25ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
25ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
45 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
7:15,8
1
1er
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
BUGALSKI Philippe
CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
18:58,3
2
2e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
7:32,4
00:16.6
00:16.6
2
2e
MAGAUD Patrick
PÉRIN Michel
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
MAGAUD Patrick
PÉRIN Michel
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
19:25,1
00:26.8
00:26.8
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Maxi Megane
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Maxi Megane
A 7
A
7
7:36,0
00:20.2
00:03.6
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Maxi Megane
ROUSSELOT Benoît
BOYERE Jack
Renault Maxi Megane
A 7
A
7
19:26,1
00:27.8
00:01.0
4
4e
MAGAUD Patrick
PÉRIN Michel
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
MAGAUD Patrick
PÉRIN Michel
Citroën Xsara Kit Car
A 7
A
7
7:44,3
00:28.5
00:08.3
4
4e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon
PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
19:27,1
00:28.8
00:01.0
5
5e
BERENGUER Jean-François
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BERENGUER Jean-François
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
7:48,9
00:33.1
00:04.6
5
5e
LONJARD Gérald
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LONJARD Gérald
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
20:30,7
01:32.4
01:03.6
6
6e
LONJARD Gérald
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
LONJARD Gérald
MURCIA Corinne
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
7:56,9
00:41.1
00:08.0
6
6e
HENRY Patrick
DART Frédéric
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
HENRY Patrick
DART Frédéric
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
20:53,5
01:55.2
00:22.8
7
7e
HENRY Patrick
DART Frédéric
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
HENRY Patrick
DART Frédéric
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
8:10,9
00:55.1
00:14.0
7
7e
MARIANI François Marie
BRISSART Bruno
Ford Escort Kit Car
MARIANI François Marie
BRISSART Bruno
Ford Escort Kit Car
A 7
A
7
21:29,1
02:30.8
00:35.6
8
8e
CLUZEL Ludovic
ROISSARD Michel
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLUZEL Ludovic
ROISSARD Michel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:21,3
01:05.5
00:10.4
8
8e
CLUZEL Ludovic
ROISSARD Michel
Citroën Saxo VTS
CLUZEL Ludovic
ROISSARD Michel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
21:49,6
02:51.3
00:20.5
9
9e
FIORI Guy
BASTELICA Mario
Citroën Saxo VTS
FIORI Guy
BASTELICA Mario
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:29,5
01:13.7
00:08.2
9
9e
FIORI Guy
BASTELICA Mario
Citroën Saxo VTS
FIORI Guy
BASTELICA Mario
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
21:55,0
02:56.7
00:05.4
10
10e
MARIANI François Marie
BRISSART Bruno
Ford Escort Kit Car
MARIANI François Marie
BRISSART Bruno
Ford Escort Kit Car
A 7
A
7
8:30,2
01:14.4
00:00.7
10
10e
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:10,6
03:12.3
00:15.6
11
11e
VANAUDENHOVE Benjamin
VANBOSSEL Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
VANAUDENHOVE Benjamin
VANBOSSEL Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:31,2
01:15.4
00:01.0
11
11e
VANAUDENHOVE Benjamin
VANBOSSEL Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
VANAUDENHOVE Benjamin
VANBOSSEL Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:12,2
03:13.9
00:01.6
12
12e
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
BOURGOIN Jean
Mitsubishi Evolution V
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
BOURGOIN Jean
Mitsubishi Evolution V
N 4
N
4
8:34,0
01:18.2
00:02.8
12
12e
TISSEYRE Joël
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSEYRE Joël
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:13,3
03:15.0
00:01.1
13
13e
CAUCHI Emmanuel
REBROIN Steve
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUCHI Emmanuel
REBROIN Steve
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:35,1
01:19.3
00:01.1
13
13e
HAAS Christian
NICOLET Christiane
Citroën Saxo VTS
HAAS Christian
NICOLET Christiane
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:15,1
03:16.8
00:01.8
14
14e
TISSEYRE Joël
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSEYRE Joël
FABRE Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:35,2
01:19.4
00:00.1
14
14e
CAUCHI Emmanuel
REBROIN Steve
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUCHI Emmanuel
REBROIN Steve
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:16,1
03:17.8
00:01.0
15
15e
HAAS Christian
NICOLET Christiane
Citroën Saxo VTS
HAAS Christian
NICOLET Christiane
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:36,9
01:21.1
00:01.7
15
15e
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
BOURGOIN Jean
Mitsubishi Evolution V
CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre
BOURGOIN Jean
Mitsubishi Evolution V
N 4
N
4
22:18,4
03:20.1
00:02.3
16
16e
MONNET Thierry
MORIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNET Thierry
MORIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:37,2
01:21.4
00:00.3
16
16e
MONNET Thierry
MORIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNET Thierry
MORIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:22,7
03:24.4
00:04.3
17
17e
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
8:39,1
01:23.3
00:01.9
17
17e
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LEDUC Vincent
BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
22:27,7
03:29.4
00:05.0
18
18e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:40,9
01:25.1
00:01.8
18
18e
ANTOINE Christian
AURIOL Nadine
Peugeot 306 16S
ANTOINE Christian
AURIOL Nadine
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
22:33,6
03:35.3
00:05.9
19
19e
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOREAU Eric
BOREAU Stéphanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:42,0
01:26.2
00:01.1
19
19e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:33,6
03:35.3
20
20e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
VALADE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARNAUDEAU Yves
VALADE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:44,3
01:28.5
00:02.3
20
20e
ARNAUDEAU Yves
VALADE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARNAUDEAU Yves
VALADE Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:34,9
03:36.6
00:01.3
21
21e
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
8:44,5
01:28.7
00:00.2
21
21e
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PELAMOURGUES François
GAUJAL Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2
N
2
22:38,7
03:40.4
00:03.8
22
22e
AYRIGNAC Renaud
FOUET Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Williams
AYRIGNAC Renaud
FOUET Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
8:45,3
01:29.5
00:00.8
22
22e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:39,5
03:41.2
00:00.8
23
23e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:46,9
01:31.1
00:01.6
23
23e
AYRIGNAC Renaud
FOUET Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Williams
AYRIGNAC Renaud
FOUET Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
22:47,8
03:49.5
00:08.3
24
24e
ANTOINE Christian
AURIOL Nadine
Peugeot 306 16S
ANTOINE Christian
AURIOL Nadine
Peugeot 306 16S
N 3
N
3
8:47,0
01:31.2
00:00.1
24
24e
MULLER Patrick
LACROIX Guy
Subaru Impreza
MULLER Patrick
LACROIX Guy
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
22:49,2
03:50.9
00:01.4
25
25e
SURRE Christophe
ANDURAN Dominique
Peugeot 306 S16
SURRE Christophe
ANDURAN Dominique
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
8:47,1
01:31.3
00:00.1
25
25e
PONTHUS Patrick
PONTHUS Laurence
Citroën Saxo VTS
PONTHUS Patrick
PONTHUS Laurence
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
22:53,3
03:55.0
00:04.1
26
26e
MULLER Patrick
LACROIX Guy
Subaru Impreza
MULLER Patrick
LACROIX Guy
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
8:55,0
01:39.2
00:07.9
26
26e
LANSAC Nicolas
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANSAC Nicolas
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
23:10,3
04:12.0
00:17.0
27
27e
LANSAC Nicolas
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANSAC Nicolas
VEILLAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:55,0
01:39.2
27
27e
CARDE Franck
CARDE Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
CARDE Franck
CARDE Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
23:10,4
04:12.1
00:00.1
28
28e
CARDE Franck
CARDE Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
CARDE Franck
CARDE Frédérique
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:55,2
01:39.4
00:00.2
28
28e
MENANTEAU Philippe
MENANTEAU Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MENANTEAU Philippe
MENANTEAU Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
23:12,1
04:13.8
00:01.7
29
29e
PONTHUS Patrick
PONTHUS Laurence
Citroën Saxo VTS
PONTHUS Patrick
PONTHUS Laurence
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:56,1
01:40.3
00:00.9
29
29e
SURRE Christophe
ANDURAN Dominique
Peugeot 306 S16
SURRE Christophe
ANDURAN Dominique
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
23:12,5
04:14.2
00:00.4
30
30e
MENANTEAU Philippe
MENANTEAU Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MENANTEAU Philippe
MENANTEAU Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:59,0
01:43.2
00:02.9
30
30e
MEISSONNIER Daniel
MONESTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
MEISSONNIER Daniel
MONESTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
23:15,8
04:17.5
00:03.3
31
31e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
9:00,0
01:44.2
00:01.0
31
31e
BERENGUER Jean-François
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
BERENGUER Jean-François
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
23:21,2
04:22.9
00:05.4
32
32e
MEISSONNIER Daniel
MONESTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
MEISSONNIER Daniel
MONESTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
9:06,9
01:51.1
00:06.9
32
32e
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
COLOMBET Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
COLOMBET Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
23:22,3
04:24.0
00:01.1
33
33e
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
COLOMBET Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUIGUES Jean-Emmanuel
COLOMBET Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:10,9
01:55.1
00:04.0
33
33e
ANASTAY Pierre
KLONIECKI Hélène
Renault Clio Williams
ANASTAY Pierre
KLONIECKI Hélène
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
23:30,0
04:31.7
00:07.7
34
34e
ANASTAY Pierre
KLONIECKI Hélène
Renault Clio Williams
ANASTAY Pierre
KLONIECKI Hélène
Renault Clio Williams
N 3
N
3
9:11,3
01:55.5
00:00.4
34
34e
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GALONNIER Philippe
CASTANIER Bernard
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5
A
5
23:34,6
04:36.3
00:04.6
35
35e
RIMBAUD Julien
ROOSE Fanny
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIMBAUD Julien
ROOSE Fanny
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:16,1
02:00.3
00:04.8
35
35e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot XSI
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot XSI
N 1
N
1
23:55,1
04:56.8
00:20.5
36
36e
SEYS Nikolaas
LAPEIRE Sonny
Renault Clio Williams
SEYS Nikolaas
LAPEIRE Sonny
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
9:16,7
02:00.9
00:00.6
36
36e
RIMBAUD Julien
ROOSE Fanny
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIMBAUD Julien
ROOSE Fanny
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
23:56,8
04:58.5
00:01.7
37
37e
PATENOTTE Dominique
BRUN Hubert
Citroën Saxo VTS
PATENOTTE Dominique
BRUN Hubert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:16,8
02:01.0
00:00.1
37
37e
PATENOTTE Dominique
BRUN Hubert
Citroën Saxo VTS
PATENOTTE Dominique
BRUN Hubert
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
23:59,0
05:00.7
00:02.2
38
38e
HUGONT David
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HUGONT David
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
9:19,2
02:03.4
00:02.4
38
38e
SEYS Nikolaas
LAPEIRE Sonny
Renault Clio Williams
SEYS Nikolaas
LAPEIRE Sonny
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
24:00,9
05:02.6
00:01.9
39
39e
DELFAU Gilles
DUTHEN William
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELFAU Gilles
DUTHEN William
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
9:21,9
02:06.1
00:02.7
39
39e
HUGONT David
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HUGONT David
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A 5
A
5
24:12,2
05:13.9
00:11.3
40
40e
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot XSI
CHAREYRE Hugues
MALLORANT Marie
Peugeot XSI
N 1
N
1
9:23,2
02:07.4
00:01.3
40
40e
HERGAULT Raymond-Jean
LADRANGE Jacqueline
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERGAULT Raymond-Jean
LADRANGE Jacqueline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
24:13,1
05:14.8
00:00.9
41
41e
HERGAULT Raymond-Jean
LADRANGE Jacqueline
Citroën Saxo VTS
HERGAULT Raymond-Jean
LADRANGE Jacqueline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
9:26,8
02:11.0
00:03.6
41
41e
DELFAU Gilles
DUTHEN William
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELFAU Gilles
DUTHEN William
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
24:54,3
05:56.0
00:41.2
42
42e
ANTOON Marc
FUERTES Francis
Subaru Impreza
ANTOON Marc
FUERTES Francis
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
9:47,1
02:31.3
00:20.3
42
42e
ANTOON Marc
FUERTES Francis
Subaru Impreza
ANTOON Marc
FUERTES Francis
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
25:24,1
06:25.8
00:29.8
43
43e
BAUD Frédérique
LOMBARD Lucien
Skoda Félicia
BAUD Frédérique
LOMBARD Lucien
Skoda Félicia
N 1
N
1
10:24,9
03:09.1
00:37.8
43
43e
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Renault Maxi Megane
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Renault Maxi Megane
A 7
A
7
25:38,6
06:40.3
00:14.5
44
44e
MOURET Sylvain
PROKSCH Eric
Fiat Cinquecento Kit Car
MOURET Sylvain
PROKSCH Eric
Fiat Cinquecento Kit Car
A 5
A
5
10:25,1
03:09.3
00:00.2
44
44e
BAUD Frédérique
LOMBARD Lucien
Skoda Félicia
BAUD Frédérique
LOMBARD Lucien
Skoda Félicia
N 1
N
1
26:49,5
07:51.2
01:10.9
45
45e
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Renault Maxi Megane
CHAMPEAU Mark
THIMONIER Gilles
Renault Maxi Megane
A 7
A
7
13:43,0
06:27.2
03:17.9
45
45e
MOURET Sylvain
PROKSCH Eric
Fiat Cinquecento Kit Car
MOURET Sylvain
PROKSCH Eric
Fiat Cinquecento Kit Car
A 5
A
5
26:53,9
07:55.6
00:04.4