOSE Fanny
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIMBAUD Julien
ROOSE Fanny
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:48,8
03:47.7
00:03.1
38
38e
LANSAC Nicolas
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANSAC Nicolas
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:57:19,5
24:45.3
00:16.3
39
39e
HERGAULT Raymond-Jean
LADRANGE Jacqueline
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERGAULT Raymond-Jean
LADRANGE Jacqueline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
19:05,4
04:04.3
00:16.6
39
39e
HERGAULT Raymond-Jean
LADRANGE Jacqueline
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERGAULT Raymond-Jean
LADRANGE Jacqueline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
1:58:16,8
25:42.6
00:57.3
40
40e
HUGONT David
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HUGONT David
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
19:12,2
04:11.1
00:06.8
40
40e
RIMBAUD Julien
ROOSE Fanny
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIMBAUD Julien
ROOSE Fanny
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:58:19,8
25:45.6
00:03.0
41
41e
ANASTAY Pierre
KLONIECKI Hélène
Renault Clio Williams
ANASTAY Pierre
KLONIECKI Hélène
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
19:16,8
04:15.7
00:04.6
41
41e
HUGONT David
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HUGONT David
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
1:58:21,3
25:47.1
00:01.5
42
42e
DELFAU Gilles
DUTHEN William
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELFAU Gilles
DUTHEN William
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
19:56,9
04:55.8
00:40.1
42
42e
DELFAU Gilles
DUTHEN William
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELFAU Gilles
DUTHEN William
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:02:04,1
29:29.9
03:42.8
43
43e
ANTOON Marc
FUERTES Francis
Subaru Impreza
ANTOON Marc
FUERTES Francis
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
20:15,9
05:14.8
00:19.0
43
43e
ANTOON Marc
FUERTES Francis
Subaru Impreza
ANTOON Marc
FUERTES Francis
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
2:03:32,3
30:58.1
01:28.2
44
44e
MOURET Sylvain
PROKSCH Eric
Fiat Cinquecento Kit Car
MOURET Sylvain
PROKSCH Eric
Fiat Cinquecento Kit Car
A 5
A
5
20:51,8
05:50.7
00:35.9
44
44e
MOURET Sylvain
PROKSCH Eric
Fiat Cinquecento Kit Car
MOURET Sylvain
PROKSCH Eric
Fiat Cinquecento Kit Car
A 5
A
5
2:08:04,0
35:29.8
04:31.7
45
45e
BAUD Frédérique
LOMBARD Lucien
Skoda Félicia
BAUD Frédérique
LOMBARD Lucien
Skoda Félicia
N 1
N
1
21:02,6
06:01.5
00:10.8
45
45e
BAUD Frédérique
LOMBARD Lucien
Skoda Félicia
BAUD Frédérique
LOMBARD Lucien
Skoda Félicia
N 1
N
1
2:08:36,2
36:02.0
00:32.2