25ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
25ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
45 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
8:40,1
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:57:33,8
2
2e
MAGAUD Patrick
PÉRIN Michel
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
MAGAUD Patrick
PÉRIN Michel
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
8:45,7
00:05.6
00:05.6
2
2e
MAGAUD Patrick
PÉRIN Michel
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
MAGAUD Patrick
PÉRIN Michel
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
1:57:55,7
00:21.9
00:21.9
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Maxi Megane
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Maxi Megane
A 7
A
7
8:47,3
00:07.2
00:01.6
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Maxi Megane
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Maxi Megane
A 7
A
7
2:00:04,0
02:30.2
02:08.3
4
4e
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Renault Maxi Megane
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Renault Maxi Megane
A 7
A
7
8:48,9
00:08.8
00:01.6
4
4e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
2:00:34,0
03:00.2
00:30.0
5
5e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
8:49,4
00:09.3
00:00.5
5
5e
LONJARD Gérald
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LONJARD Gérald
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
2:08:43,4
11:09.6
08:09.4
6
6e
HENRY Patrick
DART Frédéric
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
HENRY Patrick
DART Frédéric
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
9:35,9
00:55.8
00:46.5
6
6e
HENRY Patrick
DART Frédéric
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
HENRY Patrick
DART Frédéric
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
2:10:39,5
13:05.7
01:56.1
7
7e
MARIANI François Marie
BRISSART Bruno
Ford Escort Kit Car
MARIANI François Marie
BRISSART Bruno
Ford Escort Kit Car
A 7
A
7
9:39,0
00:58.9
00:03.1
7
7e
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Renault Maxi Megane
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Renault Maxi Megane
A 7
A
7
2:12:37,7
15:03.9
01:58.2
8
8e
BERENGUER Jean-François
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BERENGUER Jean-François
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
9:40,9
01:00.8
00:01.9
8
8e
CLUZEL Ludovic
ROISSARD Michel
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLUZEL Ludovic
ROISSARD Michel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:16:57,0
19:23.2
04:19.3
9
9e
LONJARD Gérald
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LONJARD Gérald
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
9:42,3
01:02.2
00:01.4
9
9e
FIORI Guy
BASTELICA Mario
Citroën Saxo VTS
FIORI Guy
BASTELICA Mario
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:17:35,6
20:01.8
00:38.6
10
10e
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
BOURGOIN Jean
Mitsubishi Evolution V
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
BOURGOIN Jean
Mitsubishi Evolution V
N 4
N
4
9:44,3
01:04.2
00:02.0
10
10e
HAAS Christian
NICOLET Christiane
Citroën Saxo VTS
HAAS Christian
NICOLET Christiane
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:18:00,9
20:27.1
00:25.3
11
11e
MULLER Patrick
LACROIX Guy
Subaru Impreza
MULLER Patrick
LACROIX Guy
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
10:00,8
01:20.7
00:16.5
11
11e
CAUCHI Emmanuel
REBROIN Steve
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUCHI Emmanuel
REBROIN Steve
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:18:44,1
21:10.3
00:43.2
12
12e
FIORI Guy
BASTELICA Mario
Citroën Saxo VTS
FIORI Guy
BASTELICA Mario
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
10:04,2
01:24.1
00:03.4
12
12e
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
BOURGOIN Jean
Mitsubishi Evolution V
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
BOURGOIN Jean
Mitsubishi Evolution V
N 4
N
4
2:19:12,1
21:38.3
00:28.0
13
13e
HAAS Christian
NICOLET Christiane
Citroën Saxo VTS
HAAS Christian
NICOLET Christiane
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
10:04,5
01:24.4
00:00.3
13
13e
MONNET Thierry
MORIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNET Thierry
MORIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:19:19,7
21:45.9
00:07.6
14
14e
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
10:05,2
01:25.1
00:00.7
14
14e
VANAUDENHOVE Benjamin
VANBOSSEL Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
VANAUDENHOVE Benjamin
VANBOSSEL Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:19:23,9
21:50.1
00:04.2
15
15e
CLUZEL Ludovic
ROISSARD Michel
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLUZEL Ludovic
ROISSARD Michel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
10:08,1
01:28.0
00:02.9
15
15e
BERENGUER Jean-François
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BERENGUER Jean-François
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
2:20:15,3
22:41.5
00:51.4
16
16e
SURRE Christophe
ANDURAN Dominique
Peugeot 306 S16
SURRE Christophe
ANDURAN Dominique
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
10:09,2
01:29.1
00:01.1
16
16e
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:20:15,4
22:41.6
00:00.1
17
17e
VANAUDENHOVE Benjamin
VANBOSSEL Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
VANAUDENHOVE Benjamin
VANBOSSEL Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
10:09,2
01:29.1
17
17e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:20:15,5
22:41.7
00:00.1
18
18e
MONNET Thierry
MORIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNET Thierry
MORIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
10:10,5
01:30.4
00:01.3
18
18e
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:20:20,2
22:46.4
00:04.7
19
19e
AYRIGNAC Renaud
FOUET Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Williams
AYRIGNAC Renaud
FOUET Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
10:12,0
01:31.9
00:01.5
19
19e
AYRIGNAC Renaud
FOUET Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Williams
AYRIGNAC Renaud
FOUET Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
2:20:20,7
22:46.9
00:00.5
20
20e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
10:12,6
01:32.5
00:00.6
20
20e
MULLER Patrick
LACROIX Guy
Subaru Impreza
MULLER Patrick
LACROIX Guy
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
2:20:28,0
22:54.2
00:07.3
21
21e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
VALADE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARNAUDEAU Yves
VALADE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
10:13,6
01:33.5
00:01.0
21
21e
SURRE Christophe
ANDURAN Dominique
Peugeot 306 S16
SURRE Christophe
ANDURAN Dominique
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
2:20:46,1
23:12.3
00:18.1
22
22e
SEYS Nikolaas
LAPEIRE Sonny
Renault Clio Williams
SEYS Nikolaas
LAPEIRE Sonny
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
10:14,9
01:34.8
00:01.3
22
22e
TISSEYRE Joël
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSEYRE Joël
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:20:46,8
23:13.0
00:00.7
23
23e
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
10:17,1
01:37.0
00:02.2
23
23e
MARIANI François Marie
BRISSART Bruno
Ford Escort Kit Car
MARIANI François Marie
BRISSART Bruno
Ford Escort Kit Car
A 7
A
7
2:20:52,2
23:18.4
00:05.4
24
24e
CAUCHI Emmanuel
REBROIN Steve
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUCHI Emmanuel
REBROIN Steve
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
10:18,5
01:38.4
00:01.4
24
24e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
VALADE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARNAUDEAU Yves
VALADE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:21:04,1
23:30.3
00:11.9
25
25e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
10:19,8
01:39.7
00:01.3
25
25e
PONTHUS Patrick
PONTHUS Laurence
Citroën Saxo VTS
PONTHUS Patrick
PONTHUS Laurence
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:22:14,1
24:40.3
01:10.0
26
26e
PONTHUS Patrick
PONTHUS Laurence
Citroën Saxo VTS
PONTHUS Patrick
PONTHUS Laurence
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
10:19,8
01:39.7
26
26e
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
2:22:40,1
25:06.3
00:26.0
27
27e
MEISSONNIER Daniel
MONESTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
MEISSONNIER Daniel
MONESTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
10:22,3
01:42.2
00:02.5
27
27e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:23:00,2
25:26.4
00:20.1
28
28e
CARDE Franck
CARDE Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
CARDE Franck
CARDE Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
10:26,1
01:46.0
00:03.8
28
28e
ANTOINE Christian
AURIOL Nadine
Peugeot 306 16S
ANTOINE Christian
AURIOL Nadine
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
2:23:38,6
26:04.8
00:38.4
29
29e
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
10:27,2
01:47.1
00:01.1
29
29e
CARDE Franck
CARDE Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
CARDE Franck
CARDE Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:23:47,9
26:14.1
00:09.3
30
30e
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
COLOMBET Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
COLOMBET Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
10:30,5
01:50.4
00:03.3
30
30e
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
COLOMBET Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
COLOMBET Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:24:42,6
27:08.8
00:54.7
31
31e
MENANTEAU Philippe
MENANTEAU Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MENANTEAU Philippe
MENANTEAU Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
10:34,3
01:54.2
00:03.8
31
31e
MEISSONNIER Daniel
MONESTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
MEISSONNIER Daniel
MONESTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
2:25:07,7
27:33.9
00:25.1
32
32e
PATENOTTE Dominique
BRUN Hubert
Citroën Saxo VTS
PATENOTTE Dominique
BRUN Hubert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
10:46,2
02:06.1
00:11.9
32
32e
SEYS Nikolaas
LAPEIRE Sonny
Renault Clio Williams
SEYS Nikolaas
LAPEIRE Sonny
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
2:25:41,1
28:07.3
00:33.4
33
33e
LANSAC Nicolas
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANSAC Nicolas
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
10:50,9
02:10.8
00:04.7
33
33e
MENANTEAU Philippe
MENANTEAU Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MENANTEAU Philippe
MENANTEAU Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:26:08,0
28:34.2
00:26.9
34
34e
HUGONT David
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HUGONT David
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
10:51,8
02:11.7
00:00.9
34
34e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
2:27:23,6
29:49.8
01:15.6
35
35e
RIMBAUD Julien
ROOSE Fanny
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIMBAUD Julien
ROOSE Fanny
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
10:51,9
02:11.8
00:00.1
35
35e
PATENOTTE Dominique
BRUN Hubert
Citroën Saxo VTS
PATENOTTE Dominique
BRUN Hubert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:28:42,9
31:09.1
01:19.3
36
36e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
10:57,5
02:17.4
00:05.6
36
36e
LANSAC Nicolas
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANSAC Nicolas
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:28:43,5
31:09.7
00:00.6
37
37e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot XSI
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot XSI
N 1
N
1
11:01,3
02:21.2
00:03.8
37
37e
ANASTAY Pierre
KLONIECKI Hélène
Renault Clio Williams
ANASTAY Pierre
KLONIECKI Hélène
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
2:30:26,1
32:52.3
01:42.6
38
38e
HERGAULT Raymond-Jean
LADRANGE Jacqueline
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERGAULT Raymond-Jean
LADRANGE Jacqueline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
11:21,8
02:41.7
00:20.5
38
38e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot XSI
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot XSI
N 1
N
1
2:30:47,5
33:13.7
00:21.4
39
39e
ANTOON Marc
FUERTES Francis
Subaru Impreza
ANTOON Marc
FUERTES Francis
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
11:26,3
02:46.2
00:04.5
39
39e
HUGONT David
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HUGONT David
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
2:31:01,8
33:28.0
00:14.3
40
40e
DELFAU Gilles
DUTHEN William
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELFAU Gilles
DUTHEN William
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
11:37,7
02:57.6
00:11.4
40
40e
HERGAULT Raymond-Jean
LADRANGE Jacqueline
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERGAULT Raymond-Jean
LADRANGE Jacqueline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:31:08,2
33:34.4
00:06.4
41
41e
ANASTAY Pierre
KLONIECKI Hélène
Renault Clio Williams
ANASTAY Pierre
KLONIECKI Hélène
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
11:38,8
02:58.7
00:01.1
41
41e
RIMBAUD Julien
ROOSE Fanny
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIMBAUD Julien
ROOSE Fanny
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:31:24,4
33:50.6
00:16.2
42
42e
MOURET Sylvain
PROKSCH Eric
Fiat Cinquecento Kit Car
MOURET Sylvain
PROKSCH Eric
Fiat Cinquecento Kit Car
A 5
A
5
12:30,1
03:50.0
00:51.3
42
42e
DELFAU Gilles
DUTHEN William
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELFAU Gilles
DUTHEN William
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:36:00,1
38:26.3
04:35.7
43
43e
BAUD Frédérique
LOMBARD Lucien
Skoda Félicia
BAUD Frédérique
LOMBARD Lucien
Skoda Félicia
N 1
N
1
12:30,9
03:50.8
00:00.8
43
43e
ANTOON Marc
FUERTES Francis
Subaru Impreza
ANTOON Marc
FUERTES Francis
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
2:39:26,6
41:52.8
03:26.5
44
44e
TISSEYRE Joël
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSEYRE Joël
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
12:45,9
04:05.8
00:15.0
44
44e
MOURET Sylvain
PROKSCH Eric
Fiat Cinquecento Kit Car
MOURET Sylvain
PROKSCH Eric
Fiat Cinquecento Kit Car
A 5
A
5
2:44:28,0
46:54.2
05:01.4
45
45e
ANTOINE Christian
AURIOL Nadine
Peugeot 306 16S
ANTOINE Christian
AURIOL Nadine
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
13:33,8
04:53.7
00:47.9
45
45e
BAUD Frédérique
LOMBARD Lucien
Skoda Félicia
BAUD Frédérique
LOMBARD Lucien
Skoda Félicia
N 1
N
1
2:45:18,0
47:44.2
00:50.0