44ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
44ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
67 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:11,429
1
1er
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:11,429
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1K F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1K F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:11,749
00:00.320
00:00.320
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1K F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1K F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:11,749
00:00.320
00:00.320
3
3e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:12,363
00:00.934
00:00.614
3
3e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:12,363
00:00.934
00:00.614
4
4e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:12,512
00:01.083
00:00.149
4
4e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:12,512
00:01.083
00:00.149
5
5e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:12,794
00:01.365
00:00.282
5
5e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:12,794
00:01.365
00:00.282
6
6e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:12,977
00:01.548
00:00.183
6
6e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:12,977
00:01.548
00:00.183
7
7e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:13,307
00:01.878
00:00.330
7
7e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:13,307
00:01.878
00:00.330
8
8e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:13,670
00:02.241
00:00.363
8
8e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:13,670
00:02.241
00:00.363
9
9e
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:14,258
00:02.829
00:00.588
9
9e
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:14,258
00:02.829
00:00.588
10
10e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:14,880
00:03.451
00:00.622
10
10e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:14,880
00:03.451
00:00.622
11
11e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:16,204
00:04.775
00:01.324
11
11e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:16,204
00:04.775
00:01.324
12
12e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:16,581
00:05.152
00:00.377
12
12e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:16,581
00:05.152
00:00.377
13
13e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:16,957
00:05.528
00:00.376
13
13e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:16,957
00:05.528
00:00.376
14
14e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:17,324
00:05.895
00:00.367
14
14e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:17,324
00:05.895
00:00.367
15
15e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:18,482
00:07.053
00:01.158
15
15e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:18,482
00:07.053
00:01.158
16
16e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
1:18,544
00:07.115
00:00.062
16
16e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
1:18,544
00:07.115
00:00.062
17
17e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
1:18,546
00:07.117
00:00.002
17
17e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
1:18,546
00:07.117
00:00.002
18
18e
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
DE 2
DE
2
1:18,608
00:07.179
00:00.062
18
18e
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
DE 2
DE
2
1:18,608
00:07.179
00:00.062
19
19e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:18,747
00:07.318
00:00.139
19
19e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:18,747
00:07.318
00:00.139
20
20e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:18,803
00:07.374
00:00.056
20
20e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:18,803
00:07.374
00:00.056
21
21e
GALLO Fabrice
Dallara F392
GALLO Fabrice
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
1:19,256
00:07.827
00:00.453
21
21e
GALLO Fabrice
Dallara F392
GALLO Fabrice
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
1:19,256
00:07.827
00:00.453
22
22e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:19,407
00:07.978
00:00.151
22
22e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:19,407
00:07.978
00:00.151
23
23e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
1:19,468
00:08.039
00:00.061
23
23e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
1:19,468
00:08.039
00:00.061
24
24e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,241
00:08.812
00:00.773
24
24e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,241
00:08.812
00:00.773
25
25e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,264
00:08.835
00:00.023
25
25e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,264
00:08.835
00:00.023
26
26e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:20,575
00:09.146
00:00.311
26
26e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:20,575
00:09.146
00:00.311
27
27e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2000
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:20,790
00:09.361
00:00.215
27
27e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2000
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:20,790
00:09.361
00:00.215
28
28e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:20,846
00:09.417
00:00.056
28
28e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:20,846
00:09.417
00:00.056
29
29e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:20,996
00:09.567
00:00.150
29
29e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:20,996
00:09.567
00:00.150
30
30e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:21,293
00:09.864
00:00.297
30
30e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:21,293
00:09.864
00:00.297
31
31e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:22,529
00:11.100
00:01.236
31
31e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:22,529
00:11.100
00:01.236
32
32e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:22,747
00:11.318
00:00.218
32
32e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:22,747
00:11.318
00:00.218
33
33e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:23,471
00:12.042
00:00.724
33
33e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:23,471
00:12.042
00:00.724
34
34e
COSSON Anthony
Renault Clio RS
COSSON Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:23,788
00:12.359
00:00.317
34
34e
COSSON Anthony
Renault Clio RS
COSSON Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:23,788
00:12.359
00:00.317
35
35e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
DE 2
DE
2
1:23,853
00:12.424
00:00.065
35
35e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
DE 2
DE
2
1:23,853
00:12.424
00:00.065
36
36e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
1:24,334
00:12.905
00:00.481
36
36e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
1:24,334
00:12.905
00:00.481
37
37e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:24,685
00:13.256
00:00.351
37
37e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:24,685
00:13.256
00:00.351
38
38e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:24,935
00:13.506
00:00.250
38
38e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:24,935
00:13.506
00:00.250
39
39e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:25,287
00:13.858
00:00.352
39
39e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:25,287
00:13.858
00:00.352
40
40e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:25,598
00:14.169
00:00.311
40
40e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:25,598
00:14.169
00:00.311
41
41e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
1:25,673
00:14.244
00:00.075
41
41e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
1:25,673
00:14.244
00:00.075
42
42e
THIBAUT Stéphane
PROTO GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
PROTO GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:25,796
00:14.367
00:00.123
42
42e
THIBAUT Stéphane
PROTO GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
PROTO GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:25,796
00:14.367
00:00.123
43
43e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:25,881
00:14.452
00:00.085
43
43e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:25,881
00:14.452
00:00.085
44
44e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:26,109
00:14.680
00:00.228
44
44e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:26,109
00:14.680
00:00.228
45
45e
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:26,570
00:15.141
00:00.461
45
45e
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:26,570
00:15.141
00:00.461
46
46e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:26,718
00:15.289
00:00.148
46
46e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:26,718
00:15.289
00:00.148
47
47e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:27,464
00:16.035
00:00.746
47
47e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:27,464
00:16.035
00:00.746
48
48e
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
FC 2
FC
2
1:27,493
00:16.064
00:00.029
48
48e
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
FC 2
FC
2
1:27,493
00:16.064
00:00.029
49
49e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:27,512
00:16.083
00:00.019
49
49e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:27,512
00:16.083
00:00.019
50
50e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:27,732
00:16.303
00:00.220
50
50e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:27,732
00:16.303
00:00.220
51
51e
MARTIN Jérôme
Martini MK 49
MARTIN Jérôme
Martini MK 49
DE 1
DE
1
1:27,977
00:16.548
00:00.245
51
51e
MARTIN Jérôme
Martini MK 49
MARTIN Jérôme
Martini MK 49
DE 1
DE
1
1:27,977
00:16.548
00:00.245
52
52e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane
FA 3
FA
3
1:28,003
00:16.574
00:00.026
52
52e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane
FA 3
FA
3
1:28,003
00:16.574
00:00.026
53
53e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 3
DE
3
1:28,398
00:16.969
00:00.395
53
53e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 3
DE
3
1:28,398
00:16.969
00:00.395
54
54e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:28,660
00:17.231
00:00.262
54
54e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:28,660
00:17.231
00:00.262
55
55e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EKI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EKI
FN 2
FN
2
1:29,054
00:17.625
00:00.394
55
55e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EKI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EKI
FN 2
FN
2
1:29,054
00:17.625
00:00.394
56
56e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:29,145
00:17.716
00:00.091
56
56e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:29,145
00:17.716
00:00.091
57
57e
LLOYD John
Catheram Super Seven
LLOYD John
Catheram Super Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:29,634
00:18.205
00:00.489
57
57e
LLOYD John
Catheram Super Seven
LLOYD John
Catheram Super Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:29,634
00:18.205
00:00.489
58
58e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:29,725
00:18.296
00:00.091
58
58e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:29,725
00:18.296
00:00.091
59
59e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:30,760
00:19.331
00:01.035
59
59e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:30,760
00:19.331
00:01.035
60
60e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:31,356
00:19.927
00:00.596
60
60e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:31,356
00:19.927
00:00.596
61
61e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:32,392
00:20.963
00:01.036
61
61e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:32,392
00:20.963
00:01.036
62
62e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
1:32,695
00:21.266
00:00.303
62
62e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
1:32,695
00:21.266
00:00.303
63
63e
VERON Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:36,761
00:25.332
00:04.066
63
63e
VERON Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:36,761
00:25.332
00:04.066
64
64e
MERRICK-REED Andy
Renault Clio Cup
MERRICK-REED Andy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:38,264
00:26.835
00:01.503
64
64e
MERRICK-REED Andy
Renault Clio Cup
MERRICK-REED Andy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:38,264
00:26.835
00:01.503
65
65e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
1:39,589
00:28.160
00:01.325
65
65e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
1:39,589
00:28.160
00:01.325
66
66e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
FC 2
FC
2
1:39,824
00:28.395
00:00.235
66
66e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
FC 2
FC
2
1:39,824
00:28.395
00:00.235
67
67e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F302
DE 4
DE
4
1:39,989
00:28.560
00:00.165
67
67e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F302
DE 4
DE
4
1:39,989
00:28.560
00:00.165