25ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
25ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
45 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MAGAUD Patrick
PÉRIN Michel
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
MAGAUD Patrick
PÉRIN Michel
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
10:29,5
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:48:53,7
2
2e
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
10:33,0
00:03.5
00:03.5
2
2e
MAGAUD Patrick
PÉRIN Michel
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
MAGAUD Patrick
PÉRIN Michel
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:49:10,0
00:16.3
00:16.3
3
3e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
10:58,1
00:28.6
00:25.1
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Maxi Megane
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Maxi Megane
A 7
A
7
1:51:16,7
02:23.0
02:06.7
4
4e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Maxi Megane
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Maxi Megane
A 7
A
7
10:59,2
00:29.7
00:01.1
4
4e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
1:51:44,6
02:50.9
00:27.9
5
5e
BERENGUER Jean-François
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BERENGUER Jean-François
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
11:44,3
01:14.8
00:45.1
5
5e
LONJARD Gérald
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LONJARD Gérald
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
1:59:01,1
10:07.4
07:16.5
6
6e
LONJARD Gérald
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LONJARD Gérald
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
12:15,2
01:45.7
00:30.9
6
6e
HENRY Patrick
DART Frédéric
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
HENRY Patrick
DART Frédéric
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
2:01:03,6
12:09.9
02:02.5
7
7e
HENRY Patrick
DART Frédéric
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
HENRY Patrick
DART Frédéric
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
12:25,3
01:55.8
00:10.1
7
7e
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Renault Maxi Megane
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Renault Maxi Megane
A 7
A
7
2:03:48,8
14:55.1
02:45.2
8
8e
FIORI Guy
BASTELICA Mario
Citroën Saxo VTS
FIORI Guy
BASTELICA Mario
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
12:33,3
02:03.8
00:08.0
8
8e
CLUZEL Ludovic
ROISSARD Michel
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLUZEL Ludovic
ROISSARD Michel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:06:48,9
17:55.2
03:00.1
9
9e
TISSEYRE Joël
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSEYRE Joël
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
12:35,3
02:05.8
00:02.0
9
9e
FIORI Guy
BASTELICA Mario
Citroën Saxo VTS
FIORI Guy
BASTELICA Mario
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:07:31,4
18:37.7
00:42.5
10
10e
HAAS Christian
NICOLET Christiane
Citroën Saxo VTS
HAAS Christian
NICOLET Christiane
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
12:38,0
02:08.5
00:02.7
10
10e
HAAS Christian
NICOLET Christiane
Citroën Saxo VTS
HAAS Christian
NICOLET Christiane
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:07:56,4
19:02.7
00:25.0
11
11e
CAUCHI Emmanuel
REBROIN Steve
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUCHI Emmanuel
REBROIN Steve
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
12:41,0
02:11.5
00:03.0
11
11e
TISSEYRE Joël
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSEYRE Joël
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:08:00,9
19:07.2
00:04.5
12
12e
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
12:41,2
02:11.7
00:00.2
12
12e
CAUCHI Emmanuel
REBROIN Steve
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUCHI Emmanuel
REBROIN Steve
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:08:25,6
19:31.9
00:24.7
13
13e
MONNET Thierry
MORIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNET Thierry
MORIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
12:43,0
02:13.5
00:01.8
13
13e
MONNET Thierry
MORIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNET Thierry
MORIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:09:09,2
20:15.5
00:43.6
14
14e
CLUZEL Ludovic
ROISSARD Michel
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLUZEL Ludovic
ROISSARD Michel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
12:45,9
02:16.4
00:02.9
14
14e
VANAUDENHOVE Benjamin
VANBOSSEL Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
VANAUDENHOVE Benjamin
VANBOSSEL Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:09:14,7
20:21.0
00:05.5
15
15e
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
BOURGOIN Jean
Mitsubishi Evolution V
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
BOURGOIN Jean
Mitsubishi Evolution V
N 4
N
4
12:50,1
02:20.6
00:04.2
15
15e
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
BOURGOIN Jean
Mitsubishi Evolution V
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
BOURGOIN Jean
Mitsubishi Evolution V
N 4
N
4
2:09:27,8
20:34.1
00:13.1
16
16e
AYRIGNAC Renaud
FOUET Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Williams
AYRIGNAC Renaud
FOUET Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
12:51,0
02:21.5
00:00.9
16
16e
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:09:58,3
21:04.6
00:30.5
17
17e
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
12:51,1
02:21.6
00:00.1
17
17e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:10:02,9
21:09.2
00:04.6
18
18e
ANTOINE Christian
AURIOL Nadine
Peugeot 306 16S
ANTOINE Christian
AURIOL Nadine
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
12:52,2
02:22.7
00:01.1
18
18e
ANTOINE Christian
AURIOL Nadine
Peugeot 306 16S
ANTOINE Christian
AURIOL Nadine
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
2:10:04,8
21:11.1
00:01.9
19
19e
VANAUDENHOVE Benjamin
VANBOSSEL Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
VANAUDENHOVE Benjamin
VANBOSSEL Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
12:54,0
02:24.5
00:01.8
19
19e
AYRIGNAC Renaud
FOUET Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Williams
AYRIGNAC Renaud
FOUET Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
2:10:08,7
21:15.0
00:03.9
20
20e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:07,8
02:38.3
00:13.8
20
20e
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:10:15,0
21:21.3
00:06.3
21
21e
MULLER Patrick
LACROIX Guy
Subaru Impreza
MULLER Patrick
LACROIX Guy
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
13:09,8
02:40.3
00:02.0
21
21e
MULLER Patrick
LACROIX Guy
Subaru Impreza
MULLER Patrick
LACROIX Guy
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
2:10:27,2
21:33.5
00:12.2
22
22e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:12,1
02:42.6
00:02.3
22
22e
BERENGUER Jean-François
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BERENGUER Jean-François
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
2:10:34,4
21:40.7
00:07.2
23
23e
LANSAC Nicolas
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANSAC Nicolas
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:13,0
02:43.5
00:00.9
23
23e
SURRE Christophe
ANDURAN Dominique
Peugeot 306 S16
SURRE Christophe
ANDURAN Dominique
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
2:10:36,9
21:43.2
00:02.5
24
24e
PONTHUS Patrick
PONTHUS Laurence
Citroën Saxo VTS
PONTHUS Patrick
PONTHUS Laurence
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:14,0
02:44.5
00:01.0
24
24e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
VALADE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARNAUDEAU Yves
VALADE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:10:50,5
21:56.8
00:13.6
25
25e
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
13:14,1
02:44.6
00:00.1
25
25e
MARIANI François Marie
BRISSART Bruno
Ford Escort Kit Car
MARIANI François Marie
BRISSART Bruno
Ford Escort Kit Car
A 7
A
7
2:11:13,2
22:19.5
00:22.7
26
26e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
VALADE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARNAUDEAU Yves
VALADE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:15,3
02:45.8
00:01.2
26
26e
PONTHUS Patrick
PONTHUS Laurence
Citroën Saxo VTS
PONTHUS Patrick
PONTHUS Laurence
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:11:54,3
23:00.6
00:41.1
27
27e
SURRE Christophe
ANDURAN Dominique
Peugeot 306 S16
SURRE Christophe
ANDURAN Dominique
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
13:17,9
02:48.4
00:02.6
27
27e
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:12:12,9
23:19.2
00:18.6
28
28e
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
COLOMBET Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
COLOMBET Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:24,2
02:54.7
00:06.3
28
28e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:12:40,4
23:46.7
00:27.5
29
29e
CARDE Franck
CARDE Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
CARDE Franck
CARDE Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:30,1
03:00.6
00:05.9
29
29e
CARDE Franck
CARDE Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
CARDE Franck
CARDE Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:13:21,8
24:28.1
00:41.4
30
30e
SEYS Nikolaas
LAPEIRE Sonny
Renault Clio Williams
SEYS Nikolaas
LAPEIRE Sonny
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
13:33,2
03:03.7
00:03.1
30
30e
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
COLOMBET Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
COLOMBET Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:14:12,1
25:18.4
00:50.3
31
31e
MEISSONNIER Daniel
MONESTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
MEISSONNIER Daniel
MONESTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
13:37,1
03:07.6
00:03.9
31
31e
MEISSONNIER Daniel
MONESTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
MEISSONNIER Daniel
MONESTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
2:14:45,4
25:51.7
00:33.3
32
32e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
13:41,0
03:11.5
00:03.9
32
32e
SEYS Nikolaas
LAPEIRE Sonny
Renault Clio Williams
SEYS Nikolaas
LAPEIRE Sonny
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
2:15:26,2
26:32.5
00:40.8
33
33e
RIMBAUD Julien
ROOSE Fanny
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIMBAUD Julien
ROOSE Fanny
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:53,0
03:23.5
00:12.0
33
33e
MENANTEAU Philippe
MENANTEAU Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MENANTEAU Philippe
MENANTEAU Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:15:33,7
26:40.0
00:07.5
34
34e
HERGAULT Raymond-Jean
LADRANGE Jacqueline
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERGAULT Raymond-Jean
LADRANGE Jacqueline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
14:01,7
03:32.2
00:08.7
34
34e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
2:16:26,1
27:32.4
00:52.4
35
35e
PATENOTTE Dominique
BRUN Hubert
Citroën Saxo VTS
PATENOTTE Dominique
BRUN Hubert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
14:08,8
03:39.3
00:07.1
35
35e
LANSAC Nicolas
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANSAC Nicolas
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:17:52,6
28:58.9
01:26.5
36
36e
MENANTEAU Philippe
MENANTEAU Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MENANTEAU Philippe
MENANTEAU Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
14:12,9
03:43.4
00:04.1
36
36e
PATENOTTE Dominique
BRUN Hubert
Citroën Saxo VTS
PATENOTTE Dominique
BRUN Hubert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:17:56,7
29:03.0
00:04.1
37
37e
ANASTAY Pierre
KLONIECKI Hélène
Renault Clio Williams
ANASTAY Pierre
KLONIECKI Hélène
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
14:19,0
03:49.5
00:06.1
37
37e
ANASTAY Pierre
KLONIECKI Hélène
Renault Clio Williams
ANASTAY Pierre
KLONIECKI Hélène
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
2:18:47,3
29:53.6
00:50.6
38
38e
HUGONT David
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HUGONT David
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
14:20,1
03:50.6
00:01.1
38
38e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot XSI
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot XSI
N 1
N
1
2:19:46,2
30:52.5
00:58.9
39
39e
DELFAU Gilles
DUTHEN William
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELFAU Gilles
DUTHEN William
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
14:29,0
03:59.5
00:08.9
39
39e
HERGAULT Raymond-Jean
LADRANGE Jacqueline
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERGAULT Raymond-Jean
LADRANGE Jacqueline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:19:46,4
30:52.7
00:00.2
40
40e
MOURET Sylvain
PROKSCH Eric
Fiat Cinquecento Kit Car
MOURET Sylvain
PROKSCH Eric
Fiat Cinquecento Kit Car
A 5
A
5
15:30,9
05:01.4
01:01.9
40
40e
HUGONT David
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HUGONT David
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
2:20:10,0
31:16.3
00:23.6
41
41e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot XSI
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot XSI
N 1
N
1
15:46,1
05:16.6
00:15.2
41
41e
RIMBAUD Julien
ROOSE Fanny
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIMBAUD Julien
ROOSE Fanny
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:20:32,5
31:38.8
00:22.5
42
42e
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Renault Maxi Megane
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Renault Maxi Megane
A 7
A
7
15:53,2
05:23.7
00:07.1
42
42e
DELFAU Gilles
DUTHEN William
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELFAU Gilles
DUTHEN William
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:24:22,4
35:28.7
03:49.9
43
43e
BAUD Frédérique
LOMBARD Lucien
Skoda Félicia
BAUD Frédérique
LOMBARD Lucien
Skoda Félicia
N 1
N
1
15:59,8
05:30.3
00:06.6
43
43e
ANTOON Marc
FUERTES Francis
Subaru Impreza
ANTOON Marc
FUERTES Francis
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
2:28:00,3
39:06.6
03:37.9
44
44e
ANTOON Marc
FUERTES Francis
Subaru Impreza
ANTOON Marc
FUERTES Francis
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
16:10,2
05:40.7
00:10.4
44
44e
MOURET Sylvain
PROKSCH Eric
Fiat Cinquecento Kit Car
MOURET Sylvain
PROKSCH Eric
Fiat Cinquecento Kit Car
A 5
A
5
2:31:57,9
43:04.2
03:57.6
45
45e
MARIANI François Marie
BRISSART Bruno
Ford Escort Kit Car
MARIANI François Marie
BRISSART Bruno
Ford Escort Kit Car
A 7
A
7
16:53,2
06:23.7
00:43.0
45
45e
BAUD Frédérique
LOMBARD Lucien
Skoda Félicia
BAUD Frédérique
LOMBARD Lucien
Skoda Félicia
N 1
N
1
2:32:47,1
43:53.4
00:49.2