25ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
25ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
45 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MAGAUD Patrick
PÉRIN Michel
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
MAGAUD Patrick
PÉRIN Michel
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
9:54,8
1
1er
MAGAUD Patrick
PÉRIN Michel
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
MAGAUD Patrick
PÉRIN Michel
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
11:40,8
2
2e
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
9:56,6
00:01.8
00:01.8
2
2e
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
11:42,5
00:01.7
00:01.7
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Maxi Megane
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Maxi Megane
A 7
A
7
10:00,7
00:05.9
00:04.1
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Maxi Megane
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Maxi Megane
A 7
A
7
11:50,1
00:09.3
00:07.6
4
4e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
10:03,5
00:08.7
00:02.8
4
4e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
11:54,7
00:13.9
00:04.6
5
5e
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Renault Maxi Megane
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Renault Maxi Megane
A 7
A
7
10:06,8
00:12.0
00:03.3
5
5e
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Renault Maxi Megane
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Renault Maxi Megane
A 7
A
7
11:55,6
00:14.8
00:00.9
6
6e
LONJARD Gérald
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LONJARD Gérald
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
10:38,4
00:43.6
00:31.6
6
6e
LONJARD Gérald
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LONJARD Gérald
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
12:33,8
00:53.0
00:38.2
7
7e
HENRY Patrick
DART Frédéric
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
HENRY Patrick
DART Frédéric
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
10:44,6
00:49.8
00:06.2
7
7e
HENRY Patrick
DART Frédéric
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
HENRY Patrick
DART Frédéric
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
12:42,6
01:01.8
00:08.8
8
8e
MARIANI François Marie
BRISSART Bruno
Ford Escort Kit Car
MARIANI François Marie
BRISSART Bruno
Ford Escort Kit Car
A 7
A
7
10:58,8
01:04.0
00:14.2
8
8e
MARIANI François Marie
BRISSART Bruno
Ford Escort Kit Car
MARIANI François Marie
BRISSART Bruno
Ford Escort Kit Car
A 7
A
7
12:58,9
01:18.1
00:16.3
9
9e
FIORI Guy
BASTELICA Mario
Citroën Saxo VTS
FIORI Guy
BASTELICA Mario
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
11:20,3
01:25.5
00:21.5
9
9e
FIORI Guy
BASTELICA Mario
Citroën Saxo VTS
FIORI Guy
BASTELICA Mario
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:25,5
01:44.7
00:26.6
10
10e
CLUZEL Ludovic
ROISSARD Michel
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLUZEL Ludovic
ROISSARD Michel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
11:22,6
01:27.8
00:02.3
10
10e
CLUZEL Ludovic
ROISSARD Michel
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLUZEL Ludovic
ROISSARD Michel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:28,3
01:47.5
00:02.8
11
11e
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
11:23,2
01:28.4
00:00.6
11
11e
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:28,6
01:47.8
00:00.3
12
12e
TISSEYRE Joël
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSEYRE Joël
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
11:29,5
01:34.7
00:06.3
12
12e
TISSEYRE Joël
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSEYRE Joël
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:38,1
01:57.3
00:09.5
13
13e
HAAS Christian
NICOLET Christiane
Citroën Saxo VTS
HAAS Christian
NICOLET Christiane
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
11:31,1
01:36.3
00:01.6
13
13e
HAAS Christian
NICOLET Christiane
Citroën Saxo VTS
HAAS Christian
NICOLET Christiane
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:38,2
01:57.4
00:00.1
14
14e
VANAUDENHOVE Benjamin
VANBOSSEL Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
VANAUDENHOVE Benjamin
VANBOSSEL Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
11:32,4
01:37.6
00:01.3
14
14e
CAUCHI Emmanuel
REBROIN Steve
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUCHI Emmanuel
REBROIN Steve
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:41,0
02:00.2
00:02.8
15
15e
CAUCHI Emmanuel
REBROIN Steve
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUCHI Emmanuel
REBROIN Steve
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
11:33,3
01:38.5
00:00.9
15
15e
VANAUDENHOVE Benjamin
VANBOSSEL Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
VANAUDENHOVE Benjamin
VANBOSSEL Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:41,0
02:00.2
16
16e
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
BOURGOIN Jean
Mitsubishi Evolution V
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
BOURGOIN Jean
Mitsubishi Evolution V
N 4
N
4
11:36,4
01:41.6
00:03.1
16
16e
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
BOURGOIN Jean
Mitsubishi Evolution V
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
BOURGOIN Jean
Mitsubishi Evolution V
N 4
N
4
13:44,4
02:03.6
00:03.4
17
17e
MONNET Thierry
MORIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNET Thierry
MORIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
11:36,5
01:41.7
00:00.1
17
17e
SURRE Christophe
ANDURAN Dominique
Peugeot 306 S16
SURRE Christophe
ANDURAN Dominique
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
13:45,4
02:04.6
00:01.0
18
18e
SURRE Christophe
ANDURAN Dominique
Peugeot 306 S16
SURRE Christophe
ANDURAN Dominique
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
11:37,3
01:42.5
00:00.8
18
18e
MONNET Thierry
MORIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNET Thierry
MORIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:45,5
02:04.7
00:00.1
19
19e
ANTOINE Christian
AURIOL Nadine
Peugeot 306 16S
ANTOINE Christian
AURIOL Nadine
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
11:38,5
01:43.7
00:01.2
19
19e
ANTOINE Christian
AURIOL Nadine
Peugeot 306 16S
ANTOINE Christian
AURIOL Nadine
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
13:46,6
02:05.8
00:01.1
20
20e
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
11:39,3
01:44.5
00:00.8
20
20e
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
13:48,6
02:07.8
00:02.0
21
21e
MULLER Patrick
LACROIX Guy
Subaru Impreza
MULLER Patrick
LACROIX Guy
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
11:40,3
01:45.5
00:01.0
21
21e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
VALADE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARNAUDEAU Yves
VALADE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:50,6
02:09.8
00:02.0
22
22e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
VALADE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARNAUDEAU Yves
VALADE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
11:42,3
01:47.5
00:02.0
22
22e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:52,6
02:11.8
00:02.0
23
23e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
11:42,5
01:47.7
00:00.2
23
23e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:52,7
02:11.9
00:00.1
24
24e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
11:44,5
01:49.7
00:02.0
24
24e
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
13:54,2
02:13.4
00:01.5
25
25e
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
11:46,3
01:51.5
00:01.8
25
25e
MULLER Patrick
LACROIX Guy
Subaru Impreza
MULLER Patrick
LACROIX Guy
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
13:54,2
02:13.4
26
26e
PONTHUS Patrick
PONTHUS Laurence
Citroën Saxo VTS
PONTHUS Patrick
PONTHUS Laurence
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
11:47,3
01:52.5
00:01.0
26
26e
PONTHUS Patrick
PONTHUS Laurence
Citroën Saxo VTS
PONTHUS Patrick
PONTHUS Laurence
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:57,2
02:16.4
00:03.0
27
27e
AYRIGNAC Renaud
FOUET Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Williams
AYRIGNAC Renaud
FOUET Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
11:50,6
01:55.8
00:03.3
27
27e
AYRIGNAC Renaud
FOUET Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Williams
AYRIGNAC Renaud
FOUET Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
14:02,5
02:21.7
00:05.3
28
28e
MEISSONNIER Daniel
MONESTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
MEISSONNIER Daniel
MONESTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
11:56,7
02:01.9
00:06.1
28
28e
MEISSONNIER Daniel
MONESTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
MEISSONNIER Daniel
MONESTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
14:08,9
02:28.1
00:06.4
29
29e
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
COLOMBET Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
COLOMBET Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
11:57,2
02:02.4
00:00.5
29
29e
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
COLOMBET Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
COLOMBET Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
14:11,4
02:30.6
00:02.5
30
30e
MENANTEAU Philippe
MENANTEAU Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MENANTEAU Philippe
MENANTEAU Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
12:00,0
02:05.2
00:02.8
30
30e
MENANTEAU Philippe
MENANTEAU Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MENANTEAU Philippe
MENANTEAU Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
14:13,1
02:32.3
00:01.7
31
31e
LANSAC Nicolas
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANSAC Nicolas
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
12:00,2
02:05.4
00:00.2
31
31e
CARDE Franck
CARDE Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
CARDE Franck
CARDE Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
14:15,2
02:34.4
00:02.1
32
32e
ANASTAY Pierre
KLONIECKI Hélène
Renault Clio Williams
ANASTAY Pierre
KLONIECKI Hélène
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
12:00,4
02:05.6
00:00.2
32
32e
LANSAC Nicolas
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANSAC Nicolas
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
14:15,3
02:34.5
00:00.1
33
33e
CARDE Franck
CARDE Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
CARDE Franck
CARDE Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
12:02,5
02:07.7
00:02.1
33
33e
ANASTAY Pierre
KLONIECKI Hélène
Renault Clio Williams
ANASTAY Pierre
KLONIECKI Hélène
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
14:18,7
02:37.9
00:03.4
34
34e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot XSI
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot XSI
N 1
N
1
12:14,1
02:19.3
00:11.6
34
34e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot XSI
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot XSI
N 1
N
1
14:31,9
02:51.1
00:13.2
35
35e
SEYS Nikolaas
LAPEIRE Sonny
Renault Clio Williams
SEYS Nikolaas
LAPEIRE Sonny
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
12:15,7
02:20.9
00:01.6
35
35e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
14:34,6
02:53.8
00:02.7
36
36e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
12:19,3
02:24.5
00:03.6
36
36e
RIMBAUD Julien
ROOSE Fanny
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIMBAUD Julien
ROOSE Fanny
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
14:40,7
02:59.9
00:06.1
37
37e
RIMBAUD Julien
ROOSE Fanny
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIMBAUD Julien
ROOSE Fanny
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
12:20,3
02:25.5
00:01.0
37
37e
PATENOTTE Dominique
BRUN Hubert
Citroën Saxo VTS
PATENOTTE Dominique
BRUN Hubert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
14:42,2
03:01.4
00:01.5
38
38e
PATENOTTE Dominique
BRUN Hubert
Citroën Saxo VTS
PATENOTTE Dominique
BRUN Hubert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
12:21,2
02:26.4
00:00.9
38
38e
SEYS Nikolaas
LAPEIRE Sonny
Renault Clio Williams
SEYS Nikolaas
LAPEIRE Sonny
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
14:44,2
03:03.4
00:02.0
39
39e
HERGAULT Raymond-Jean
LADRANGE Jacqueline
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERGAULT Raymond-Jean
LADRANGE Jacqueline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
12:28,1
02:33.3
00:06.9
39
39e
HERGAULT Raymond-Jean
LADRANGE Jacqueline
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERGAULT Raymond-Jean
LADRANGE Jacqueline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
14:46,3
03:05.5
00:02.1
40
40e
HUGONT David
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HUGONT David
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
12:34,5
02:39.7
00:06.4
40
40e
HUGONT David
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HUGONT David
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
14:53,0
03:12.2
00:06.7
41
41e
ANTOON Marc
FUERTES Francis
Subaru Impreza
ANTOON Marc
FUERTES Francis
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
13:00,3
03:05.5
00:25.8
41
41e
ANTOON Marc
FUERTES Francis
Subaru Impreza
ANTOON Marc
FUERTES Francis
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
15:27,0
03:46.2
00:34.0
42
42e
DELFAU Gilles
DUTHEN William
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELFAU Gilles
DUTHEN William
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
13:05,3
03:10.5
00:05.0
42
42e
BERENGUER Jean-François
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BERENGUER Jean-François
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
15:32,3
03:51.5
00:05.3
43
43e
BERENGUER Jean-François
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BERENGUER Jean-François
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
13:34,5
03:39.7
00:29.2
43
43e
DELFAU Gilles
DUTHEN William
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELFAU Gilles
DUTHEN William
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
15:32,4
03:51.6
00:00.1
44
44e
BAUD Frédérique
LOMBARD Lucien
Skoda Félicia
BAUD Frédérique
LOMBARD Lucien
Skoda Félicia
N 1
N
1
13:46,2
03:51.4
00:11.7
44
44e
BAUD Frédérique
LOMBARD Lucien
Skoda Félicia
BAUD Frédérique
LOMBARD Lucien
Skoda Félicia
N 1
N
1
16:24,6
04:43.8
00:52.2
45
45e
MOURET Sylvain
PROKSCH Eric
Fiat Cinquecento Kit Car
MOURET Sylvain
PROKSCH Eric
Fiat Cinquecento Kit Car
A 5
A
5
13:56,6
04:01.8
00:10.4
45
45e
MOURET Sylvain
PROKSCH Eric
Fiat Cinquecento Kit Car
MOURET Sylvain
PROKSCH Eric
Fiat Cinquecento Kit Car
A 5
A
5
16:28,8
04:48.0
00:04.2