44ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
44ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
68 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1K F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1K F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,078
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1K F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1K F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,078
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,786
00:00.708
00:00.708
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,786
00:00.708
00:00.708
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,602
00:01.524
00:00.816
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,602
00:01.524
00:00.816
4
4e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:57,747
00:01.669
00:00.145
4
4e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:57,747
00:01.669
00:00.145
5
5e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
0:57,820
00:01.742
00:00.073
5
5e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
0:57,820
00:01.742
00:00.073
6
6e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,040
00:01.962
00:00.220
6
6e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,040
00:01.962
00:00.220
7
7e
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,101
00:02.023
00:00.061
7
7e
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,101
00:02.023
00:00.061
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:58,923
00:02.845
00:00.822
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:58,923
00:02.845
00:00.822
9
9e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,465
00:03.387
00:00.542
9
9e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,465
00:03.387
00:00.542
10
10e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,851
00:03.773
00:00.386
10
10e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,851
00:03.773
00:00.386
11
11e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,211
00:04.133
00:00.360
11
11e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,211
00:04.133
00:00.360
12
12e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,539
00:04.461
00:00.328
12
12e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,539
00:04.461
00:00.328
13
13e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,294
00:05.216
00:00.755
13
13e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,294
00:05.216
00:00.755
14
14e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F302
DE 4
DE
4
1:02,194
00:06.116
00:00.900
14
14e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F302
DE 4
DE
4
1:02,194
00:06.116
00:00.900
15
15e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,400
00:06.322
00:00.206
15
15e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,400
00:06.322
00:00.206
16
16e
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,735
00:06.657
00:00.335
16
16e
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,735
00:06.657
00:00.335
17
17e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,936
00:06.858
00:00.201
17
17e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,936
00:06.858
00:00.201
18
18e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,288
00:07.210
00:00.352
18
18e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,288
00:07.210
00:00.352
19
19e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,342
00:07.264
00:00.054
19
19e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,342
00:07.264
00:00.054
20
20e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:03,660
00:07.582
00:00.318
20
20e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:03,660
00:07.582
00:00.318
21
21e
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
DE 2
DE
2
1:04,363
00:08.285
00:00.703
21
21e
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
DE 2
DE
2
1:04,363
00:08.285
00:00.703
22
22e
GALLO Fabrice
Dallara F392
GALLO Fabrice
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
1:05,125
00:09.047
00:00.762
22
22e
GALLO Fabrice
Dallara F392
GALLO Fabrice
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
1:05,125
00:09.047
00:00.762
23
23e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:05,130
00:09.052
00:00.005
23
23e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:05,130
00:09.052
00:00.005
24
24e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
1:05,415
00:09.337
00:00.285
24
24e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
1:05,415
00:09.337
00:00.285
25
25e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,517
00:09.439
00:00.102
25
25e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,517
00:09.439
00:00.102
26
26e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
DE 2
DE
2
1:05,923
00:09.845
00:00.406
26
26e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
DE 2
DE
2
1:05,923
00:09.845
00:00.406
27
27e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,536
00:10.458
00:00.613
27
27e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,536
00:10.458
00:00.613
28
28e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2000
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,823
00:10.745
00:00.287
28
28e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2000
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,823
00:10.745
00:00.287
29
29e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,044
00:10.966
00:00.221
29
29e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,044
00:10.966
00:00.221
30
30e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,295
00:12.217
00:01.251
30
30e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,295
00:12.217
00:01.251
31
31e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 3
DE
3
1:08,412
00:12.334
00:00.117
31
31e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 3
DE
3
1:08,412
00:12.334
00:00.117
32
32e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:08,748
00:12.670
00:00.336
32
32e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:08,748
00:12.670
00:00.336
33
33e
SIMON Jean
Norma M20
SIMON Jean
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,903
00:12.825
00:00.155
33
33e
SIMON Jean
Norma M20
SIMON Jean
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,903
00:12.825
00:00.155
34
34e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:08,929
00:12.851
00:00.026
34
34e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:08,929
00:12.851
00:00.026
35
35e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:08,999
00:12.921
00:00.070
35
35e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:08,999
00:12.921
00:00.070
36
36e
MARTIN Jérôme
Martini MK 49
MARTIN Jérôme
Martini MK 49
DE 1
DE
1
1:09,329
00:13.251
00:00.330
36
36e
MARTIN Jérôme
Martini MK 49
MARTIN Jérôme
Martini MK 49
DE 1
DE
1
1:09,329
00:13.251
00:00.330
37
37e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,850
00:13.772
00:00.521
37
37e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,850
00:13.772
00:00.521
38
38e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:10,927
00:14.849
00:01.077
38
38e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:10,927
00:14.849
00:01.077
39
39e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:11,765
00:15.687
00:00.838
39
39e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:11,765
00:15.687
00:00.838
40
40e
THIBAUT Stéphane
PROTO GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
PROTO GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:12,546
00:16.468
00:00.781
40
40e
THIBAUT Stéphane
PROTO GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
PROTO GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:12,546
00:16.468
00:00.781
41
41e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
1:12,728
00:16.650
00:00.182
41
41e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
1:12,728
00:16.650
00:00.182
42
42e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:12,850
00:16.772
00:00.122
42
42e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:12,850
00:16.772
00:00.122
43
43e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:13,237
00:17.159
00:00.387
43
43e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:13,237
00:17.159
00:00.387
44
44e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
1:15,025
00:18.947
00:01.788
44
44e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
1:15,025
00:18.947
00:01.788
45
45e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:15,393
00:19.315
00:00.368
45
45e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:15,393
00:19.315
00:00.368
46
46e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
FC 2
FC
2
1:16,016
00:19.938
00:00.623
46
46e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
FC 2
FC
2
1:16,016
00:19.938
00:00.623
47
47e
COSSON Anthony
Renault Clio RS
COSSON Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:16,231
00:20.153
00:00.215
47
47e
COSSON Anthony
Renault Clio RS
COSSON Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:16,231
00:20.153
00:00.215
48
48e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:16,329
00:20.251
00:00.098
48
48e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:16,329
00:20.251
00:00.098
49
49e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:16,902
00:20.824
00:00.573
49
49e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:16,902
00:20.824
00:00.573
50
50e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane
FA 3
FA
3
1:16,962
00:20.884
00:00.060
50
50e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane
FA 3
FA
3
1:16,962
00:20.884
00:00.060
51
51e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,316
00:21.238
00:00.354
51
51e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,316
00:21.238
00:00.354
52
52e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:18,186
00:22.108
00:00.870
52
52e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:18,186
00:22.108
00:00.870
53
53e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:18,306
00:22.228
00:00.120
53
53e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:18,306
00:22.228
00:00.120
54
54e
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:19,087
00:23.009
00:00.781
54
54e
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:19,087
00:23.009
00:00.781
55
55e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:19,817
00:23.739
00:00.730
55
55e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:19,817
00:23.739
00:00.730
56
56e
LLOYD John
Catheram Super Seven
LLOYD John
Catheram Super Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:20,133
00:24.055
00:00.316
56
56e
LLOYD John
Catheram Super Seven
LLOYD John
Catheram Super Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:20,133
00:24.055
00:00.316
57
57e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:20,210
00:24.132
00:00.077
57
57e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:20,210
00:24.132
00:00.077
58
58e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:20,542
00:24.464
00:00.332
58
58e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:20,542
00:24.464
00:00.332
59
59e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
1:21,172
00:25.094
00:00.630
59
59e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
1:21,172
00:25.094
00:00.630
60
60e
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
FC 2
FC
2
1:21,174
00:25.096
00:00.002
60
60e
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
FC 2
FC
2
1:21,174
00:25.096
00:00.002
61
61e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,255
00:25.177
00:00.081
61
61e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,255
00:25.177
00:00.081
62
62e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:23,592
00:27.514
00:02.337
62
62e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:23,592
00:27.514
00:02.337
63
63e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:24,319
00:28.241
00:00.727
63
63e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:24,319
00:28.241
00:00.727
64
64e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EKI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EKI
FN 2
FN
2
1:27,239
00:31.161
00:02.920
64
64e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EKI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EKI
FN 2
FN
2
1:27,239
00:31.161
00:02.920
65
65e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:27,314
00:31.236
00:00.075
65
65e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:27,314
00:31.236
00:00.075
66
66e
VERON Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:30,402
00:34.324
00:03.088
66
66e
VERON Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:30,402
00:34.324
00:03.088
67
67e
MERRICK-REED Andy
Renault Clio Cup
MERRICK-REED Andy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:30,671
00:34.593
00:00.269
67
67e
MERRICK-REED Andy
Renault Clio Cup
MERRICK-REED Andy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:30,671
00:34.593
00:00.269
68
68e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
1:34,550
00:38.472
00:03.879
68
68e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
1:34,550
00:38.472
00:03.879