44ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
44ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
69 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1K F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1K F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,478
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1K F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1K F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,478
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,690
00:00.212
00:00.212
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,690
00:00.212
00:00.212
3
3e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,424
00:00.946
00:00.734
3
3e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,424
00:00.946
00:00.734
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,447
00:00.969
00:00.023
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,447
00:00.969
00:00.023
5
5e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,663
00:01.185
00:00.216
5
5e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,663
00:01.185
00:00.216
6
6e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,845
00:01.367
00:00.182
6
6e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,845
00:01.367
00:00.182
7
7e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,563
00:02.085
00:00.718
7
7e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,563
00:02.085
00:00.718
8
8e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,398
00:02.920
00:00.835
8
8e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,398
00:02.920
00:00.835
9
9e
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,489
00:03.011
00:00.091
9
9e
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,489
00:03.011
00:00.091
10
10e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,623
00:03.145
00:00.134
10
10e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,623
00:03.145
00:00.134
11
11e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,143
00:03.665
00:00.520
11
11e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,143
00:03.665
00:00.520
12
12e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,048
00:04.570
00:00.905
12
12e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,048
00:04.570
00:00.905
13
13e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:03,851
00:05.373
00:00.803
13
13e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:03,851
00:05.373
00:00.803
14
14e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,133
00:06.655
00:01.282
14
14e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,133
00:06.655
00:01.282
15
15e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:05,300
00:06.822
00:00.167
15
15e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:05,300
00:06.822
00:00.167
16
16e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,744
00:07.266
00:00.444
16
16e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,744
00:07.266
00:00.444
17
17e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:06,184
00:07.706
00:00.440
17
17e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:06,184
00:07.706
00:00.440
18
18e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,212
00:07.734
00:00.028
18
18e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,212
00:07.734
00:00.028
19
19e
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,756
00:08.278
00:00.544
19
19e
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,756
00:08.278
00:00.544
20
20e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F302
DE 4
DE
4
1:07,104
00:08.626
00:00.348
20
20e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F302
DE 4
DE
4
1:07,104
00:08.626
00:00.348
21
21e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2000
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,625
00:09.147
00:00.521
21
21e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2000
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,625
00:09.147
00:00.521
22
22e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
1:07,654
00:09.176
00:00.029
22
22e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
1:07,654
00:09.176
00:00.029
23
23e
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
DE 2
DE
2
1:07,779
00:09.301
00:00.125
23
23e
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
DE 2
DE
2
1:07,779
00:09.301
00:00.125
24
24e
GALLO Fabrice
Dallara F392
GALLO Fabrice
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
1:08,437
00:09.959
00:00.658
24
24e
GALLO Fabrice
Dallara F392
GALLO Fabrice
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
1:08,437
00:09.959
00:00.658
25
25e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,911
00:10.433
00:00.474
25
25e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,911
00:10.433
00:00.474
26
26e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,101
00:11.623
00:01.190
26
26e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,101
00:11.623
00:01.190
27
27e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:10,339
00:11.861
00:00.238
27
27e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:10,339
00:11.861
00:00.238
28
28e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:10,569
00:12.091
00:00.230
28
28e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:10,569
00:12.091
00:00.230
29
29e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,311
00:12.833
00:00.742
29
29e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,311
00:12.833
00:00.742
30
30e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
DE 2
DE
2
1:11,399
00:12.921
00:00.088
30
30e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
DE 2
DE
2
1:11,399
00:12.921
00:00.088
31
31e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:11,779
00:13.301
00:00.380
31
31e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:11,779
00:13.301
00:00.380
32
32e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:11,785
00:13.307
00:00.006
32
32e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:11,785
00:13.307
00:00.006
33
33e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:12,181
00:13.703
00:00.396
33
33e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:12,181
00:13.703
00:00.396
34
34e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,618
00:14.140
00:00.437
34
34e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,618
00:14.140
00:00.437
35
35e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 3
DE
3
1:12,800
00:14.322
00:00.182
35
35e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 3
DE
3
1:12,800
00:14.322
00:00.182
36
36e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,153
00:14.675
00:00.353
36
36e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,153
00:14.675
00:00.353
37
37e
MARTIN Jérôme
Martini MK 49
MARTIN Jérôme
Martini MK 49
DE 1
DE
1
1:13,630
00:15.152
00:00.477
37
37e
MARTIN Jérôme
Martini MK 49
MARTIN Jérôme
Martini MK 49
DE 1
DE
1
1:13,630
00:15.152
00:00.477
38
38e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,790
00:15.312
00:00.160
38
38e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,790
00:15.312
00:00.160
39
39e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,919
00:16.441
00:01.129
39
39e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,919
00:16.441
00:01.129
40
40e
THIBAUT Stéphane
PROTO GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
PROTO GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:15,756
00:17.278
00:00.837
40
40e
THIBAUT Stéphane
PROTO GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
PROTO GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:15,756
00:17.278
00:00.837
41
41e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:15,853
00:17.375
00:00.097
41
41e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:15,853
00:17.375
00:00.097
42
42e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,197
00:17.719
00:00.344
42
42e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,197
00:17.719
00:00.344
43
43e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:16,628
00:18.150
00:00.431
43
43e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:16,628
00:18.150
00:00.431
44
44e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
1:17,876
00:19.398
00:01.248
44
44e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
1:17,876
00:19.398
00:01.248
45
45e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
1:18,793
00:20.315
00:00.917
45
45e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
1:18,793
00:20.315
00:00.917
46
46e
COSSON Anthony
Renault Clio RS
COSSON Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:19,837
00:21.359
00:01.044
46
46e
COSSON Anthony
Renault Clio RS
COSSON Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:19,837
00:21.359
00:01.044
47
47e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:20,871
00:22.393
00:01.034
47
47e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:20,575
00:22.097
00:00.738
48
48e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:20,908
00:22.430
00:00.037
48
48e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:20,871
00:22.393
00:00.296
49
49e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:21,241
00:22.763
00:00.333
49
49e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:20,908
00:22.430
00:00.037
50
50e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane
FA 3
FA
3
1:21,379
00:22.901
00:00.138
50
50e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:21,241
00:22.763
00:00.333
51
51e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,315
00:23.837
00:00.936
51
51e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane
FA 3
FA
3
1:21,379
00:22.901
00:00.138
52
52e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
FC 2
FC
2
1:22,350
00:23.872
00:00.035
52
52e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,315
00:23.837
00:00.936
53
53e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:22,548
00:24.070
00:00.198
53
53e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
FC 2
FC
2
1:22,350
00:23.872
00:00.035
54
54e
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:22,559
00:24.081
00:00.011
54
54e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:22,548
00:24.070
00:00.198
55
55e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:22,906
00:24.428
00:00.347
55
55e
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:22,559
00:24.081
00:00.011
56
56e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:23,133
00:24.655
00:00.227
56
56e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:22,906
00:24.428
00:00.347
57
57e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:23,638
00:25.160
00:00.505
57
57e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:23,133
00:24.655
00:00.227
58
58e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:24,291
00:25.813
00:00.653
58
58e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:23,638
00:25.160
00:00.505
59
59e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:25,057
00:26.579
00:00.766
59
59e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:24,291
00:25.813
00:00.653
60
60e
SIMON Jean
Norma M20
SIMON Jean
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:25,121
00:26.643
00:00.064
60
60e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:25,057
00:26.579
00:00.766
61
61e
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
FC 2
FC
2
1:25,800
00:27.322
00:00.679
61
61e
SIMON Jean
Norma M20
SIMON Jean
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:25,121
00:26.643
00:00.064
62
62e
LLOYD John
Catheram Super Seven
LLOYD John
Catheram Super Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:25,847
00:27.369
00:00.047
62
62e
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
FC 2
FC
2
1:25,800
00:27.322
00:00.679
63
63e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
1:26,682
00:28.204
00:00.835
63
63e
LLOYD John
Catheram Super Seven
LLOYD John
Catheram Super Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:25,847
00:27.369
00:00.047
64
64e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EKI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EKI
FN 2
FN
2
1:28,298
00:29.820
00:01.616
64
64e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:26,109
00:27.631
00:00.262
65
65e
VERON Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:35,789
00:37.311
00:07.491
65
65e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
1:26,682
00:28.204
00:00.573
66
66e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
1:36,448
00:37.970
00:00.659
66
66e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EKI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EKI
FN 2
FN
2
1:28,298
00:29.820
00:01.616
67
67e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:06,583
01:08.105
00:30.135
67
67e
VERON Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:35,789
00:37.311
00:07.491
68e
68
68e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
1:36,448
00:37.970
00:00.659
69e
69
69e
MERRICK-REED Andy
Renault Clio Cup
MERRICK-REED Andy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:38,264
00:39.786
00:01.816